Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
14.12. 23:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Colo-Colo – Everton de Viña del Mar 1.850 4.400 5.900
14.12. 11:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia 1.650 3.800 6.000
14.12. 13:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Ludogorets – Cherno More 1.180 7.400 15.000
14.12. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Neftochimic Burgas 1.170 9.040 24.130
14.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: CUP Zulte Waregem – Sint-Truiden 1.680 4.150 5.700
14.12. 19:30 BELGIUM: CUP Charleroi – Genk 2.480 3.460 3.100
14.12. 19:45 BELGIUM: CUP KV Oostende – Gent 3.240 3.560 2.320
14.12. 07:30 WORLD: FIFA CLUB WORLD CUP Jeonbuk – Mamelodi Sundowns 1.800 4.100 5.010
14.12. 10:30 WORLD: FIFA CLUB WORLD CUP Atl. Nacional – Kashima Antlers 1.700 4.050 6.000
14.12. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Rhyl – TNS 19.500 9.220 1.200
14.12. 09:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Inegolspor – Sancaktepe 2.150 3.800 3.200
14.12. 09:15 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Aydinspor – Akhisar Belediyespor 6.600 4.500 1.500
14.12. 13:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Gaziantepspor – Sanliurfaspor 2.090 3.600 5.000
14.12. 15:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Konyaspor – Trabzonspor 2.600 3.250 3.200
14.12. 12:30 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP AS Marsa – Ben Guerdane 1.840 3.440 4.100
14.12. 12:30 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Hammam-Lif – Djerba 1.700 3.640 5.900
14.12. 12:30 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Msaken – Club Africain 9.000 5.000 1.310
14.12. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kaizer Chiefs – Bloem Celtic 1.670 3.400 6.300
14.12. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits 2.650 3.100 2.960
14.12. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Free State Stars – Baroka 2.600 3.100 3.280
14.12. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Polokwane – Chippa Utd. 2.440 3.100 3.360
14.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – Rad Beograd 2.880 3.140 2.880
14.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – Borac 2.300 3.160 3.300
14.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – Metalac 1.550 4.090 8.400
14.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – Mladost 2.100 3.600 4.250
14.12. 15:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – Napredak 2.650 3.100 2.940
14.12. 15:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – FK Crvena zvezda 10.500 5.300 1.300
14.12. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – Čukarički 1.670 3.800 5.500
14.12. 15:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Voluntari – Targu Mures 1.650 4.000 6.770
14.12. 18:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Mioveni – FC Steaua Bucuresti 7.800 4.600 1.450
14.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Leixoes – Tondela 3.900 3.340 2.150
14.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Torreense – Chaves 6.100 4.000 1.700
14.12. 17:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Estoril – Sanjoanense 1.320 5.350 13.500
14.12. 18:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Academico Viseu – Penafiel 2.380 3.130 3.620
14.12. 19:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Real SC – Benfica 29.000 7.900 1.190
14.12. 20:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Braga – Covilha 1.410 5.110 11.630
14.12. 21:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Setubal – Sporting Lisbon 9.060 4.480 1.460
14.12. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Zwolle – FC Utrecht 3.360 3.720 2.400
14.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Vitesse – Jodan Boys 1.050 35.000 125.000
14.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP AZ Alkmaar – ASWH 1.070 21.000 55.000
14.12. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Feyenoord – ADO Den Haag 1.300 7.040 13.000
14.12. 18:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FUS Rabat – KAC Kenitra 1.600 3.620 7.500
14.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Lumezzane 2.520 3.000 3.300
14.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – FeralpiSalo 1.810 3.760 5.040
14.12. 18:30 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP – PLAY OFFS Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Moadon Sport Ashdod 2.100 3.100 3.200
14.12. 08:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo 1.570 3.950 6.600
14.12. 13:30 INDIA: ISL – PLAY OFFS Delhi Dynamos – Kerala Blasters 1.860 3.640 5.360
14.12. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Chania – Platanias 13.000 7.750 1.190
14.12. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Kallithea – Panetolikos 6.000 4.250 1.640
14.12. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Panthrakikos – Atromitos 8.000 4.700 1.500
14.12. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Karditsa – Kerkyra 8.500 4.700 1.400
14.12. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Lamia – AEK Athens FC 4.850 3.900 1.640
14.12. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Panelefsiniakos – PAOK 60.000 12.000 1.110
14.12. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Werder Bremen III – BTS Neustadt 1.520 4.550 4.550
14.12. 17:45 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Bordeaux – Nice 2.350 3.350 3.450
14.12. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Paris SG – Lille 1.330 5.830 12.510
14.12. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Monaco – Rennes 1.570 4.950 8.940
14.12. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Metz – Toulouse 3.240 3.400 2.500
14.12. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Lyon – Guingamp 1.550 4.600 7.830
14.12. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE St. Etienne – Nancy 1.750 3.800 5.500
14.12. 15:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Monaco II – Nice II 1.800 3.250 4.000
14.12. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Pau FC – LB Châteauroux 2.740 3.030 3.160
14.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Preston North End 2.580 3.450 3.200
14.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Derby County 3.650 3.450 2.290
14.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Newcastle Utd 6.000 4.000 1.710
14.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Middlesbrough – Liverpool FC 6.600 4.300 1.630
14.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Chelsea 10.000 5.500 1.400
14.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Burnley 1.700 4.350 5.800
14.12. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Manchester Utd 5.500 4.150 1.750
14.12. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Swansea 2.080 3.560 4.200
14.12. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Watford 1.300 6.800 13.500
14.12. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Southampton 3.300 3.300 2.600
14.12. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Hull City 1.250 7.000 16.500
14.12. 12:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Arab Contractors – El Daklyeh 2.150 3.200 4.550
14.12. 12:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Sharqeya – Nasr Taadeen 2.410 2.750 3.800
14.12. 17:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – Tanta 1.700 3.450 6.500
14.12. 12:00 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP – PLAY OFFS Indonesia – Thailand 4.500 4.000 1.850
14.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA CSR Espanol – Central Ballester 2.730 3.000 2.400
14.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – Central Córdoba 2.300 2.900 3.000
14.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Ferro Carril Oeste 2.250 3.250 3.750
14.12. 20:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Crucero del Norte – Flandria 2.230 3.000 3.810
14.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Douglas Haig – Ind. Rivadavia 2.440 3.000 3.480
14.12. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Instituto – Gimnasia Jujuy 1.950 3.160 4.770
14.12. 23:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Argentinos Juniors – Nueva Chicago 1.830 3.380 5.300