Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
15.01. 16:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Algeria – Zimbabwe 1.600 4.200 7.340
15.01. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Tunisia – Senegal 4.200 3.150 2.300
15.01. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – Manchester City 4.800 4.000 1.900
15.01. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Liverpool FC 2.260 3.400 3.850
15.01. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dragon – Municipal Limeno 2.900 3.280 2.200
15.01. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Chalatenango – Metapan 2.630 3.200 2.400
15.01. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA FAS – UES
15.01. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aguila – Luis Angel Firpo
15.01. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 2.050 3.800 3.400
15.01. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEL Limassol – Anorthosis 1.630 3.900 5.900
15.01. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Omonia – Apollon Limassol 2.470 3.300 3.020
15.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Ermis – Karmiotissa 1.660 3.840 5.800
15.01. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anagennisi Derynia – Achnas 5.000 3.900 1.720
15.01. 01:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Carmelita – Cartagines 2.650 3.300 2.870
15.01. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Belen – Herediano 3.280 3.400 2.380
15.01. 23:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Saprissa – U.C.R. 1.300 5.500 11.000
15.01. 18:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: COPA CENTROAMERICANA Belize – Costa Rica 30.000 9.600 1.110
15.01. 20:30 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: COPA CENTROAMERICANA El Salvador – Honduras 3.750 3.050 2.050
15.01. 23:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: COPA CENTROAMERICANA Panama – Nicaragua 1.280 5.250 10.000
15.01. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Magallanes – Unión San Felipe 2.130 3.320 3.040
15.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY 1. FSV Mainz 05 – Thun 1.260 6.000 9.000
15.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Osnabruck – SV Rödinghausen 1.430 4.700 6.250
15.01. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Young Boys – Hannover 2.500 4.000 2.350
15.01. 14:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY RB Leipzig – Glasgow Rangers 1.570 4.300 4.800
15.01. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lugano – Kaiserslautern 3.000 3.800 2.050
15.01. 19:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY River Plate – Millonarios 1.870 3.300 3.950
15.01. 07:35 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Iceland – Chile 5.800 3.800 1.700
15.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Genclerbirligi 3.000 3.300 2.750
15.01. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Antalyaspor 3.250 3.530 2.480
15.01. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Adanaspor 1.210 8.200 20.000
15.01. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Ankara Adliyespor – Sakaryaspor 3.300 3.170 2.000
15.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Bandirmaspor – Samsunspor 1.770 3.580 5.590
15.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Goztepe – Denizlispor 1.480 4.650 8.490
15.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Balikesirspor 2.320 3.100 4.450
15.01. 11:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Altinordu 1.470 4.720 8.430
15.01. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Adana Demirspor – Mersin 1.650 4.000 6.000
15.01. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Gumushanespor – Trabzonspor 1.570 3.700 5.200
15.01. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Hatayspor – Kayseri Erciyesspor 1.110 8.000 23.000
15.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Aydinspor – Ankaragucu 2.900 3.600 2.140
15.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Tokatspor – Etimesgut 2.450 3.200 2.700
15.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Niğde Belediyespor – Eyupspor 2.250 3.450 2.800
15.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Sariyer – Kastamonuspor 2.250 3.300 3.000
15.01. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Ofspor – Anadolu Uskudar 2.400 3.200 2.700
15.01. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Sivas Belediyespor – Tepecik 1.400 4.300 6.000
15.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Karagumruk – Fethiyespor 2.020 3.300 3.300
15.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Kocaeli Birlikspor – Zonguldak 1.530 4.000 5.100
15.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Bucaspor – Keciorengucu 2.550 3.400 2.400
15.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Hacettepe – Nazillispor 2.250 3.200 2.800
15.01. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Getafe – Mallorca 1.950 3.400 5.500
15.01. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Almeria 2.180 3.280 4.260
15.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Coruxo – Osasuna B 2.220 3.400 3.550
15.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Levante 2.700 3.200 3.220
15.01. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Palencia 1.620 4.300 8.760
15.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Lugo – Alcorcon 2.200 3.300 4.200
15.01. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Boiro – Real Valladolid B 2.900 3.260 2.670
15.01. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Cordoba 1.700 3.800 6.500
15.01. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Somozas – Tudelano 4.120 3.320 2.040
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Racing Ferrol 3.600 3.800 2.200
15.01. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Valencia – Espanyol 1.990 3.700 4.350
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Lealtad 2.600 3.400 2.970
15.01. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Alaves 1.750 3.820 5.700
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Ponferradina 1.650 3.800 6.200
15.01. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Eibar 2.950 3.400 2.800
15.01. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Caudal Deportivo – Burgos 2.500 3.300 3.100
15.01. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Granada – Osasuna 2.100 3.550 4.100
15.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Leioa 2.070 3.460 3.740
15.01. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Real Madrid 3.720 4.050 2.060
15.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Zamudio 1.400 4.940 10.500
15.01. 11:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Amorebieta 1.880 3.470 4.630
15.01. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Gernika 2.110 3.360 3.810
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Real Sociedad B 1.410 4.430 10.000
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 UD Logrones – Fuenlabrada 1.950 3.400 4.320
15.01. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Socuellamos 1.690 3.750 5.820
15.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – L’Hospitalet 1.660 3.700 6.400
15.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – Ebro 1.780 3.610 6.210
15.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Sabadell – Saguntino 1.870 3.430 4.950
15.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Villarreal B 3.450 3.420 2.250
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Prat 3.900 3.340 2.100
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Cornella – Alcoyano 2.710 3.000 3.100
15.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – Jumilla 2.550 3.180 3.170
15.01. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – La Roda 1.600 3.850 6.880
15.01. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Recreativo Huelva 1.850 3.450 5.250
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – Villanovense 2.050 3.350 4.220
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – Linense 2.660 3.350 2.800
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – Linares 1.870 3.450 4.990
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 FC Cartagena – Cordoba B 1.500 4.100 7.500
15.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Fernando – Mancha 2.250 3.350 3.300
15.01. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Sporting B 1.470 4.900 8.100
15.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Braga B 3.030 3.100 2.810
15.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Gil Vicente 2.070 3.400 4.600
15.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – Santa Clara 2.400 3.300 3.500
15.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Paços de Ferreira 2.300 3.400 3.770
15.01. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Moreirense 1.210 7.900 19.500
15.01. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Rio Ave 2.880 3.150 2.880
15.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enugu Rangers – Abia Warriors 1.180 5.800 11.000
15.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enyimba – Sunshine Stars 1.440 3.570 6.920
15.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shooting – Lobi 1.570 3.370 5.440
15.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Wikki – Nasarawa 1.270 5.000 8.640
15.01. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Tasman United – Auckland City 15.500 8.700 1.180
15.01. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Canterbury – Southern United 1.470 5.300 8.000
15.01. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Waitakere United – Hamilton 1.400 5.200 7.150
15.01. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – Feyenoord 8.800 5.000 1.440
15.01. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – Ajax 9.800 5.320 1.490
15.01. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – FC Twente 2.070 3.800 3.760
15.01. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – NEC Nijmegen 1.900 3.750 5.100
15.01. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Cimarrones de Sonora 2.320 3.450 3.400
15.01. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Celaya – Alebrijes Oaxaca 1.820 3.700 5.300
15.01. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atlas – Tigres UANL 3.800 3.360 2.600
15.01. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Tampico Madero – UAEM Potros 2.700 3.300 3.600
15.01. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 1.990 3.800 4.200
15.01. 04:05 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Murcielagos – Coras 2.900 3.250 2.770
15.01. 01:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pachuca – Chiapas 1.400 5.500 10.000
15.01. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Leones Negros – Juarez 2.010 3.260 3.400
15.01. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Necaxa – Club Leon 2.500 3.550 3.210
15.01. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pumas de la UNAM – Cruz Azul 2.620 3.450 2.940
15.01. 22:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Toluca – Club América 2.750 3.450 3.000
15.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – Birkirkara 2.150 3.700 3.100
15.01. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Floriana 2.220 3.440 2.950
15.01. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Genoa 2.880 3.500 2.850
15.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Atalanta 2.060 3.600 4.400
15.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Empoli 1.800 3.780 5.800
15.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Palermo 1.800 3.860 5.500
15.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Pescara 1.190 8.900 21.000
15.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – AS Roma 4.800 3.700 1.980
15.01. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Juventus 5.200 3.580 1.910
15.01. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Haifa 2.020 3.400 4.200
15.01. 11:00 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Churchill Brothers – Mumbai 2.670 3.100 2.900
15.01. 01:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Social Sol – Juticalpa 2.300 3.200 3.250
15.01. 19:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Real Sociedad – Olimpia 2.350 3.370 3.130
15.01. 17:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Antigua – Malacateco 1.600 3.650 5.700
15.01. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Marquense – Guastatoya 2.050 3.210 3.600
15.01. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Suchitepequez – Municipal 2.900 3.290 2.320
15.01. 12:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Karditsa – Chania 1.600 3.600 6.150
15.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kalloni – Smyrnis 6.350 3.950 1.480
15.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Acharnaikos – OFI Crete 4.500 3.300 1.800
15.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kissamikos – Panelefsiniakos 1.330 4.400 8.950
15.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panserraikos – Lamia 4.000 3.300 1.950
15.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kallithea – Sparti 2.660 3.200 2.500
15.01. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Kerkyra 3.200 3.100 3.500
15.01. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – PAOK 5.600 3.420 1.770
15.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – Panetolikos 1.810 3.400 5.920
15.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Atromitos – Panionios 2.440 3.100 3.650
15.01. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – AEK Athens FC 1.970 3.370 4.800
15.01. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Metz 1.500 4.600 9.000
15.01. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Lyon 5.000 4.000 1.950
15.01. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Monaco 3.240 3.550 2.450
15.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – FIRST STAGE Atletico PE – América PE 1.450 4.170 5.930
15.01. 13:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Cercle Brugge KSV – FC Antwerp 3.230 3.480 2.420
15.01. 17:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION St. Gilloise – Lierse 3.700 3.800 2.150
15.01. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Newcastle Jets – Perth Glory 2.380 3.900 3.140
15.01. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: W-LEAGUE Melbourne Victory W – Melbourne City W 6.400 4.850 1.440
15.01. 02:30 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Perth Glory U21 – Melbourne City U21 2.150 4.250 2.900
15.01. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Sydney FC U21 – Newcastle Jets U21 1.950 4.540 2.880