Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
15.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Ituano – Sao Bento 2.320 3.500 4.100
15.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Botafogo SP – Ponte Preta 3.120 3.200 2.630
15.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Corinthians – Novorizontino 1.450 4.600 9.500
15.02. 23:45 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Santos – Sao Paulo 2.250 3.500 4.000
15.02. 13:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Jazira – Emirates Club 1.180 7.900 22.000
15.02. 16:15 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Shabab – Al Ain 4.750 3.920 1.750
15.02. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Altay – Erzin 1.440 4.000 6.500
15.02. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Kozan – Tekirdağspor 2.250 3.000 3.000
15.02. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Sancaktepe – Gölcükspor 1.830 3.100 4.250
15.02. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Kocaelispor – Manavgatspor 1.360 4.330 8.000
15.02. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sfaxien – Bizertin 2.980 2.950 2.560
15.02. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sidi Bouzid – Étoile Sahel 4.500 2.820 2.050
15.02. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Hammam-Lif – Gabes 2.200 3.000 4.200
15.02. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Stade Gabèsien – Olympique Beja 2.000 3.400 3.700
15.02. 23:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION Atletico PR – Dep. Capiatá 1.550 4.100 8.750
15.02. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits 3.200 2.940 2.580
15.02. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Free State Stars – Supersport Utd 3.600 2.820 2.480
15.02. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Baroka – Platinum Stars 2.650 2.940 3.260
15.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Amazulu – Mthatha Bucks 2.100 3.070 3.480
15.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Stellenbosch – Magesi 1.590 3.600 7.700
15.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mbombela – Real Kings 1.800 3.200 4.330
15.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION FC Cape Town – Pretoria U. 2.250 3.000 3.100
15.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Witbank – Thanda Royal Zulu 2.250 2.880 3.500
15.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Black Leopards – Santos 1.400 4.000 7.500
15.02. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – Motherwell 1.400 5.500 9.600
15.02. 13:45 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Lekhwiya – Umm-Salal 1.220 6.000 12.000
15.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Benfica B 2.450 3.320 3.220
15.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – AD Fafe 2.070 3.300 4.440
15.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Famalicao 2.660 2.930 3.370
15.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Guimaraes B 1.400 5.000 9.830
15.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Gil Vicente 1.620 3.850 7.600
15.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – Vizela 2.050 3.420 4.940
15.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – U. Madeira 3.600 3.280 2.400
15.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – FC Porto B 1.950 3.540 4.800
15.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Varzim 2.350 3.460 3.260
15.02. 19:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Covilha 2.200 3.100 4.600
15.02. 04:30 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Hamilton – Auckland City 7.600 6.600 1.330
15.02. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Toluca – Veracruz 1.650 4.100 6.310
15.02. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Correcaminos 2.350 3.450 3.400
15.02. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Club América – Coras 1.380 5.300 9.400
15.02. 08:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Aizawl – Bengaluru 2.520 3.250 3.160
15.02. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE East Bengal – Lajong 1.440 4.850 10.000
15.02. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Minerva – DSK Shivajians 3.100 3.220 3.000
15.02. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Mumbai – Mohun Bagan 5.500 3.550 1.830
15.02. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Malacateco – Marquense 1.680 3.500 5.000
15.02. 18:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Municipal – Guastatoya 1.640 3.500 5.000
15.02. 21:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Antigua – Cobán Imperial 1.700 3.400 4.800
15.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE A. Asteras – Aris Akropotamos 5.000 4.500 1.630
15.02. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Viktoria Berlin 6.020 4.310 1.560
15.02. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – Eintracht Trier 2.380 3.600 4.330
15.02. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Real Madrid – Napoli 1.600 5.000 8.500
15.02. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Bayern München – Arsenal FC 1.530 4.750 7.840
15.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Barrow Town 2.420 3.500 3.200
15.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Norwich U23 – Everton U23 3.700 4.700 1.550
15.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Wolves U23 – Stoke City U23 1.670 4.000 4.850
15.02. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Ismaily – Al Ahly 7.800 3.700 1.570
15.02. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – El-Entag El-Harby 1.400 4.500 9.600
15.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Needham 2.480 3.750 2.720
15.02. 16:00 CYPRUS: CUP Omonia – Apollon Limassol 2.600 3.300 2.820
15.02. 01:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Boyacá Chicó – Cúcuta Deportivo 1.960 3.550 4.400
15.02. 18:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Boavista – Ceará 4.100 3.900 1.950
15.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Itabaiana – Goiás 5.700 3.780 1.660
15.02. 23:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Volta Redonda – Cruzeiro 9.500 5.400 1.400
15.02. 23:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Globo – Fluminense 8.400 5.800 1.400
15.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MARANHENSE Moto Club – Maranhão 1.740 3.500 4.000
15.02. 22:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Gama – Brasilia 1.620 3.500 5.970
15.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Fluminense de Feira – Vitoria da Conquista 2.200 3.200 3.440
15.02. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – RELEGATION América PE – Atletico PE 1.990 3.400 4.450
15.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – SECOND STAGE Sport Recife – Belo Jardim 1.200 6.400 14.490