Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
15.04. 01:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Ponte Preta – Caldense 1.450 4.950 6.700
15.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Tubize – Eupen 2.600 3.300 2.910
15.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Gent – KV Oostende 1.550 4.900 8.680
15.04. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – Mikashevichi 3.200 3.250 2.300
15.04. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – Vitebsk 2.400 3.400 3.180
15.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – A. Lustenau 3.340 3.440 2.260
15.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – A. Klagenfurt 1.440 4.750 7.800
15.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – Wacker Innsbruck 2.860 3.620 2.460
15.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – LASK Linz 7.200 5.200 1.430
15.04. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Austria Salzburg – St. Polten 6.200 4.400 1.560
15.04. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Avondale FC – Melbourne Victory U21 2.150 3.700 3.400
15.04. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Bentleigh Greens – Melbourne Knights 1.750 4.000 4.650
15.04. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Port Melbourne Sharks – Northcote City 1.600 4.500 5.750
15.04. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Richmond – Green Gully 3.250 3.800 2.200
15.04. 10:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 2.200 3.760 3.500
15.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Khanh Hoa 1.220 6.200 12.000
15.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – SV Oberwart 1.290 5.000 9.500
15.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST 1. SC Sollenau – Amstetten 3.600 3.400 1.930
15.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Schwechat – Ebreichsdorf 2.700 3.500 2.300
15.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Horn – Austria 1.440 4.300 6.000
15.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Wiener – Neusiedl 1.650 3.600 5.200
15.04. 14:50 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Fujairah – Al Shabab 5.000 4.250 1.650
15.04. 17:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Nasr – Bani Yas 1.750 3.650 5.100
15.04. 17:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Emirates Club – Dibba Al Fujairah 2.880 3.600 2.400
15.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Hacken 1X 2.830 3.400 2.750
15.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Levante – Espanyol 2.400 3.440 3.500
15.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Deportivo Cali – Bolívar 1.820 4.510 7.260
15.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Palmeiras – River Plate 1.340 4.800 10.000
15.04. 19:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – Podbrezova 2.250 3.300 3.400
15.04. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Geylang – Home Utd 2.930 3.500 2.450
15.04. 13:15 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Brunei DPMM – Balestier Khalsa 1.500 4.450 6.200
15.04. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – Spartak Moscow U21 1.550 4.500 6.500
15.04. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 3.920 3.400 2.120
15.04. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 2.650 3.300 2.940
15.04. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk U21 – Amkar Perm U21 2.980 3.180 2.800
15.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – Amkar Perm 2.980 3.180 2.800
15.04. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Petrolul – CS U. Craiova 3.500 3.190 2.470
15.04. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Plock – Rozwój Katowice 1.560 4.300 7.550
15.04. 19:30 POLAND: I LIGA Arka Gdynia – GKS Belchatow 1.570 4.150 7.160
15.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Pogon Szczecin – Ruch 2.100 3.380 4.040
15.04. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Legia Warsaw – Lech Poznań 1.720 3.890 6.060
15.04. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA General Díaz – Rubio Ñu 2.390 3.500 2.770
15.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Lillestrom 2.280 3.500 3.600
15.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE De Graafschap – FC Twente 3.250 3.780 2.410
15.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – Sparta Rotterdam 4.260 4.000 1.890
15.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – Jong PSV 1.380 6.200 9.030
15.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – FC Emmen  1 2.350 3.750 3.110
15.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – Achilles ’29 1.310 6.400 12.000
15.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – Almere City 2.340 3.800 3.150
15.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – Sittard 1.230 7.310 13.680
15.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – RKC Waalwijk 1.650 4.360 5.300
15.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – SC Telstar 3.580 3.950 2.100
15.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – Go Ahead Eagles 2.840 3.700 2.510
15.04. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Gamba Osaka – Kashiwa Reysol 2.000 3.760 4.250
15.04. 11:30 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Hiroshima – Albirex Niigata 1.850 4.150 4.900
15.04. 18:00 ITALY: SERIE B Crotone – Spezia 2.210 3.250 3.940
15.04. 20:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pescara – Cesena  X 2.100 3.500 4.300
15.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers 3.380 3.350 2.410
15.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Sligo Rovers 1.280 6.200 17.000
15.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Cork City 6.100 3.800 1.750
15.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Wexford Youths 1.540 4.400 7.500
15.04. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers 2.680 3.300 3.000
15.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Shelbourne 2.570 3.400 2.940
15.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Drogheda Utd 2.150 3.600 3.850
15.04. 14:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE East Bengal – SC Goa 1.720 3.750 4.900
15.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Greuther Fürth II 1.380 4.300 6.500
15.04. 17:15 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – Eintracht B’schweig II 2.250 3.300 2.750
15.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD BV Cloppenburg – VfB Oldenburg 5.500 4.700 1.400
15.04. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Erzgebirge Aue 3.300 3.220 2.450
15.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II RB Leipzig – SV Sandhausen 1.300 5.750 13.000
15.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – Hannover II 2.000 3.300 3.300
15.04. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Würzburger Kickers  X 3.600 3.330 2.210
15.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II FSV Frankfurt – Paderborn 2.700 3.520 2.800
15.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2.100 3.100 3.200
15.04. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hannover – Borussia M’gladbach  2 5.520 4.240 1.850
15.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Duisburg – 1860 München 2.450 3.420 3.140
15.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Germania Halberstadt – Berliner AK 07 5.750 4.000 1.450
15.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – Nordhausen 2.500 3.200 2.500
15.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – Kassel 1.850 3.400 3.600
15.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Borussia M’gladbach II 2.310 3.620 3.400
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Colmar – Béziers 2.330 3.250 3.860
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – US Orléans 2.590 3.190 3.280
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Les Herbiers 2.800 3.170 3.100
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – Metz 3.100 3.200 2.650
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Dunkerque 2.580 3.170 3.350
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Brest  1 1.850 3.500 6.100
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Fréjus Saint-Raphaël – Sedan 3.380 3.070 2.600
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – AC Ajaccio 2.020 3.300 4.800
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – Belfort 2.470 3.200 3.560
15.04. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Nice 1.700 4.650 7.100
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Niort 2.080 3.300 4.600
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Vendée Luçon – CA Bastia 2.440 3.200 3.420
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Evian TG 2.410 3.050 3.750
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Amiens SC 2.580 3.150 3.400
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Nimes 2.200 3.200 4.150
15.04. 19:30 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – Strasbourg 3.460 3.130 2.610
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Creteil – Auxerre  2 2.550 3.300 3.200
15.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – Clermont 3.140 3.200 2.700
15.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Fulham 1.750 4.200 6.000
15.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hull City – Wolves 1.550 4.200 7.900
15.04. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahly – Enppi 1.450 4.100 9.200
15.04. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Hobro 1.490 4.800 8.250
15.04. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Dukla Prague – FK Baumit Jablonec 2.570 3.240 2.800
15.04. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Varnsdorf  1 2.050 3.300 3.500
15.04. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – FK Pardubice 1.500 3.800 6.500
15.04. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Hradec Kralove 2.700 3.100 2.600
15.04. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split – Inter Zaprešić 1.700 3.400 5.100
15.04. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – NK Osijek 2.650 3.200 2.700
15.04. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO CS Uruguay – Cartagines 2.590 3.200 2.900
15.04. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Yanbian 1.460 4.690 7.700
15.04. 18:15 BULGARIA: A GROUP Ludogorets – Cherno More 1.220 5.750 15.000