Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
15.05. 17:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Justo José de Urquiza – Central Córdoba
15.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Acassuso – Fénix 3.400 2.900 2.250
15.05. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Talleres Córdoba 4.500 3.300 2.020
15.05. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Guillermo Brown 2.000 3.300 4.670
15.05. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sarmiento – Tigre 2.300 3.140 3.980
15.05. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Argentinos Juniors – Lanús 2.700 3.300 3.000
15.05. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Temperley – Newell’s Old Boys 2.270 3.200 3.750
15.05. 21:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rosario Central – Quilmes 2.170 3.360 3.850
15.05. 21:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Aldosivi – Atl. Rafaela 2.000 3.540 4.410
15.05. 17:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Mushuc Runa – LDU Quito 4.600 3.300 1.870
15.05. 22:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Delfin 2.020 3.300 3.900
15.05. 22:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – Emelec 2.150 3.250 3.500
15.05. 13:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Hobro 1.400 5.500 10.000
15.05. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Hradec Kralove U21
15.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21
15.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Znojmo U21
15.05. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ostrava U21 – Dukla Prague U21
15.05. 16:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP APOEL – Anorthosis 1.450 4.200 6.500
15.05. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO – PLAY OFFS Herediano – Alajuelense 2.120 3.560 3.750
15.05. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Patriotas – Atl. Nacional 2.250 3.300 3.490
15.05. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA La Equidad – Millonarios 6.000 4.000 2.550
15.05. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Deportivo Cali – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.370 5.100 10.500
15.05. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Chongqing Lifan 2.650 3.350 2.950
15.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Liaoning Whowin 2.640 3.250 3.000
15.05. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS O’Higgins – Santiago Wanderers 2.020 3.620 4.120
15.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Hai Phong – Khanh Hoa 1.800 3.900 4.950
15.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Long An 2.300 3.500 2.910
15.05. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Dep. Táchira – Aragua 1.670 3.600 5.400
15.05. 22:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Zamora – Trujillanos 1.760 3.500 4.400
15.05. 01:30 USA: USL Swope Park – Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2.200 3.400 3.000
15.05. 21:00 USA: USL Bethlehem – FC Montreal 1.570 3.700 4.750
15.05. 21:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON FC Edmonton – New York Cosmos 3.100 3.300 2.050
15.05. 01:30 USA: MLS Houston Dynamo – Real Salt Lake 2.800 3.700 2.800
15.05. 02:00 USA: MLS FC Dallas – Seattle Sounders 1.860 4.050 5.100
15.05. 20:30 USA: MLS Sporting Kansas City – Orlando City SC 1.790 3.900 5.000
15.05. 14:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Rentistas – Liverpool Montevideo 2.290 3.600 3.300
15.05. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA CA Peñarol – Club Nacional 1.950 3.400 4.600
15.05. 23:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sud América – Plaza Colonia 2.350 3.300 3.240
15.05. 14:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Ternopil – Kramatorsk
15.05. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Sumy – Desna
15.05. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk – Zorya Luhansk 1.500 4.450 6.500
15.05. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dnipro – Olimpik Donetsk 1.200 7.000 19.000
15.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Galatasaray 2.800 3.680 2.730
15.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Genclerbirligi 1.360 5.900 10.000
15.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 AS Marsa – Bizertin 2.600 2.950 2.750
15.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Mersin 1.230 7.800 17.000
15.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Hammam-Lif – Sfaxien 4.750 3.500 1.750
15.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Osmanlispor 1.500 4.950 7.500
15.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – BEC Tero Sasana 1.500 4.600 6.500
15.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Ratchaburi 2.500 3.500 2.810
15.05. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Osotsapa 2.480 3.400 2.900
15.05. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Sleipner 2.030 3.730 3.710
15.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – IFK Lulea 2.360 3.600 3.070
15.05. 12:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – Sirius 3.400 3.450 2.350
15.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oskarshamns – Oddevold 2.710 3.600 2.610
15.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – Degerfors 1.700 4.950 6.800
15.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Hollvikens – Mjallby 3.220 3.530 2.290
15.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Varbergs 2.050 3.650 4.330
15.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Trollhattan – Utsiktens 3.240 3.700 2.230
15.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN IFK Varnamo – GAIS 2.300 3.550 3.800
15.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Trelleborgs 2.250 3.500 3.820
15.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – GIF Sundsvall 1.500 5.100 7.100
15.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Åtvidaberg 1.910 3.750 5.040
15.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – Elfsborg 3.000 3.700 2.480
15.05. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Goteborg 3.700 3.620 2.300
15.05. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – Hacken 4.700 3.960 2.000
15.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Gimnastic Tarragona – Leganes 2.560 3.280 3.200
15.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Elche – Girona 2.650 3.200 3.100
15.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Alcorcon – Alaves 2.170 3.200 4.150
15.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Ponferradina – Lugo 2.250 3.320 3.960
15.05. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Athletic Bilbao B – Osasuna 5.750 3.800 1.750
15.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Astorga – Racing Ferrol 4.330 4.000 1.570
15.05. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Huesca – Almeria 2.400 3.280 3.360
15.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pena – Tudelano
15.05. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Llagostera – Cordoba 2.900 3.350 3.100
15.05. 11:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Malaga – Las Palmas 1.900 3.840 4.690
15.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Cacereno 3.400 3.800 1.800
15.05. 18:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Espanyol – Eibar 2.100 3.650 4.000
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Compostela 1.670 3.500 4.330
15.05. 18:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Sporting Gijon – Villarreal 1.520 5.250 9.000
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Burgos
15.05. 18:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Real Betis – Getafe 5.000 4.250 1.810
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Somozas – Leonesa
15.05. 18:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Rayo Vallecano – Levante 1.400 6.100 11.000
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Ebro 1.800 2.750 5.000
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – La Roda
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Leioa
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Portugalete 1.300 4.500 8.500
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Gernika 1.570 3.600 5.250
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Guadalajara
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Fuenlabrada 1.500 3.800 5.500
15.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Black Leopards – Santos 2.100 3.250 4.000
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Cornella – Reus Deportiu
15.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Moroka Swallows – Thanda Royal Zulu 2.250 3.150 3.200
15.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mthatha Bucks – Highlands 3.900 3.250 1.960
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Alcoyano
15.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Amazulu – Cape Town All Stars 2.980 3.100 2.400
15.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION FC Cape Town – Mbombela 3.450 3.200 2.380
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llosetense – Hercules 9.000 5.250 1.220
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 UCAM Murcia – Linense
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Cadiz 2.500 3.200 2.500
15.05. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Sered – Bardejov 3.200 3.200 2.000
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Linares
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 FC Cartagena – San Roque
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Algeciras – Real Murcia
15.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – La Hoya Lorca
15.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Radnicki Nis – Partizan 3.300 3.400 2.500
15.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Jagodina – Javor 2.100 3.300 3.660
15.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Mladost – OFK Beograd 1.700 3.700 5.250
15.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Rad Beograd – Metalac 1.800 3.640 4.500
15.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Novi Pazar – Sp. Subotica 2.240 3.400 3.680
15.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Aberdeen – Ross County 1.670 4.330 5.970
15.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Celtic – Motherwell 1.270 7.000 13.500
15.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Hearts – St Johnstone 2.020 3.800 4.100
15.05. 14:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP – RELEGATION Ayr – Stranraer 1.730 4.000 4.800
15.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Terek Grozny U21 1.710 4.300 5.600
15.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Ufa U21 1.950 3.400 4.750
15.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar U21 – Dynamo Moscow U21 2.550 3.550 3.020
15.05. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Ural U21 1.290 5.700 15.140
15.05. 06:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Sakhalin – Smena Komsomolsk 1.620 4.100 5.600
15.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – Baikal Irkutsk 1.140 9.800 26.000
15.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Yenisey – Sokol Saratov 1.730 3.820 5.600
15.05. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – KAMAZ 1.400 4.950 9.100
15.05. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Orenburg – Baltika 2.200 3.680 6.730
15.05. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – SKA-Energiya 2.960 3.440 2.800
15.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Arsenal Tula – Fakel Voronezh 1.980 3.630 4.330
15.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Spartak Moscow II 2.110 3.450 3.690
15.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torpedo Armavir – Luch-Energiya 4.750 3.700 1.880
15.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Sibir Novosibirsk 1.680 4.000 6.300
15.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Volgar Astrakhan – Volga NN 1.610 4.090 6.100
15.05. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov – Rubin Kazan 2.810 3.220 2.850
15.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala – Mordovia Saransk 2.250 3.550 3.750
15.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Lokomotiv Moscow 1.440 5.500 9.500
15.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Mioveni – Chindia Targoviste 2.800 3.400 2.300
15.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Baia Mare – FC Brasov 1.690 3.400 4.500
15.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CSMS Iasi – Concordia 2.050 3.490 4.510
15.05. 15:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Maritimo 2.100 3.850 4.130
15.05. 17:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Club Nacional 1.130 11.000 28.000
15.05. 17:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Sporting Lisbon 7.000 4.500 1.540
15.05. 11:45 POLAND: I LIGA Chrobry Glogow – Plock 3.080 3.300 2.500
15.05. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Rozwój Katowice 2.350 3.250 3.420
15.05. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Sandecja Nowy S. – GKS Belchatow 1.950 3.500 4.620
15.05. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.330 3.470 3.300
15.05. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Legia Warsaw – Pogon Szczecin 1.270 6.770 13.670
15.05. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Cracovia – Lechia Gdansk 2.940 3.460 2.570
15.05. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Piast Gliwice – Zaglebie 2.330 3.600 3.300
15.05. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Lech Poznań – Ruch 1.750 3.870 5.660
15.05. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA FBC Melgar – UTC Cajamarca 1.500 4.400 8.050
15.05. 17:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sport Huancayo – Sporting Cristal 2.300 3.250 3.400
15.05. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Universitario – Ayacucho FC 1.530 4.200 6.600
15.05. 22:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA General Caballero – Libertad Asuncion 8.800 4.750 1.400
15.05. 22:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Rubio Ñu – Olimpia Asunción 6.500 3.950 1.550
15.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Frigg – Fyllingsdalen 3.250 4.250 1.950
15.05. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Egersunds – Lorenskog 1.500 4.800 5.250
15.05. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Heracles – FC Groningen 1.990 3.750 4.000
15.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS FC Utrecht – Zwolle 1.750 4.100 5.020
15.05. 16:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Zimbru Chisinau – Dacia Chișinău
15.05. 16:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Sheriff Tiraspol – Ceadir Lunga
15.05. 03:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Club Leon – Monarcas 1.780 4.070 4.630
15.05. 02:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – SUPER FINAL Necaxa – Juarez 1.750 3.600 6.000
15.05. 15:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Turnovo – FK Metalurg Skopje
15.05. 15:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP FC Žalgiris – Trakai 1.950 3.300 3.600
15.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Incheon 2.060 3.330 4.250
15.05. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Hummel 1.900 3.600 4.600
15.05. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Western Stima – Gor Mahia
15.05. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ushuru – Homeboyz
15.05. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ulinzi Stars – Nairobi City
15.05. 13:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Atyrau – Astana 12.000 5.000 1.400
15.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Consadole Sapporo 3.500 3.250 2.500
15.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Kamatamare Sanuki 1.750 3.950 6.940
15.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Tokyo Verdy 2.930 3.200 2.850
15.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Tokushima Vortis 1.670 4.440 8.940
15.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Montedio Yamagata 3.400 3.240 2.670
15.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Gifu 1.880 3.610 4.800
15.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Yokohama 4.600 3.400 2.550
15.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Roasso Kumamoto 2.030 3.420 4.400
15.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Giravanz Kitakyushu 1.850 3.630 5.500
15.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Renofa Yamaguchi 1.920 3.570 4.600
15.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Kyoto Sanga 2.930 3.180 2.850
15.05. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Como – Spezia 9.000 4.450 1.500
15.05. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Atalanta 1.900 4.000 4.490
15.05. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Bologna 2.170 3.500 3.600
15.05. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Torino 2.630 3.650 2.850
15.05. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Carpi 2.500 3.550 3.310
15.05. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Fiorentina 2.500 3.760 3.480
15.05. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Hellas Verona 1.300 7.550 17.500
15.05. 12:00 INDIA: FEDERATION CUP SC Goa – Aizawl 2.100 3.500 3.750
15.05. 14:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Lecce – Bassano Virtus 1.940 3.350 4.500
15.05. 15:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Pisa – Maceratese 1.800 3.400 4.600
15.05. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Pordenone – Casertana 2.300 3.150 3.100
15.05. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Foggia – Alessandria 1.940 3.500 4.000
15.05. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Olimpia – Motagua 1.800 3.300 5.260
15.05. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Malacateco – Antigua 2.000 3.300 3.400
15.05. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS AEK Athens – Panionios 1.620 3.730 7.360
15.05. 18:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Panathinaikos – PAOK 1.950 3.370 4.740
15.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Paderborn – Nürnberg 1.950 4.210 3.800
15.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – Arminia Bielefeld 2.050 3.640 3.880
15.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.400 3.540 3.440
15.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – Freiburg 2.850 3.700 2.540
15.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – SV Sandhausen 2.030 3.760 3.960
15.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Luckenwalde 1.390 5.500 7.500
15.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – Kaiserslautern 2.640 3.620 2.770
15.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Optik Rathenow 1.350 5.500 9.500
15.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – Bochum 2.470 3.750 2.900
15.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Viktoria Berlin 1.820 3.700 4.600
15.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II FSV Frankfurt – 1860 München 2.020 3.940 3.750
15.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Berliner FC Dynamo 2.150 3.550 3.450
15.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Duisburg – RB Leipzig 2.750 3.740 2.900
15.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Schönberg 1.550 4.200 6.500
15.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – Niendorfer TSV 1.700 4.500 3.700
15.05. 12:45 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Meuselwitz 1.180 8.500 17.000
15.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Seelow – Furstenwalde 4.500 5.000 1.450
15.05. 12:45 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Zwickau – Carl Zeiss Jena 1.200 7.900 15.000
15.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Barleben – Energie Cottbus II 1.800 4.500 3.150
15.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2.450 3.400 2.990
15.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Rot-Weiß Erfurt II – Eisenach 1.040 9.070 17.150
15.05. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN GrIFK – TPS 3.250 3.360 2.440
15.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – Lahti 2.300 3.250 3.880
15.05. 14:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Vandra Vaprus – Tulevik 3.750 4.000 1.670
15.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – Aston Villa 1.170 10.800 23.000
15.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – AFC Bournemouth 1.440 5.400 9.000
15.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Crystal Palace 1.360 6.000 11.000
15.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Leicester City 2.380 3.820 3.200
15.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Liverpool FC 2.550 3.660 3.000
15.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea – Manchester City 7.000 4.900 1.530
15.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – Norwich 1.830 4.320 4.500
15.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Sunderland 2.200 4.050 4.800
15.05. 16:00 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Forest Green – Grimsby Town 3.300 3.310 2.450
15.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Newcastle Utd – Tottenham 4.700 4.120 1.830
15.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – West Ham 3.300 3.880 2.320
15.05. 18:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO – PLAY OFFS Plymouth Argyle – Portsmouth 2.700 3.400 2.900
15.05. 12:15 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE – PLAY OFFS Bradford City – Millwall 2.500 3.300 3.200
15.05. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Aguila – Chalatenango 1.670 3.600 4.800
15.05. 22:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Alianza FC – Metapan 2.000 3.250 3.300
15.05. 18:30 BULGARIA: A GROUP Pirin Blagoevgrad – Levski 4.200 3.500 1.950
15.05. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Botafogo RJ – Sao Paulo 2.040 3.460 4.350
15.05. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Vitoria 2.070 3.520 4.150
15.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Corinthians – Gremio 1.900 3.440 5.300
15.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Ponte Preta 2.260 3.300 3.720
15.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Fluminense 2.440 3.380 3.240
15.05. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Chapecoense 1.640 3.780 7.000
15.05. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Borac Banja Luka – Vitez
15.05. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavija Sarajevo – Željezničar
15.05. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Prijedor – Velež Mostar
15.05. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
15.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Ciclón de Tarija – Jorge Wilstermann 3.360 3.500 2.200
15.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Nacional Potosí – Bolívar 2.230 3.600 3.200
15.05. 22:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA The Strongest – San José Oruro 1.490 4.400 8.000
15.05. 13:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Club Brugge KV – Anderlecht 1.800 3.860 5.100
15.05. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Zulte Waregem – Gent 4.650 4.000 2.200
15.05. 15:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Khazar Lankaran – Sumgayit FK 1.950 3.600 3.660
15.05. 15:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Neftchi PFK Baku – Inter Baku 3.260 3.300 2.250
15.05. 15:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Kapaz PFK 3.200 3.500 2.150
15.05. 16:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Wolfsberger AC 1.480 4.960 7.000
15.05. 16:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – SV Ried 2.090 3.780 3.740
15.05. 16:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Sturm Graz 2.300 3.820 3.200
15.05. 16:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – Rapid Wien 3.000 3.740 2.500
15.05. 16:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – SV Grödig 2.070 3.810 3.600
15.05. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland Lions – North Pine 1.070 12.000 26.000
15.05. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – Eastern Suburbs 5.000 4.450 1.530
15.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Canberra FC – Cooma FC 2.700 4.500 2.100
15.05. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA South Hobart – Olympia FC Warriors 1.250 6.500 8.500
15.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Rockdale City Suns – Sydney Olympic 1.670 4.300 4.800
15.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Wollongong – Parramatta Eagles 2.380 3.750 2.820
15.05. 16:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – Gandzasar 2.000 3.300 3.880