Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
15.06. 21:00 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Junior – Ind. Medellín
15.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Hangzhou Greentown 2.000 3.500 4.800
15.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Shanghai Shenhua 1.950 3.600 5.040
15.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Jiangsu Suning – Guangzhou R&F 1.520 4.000 7.800
15.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Shijiazhuang 1.720 3.950 7.200
15.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Yanbian 1.690 3.750 6.800
15.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Changchun Yatai 1.290 6.400 13.000
15.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B CRB – Bragantino 2.150 3.550 3.950
15.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Paysandu – Avai 1.800 3.900 6.260
15.06. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Vitoria 1.500 4.550 8.500
15.06. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Gremio 2.840 3.250 2.980
15.06. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Atletico PR 2.130 3.440 4.100
15.06. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Belshina – Din. Minsk 4.950 4.000 1.700
15.06. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – Zhodino 2.560 3.300 2.700
15.06. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – Mikashevichi 2.250 3.250 3.320
15.06. 17:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Naftan 2.250 3.400 3.180
15.06. 18:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Slutsk 1.400 4.500 9.500
15.06. 19:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Krumkachy 1.250 6.000 15.000
15.06. 02:00 USA: U.S. OPEN CUP Colorado Rapids – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1.510 4.750 7.410
15.06. 03:00 USA: U.S. OPEN CUP Real Salt Lake – Wilmington Hammerheads FC 1.330 6.100 11.500
15.06. 03:30 USA: U.S. OPEN CUP Portland Timbers – San Jose Earthquakes 1.950 3.550 4.600
15.06. 03:30 USA: U.S. OPEN CUP LA Galaxy – La Maquina FC 1.200 8.600 16.000
15.06. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Grebbestads – Qviding
15.06. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Osasuna – Girona 2.400 3.200 3.620
15.06. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Admira – Čukarički 1.450 5.000 5.800
15.06. 03:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA AMÉRICA Argentina – Bolivia 1.200 8.000 23.000
15.06. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Highlands – Mbombela 1.950 3.300 4.500
15.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Warriors – Geylang 3.000 3.400 2.880
15.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Hougang – Albirex Niigata 4.600 3.700 1.800
15.06. 16:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FC Žalgiris – Trakai 2.050 3.500 3.520
15.06. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Atlantas – Stumbras 1.350 5.400 7.200
15.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Jeju Utd 3.000 3.730 2.550
15.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Ulsan Hyundai 3.100 3.390 2.510
15.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Suwon Bluewings 1.970 3.800 4.150
15.06. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Suwon City 2.770 3.180 2.950
15.06. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Gwangju FC 1.640 4.300 6.500
15.06. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Seongnam 2.520 3.250 3.480
15.06. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Taraz – Zhetysu 3.130 3.500 2.300
15.06. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Irtysh Pavlodar – Aktobe 1.650 3.700 6.100
15.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Tokyo – Hiroshima 2.850 3.450 2.710
15.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Gamba Osaka – Urawa Reds 3.880 3.650 2.220
15.06. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fjölnir – KR Reykjavík 3.950 3.720 2.050
15.06. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Haka – FC Honka Espoo 2.250 3.660 3.250
15.06. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP PK-35 Vantaa – SJK 3.350 3.350 2.400
15.06. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP KuPS – HJK 3.670 3.310 2.220
15.06. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO Russia – Slovakia 2.400 3.500 5.000
15.06. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO Romania – Switzerland 4.250 3.400 2.500
15.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO France – Albania 1.260 6.500 20.000
15.06. 21:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Daklyeh – Wadi Degla 3.950 2.940 2.300