Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
15.07. 16:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Stadlau – Sturm Graz 13.000 8.000 1.190
15.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Kalsdorf – A. Klagenfurt 1.750 4.200 4.500
15.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Deutschlandsberger – Lafnitz 2.250 3.750 2.800
15.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP First Vienna – Treibach 1.260 7.000 11.000
15.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Gleisdorf – Hartberg 4.230 4.100 1.850
15.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Bad Wimsbach – Austria Salzburg 5.500 5.750 1.690
15.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Ebreichsdorf – Wolfsberger AC 8.500 6.050 1.320
15.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP ATSV Wolfsberger – FAC Wien 3.540 3.610 1.920
15.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Parndorf – LASK Linz 6.050 4.800 1.530
15.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Grieskirchen – Neustadt 5.000 4.300 1.800
15.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Neusiedl – Wattens 7.500 5.400 1.450
15.07. 18:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Amstetten – Wienerberger 1.400 5.400 7.600
15.07. 18:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Wiener Sportklub – Ritzing 3.020 3.750 2.200
15.07. 18:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Wiener – Ritzing 3.020 3.750 2.200
15.07. 18:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Kremser – St. Polten 9.500 6.250 1.250
15.07. 18:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Purgstall – Kapfenberg 13.000 7.600 1.220
15.07. 19:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Vorwarts Steyr – Red Bull Salzburg 22.000 10.000 1.080
15.07. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Pascoe Vale – Hume City 4.200 4.500 2.000
15.07. 21:30 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Rosario Central – Villa Mitre 1.120 13.000 29.000
15.07. 21:00 AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP Kawkab Marrakech – FUS Rabat 4.240 2.580 1.970
15.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Preußen Münster – Heracles 2.860 3.750 2.200
15.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Brno – Skalica 1.470 4.250 6.000
15.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Krasnodar – Dukla Prague 1.650 4.000 4.000
15.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zlin – Ostrava 2.000 4.000 2.880
15.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hansa Rostock – Hamburger SV 4.800 3.850 1.610
15.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Viktoria Plzeň – Basaksehir 2.250 3.300 2.800
15.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Pribram – Kaiserslautern 4.200 4.000 1.710
15.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Verl – Bayer Leverkusen 12.000 7.500 1.130
15.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Nimes – Marseille 2.800 3.500 2.400
15.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Club Brugge KV – Olympiacos 2.600 3.600 2.500
15.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zwolle – Gent 2.600 3.500 2.250
15.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Gornik Z. – Rotherham 2.700 3.700 2.100
15.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY MVV Maastricht – Carl Zeiss Jena 3.400 3.800 1.800
15.07. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Boca Juniors – Ind. del Valle 1.410 5.000 12.000
15.07. 19:30 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Airdrieonians – Partick Thistle 6.810 4.870 1.490
15.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Arbroath – Dundee Utd 8.040 5.500 1.400
15.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Cove Rangers – Raith Rovers 8.600 5.800 1.390
15.07. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Lechia Gdansk 3.450 3.350 2.310
15.07. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Lech Poznań 3.000 3.450 2.610
15.07. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Comerciantes Unidos – Sport Huancayo 2.260 3.500 3.550
15.07. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Capiatá – Libertad Asuncion 3.460 3.400 2.300
15.07. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Sogndal 2.160 3.700 3.880
15.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Terengganu – Kelantan 1.740 3.800 4.800
15.07. 09:45 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Perlis – Negeri Sembilan FA
15.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sime Darby – Kuantan 2.700 3.600 2.250
15.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – Longford Town 1.370 5.600 10.000
15.07. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians 2.200 3.450 3.900
15.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Drogheda Utd – Athlone Town 1.150 9.600 26.000
15.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Waterford Utd 1.560 4.740 6.500
15.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Pusamania Borneo – Persipura Jayapura 1.830 3.600 4.300
15.07. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Sriwijaya 1.910 3.400 3.680
15.07. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – Bayreuth 2.710 3.740 2.600
15.07. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – Seligenporten 1.950 3.850 4.000
15.07. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Burghausen 4.900 3.820 2.000
15.07. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Ismaning 1.700 4.000 3.800
15.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UHREN CUP Borussia M’gladbach – Zürich 1.430 5.100 6.800
15.07. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U19 Netherlands U19 – England U19 3.250 3.300 2.420
15.07. 18:30 EUROPE: EURO U19 Croatia U19 – France U19 3.800 3.500 2.140
15.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamäe Kalev – Rakvere 1.170 7.500 14.500
15.07. 18:00 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP El Ismaily – El Masry 2.100 3.100 3.300
15.07. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – FC Nordsjælland 2.400 3.400 3.300
15.07. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Silkeborg 1.900 3.750 4.700
15.07. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Inter Zaprešić 1.800 4.450 6.630
15.07. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Dep. Pasto – Millonarios 3.200 3.200 2.610
15.07. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Oeste 2.190 3.320 3.880