Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
15.08. 16:30 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Real Sociedad – Juticalpa 2.250 3.350 3.320
15.08. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Bayern München II 4.150 3.900 1.860
15.08. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – SG Dynamo Dresden 2.250 3.750 3.900
15.08. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Lens 3.100 3.150 2.720
15.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN AC Oulu – JJK Jyväskylä 2.100 3.700 3.820
15.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN TPS – Ekenas 1.530 4.610 7.000
15.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – KuPS 1.520 4.600 7.600
15.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Kalju – JK Narva Trans 1.250 6.000 11.000
15.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Darlington 3.130 3.700 2.250
15.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Hendon 1.750 4.000 4.150
15.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – Åtvidaberg 2.180 3.610 3.500
15.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN IFK Varnamo – Angelholm 1.470 5.400 9.000
15.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – Ostersunds 2.740 3.450 3.200
15.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – Hammarby 3.000 3.750 3.000
15.08. 15:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – Amkar Perm 2.820 3.000 3.100
15.08. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Din. Bucuresti – Voluntari 1.550 4.280 7.010
15.08. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Feirense 2.160 3.300 4.300
15.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Jagiellonia 2.640 3.500 3.020
15.08. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Sandnes 2.160 3.640 3.660
15.08. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Díaz – Libertad Asuncion 3.720 3.500 2.050
15.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Utrecht – Dordrecht 2.980 3.900 2.570
15.08. 09:45 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE ATM FA – Negeri Sembilan FA 3.950 3.550 1.530
15.08. 18:30 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP H. Raanana – Bnei Yehuda
15.08. 18:45 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Hapoel Tel Aviv – Maccabi Tel Aviv
15.08. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP H. Beer Sheva – Moadon Sport Ashdod
15.08. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Cagliari – SPAL 1.440 5.000 8.000
15.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Mito HollyHock 3.540 3.310 2.380
15.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Sligo Rovers 2.890 3.350 2.840
15.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – Cork City 3.450 3.400 2.450
15.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – St Patrick’s Athletic 5.500 4.200 1.680
15.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – Wexford Youths 1.480 4.700 8.900
15.08. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Pusamania Borneo 2.840 3.320 2.270
15.08. 19:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fjölnir – Hafnarfjordur 3.500 3.700 2.200
15.08. 19:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Breiðablik UBK – Throttur FC 1.240 7.700 13.930
15.08. 19:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Akraness – Víkingur Ólafsvík 2.140 3.760 3.650
15.08. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Stjarnan – KR Reykjavík 2.590 3.560 2.900
15.08. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – West Ham 1.670 4.150 6.290
15.08. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – Esbjerg 1.550 4.700 7.100
15.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U21 – Dukla Prague U21 1.870 4.000 6.060
15.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Karvina U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 2.730 4.000 2.000
15.08. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Jihlava U21 3.320 4.500 3.400
15.08. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Santiago Morning – Unión La Calera 1.910 3.200 3.550
15.08. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Alajuelense – Saprissa 2.520 3.450 2.960
15.08. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Botev Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia 2.400 3.350 3.000
15.08. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Boyacá Chicó – Atl. Nacional 3.700 3.420 2.250
15.08. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Huila – Ind. Santa Fe 2.450 3.200 3.720
15.08. 16:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Botev Vratsa – Bansko
15.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo SP – Portuguesa
15.08. 10:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wacker Innsbruck – SV Worgl 2.100 3.750 3.020
15.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hohenems – Dornbirn 2.620 3.500 2.480
15.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Johann 1.640 4.000 4.350
15.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Saalfelden – Rheindorf Altach 2.500 3.600 2.450
15.08. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Eugendorf – Hard 2.250 3.600 2.900
15.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – Seekirchen 2.480 3.600 2.500
15.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA BW Linz – A. Lustenau 3.530 3.670 2.140