Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
15.09. 02:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aguila – Santa Tecla 2.280 2.920 3.140
15.09. 16:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Aswan SC – El Daklyeh 2.590 3.130 2.990
15.09. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Vitkovice 1.580 4.000 6.000
15.09. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Saprissa – Portland Timbers 1.930 3.850 4.800
15.09. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Boyacá Chicó – Millonarios 7.000 3.620 1.820
15.09. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Aguilas – La Equidad 2.020 3.440 4.150
15.09. 03:00 USA: USL Real Monarchs – San Antonio Scorpions 2.500 3.400 2.720
15.09. 02:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON FC Edmonton – Rayo 1.910 3.500 5.100
15.09. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Junior – Blooming 2.200 4.950 9.500
15.09. 20:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Sport Huancayo – Sol de America 1.640 3.850 6.800
15.09. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA CD Palestino – Real Garcilaso 1.390 5.100 10.500
15.09. 23:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Real Potosí – Cerro Porteño 1.460 4.850 7.940
15.09. 17:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Nafta – ND Gorica 13.000 6.400 1.240
15.09. 10:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Zenit Irkutsk – Chita 7.000 4.000 1.410
15.09. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FC Žalgiris – Utenis 1.100 10.000 34.000
15.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Foggia 3.280 3.540 2.450
15.09. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Mashhad Football Club – Saba Qom 2.920 2.780 2.510
15.09. 15:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Zob Ahan – Tractor 2.600 2.900 3.040
15.09. 15:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Paykan – Naft Tehran 3.760 3.060 2.000
15.09. 15:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saipa – Gostaresh 2.030 2.900 4.000
15.09. 15:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sanat Naft – Esteghlal Khuzestan 3.210 2.850 2.320
15.09. 15:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sazi Tabriz – Sepahan 2.430 2.800 3.030
15.09. 18:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Ólafsvík – Víkingur Reykjavík 3.270 3.720 2.320
15.09. 18:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fjölnir – Throttur FC 1.340 6.490 11.670
15.09. 18:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Akraness – KR Reykjavík 4.450 3.910 1.850
15.09. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Valur – Breiðablik UBK 2.250 3.630 3.440
15.09. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Haka – Ekenas 1.910 4.100 4.200
15.09. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Qarabağ FK – Liberec 1.850 3.600 5.710
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Rapid Wien – Genk 1.870 3.850 5.000
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Sassuolo – Athletic Bilbao 3.000 3.450 2.850
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE FC Viktoria Plzeň – AS Roma 4.150 3.700 2.060
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Astra – Austria Wien 2.840 3.450 2.900
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE AZ Alkmaar – Dundalk 1.380 6.250 13.000
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Maccabi Tel Aviv – Zenit St Petersburg 3.800 3.440 2.350
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Young Boys – Olympiacos 3.250 3.700 2.600
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE APOEL – Astana 2.100 3.500 4.600
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Feyenoord – Manchester Utd 5.300 4.400 1.910
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Zorya Luhansk – Fenerbahce 5.110 3.900 1.850
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Mainz – St. Etienne 2.100 3.500 4.200
15.09. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Anderlecht – Gabala FK 1.480 4.850 9.750
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Konyaspor – Shakhtar Donetsk 4.330 3.640 2.100
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Braga – Gent 2.150 3.550 4.000
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Standard Liège – Celta Vigo 3.580 3.300 2.620
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Panathinaikos – Ajax 2.750 3.300 3.300
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Osmanlispor – FC Steaua Bucuresti 2.200 3.420 3.930
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Villarreal – Zürich 1.210 7.900 23.000
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Inter Milan – H. Beer Sheva 1.370 5.750 12.000
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Southampton – Sparta Prague 1.670 4.250 7.000
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE PAOK – Fiorentina 3.100 3.320 2.650
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Red Bull Salzburg – FC Krasnodar 2.320 3.550 3.460
15.09. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Nice – Schalke 04 3.000 3.380 2.680
15.09. 15:45 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tulevik – Infonet II 1.400 5.000 6.000
15.09. 22:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Unión Española – O’Higgins 2.380 3.500 3.150
15.09. 01:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Flamengo RJ 2.060 3.600 4.100
15.09. 01:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Corinthians 2.600 3.280 3.250
15.09. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Chapecoense 1.770 3.660 6.300
15.09. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico MG – Sport Recife 1.530 4.800 7.000
15.09. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Petrolero Yacuiba – Guabira 1.780 3.750 4.750