Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
16.04. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Tianjin Teda 2.660 3.350 2.960
16.04. 19:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Deportes Antofagasta – Cobresal 1.880 3.760 4.500
16.04. 21:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Huachipato – Audax Italiano 2.340 3.610 3.240
16.04. 15:15 BULGARIA: A GROUP Botev Plovdiv – Montana 1.700 3.500 4.800
16.04. 18:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Beroe – Lok. Plovdiv 1.950 3.300 3.700
16.04. 19:15 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TACA RIO Portuguesa RJ – Friburguense 2.430 3.500 2.980
16.04. 19:15 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TACA RIO Resende – Cabofriense 2.100 3.300 3.940
16.04. 17:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Virton – Dessel 2.450 3.800 3.000
16.04. 18:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION ASV Geel – Lierse 4.500 3.800 1.830
16.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION FC Antwerp – Coxyde 1.290 6.000 12.000
16.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Heist – Patro Eisden 2.400 3.450 3.080
16.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lommel Utd – Seraing United 1.770 3.900 5.400
16.04. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Zulte Waregem – Genk 2.830 3.660 2.600
16.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION RWS Bruxelles – Cercle Brugge KSV 2.300 3.500 3.220
16.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP Waasland-Beveren – Kortrijk 2.760 3.600 2.900
16.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP Lokeren – Sint-Truiden 1.800 3.900 5.740
16.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP KV Mechelen – Charleroi 2.300 3.600 3.350
16.04. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Belshina – Brest 1.330 6.000 10.500
16.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Stadlau – Admira 2.000 3.400 3.000
16.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – SV Ried 1.290 6.210 12.500
16.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger AC 1.650 4.000 6.170
16.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – SV Grödig 2.100 3.640 4.070
16.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Rheindorf Altach 2.050 3.700 3.780
16.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Inglewood Utd – Cockburn City 1.200 6.000 9.500
16.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Stirling Lions – ECU Joondalup SC 2.100 4.500 2.380
16.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Bayswater 4.200 4.000 1.620
16.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Hume City – Pascoe Vale 2.040 3.700 4.100
16.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Subiaco – Balcatta 3.100 5.000 1.670
16.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – Perth Glory U21 2.500 3.600 2.250
16.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth SC – Floreat Athena 1.800 4.200 3.200
16.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Campbelltown City SC – Adelaide Comets 2.600 4.000 2.100
16.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Adelaide – Adelaide Blue Eagles 2.200 4.000 2.400
16.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN NE MetroStars SC – South Adelaide 2.380 4.330 2.200
16.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide City – Adelaide U21 1.830 4.500 3.000
16.04. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Olympic – Adelaide Raiders 1.830 4.500 2.750
16.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Sutherland Sharks 1.530 4.500 5.200
16.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney – Blacktown City 11.000 6.000 1.220
16.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Parramatta Eagles – Sydney Olympic 3.600 4.000 1.800
16.04. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Newtown – Connahs Q. 2.580 3.750 2.580
16.04. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Bala – Llandudno 2.050 3.750 3.480
16.04. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Airbus – TNS 7.100 4.750 1.450
16.04. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Dong Thap – Hai Phong 3.100 3.500 2.200
16.04. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town 2.350 3.750 2.860
16.04. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An 1.900 3.600 3.850
16.04. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Haverfordwest – Rhyl 2.400 3.650 2.850
16.04. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Port Talbot – Bangor 2.600 3.700 2.590
16.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Monagas – Atl. Venezuela 3.240 3.000 2.500
16.04. 23:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Zulia 1.690 3.320 6.700
16.04. 22:00 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – Montreal Impact 2.300 3.400 3.130
16.04. 22:00 USA: MLS D.C. United – Toronto FC 2.200 3.400 3.300
16.04. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Plaza Colonia – El Tanque Sisley 1.720 3.580 5.500
16.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Liverpool Montevideo – Racing Montevideo 2.250 3.340 3.340
16.04. 22:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Rentistas – CA Peñarol 6.400 3.900 1.590
16.04. 15:05 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Dhafra – Al Wahda 3.280 3.550 2.200
16.04. 11:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Eskisehirspor – Konyaspor 3.260 3.400 2.450
16.04. 11:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Osmanlispor 3.300 3.400 2.490
16.04. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Galatasaray 3.100 3.550 2.880
16.04. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Sivasspor – Besiktas 5.050 4.010 1.800
16.04. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Xamax 3.010 3.500 2.470
16.04. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Wil 3.310 3.650 2.200
16.04. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Grasshoppers 2.080 3.760 3.640
16.04. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Zürich – Luzern 2.180 3.660 3.500
16.04. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Akropolis – IFK Lulea 2.030 3.600 3.300
16.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Carlstad – Umea FC 2.850 3.550 2.200
16.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Nykopings – Vasalunds 1.890 3.750 3.500
16.04. 12:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – IFK Varnamo 2.150 3.800 6.100
16.04. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Prespa Birlik – Osters 3.300 4.250 1.800
16.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN GAIS – Syrianska 2.540 3.750 4.500
16.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oskarshamns – Landskrona 3.600 4.400 1.710
16.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Falkenbergs 1.620 4.300 6.400
16.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Degerfors – Frej 1.830 4.250 5.500
16.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Qviding – Husqvarna 1.900 4.300 3.000
16.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Hollvikens – Utsiktens 4.150 4.600 1.530
16.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Norrby – Mjallby 3.000 4.550 1.930
16.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Girona – Alaves 1.990 3.400 4.500
16.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Elche – Lugo 2.060 3.350 4.410
16.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Athletic Bilbao B – Mirandes 2.500 3.400 3.100
16.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Numancia – Llagostera 1.760 3.800 5.500
16.04. 19:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Valladolid – Real Zaragoza 2.210 3.400 3.800
16.04. 15:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Getafe – Real Madrid 13.500 6.800 1.400
16.04. 17:15 SPAIN: LA LIGA Las Palmas – Sporting Gijon 2.020 3.640 4.500
16.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Eibar – Real Sociedad 2.860 3.350 2.800
16.04. 21:05 SPAIN: LA LIGA Celta Vigo – Real Betis 1.700 4.350 6.200
16.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Polokwane – Chippa Utd. 2.200 3.200 3.500
16.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates 4.500 3.300 1.900
16.04. 14:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Celje – Koper 2.550 3.250 2.550
16.04. 17:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Jomo Cosmos 1.400 4.450 8.800
16.04. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – O. Ljubljana 3.500 3.300 2.000
16.04. 19:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kaizer Chiefs – Ajax Cape Town 2.400 3.200 3.100
16.04. 18:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – NK Krka 1.800 3.500 3.800
16.04. 19:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars 1.640 3.450 6.500
16.04. 17:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – FK AS Trenčín 3.900 3.600 1.850
16.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Skalica 1.490 4.400 7.000
16.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – Zilina 2.020 3.500 3.840
16.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – Michalovce 1.490 4.400 7.000
16.04. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Albirex Niigata – Tampines 2.510 3.500 2.780
16.04. 12:15 SCOTLAND: CUP Hibernian – Dundee Utd 2.500 3.600 3.250
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – East Stirling 1.310 5.700 11.000
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Berwick 2.150 3.800 3.500
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – East Fife 2.450 3.800 2.780
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Elgin City – Queen’s Park 2.280 3.800 3.100
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Stirling 3.250 3.750 2.320
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath 2.250 3.800 3.500
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Peterhead 4.200 3.950 2.000
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians 2.380 4.000 3.300
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Alloa – Queen of the South 4.100 4.000 1.900
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – Ayr 3.600 3.850 2.050
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Morton 2.500 3.600 2.900
16.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Dunfermline 5.250 4.250 1.800
16.04. 08:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 2.800 3.260 2.850
16.04. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Raith Rovers 3.250 3.750 2.350
16.04. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ufa U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 2.460 3.280 3.500
16.04. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow U21 – Krylia Sovetov U21 2.300 3.350 3.830
16.04. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar U21 – Rostov U21 3.630 3.350 2.300
16.04. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – FC Krasnodar 2.800 3.300 3.060
16.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow – CSKA Moscow 4.250 3.550 2.120
16.04. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Spartak Moscow 1.620 4.650 6.300
16.04. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Astra – Steaua București 3.780 3.380 2.300
16.04. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CFR Cluj – FC Botosani 2.010 3.460 4.500
16.04. 16:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Rio Ave 2.600 3.280 3.140
16.04. 18:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Boavista 2.310 3.200 4.000
16.04. 20:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Sporting Lisbon 16.000 6.200 1.300
16.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Kluczbork – Legnica 3.550 3.330 2.250
16.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Ol. Grudziadz 2.460 3.250 3.180
16.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Zaglebie – Lechia Gdansk 2.430 3.340 3.220
16.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chrobry Glogow – Olsztyn 2.030 3.510 4.370
16.04. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Piast Gliwice – Cracovia 2.470 3.440 3.140
16.04. 17:30 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Pogon Siedlce 2.000 3.430 4.550
16.04. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Nacional Asunción – Sol de América Asunción 2.250 3.500 2.990
16.04. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Korona Kielce – Slask Wroclaw 2.700 3.320 2.920
16.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Skeid – Ullern 1.850 4.400 3.100
16.04. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Follo – Mo IL 1.380 5.500 5.500
16.04. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nardo – Ham-Kam 2.950 4.180 2.000
16.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nybergsund – Strindheim 1.500 5.000 4.790
16.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brattvåg – Honefoss 2.260 4.000 2.700
16.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Elverum – Stjordals Blink 1.670 4.500 3.850
16.04. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Sogndal 1.530 4.750 7.500
16.04. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – Floro 2.110 4.250 2.600
16.04. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Brann 1.400 5.630 11.000
16.04. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – Heracles 1.690 4.200 5.300
16.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – Lorenskog 1.800 4.400 3.250
16.04. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – FC Groningen 1.400 5.500 11.000
16.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lysekloster – Fana 1.900 4.250 3.000
16.04. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – Zwolle 1.650 4.400 5.500
16.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Notodden – Baerum 1.610 4.750 4.000
16.04. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – PSV Eindhoven 9.200 5.200 1.410
16.04. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – Kawkab Marrakech 1.750 3.000 6.800
16.04. 19:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hassania Agadir – KAC Kenitra 2.250 2.650 4.330
16.04. 01:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Querétaro – Club América 3.920 3.660 2.050
16.04. 03:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Tijuana – Monterrey 2.830 3.640 2.650
16.04. 18:45 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Toluca – Veracruz 2.000 3.940 5.100
16.04. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cruz Azul – Santos Laguna 2.300 3.480 3.520
16.04. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Suwon City 1.700 3.920 5.500
16.04. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Seongnam 2.100 3.150 4.300
16.04. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Pohang 4.600 3.250 2.000
16.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Fagiano Okayama 3.600 3.200 2.500
16.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Nagoya Grampus 3.200 3.480 2.520
16.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Urawa Reds – Vegalta Sendai 1.480 4.950 8.400
16.04. 07:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Tokyo – Kawasaki Frontale 2.750 3.460 2.830
16.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Omiya Ardija – Ventforet Kofu 2.550 3.240 3.280
16.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Kashima Antlers 6.010 4.300 1.620
16.04. 10:30 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Yokohama F. Marinos 3.960 3.460 2.200
16.04. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Sagan Tosu – Vissel Kobe 2.650 3.440 3.040
16.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Bassano Virtus – Lumezzane 1.620 3.500 5.250
16.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Renate 2.400 2.900 3.000
16.04. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – Rimini 1.900 3.100 4.100
16.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Como 1.710 3.780 6.700
16.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cagliari – Brescia 1.650 3.880 6.600
16.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Torino  2 2.990 3.300 2.930
16.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Lanciano 2.200 3.200 4.250
16.04. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Carpi – Genoa 2.770 3.300 2.990
16.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Livorno 1.930 3.380 5.100
16.04. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Derry City 7.000 4.100 1.580
16.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Napoli 2.950 3.400 2.700
16.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Avellino 2.100 3.200 4.250
16.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Salernitana 2.400 3.260 3.650
16.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Ternana 2.250 3.200 3.960
16.04. 18:30 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Limerick – Cabinteely 1.070 16.000 34.000
16.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Modena 2.000 3.300 4.700
16.04. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town 1.800 3.820 5.200
16.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Ascoli 1.780 3.750 5.600
16.04. 14:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Malavan 2.290 2.980 3.850
16.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Paks – Videoton 2.380 3.400 3.050
16.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Honved – Haladas 2.110 3.380 3.650
16.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Vasas – DVTK 2.400 3.380 3.020
16.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Puskas Academy – Bekescsaba 1912 2.020 3.600 3.700
16.04. 19:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 1.450 4.500 7.600
16.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Luckenwalde 1.250 6.000 7.000
16.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Neustrelitz 2.050 3.200 3.200
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – FC 08 Homburg 2.200 3.200 2.900
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Dynamo Dresden 3.320 3.400 2.380
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Neckarelz – Saarbrücken 5.000 3.900 1.530
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – Werder Bremen II 1.730 3.890 5.830
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – Bahlinger SC 2.000 3.250 3.300
16.04. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – Nürnberg 2.800 3.500 2.840
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Mainz II 1.990 3.500 4.200
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST SV Spielberg – Pirmasens 2.550 3.300 2.400
16.04. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – Bochum 2.920 3.650 2.600
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Stuttgarter Kickers – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.910 3.730 4.660
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Freiburg II 1.260 5.500 7.500
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – VfB Stuttgart II 1.810 3.700 5.000
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Sportfreunde Lotte 5.550 3.650 1.760
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Energie Cottbus – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.520 3.360 2.980
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Köln II 2.270 3.420 3.620
16.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Eintracht Frankfurt 1.450 5.300 9.000
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – Preußen Münster 1.650 3.870 6.030
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – FC Kray 1.380 5.300 9.000
16.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Augsburg – VfB Stuttgart 2.540 3.750 2.900
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Velbert – Schalke 04 II 2.940 3.440 2.500
16.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Werder Bremen – Wolfsburg X 2.850 3.740 2.880
16.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Rot Weiss Ahlen 2.330 3.400 3.350
16.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – Hertha Berlin  2 2.510 3.500 3.100
16.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Ingolstadt 2.600 3.420 3.080
16.04. 13:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Nancy 2.920 3.100 2.850
16.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Schalke 04 1.220 8.100 19.000
16.04. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Caen  X2 1.450 5.500 10.000
16.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Troyes – Reims 5.040 4.050 2.150
16.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Angers 1.940 3.460 4.850
16.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Toulouse 2.910 3.500 3.300
16.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 GFC Ajaccio – Lille 3.500 3.260 2.410
16.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – St. Etienne 4.150 3.300 2.650
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Brentwood – Metropolitan 2.900 3.600 2.100
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Burgess Hill 2.000 3.600 3.100
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Lewes 1.320 4.600 8.500
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Chorley 2.250 3.500 3.400
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER East Thurrock – Harrow 1.400 4.650 6.000
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Worcester City 2.320 3.500 3.180
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Needham 1.570 3.800 5.000
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Altrincham  1 1.600 4.610 6.600
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Gloucester City 2.500 3.500 2.900
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Hampton 11.000 6.500 1.180
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kidderminster – Barrow Town 2.950 3.580 2.500
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Stalybridge 2.080 3.600 3.400
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Billericay Town 3.200 3.500 2.000
16.04. 13:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Notts County 2.250 3.500 3.900
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Boreham Wood 2.460 3.500 3.200
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Lowestoft Town 2.250 3.700 3.300
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Farnborough 1.740 3.750 3.900
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO AFC Wimbledon – Crawley Town 1.500 5.130 10.000
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Braintree 3.340 3.500 2.350
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Boston 2.150 3.940 3.250
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Bognor Regis Town 3.600 3.800 1.800
16.04. 13:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Sheffield Utd 3.450 3.600 2.270
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Morecambe 1.620 4.330 6.800
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Cheltenham Town – Halifax Town 1.510 5.000 7.400
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH North Ferriby – AFC Telford 1.830 4.000 4.250
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Merstham 1.570 3.800 5.000
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Burton Albion – Barnsley 2.370 3.450 3.500
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Bristol Rovers – Yeovil Town 1.440 4.800 10.500
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Grimsby Town 2.950 3.500 2.640
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Solihull – Hednesford Town 1.480 5.000 6.500
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – VCD Athletic 1.530 4.050 5.250
16.04. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bolton Wanderers – Middlesbrough 13.000 5.800 1.330
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Colchester Utd – Peterborough Utd 2.620 3.750 2.940
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Carlisle Utd 2.620 3.450 3.000
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Guiseley 1.960 3.790 4.250
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Corby Town 1.830 3.850 4.650
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Burnley 4.000 3.400 2.200
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Millwall 3.150 3.520 2.500
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Northampton Town 2.600 3.600 2.920
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Lincoln City 2.640 3.540 2.800
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Fylde 2.830 3.600 2.550
16.04. 12:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Norwich – Sunderland  2 2.480 3.400 3.340
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Huddersfield 2.500 3.400 3.200
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Crewe Alexandra – Scunthorpe Utd 5.320 4.000 1.750
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – York City 2.110 3.500 3.900
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Torquay 2.510 3.600 3.020
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Eastbourne Borough 2.250 3.700 2.750
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Aston Villa 1.250 6.900 18.000
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Bristol City 2.550 3.600 3.050
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Doncaster Rovers – Wigan 5.600 3.920 1.750
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Dag & Red 1.460 4.750 8.500
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Welling 1.770 4.010 5.120
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Margate 1.570 4.300 4.600
16.04. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Dep. Cuenca – LDU Quito 3.200 3.180 2.290
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – Southampton 2.800 3.480 3.400
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – QPR 2.100 3.600 4.250
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Oldham Athletic 2.330 3.400 3.500
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Oxford Utd – Luton Town 1.480 4.900 9.000
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Woking 1.400 5.300 9.250
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Gosport 2.250 3.700 2.700
16.04. 17:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE El Nacional – Mushuc Runa 1.500 3.850 7.300
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Newcastle Utd – Swansea  1 2.380 3.420 3.440
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Charlton – Derby County 5.900 4.050 1.730
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Port Vale 2.220 3.560 3.700
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle 1.900 3.750 4.750
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Wrexham 2.300 3.560 3.500
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Basingstoke 1.570 4.750 6.000
16.04. 22:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Fuerza A. 1.950 3.200 4.200
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Watford 2.490 3.300 3.400
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Reading 2.900 3.400 2.880
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Blackpool 2.010 3.600 4.200
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Newport County 2.400 3.500 3.240
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hayes and Yeading – Concord Rangers 2.850 3.700 2.150
16.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Manchester City 2.750 3.550 2.950
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Milton Keynes Dons 1.910 3.690 5.000
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Bradford City 3.950 3.540 2.100
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Barnet 1.670 4.100 7.250
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Oxford City 2.250 3.700 2.700
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Nottingham Forest 2.400 3.400 3.480
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Bury 2.910 3.520 2.650
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Havant and Waterlooville 1.950 3.800 3.400
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Ipswich Town 1.920 3.620 4.720
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Southend Utd 1.880 3.600 5.000
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Sutton – Ebbsfleet Utd 2.450 3.700 2.450
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Maidstone Utd 2.350 3.700 2.880
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – Maidenhead 2.450 3.700 2.750
16.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Whitehawk 2.350 3.700 2.550
16.04. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Randers FC 3.100 3.400 2.800
16.04. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Hellerup – F. Amager 2.900 3.700 2.100
16.04. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Brabrand – Nykobing 3.000 3.600 2.100
16.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Aarhus Fremad – Bronshoj 2.500 3.500 2.450
16.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Thisted FC – AB Copenhagen 2.900 3.600 2.090
16.04. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Skovbakken – Avarta
16.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Jammerbugt – Holbaek
16.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Naesby – Odder
16.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Sigma Olomouc – Slavia Prague 3.400 3.400 2.350
16.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Teplice – Zlin 1.880 3.560 4.670
16.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Slovacko – Mladá Boleslav 4.000 3.600 2.450
16.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Pribram – Ostrava 1.450 4.750 8.150
16.04. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Liberec – Jihlava 1.530 4.400 7.000
16.04. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – Usti nad Labem 2.450 3.250 2.750
16.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Karvina – Sokolov 1.800 3.500 4.200
16.04. 18:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Opava – Mas Taborsko 2.300 3.130 3.100
16.04. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Rijeka 4.250 3.740 1.900
16.04. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – NK Zagreb 1.130 9.900 29.000
16.04. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Lanús – Atl. Rafaela 1.440 4.850 10.000
16.04. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Tucumán – Defensa y Justicia 2.300 3.350 3.700
16.04. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Aldosivi 1.450 4.630 9.600
16.04. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Tigre 2.380 3.400 3.900