Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
16.05. 13:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hard – Reichenau 1.400 4.150 6.500
16.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Argentino de Merlo – Laferrere 3.500 3.000 2.000
16.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Berazategui – Argentino de Quilmes 1.850 3.050 4.000
16.05. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Patronato – Olimpo 2.120 3.290 4.030
16.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – Inter Turku 1.500 4.450 7.820
16.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Flora – Tammeka Tartu 1.200 6.000 11.500
16.05. 17:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Chiasso 1.680 4.250 6.100
16.05. 17:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Wil 3.660 3.750 2.150
16.05. 17:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Wohlen 1.900 3.900 4.400
16.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Vaduz 1.700 4.250 5.210
16.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Young Boys 4.500 4.250 1.800
16.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Basel 2.750 3.900 2.540
16.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Zürich 2.880 3.760 2.500
16.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Sion 3.140 3.720 2.440
16.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brage – Brommapojkarna 4.500 3.850 1.910
16.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Prespa Birlik – Kristianstads 2.440 3.570 2.970
16.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Norrby – Husqvarna 1.820 3.920 4.430
16.05. 18:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Halmstad – Ljungskile 1.830 3.900 5.500
16.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Djurgården 2.290 3.540 3.460
16.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 1.800 4.000 5.210
16.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Metallurg Lipetsk – Zenit Penza 2.450 3.000 3.700
16.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Vityaz Krymsk – Kaluga 1.910 3.360 3.980
16.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Ryazan – Energomash Belgorod 2.770 3.000 3.000
16.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Amkar Perm – Ufa 1.960 3.360 4.810
16.05. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Dynamo Moscow 2.580 3.450 3.020
16.05. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – Ural 1.290 5.900 13.760
16.05. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – Terek Grozny 1.720 4.050 5.720
16.05. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – FC Krasnodar 1.800 4.000 5.210
16.05. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP FC Botosani – CS U. Craiova 2.150 3.670 3.980
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Follo – Finnsnes 2.600 4.300 2.300
16.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Forde – Floro 2.900 4.200 2.100
16.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Halden – Moss 2.100 4.250 3.100
16.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Jerv 1.800 3.910 5.100
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Orn – Fram Reykjavík 3.200 4.500 1.900
16.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – K. Oslo 1.900 3.800 4.500
16.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Ranheim 2.420 3.550 3.010
16.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – Asane 1.600 4.350 6.300
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Raufoss 1.940 3.920 4.360
16.05. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Start 1.750 4.100 5.300
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Hodd 2.200 3.640 3.970
16.05. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Bodo/Glimt 2.100 3.800 4.200
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Mjondalen 4.140 3.740 1.960
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Stabaek 1.940 3.750 4.290
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Kongsvinger 2.840 3.500 2.650
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Molde 2.310 3.780 3.280
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Lillestrom 1.330 6.900 13.500
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Sogndal 1.950 3.960 5.500
16.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Haugesund 2.000 3.820 4.050
16.05. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Sarpsborg 08 1.630 4.350 6.350
16.05. 08:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE MFM FC – Niger Tornadoes
16.05. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION De Graafschap – MVV Maastricht 1.560 4.250 5.750
16.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION VVV-Venlo – Go Ahead Eagles 2.050 3.600 3.500
16.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION Breda – FC Eindhoven 1.550 4.500 5.500
16.05. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION Willem II – Almere City 1.500 4.400 6.300
16.05. 02:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Pachuca – Santos Laguna 1.800 3.990 5.020
16.05. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Gangwon 2.700 3.300 3.000
16.05. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Daegu 3.100 3.300 2.790
16.05. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – RELEGATION GROUP Hapoel Haifa – Bnei Yehuda 1.620 4.000 6.070
16.05. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Perseru Serui – PSM Makassar 2.200 3.400 2.910
16.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Hafnarfjordur – Fjölnir 1.520 4.570 7.900
16.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Ólafsvík – Akraness 2.030 3.720 4.200
16.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Huginn – Grindavík 4.200 3.900 1.830
16.05. 14:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Zakynthos – AEL Larissa
16.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Illertissen 1.990 3.810 4.400
16.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – Jahn Regensburg 4.300 3.820 1.900
16.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Ingolstadt II 1.800 3.990 4.830
16.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – VfV 06 Hildesheim 1.640 4.020 5.680
16.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Freialdenhoven – Bergisch Gladbach 2.200 3.800 2.550
16.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Alfter – Germania Windeck 1.560 4.500 4.150
16.05. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN TV Herkenrath – Breinig 2.100 4.000 2.600
16.05. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Wesseling-Urfeld – Bonner SC 4.100 5.000 1.510
16.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN VfL Leverkusen – Euskirchen 3.150 4.200 1.830
16.05. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN JJK Jyväskylä – Jaro 3.190 3.400 2.550
16.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Zweckel 1.380 5.000 5.000
16.05. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Ekenas – Haka 3.160 3.600 2.600
16.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Schermbeck – Siegen 5.000 4.500 1.450
16.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Erkenschwick – Arminia Bielefeld II 1.450 4.500 5.000
16.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – Sprockhovel 2.250 4.000 2.400
16.05. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Ennepetal 2.090 4.000 2.590
16.05. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Grolland – Schwachhausen
16.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP – PLAY OFFS Brighton and Hove Albion – Sheffield Wed 2.450 3.310 3.300
16.05. 15:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – Aswan SC 1.700 3.350 6.500
16.05. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ittihad – Zamalek 7.500 4.150 1.530
16.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Vejle 5.000 4.000 1.750
16.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Silkeborg 4.620 3.660 1.950
16.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Roskilde 1.520 4.380 7.500
16.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Lyngby 4.350 3.800 1.950
16.05. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Randers FC 3.400 3.400 2.620
16.05. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – FC Nordsjælland 1.400 5.600 11.680
16.05. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Brøndby 3.520 3.610 2.380
16.05. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP F. Amager – Hellerup 1.700 4.000 4.000
16.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Aarhus Fremad – BK Frem 2.900 3.800 2.100
16.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Middelfart – AB Copenhagen 6.950 5.000 1.360
16.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Hvidovre – Thisted FC 2.150 3.750 2.800
16.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Trinec U21 1.400 6.000 10.000
16.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Marienlyst – Bronshoj 2.800 3.900 2.150
16.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Teplice U21 2.400 5.000 2.200
16.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.180 7.000 12.000
16.05. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Skovbakken – B 1908 1.400 5.050 6.100
16.05. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Pribram U21 1.730 4.950 3.700
16.05. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Dalum IF – Odder 2.700 3.850 2.200
16.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Holbaek – Jammerbugt 2.050 4.050 2.850
16.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Naesby – Kolding IF 1.550 4.500 4.850
16.05. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Cortuluá – Atl. Bucaramanga 1.950 3.600 4.720
16.05. 16:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Slavia Sofia – Ludogorets 3.550 3.500 2.230
16.05. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – BATE Borisov 13.000 6.000 1.290
16.05. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Zhodino 2.450 3.200 2.910