Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
16.07. 17:30 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – Lyngby 1.430 5.200 9.500
16.07. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – NK Osijek 2.610 3.250 2.950
16.07. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split – HNK Rijeka 3.860 3.400 2.250
16.07. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Barranquilla – Deportes Quindío 2.150 3.200 3.640
16.07. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Once Caldas – Aguilas 2.060 3.400 4.300
16.07. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Fortaleza FC – Deportivo Cali 3.190 3.260 2.440
16.07. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Cortuluá – Ind. Medellín 3.260 3.250 2.360
16.07. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Jiangsu Suning 3.240 3.500 2.420
16.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Chongqing Lifan 1.900 3.500 5.000
16.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Tianjin Teda 2.370 3.400 3.000
16.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Beijing Guoan 2.920 3.400 2.700
16.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Shandong Luneng 3.950 3.850 2.060
16.07. 17:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP San Luis – Unión La Calera 1.670 3.800 4.800
16.07. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Cobresal – Deportes Copiapó 1.700 3.750 4.500
16.07. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Deportes Temuco – Deportes Puerto Montt 1.670 3.750 4.750
16.07. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP O’Higgins – Rangers de Talca 1.530 4.100 6.000
16.07. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Huachipato – Deportes Iberia 1.360 4.750 7.500
16.07. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Deportes Antofagasta – Cobreloa
16.07. 22:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Unión Española – Deportes Magallanes 1.450 4.500 8.000
16.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C America RN – Remo 2.200 3.200 3.200
16.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Boa – Guaratingueta 1.450 4.000 7.000
16.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ASA – ABC Futebol Clube 2.200 3.200 3.200
16.07. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Sampaio Correa – Bahia 3.250 3.400 2.450
16.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Criciuma 1.760 3.700 5.720
16.07. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Goiás – Nautico 1.920 3.550 4.900
16.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – Vasco da Gama 2.050 3.600 4.200
16.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Botafogo RJ – Flamengo RJ 3.760 3.520 2.500
16.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Ponte Preta 1.530 4.470 7.610
16.07. 09:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Vlasim – Mas Taborsko 2.250 3.800 2.500
16.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zizkov – Ceske Budejovice 2.650 3.600 2.200
16.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Warta Poznań – Gornik Z. 2.950 3.550 2.150
16.07. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Anderlecht – Feyenoord 2.750 3.650 2.650
16.07. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FK Baumit Jablonec – Everton 3.500 3.800 1.830
16.07. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AZ Alkmaar – Almere City 1.610 4.750 5.700
16.07. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Wigan – Manchester Utd 7.500 4.330 1.530
16.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bohemians – Newcastle Utd 13.000 8.000 1.130
16.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Go Ahead Eagles – Excelsior 2.500 3.600 2.830
16.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Basel – Monaco 2.700 3.450 2.350
16.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Eintracht Trier – Bochum 3.450 3.800 1.850
16.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf 3.000 3.600 2.000
16.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Twente – PAOK 2.700 3.450 2.350
16.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Wattenscheid – Cambridge Utd 2.600 3.750 2.280
16.07. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Dong Thap – BHTS Quang Nam 4.550 3.900 1.770
16.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Thanh Hoa 4.250 3.750 1.830
16.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Than Quang Ninh 1.740 3.900 5.500
16.07. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Carabobo 1.800 3.500 5.000
16.07. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Monagas 2.200 3.300 3.520
16.07. 04:00 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – Houston Dynamo 1.620 4.450 6.500
16.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Ratchaburi 5.400 3.750 1.740
16.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Bangkok Glass 4.650 3.750 1.800
16.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – Sisaket 2.200 3.500 3.320
16.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Siam Navy 1.170 8.200 20.000
16.07. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Chonburi 4.800 3.600 1.800
16.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Carlstad – Vasteras SK 4.360 4.190 1.800
16.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brommapojkarna – Brage 1.400 5.030 8.410
16.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Tvaakers – Hollvikens 2.560 3.590 2.770
16.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oskarshamns – Mjallby 2.380 3.550 3.070
16.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Kristianstads – Prespa Birlik 2.320 3.630 3.150
16.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Qviding – Trollhattan 2.490 3.720 2.790
16.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Ostersunds 1.820 4.100 5.750
16.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – Helsingborg 2.300 3.900 3.800
16.07. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Velenje – Krsko 1.850 3.500 4.700
16.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – FK AS Trenčín 5.500 3.800 1.770
16.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – Presov 1.620 3.950 5.900
16.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – Myjava 2.520 3.350 2.890
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Albion Rovers – Morton 3.700 3.750 2.030
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Annan Athletic – Stranraer 3.410 3.900 2.090
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Ayr – Hamilton 4.740 4.100 1.800
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Clyde – Kilmarnock 6.180 4.800 1.510
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Cowdenbeath – Inverness 8.000 5.720 1.370
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP East Fife – Dundee 6.610 4.950 1.480
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Elgin City – St Johnstone 8.500 5.470 1.360
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton 4.250 3.910 1.890
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Livingston – St. Mirren 3.400 3.610 2.230
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Montrose – Ross County 10.630 6.350 1.300
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Motherwell – Glasgow Rangers 4.040 3.840 1.930
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP East Fife – Dundee 7.170 5.090 1.500
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Queen’s Park – Queen of the South 4.430 3.960 1.800
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton 4.200 3.940 1.960
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Stirling – Falkirk 7.650 5.210 1.450
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Elgin City – St Johnstone 8.500 5.470 1.360
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Stirling – Falkirk 8.050 5.300 1.430
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Cowdenbeath – Inverness 9.740 5.720 1.360
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Montrose – Ross County 11.000 6.350 1.300
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Queen’s Park – Queen of the South 4.430 4.000 1.790
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Annan Athletic – Stranraer 3.420 3.900 2.090
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Motherwell – Glasgow Rangers 4.100 4.000 1.920
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Ayr – Hamilton 4.680 4.200 1.800
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Livingston – St. Mirren 3.450 3.630 2.200
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Albion Rovers – Morton 3.700 3.750 2.100
16.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Clyde – Kilmarnock 6.000 4.750 1.520
16.07. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Yenisey – Dynamo Moscow 7.300 4.600 1.550
16.07. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Tosno 2.300 3.300 3.250
16.07. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Baltika 2.820 3.350 2.820
16.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Mordovia Saransk 2.300 3.300 3.180
16.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Spartak Nalchik 1.540 4.300 7.600
16.07. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Zenit St Petersburg II 2.440 3.400 3.200
16.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Luch-Energiya 1.400 5.000 9.400
16.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Tyumen 2.880 3.320 2.730
16.07. 19:45 ROMANIA: SUPER CUP CFR Cluj – Astra 2.880 3.250 2.680
16.07. 16:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP GKS Jastrzebie – Ol. Grudziadz
16.07. 17:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP Radomiak Radom – S. Wola 1.880 2.800 2.600
16.07. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Leczna 2.420 3.300 3.380
16.07. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Pogon Szczecin 1.970 3.500 4.550
16.07. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Legia Warsaw – Jagiellonia 1.720 3.950 6.500
16.07. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA USMP – Sporting Cristal 6.700 4.360 1.610
16.07. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Dep. Municipal – FBC Melgar 2.150 3.370 3.860
16.07. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Rubio Ñu – Olimpia Asunción 5.400 4.330 1.600
16.07. 23:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA River Plate Asunción – General Díaz 2.820 3.300 2.630
16.07. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sol de América Asunción – Sportivo Luqueño 2.230 3.400 3.400
16.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Honefoss – Brumunddal 1.700 4.500 4.000
16.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nardo – Stjordals Blink 1.900 4.200 3.400
16.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brattvåg – Strindheim 1.910 4.250 3.200
16.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Tynset – Elverum 9.500 6.000 1.250
16.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – Vidar 2.500 4.150 2.300
16.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Forde – Lysekloster 2.900 4.250 2.000
16.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – Lorenskog 1.650 4.500 4.000
16.07. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Viking 2.350 3.650 3.300
16.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Rosenborg 7.300 5.500 1.440
16.07. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Correcaminos – Zacatepec 2.050 3.300 5.000
16.07. 03:36 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Celaya 2.600 3.200 3.100
16.07. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Lobos BUAP – Murcielagos 1.850 3.300 4.100
16.07. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club Tijuana – Monarcas 2.100 3.650 3.890
16.07. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Querétaro – Veracruz 2.060 3.590 3.860
16.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Selangor – PDRM FA 1.750 3.800 4.450
16.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Pahang – Sarawak FA 2.470 3.600 2.720
16.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuala Lumpur – Malacca United 2.380 3.250 2.480
16.07. 12:30 LATVIA: LATVIAN CUP Caramba – FK Liepaja
16.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Gwangju FC 2.100 3.450 3.950
16.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Jeonbuk 3.200 3.650 2.290
16.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Jeonnam 2.720 3.400 2.840
16.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Bucheon FC 1995 2.630 3.200 2.960
16.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Busan 2.460 3.300 3.050
16.07. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nairobi City – Ulinzi Stars 4.000 3.000 1.910
16.07. 12:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Astana – Atyrau 1.830 4.400 7.000
16.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Gifu 2.150 3.460 4.100
16.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Cerezo Osaka 5.900 3.980 1.720
16.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – Roasso Kumamoto 2.610 3.300 2.990
16.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Renofa Yamaguchi 3.950 3.550 2.200
16.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Kyoto Sanga 3.260 3.260 2.480
16.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Matsumoto Yamaga 5.300 3.880 1.750
16.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokyo Verdy 2.260 3.300 3.800
16.07. 10:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – JEF United 2.740 3.300 2.880
16.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Montedio Yamagata 3.700 3.420 2.350
16.07. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps 2.120 3.500 4.000
16.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Consadole Sapporo 3.100 3.350 2.750
16.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Shimizu S-Pulse 4.500 3.550 2.000
16.07. 18:30 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Limerick – Cobh Ramblers 1.270 7.300 13.000
16.07. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – Cabinteely 1.350 5.500 9.500
16.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC PSM Makassar – Balikpapan 1.910 3.500 3.980
16.07. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Persija Jakarta 1.600 3.600 5.500
16.07. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Madura United 2.480 3.150 2.480
16.07. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Njarðvík – Vestri
16.07. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Grótta – Hottur 1.730 4.000 4.100
16.07. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Leiknir – HK Kópavogur 2.550 3.800 2.600
16.07. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Haukar – Fjardabyggd 1.850 3.880 4.100
16.07. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Huginn – UMF Selfoss 3.080 3.740 2.220
16.07. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Keflavík – Leiknir Reykjavík 2.150 3.680 3.350
16.07. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN KA Akureyrar – Thór Akureyri 1.620 4.000 5.800
16.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Honved 2.300 3.350 3.350
16.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – Gyirmot SE 2.200 3.350 3.600
16.07. 19:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – Haladas 1.360 5.600 13.000
16.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – Nürnberg II 3.380 3.600 2.200
16.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Garching – Buchbach 2.680 3.740 2.680
16.07. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Dachau – Hankofen-Hailing 2.250 3.600 2.500
16.07. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – KuPS 2.620 3.320 3.180
16.07. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka Tartu – Parnu Linnameeskond 1.510 4.800 6.600
16.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA JK Narva Trans – Paide Linnameeskond 2.350 3.500 2.980
16.07. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tallinna Kalev – Vandra Vaprus 1.800 4.200 3.400
16.07. 16:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Atus Ferlach – A. Lustenau 11.000 6.600 1.220
16.07. 16:00 AUSTRIA: CUP USK Anif – Rheindorf Altach 7.000 4.900 1.400
16.07. 16:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Hohenems – SV Grödig 3.100 3.800 2.200
16.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – Capalaba FC 2.700 4.000 2.300
16.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Logan Lightning – Queensland Lions 9.500 5.500 1.360
16.07. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Eastern Suburbs – Holland Park Hawks 2.500 4.150 2.400
16.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Woden Weston – Canberra FC 13.000 8.000 1.100
16.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Cockburn City 2.120 4.000 3.100
16.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Subiaco – Perth Glory U21 3.300 4.200 2.000
16.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA ECU Joondalup SC – Floreat Athena 3.200 4.290 2.220
16.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth SC – Balcatta 1.630 4.500 4.600
16.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – Bayswater 9.500 5.500 1.390
16.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Stirling Lions – Inglewood Utd 2.010 4.000 3.200
16.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Green Gully – Richmond 6.000 5.500 7.500
16.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Victory U21 – Avondale FC 4.500 4.000 1.960
16.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Northcote City – Port Melbourne Sharks 2.500 4.500 6.000
16.07. 03:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Northern Rangers – Olympia FC Warriors 11.000 7.250 1.150
16.07. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA South Hobart – Devonport 2.380 5.000 2.480
16.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN South Adelaide – NE MetroStars SC 4.500 4.200 1.700
16.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Raiders – Adelaide Olympic 3.000 4.150 2.150
16.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Torrens Birkalla – Croydon Kings 1.550 4.500 5.500
16.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Comets – Campbelltown City SC 4.200 4.200 1.800
16.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Blue Eagles – West Adelaide 2.250 3.850 3.100
16.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide U21 – Adelaide City 10.000 6.000 1.250
16.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Redlands – Brisbane Strikers 3.700 4.330 1.800
16.07. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Sydney Olympic 2.250 3.750 2.900
16.07. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney – Sutherland Sharks 2.350 3.900 2.700