Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Huddersfield 3.700 3.600 4.150
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Nottingham Forest 2.420 3.530 3.300
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Rotherham 1.550 4.580 8.150
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Sheffield Wed 3.750 3.450 2.220
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Fulham 2.820 3.510 2.800
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Norwich – Bristol City 1.850 3.800 5.100
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Derby County 3.400 3.400 2.380
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Birmingham City 2.270 3.450 3.700
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Ipswich Town 2.200 3.440 3.900
16.08. 17:15 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Herlufsholm – Nykobing 7.950 5.500 1.350
16.08. 21:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Real Madrid – Reims 1.110 11.500 29.000
16.08. 16:00 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Kalaa – AS Marsa 5.000 4.000 1.670
16.08. 17:00 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Étoile Sahel – Esperance Tunis 2.200 3.500 3.600
16.08. 19:00 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Club Africain – Metlaoui 2.100 3.500 4.000
16.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Norrby – Oddevold 1.980 3.880 3.740
16.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – GAIS 2.010 3.800 3.800
16.08. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Bolívar – Universidad de Concepción 1.400 5.080 9.500
16.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Brechin – Cove Rangers 1.600 4.330 5.000
16.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Peterhead – Brora Rangers 1.530 4.500 5.500
16.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Elgin City – Hearts U20 2.500 3.700 2.500
16.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Aberdeen U20 – Forfar Athletic 2.630 3.750 2.500
16.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Stranraer – Spartans 1.440 4.800 6.500
16.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Albion Rovers – Hamilton U20 2.200 3.800 2.900
16.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Motherwell U20 – Airdrieonians 2.900 3.750 2.200
16.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Cowdenbeath – Celtic U20 4.800 4.500 1.600
16.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Volga Ulyanovsk – Chelyabinsk
16.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Syzran-2003 – Kirov
16.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Selangor – Terengganu 1.700 3.900 4.700
16.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kedah – Sarawak FA 1.830 3.820 4.300
16.08. 09:45 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Perlis – PKNS FC 2.450 3.600 2.500
16.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Malacca United – Sabah 1.230 6.250 12.000
16.08. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Stumbras – Atlantas 6.800 4.500 1.500
16.08. 17:15 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Sakhnin – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2.090 3.180 3.860
16.08. 17:30 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Haifa 1.880 3.500 4.000
16.08. 18:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Huginn – Haukar 2.750 3.750 2.750
16.08. 19:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Thór Akureyri – UMF Selfoss 2.200 3.750 3.500
16.08. 19:30 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Keflavík – KA Akureyrar 2.450 3.750 2.860
16.08. 19:30 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Leiknir Reykjavík – Grindavík 3.300 3.800 2.900
16.08. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN HK Kópavogur – Fjardabyggd 2.200 3.750 3.180
16.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Videoton 3.500 3.450 2.240
16.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Unterhaching 5.700 4.300 1.640
16.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – Wormatia Worms 2.220 3.660 3.290
16.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Elversberg 2.440 3.450 2.990
16.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FC Copenhagen – APOEL 1.490 4.700 9.500
16.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Dinamo Zagreb – Red Bull Salzburg 2.560 3.350 3.150
16.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Ajax – Rostov 1.850 3.680 5.500
16.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Young Boys – Borussia M’gladbach 3.540 3.720 2.250
16.08. 16:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu Linnameeskond – Infonet 17.000 8.500 1.150
16.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Flora 38.000 14.500 1.070
16.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide Linnameeskond – Sillamäe Kalev 2.630 3.400 2.630
16.08. 18:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka Tartu – Levadia 11.000 7.700 1.240
16.08. 19:30 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Tonbridge 4.650 4.250 1.630
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Needham 1.500 4.750 6.100
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Leiston 2.620 3.750 2.570
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Enfield Town 2.000 3.800 3.320
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Harlow 2.380 3.750 2.650
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Leatherhead 1.580 4.330 5.000
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Bognor Regis Town 2.630 3.750 2.600
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Folkestone 2.450 3.750 2.570
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Billericay Town 2.500 3.750 2.520
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Metropolitan 2.200 3.800 2.890
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Stalybridge 2.150 3.700 3.500
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Fylde 2.350 3.700 3.200
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Tamworth 2.900 3.600 2.450
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Alfreton 2.550 3.500 2.880
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Bradford PA 2.300 3.600 3.200
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Harrogate Town 4.750 3.900 1.800
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Kidderminster 2.500 3.700 2.800
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – United of Manchester 1.760 4.000 5.000
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Halifax Town 2.890 3.600 2.500
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Gloucester City 2.770 3.700 2.500
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Hungerford 2.500 3.700 2.770
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Gosport 2.340 3.750 3.100
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Welling 2.730 3.700 2.610
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Concord Rangers 1.990 3.700 4.050
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Whitehawk 1.780 3.850 5.000
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Hemel 2.000 3.900 4.050
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – Hampton 2.450 3.650 2.860
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Wealdstone 2.410 3.650 3.100
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Chelmsford 2.500 3.650 2.810
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Bath City 1.900 3.700 4.250
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Poole Town 1.830 3.850 4.450
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Chester 2.050 3.610 4.050
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Tranmere Rovers 3.600 3.600 2.260
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Aldershot 2.600 3.430 2.910
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Lincoln City 2.400 3.600 3.100
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Dover Athletic 2.100 3.600 3.940
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – York City 2.200 3.530 3.730
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Southport 1.810 3.750 4.920
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Braintree 2.600 3.500 3.100
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Guiseley 3.050 3.610 2.450
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Torquay 1.950 3.780 4.200
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Forest Green 3.990 3.760 2.100
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Solihull 1.800 3.850 5.000
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Cheltenham Town 2.100 3.540 4.000
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Colchester Utd – Grimsby Town 2.540 3.500 3.100
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Hartlepool 2.550 3.460 3.060
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Cambridge Utd 2.300 3.450 3.500
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Crawley Town 1.950 3.750 4.600
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Stevenage 1.840 3.850 5.000
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Newport County 1.850 3.750 5.100
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Yeovil Town 2.200 3.400 4.050
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Portsmouth 5.000 3.940 1.820
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Plymouth Argyle 2.560 3.500 3.100
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Accrington Stanley 2.480 3.500 3.250
16.08. 20:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Blackpool 2.650 3.400 2.980
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Scunthorpe Utd 2.830 3.500 2.720
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Shrewsbury Town 2.130 3.600 3.900
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Walsall 2.500 3.450 3.220
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Bury 2.460 3.440 3.250
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Swindon 1.960 3.850 4.300
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Milton Keynes Dons – Bradford City 2.750 3.500 2.900
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Northampton Town 2.880 3.400 2.830
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Millwall 3.000 3.600 2.500
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Rochdale 2.670 3.500 2.880
16.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Southend Utd 1.680 4.100 6.200
16.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – LASK Linz 4.590 3.920 1.850
16.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – Liefering 3.100 3.740 2.380
16.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – Wattens 2.150 3.900 3.620
16.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – Horn 2.880 3.570 2.650