Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
16.09. 18:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Deportivo Riestra
16.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Moron – Acassuso 2.100 3.000 3.500
16.09. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Liverpool FC 2.300 3.650 3.500
16.09. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Karpaty U21 – Ch. Odessa U21 2.040 3.300 3.920
16.09. 14:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Dibba Al Fujairah – Ittihad Kalba 1.850 3.800 4.350
16.09. 14:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Hatta – Al Wahda 4.800 4.400 1.790
16.09. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Antalyaspor 2.150 3.500 3.880
16.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Kayserispor 2.050 3.600 4.400
16.09. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Elazigspor 2.030 3.490 4.160
16.09. 14:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Karagumruk – Bucaspor 2.400 3.100 2.690
16.09. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Koniz – Lausanne 14.000 7.200 1.220
16.09. 18:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Breitenrain – Aarau 6.600 4.650 1.500
16.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – Angelholm 1.450 5.150 10.500
16.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – IFK Varnamo 1.420 5.130 10.000
16.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – Hammarby 3.150 3.580 2.500
16.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – GIF Sundsvall 1.660 4.600 5.500
16.09. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Granada 2.020 3.800 4.750
16.09. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Belgrano – Estudiantes La Plata 2.480 3.150 3.450
16.09. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Sportivo Luqueño – Ind. Medellín 2.440 3.500 3.340
16.09. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – Napredak 2.100 3.200 3.780
16.09. 16:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Taawon – Al-Raed 1.810 4.000 4.000
16.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Rostov U21 1.910 3.550 4.650
16.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Amkar Perm U21 2.050 3.200 5.400
16.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Tomsk U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 2.250 3.200 3.900
16.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 1.460 4.850 7.700
16.09. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Ufa U21 1.490 4.400 8.500
16.09. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 2.270 3.210 3.740
16.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – Spartak Moscow 6.400 3.820 1.830
16.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Pandurii – Targu Mures 1.580 4.200 6.800
16.09. 19:30 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Famalicao 2.530 3.200 3.300
16.09. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Maritimo 2.530 3.320 3.220
16.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Podbeskidzie – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.670 3.300 3.260
16.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Termalica B-B. 2.620 3.500 3.200
16.09. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia 2.620 3.400 2.990
16.09. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Valerenga 2.230 3.850 3.380
16.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – VVV-Venlo 4.620 4.000 1.910
16.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – SC Telstar 3.200 3.800 2.350
16.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – FC Den Bosch 2.100 3.860 3.700
16.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – Jong Utrecht 1.320 6.000 10.000
16.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – Cambuur 5.590 4.320 1.910
16.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – Jong Ajax 2.000 3.900 4.170
16.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – Dordrecht 1.840 4.100 4.500
16.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – Breda 4.390 3.950 1.900
16.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – FC Groningen 1.700 4.300 5.800
16.09. 14:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Milsami – Petrocub 1.400 4.500 5.510
16.09. 14:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Ceadir Lunga – Ungheni 1.850 4.300 3.060
16.09. 18:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Cesena 2.380 3.150 3.660
16.09. 20:00 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Frosinone 2.180 3.220 4.000
16.09. 20:00 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Vicenza 2.100 3.250 4.600
16.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – AC Milan 3.120 3.460 2.580
16.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Afula – M. Herzliya 2.740 3.100 2.600
16.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Beitar Tel Aviv – Hapoel Jerusalem 2.100 3.150 3.300
16.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ramat Hasharon – H. Nazareth 2.000 3.100 3.750
16.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Katamon – H. Akko 2.500 3.000 2.840
16.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Ironi Rishon – Hapoel Petah Tikva 2.700 3.000 2.600
16.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Bohemians 2.640 3.300 3.150
16.09. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Longford Town 2.250 3.550 4.300
16.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne 1.790 3.890 5.300
16.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Cobh Ramblers 1.900 4.000 4.500
16.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Cabinteely 1.550 4.500 7.100
16.09. 13:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Persepolis – Esteghlal TEH 2.200 3.000 3.600
16.09. 15:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Padideh Khorasan 2.320 2.930 3.480
16.09. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC PSM Makassar – Perseru Serui 1.420 4.400 9.000
16.09. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – Persija Jakarta 2.200 3.400 3.350
16.09. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Hankofen-Hailing 1.800 3.920 3.480
16.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Memmingen 1.700 4.080 5.400
16.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Seligenporten – Unterhaching 11.950 6.600 1.250
16.09. 16:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – ETSV Weiche 2.700 3.560 2.810
16.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – Wolfsburg II 2.880 3.700 2.550
16.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – RB Leipzig II 2.400 3.600 3.130
16.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – Nordhausen 2.380 3.550 3.220
16.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – Pirmasens 1.750 4.200 4.780
16.09. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – Zwickau 1.900 3.620 4.600
16.09. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Duisburg 3.040 3.300 2.640
16.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – Nürnberg 2.200 3.750 3.660
16.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Union Berlin 2.440 3.520 3.200
16.09. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FC Koln – Freiburg 1.940 3.800 4.500
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – LB Châteauroux 2.940 3.250 2.800
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – Chambly 2.680 3.140 3.100
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Creteil – SAS Épinal 2.040 3.660 4.000
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – Béziers 2.520 3.200 3.460
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – Lyon Duchere 2.580 3.100 3.460
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Les Herbiers 2.120 3.560 3.750
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – Le Havre 3.300 3.220 2.500
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – Lens 2.670 3.100 3.300
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 GFC Ajaccio – Amiens SC 2.120 3.100 4.600
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 US Orléans – Strasbourg 3.100 3.100 2.900
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Laval 2.240 3.000 4.550
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Reims 2.400 3.100 4.000
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Nimes 2.520 3.500 3.500
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Troyes – Niort 2.580 3.200 3.460
16.09. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Paris SG 7.500 4.500 1.570
16.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – AC Ajaccio 2.600 3.100 3.400
16.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – KuPS 2.550 3.400 3.100
16.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – PS Kemi 2.090 3.580 4.650
16.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – HJK 4.600 3.600 1.970
16.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – VPS 2.360 3.200 3.620
16.09. 16:30 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C Hercules – OPS 3.750 5.070 1.630
16.09. 16:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Petrojet – Wadi Degla 2.800 3.050 2.800
16.09. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Randers FC 3.000 3.560 2.580
16.09. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Brno U19 – Slavia Prague U19 1.420 3.000 1.320
16.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Kromeriz – Unicov 2.850 3.460 2.080
16.09. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Cibalia 1.650 4.000 6.000
16.09. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CD Honduras – Pumas de la UNAM 3.800 3.750 2.150
16.09. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Herediano – Plaza Amador 1.360 5.500 12.000
16.09. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Santa Fe – Deportivo Cali 1.920 3.520 5.200
16.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Chongqing Lifan 1.560 4.300 6.600
16.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Guangzhou R&F 2.880 3.500 2.920
16.09. 19:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Huachipato – Colo-Colo 3.650 3.750 2.110
16.09. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Montana – Neftochimic Burgas 2.560 3.400 3.200
16.09. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Vereya 1.610 4.000 6.000
16.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE St. Gilloise – Lommel Utd 2.380 3.600 3.350
16.09. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – Naftan 2.020 3.400 4.200
16.09. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Slavia Mozyr 1.830 3.700 4.650
16.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Deutschlandsberger – Sturm Graz 1.330 6.500 7.100
16.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Allerheiligen – Grieskirchen 1.740 3.900 4.550
16.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – Kapfenberg 3.070 3.600 3.200
16.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Florian – Hartberg 2.800 3.360 2.520
16.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – A. Lustenau 1.960 3.760 4.220
16.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – Mannsdorf 2.090 3.600 3.700
16.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wattens – BW Linz 2.310 3.580 3.340
16.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Traiskirchen – Stadlau 3.150 3.620 2.250
16.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – Wacker Innsbruck 3.600 3.650 3.250
16.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Schwechat – Neusiedl 2.450 3.400 2.600
16.09. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Horn – Liefering 3.300 3.710 3.200
16.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – Johann 2.180 3.880 2.950
16.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – Schwaz 2.830 3.750 2.330
16.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Austria Salzburg – Eugendorf 1.850 4.000 4.100