Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
16.10. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Lanús – Godoy Cruz 1.760 3.500 6.410
16.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Olimpo – Tigre 2.340 3.150 3.800
16.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Sarmiento 1.450 4.550 11.000
16.10. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Newell’s Old Boys – Gimnasia La Plata 2.300 3.250 3.800
16.10. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Arsenal de Sarandí – San Lorenzo 3.900 3.300 2.240
16.10. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Beroe – Botev Plovdiv 2.000 3.750 4.160
16.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Dunav Ruse – Montana 1.750 3.700 5.200
16.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Chapecoense 1.540 4.300 8.400
16.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Flamengo RJ 2.990 3.300 2.680
16.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Coritiba 2.680 3.200 3.100
16.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Palmeiras 4.900 3.700 1.910
16.10. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Corinthians – America MG 1.380 5.400 11.000
16.10. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Santa Cruz 1.650 4.150 6.400
16.10. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Gremio 1.960 3.650 4.500
16.10. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Vitoria 2.040 3.480 4.450
16.10. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sarajevo – Željezničar 2.320 3.000 3.740
16.10. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Nacional Potosí – The Strongest 3.460 3.620 2.100
16.10. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Bolívar – Jorge Wilstermann 1.670 4.300 5.000
16.10. 22:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Guabira – Blooming 1.850 3.780 4.200
16.10. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Gent – Zulte Waregem 1.680 4.310 5.580
16.10. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Lokeren 1.460 5.100 8.400
16.10. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE KSV Roeselare – Tubize 2.150 3.700 3.480
16.10. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Antwerp – OH Leuven 1.900 3.920 4.600
16.10. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – Vitebsk 2.550 3.130 2.850
16.10. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Gorodeja – Belshina 1.450 4.450 7.100
16.10. 15:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Neftchi PFK Baku 2.090 3.300 3.720
16.10. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – Stadl Paura 4.500 4.330 1.680
16.10. 13:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Admira – Ebreichsdorf 5.500 4.000 1.610
16.10. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – Stadlau 6.100 3.940 1.600
16.10. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Austria Wien 3.700 3.820 2.100
16.10. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bala – Airbus 1.700 4.100 5.400
16.10. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Connahs Q. – Bangor 1.850 3.800 4.600
16.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Llaneros – Portuguesa 2.980 3.400 2.600
16.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Mineros de Guayana – Caracas 2.500 3.200 3.200
16.10. 01:30 USA: USL – PLAYOFFS Swope Park – Whitecaps FC II 2.200 3.500 4.000
16.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Táchira – Aragua 2.000 3.400 4.300
16.10. 23:30 USA: USL – PLAYOFFS New York Red Bulls II – Louisville City FC 1.770 3.470 4.070
16.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Zamora 3.180 3.320 2.350
16.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Atl. Venezuela 2.000 3.250 4.300
16.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Carabobo – Ureña SC 1.330 5.500 10.000
16.10. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Lara – Zulia 2.300 3.200 3.400
16.10. 20:00 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – New England Revolution 3.150 3.750 2.440
16.10. 20:00 USA: MLS D.C. United – New York City 2.150 3.800 3.600
16.10. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Cerro – Danubio FC 2.910 3.500 2.500
16.10. 20:00 USA: MLS Montreal Impact – Toronto FC 2.300 3.650 3.320
16.10. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate Montevideo – Plaza Colonia 2.250 3.500 3.320
16.10. 20:00 USA: MLS New York Red Bulls – Columbus Crew 1.610 4.650 6.400
16.10. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Juventud Las Piedras – CA Fénix 2.400 3.500 3.060
16.10. 20:00 USA: MLS Philadelphia Union – Orlando City SC 1.650 4.500 5.700
16.10. 21:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Peñarol – Villa Española 1.390 4.600 9.100
16.10. 22:00 USA: MLS FC Dallas – Seattle Sounders 1.780 3.900 5.200
16.10. 23:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Club Nacional – Sud América 1.450 4.330 7.900
16.10. 22:00 USA: MLS Houston Dynamo – LA Galaxy 2.650 3.600 3.000
16.10. 22:00 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – Colorado Rapids 1.940 3.800 4.550
16.10. 22:00 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – Sporting Kansas City 2.200 3.540 3.620
16.10. 22:00 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1.950 3.700 4.350
16.10. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Mykolaiv – Veres Rivne 5.000 4.150 1.580
16.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Oleksandriya – Stal Kamianske 1.950 3.450 3.750
16.10. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Vorskla Poltava 3.200 3.300 2.400
16.10. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Dnipro 3.100 3.400 2.450
16.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Karpaty U21 – Dnipro U21 3.100 3.400 2.450
16.10. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Konyaspor 2.000 3.420 5.200
16.10. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Osmanlispor 3.200 3.500 2.500
16.10. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Alanyaspor 1.300 6.600 13.000
16.10. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Trabzonspor – Akhisar Belediyespor 2.100 3.550 4.150
16.10. 12:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Adana Demirspor 3.080 3.450 2.500
16.10. 12:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Denizlispor 2.050 3.660 4.330
16.10. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Giresunspor 2.160 3.500 3.660
16.10. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Gaziantep – Samsunspor 1.800 3.760 5.600
16.10. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sanliurfaspor – Malatyaspor 2.630 3.240 2.960
16.10. 11:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Tepecik – Nazillispor 2.550 3.210 2.410
16.10. 12:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Keciorengucu – Kahramanmarasspor 1.550 3.700 5.230
16.10. 15:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Bizertin – Zarzis 2.060 2.880 4.330
16.10. 15:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sidi Bouzid – Ben Guerdane 2.500 3.000 3.020
16.10. 15:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Metlaoui – Club Africain 2.800 3.000 2.680
16.10. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Wil 2.180 3.590 3.500
16.10. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Grasshoppers 2.000 3.900 4.350
16.10. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Vaduz 2.040 3.850 3.850
16.10. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Young Boys 4.750 4.200 1.800
16.10. 12:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Vasalunds 6.000 4.740 1.540
16.10. 12:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Umea FC – Forward 2.000 3.850 3.800
16.10. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brage – Pitea 1.740 4.220 4.580
16.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Carlstad – Brommapojkarna 7.600 5.180 1.420
16.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Team TG FF 2.350 3.700 3.030
16.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oskarshamns – Utsiktens 3.170 3.600 2.300
16.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Mjallby – Husqvarna 2.590 3.500 2.830
16.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oddevold – Prespa Birlik
16.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Syrianska 1.560 4.330 7.050
16.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN IFK Varnamo – Åtvidaberg 2.010 3.720 4.100
16.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – Trelleborgs 2.120 3.640 3.900
16.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Ljungskile 2.330 3.450 3.400
16.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Malmö FF 2.850 3.700 2.600
16.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Ostersunds 1.480 4.950 9.000
16.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – Kalmar 2.460 3.750 3.130
16.10. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – Hacken 3.920 3.800 2.050
16.10. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – Helsingborg 1.540 4.710 7.500
16.10. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – VÄSTRA GÖTALAND Torslanda – Laholms 1.350 5.000 6.000
16.10. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – VÄSTRA GÖTALAND Ullareds IK – Hogaborgs 2.100 4.000 2.800
16.10. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – VÄSTRA GÖTALAND Helsingborgs IF Akademi – Dalstorps 1.840 3.920 3.120
16.10. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – VÄSTRA GÖTALAND Eskilsminne – Vinbergs 2.000 4.100 2.850
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Burgos 1.650 4.050 7.110
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Lealtad 1.730 3.570 6.430
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Osasuna B 2.500 3.000 2.880
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Leonesa 3.450 3.270 2.380
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Coruxo 2.640 3.280 3.260
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Boiro 1.870 3.620 4.920
16.10. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Zaragoza – Elche 2.000 3.400 4.850
16.10. 16:45 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Caudal Deportivo – Somozas 1.910 3.530 4.810
16.10. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Sevilla FC B 1.830 3.650 5.600
16.10. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Fuenlabrada 2.830 3.200 2.880
16.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Rayo Vallecano – Numancia 1.870 3.500 5.400
16.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Barakaldo 3.420 3.730 2.800
16.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Reus Deportiu 2.420 3.050 3.750
16.10. 11:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Zamudio 1.580 3.860 7.500
16.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Real Valladolid 2.600 3.200 3.300
16.10. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Athletic Bilbao B 3.380 3.300 2.280
16.10. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Cadiz CF 2.060 3.300 4.700
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Rayo Majadahonda 1.790 3.660 5.200
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Arenas de Getxo 1.620 3.820 6.520
16.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 UD Logrones – Sestao River 1.840 3.500 5.250
16.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Saguntino 2.100 3.050 3.750
16.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Hercules 2.940 3.120 2.630
16.10. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Malaga 2.760 3.150 3.100
16.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Atletico Baleares 5.800 3.940 1.750
16.10. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Real Sociedad 1.880 3.650 5.000
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Alcoyano 2.460 3.250 3.250
16.10. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Valencia 3.580 3.600 2.240
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Sabadell – CF Gava 2.150 3.400 4.020
16.10. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Celta Vigo 1.920 3.520 4.900
16.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – Barcelona B 4.100 3.510 2.070
16.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Villarreal B 2.220 3.360 3.750
16.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Polokwane – Orlando Pirates 3.400 3.100 2.470
16.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – Mancha 1.700 3.700 5.750
16.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Supersport Utd – Highlands 2.540 3.100 3.300
16.10. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – La Hoya Lorca 4.500 3.500 2.020
16.10. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Cordoba B 1.910 3.640 5.100
16.10. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – El Ejido 1.500 4.150 8.430
16.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Linares 1.960 3.360 4.500
16.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 FC Cartagena – Granada B 1.810 3.500 5.250
16.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – Mthatha Bucks 2.900 3.100 2.710
16.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – La Roda 1.910 3.680 4.560
16.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Jomo Cosmos – Amazulu 2.410 3.100 2.960
16.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – Merida 4.150 3.300 2.020
16.10. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – FK Senica 1.330 5.300 12.500
16.10. 09:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Spartak Trnava B – Sered 2.200 3.400 2.750
16.10. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Pohronie – Skalica 4.200 3.620 1.670
16.10. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Čukarički 1.250 6.000 11.500
16.10. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Mladost – Vojvodina 3.500 3.250 2.320
16.10. 14:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Odzaci – Radnicki Pirot 2.010 2.990 3.480
16.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Arsenal Tula U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 4.950 3.600 1.920
16.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 7.900 4.800 1.550
16.10. 12:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Terek Grozny U21 2.930 3.000 3.200
16.10. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Metallurg Lipetsk – Vityaz Krymsk 2.400 3.250 2.850
16.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Vladikavkaz – Angusht 2.250 3.200 2.900
16.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Afips Afipsky – FC Krasnodar II 1.730 3.500 4.400
16.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Mashuk-KMV – Legion Dynamo 2.380 3.380 2.750
16.10. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Spartak Kostroma – Kolomna 1.270 5.400 9.700
16.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – Zenit St Petersburg 7.700 4.650 1.570
16.10. 14:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – Tom Tomsk 2.200 3.080 4.400
16.10. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal Tula – FC Krasnodar 5.500 3.600 1.920
16.10. 13:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – Targu Mures 1.800 3.900 5.200
16.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias 1.500 4.650 8.600
16.10. 16:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Lekhwiya – Al-Sadd 2.380 3.800 2.880
16.10. 12:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Santa Clara – Rio Ave 3.850 3.190 2.300
16.10. 14:30 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Estarreja – Club Nacional 8.000 4.200 1.500
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Sertanense – Tondela 5.200 3.460 1.780
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Real SC – Arouca 5.900 3.850 1.670
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Alcanenense – Feirense 7.300 4.000 1.560
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Santa Iria – Guimaraes 19.000 7.400 1.170
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Naval – Maritimo 41.000 11.000 1.110
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Caldas – Estoril 8.500 4.150 1.480
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Vizela – Moreirense 3.700 3.150 2.300
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL U. Madeira – Chaves 3.400 3.150 2.500
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Mortagua – Cova De Piedade 4.000 3.400 2.100
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Gil Vicente – Casa Pia 1.500 4.200 8.000
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Cinfaes – SB Castelo Branco 2.630 3.130 2.990
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Torreense – Academico Viseu 4.350 3.250 2.000
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Varzim – Agueda 1.500 4.200 8.000
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Merelinense – Leixoes 3.140 3.100 2.500
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Sanjoanense – Lusitano VRSA 2.200 3.150 3.700
16.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Vitoria Sernache – Vilafranquense 2.200 3.100 3.750
16.10. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Pruszkow 2.320 3.400 3.420
16.10. 16:45 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Legnica 2.350 3.350 3.360
16.10. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Gornik Z. – Olsztyn 1.840 3.590 5.000
16.10. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Termalica B-B. – Jagiellonia 2.830 3.260 2.780
16.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Wisla 1.800 3.830 5.110
16.10. 17:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Unión Comercio – Defensor La Bocana 1.800 3.960 4.500
16.10. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Alianza Lima – Sport Huancayo 1.800 3.700 6.280
16.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Jerv 3.850 3.860 2.060
16.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Fredrikstad 1.520 4.850 7.000
16.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Asane 2.050 3.800 3.780
16.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Sandefjord 3.200 3.720 2.280
16.10. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Ull Kisa 1.600 4.500 5.820
16.10. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Hodd 1.950 3.920 4.070
16.10. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Raufoss 1.350 6.480 11.000
16.10. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Tromsø IL 3.800 3.720 2.080
16.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Lillestrom 1.620 4.250 6.500
16.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Molde – Sogndal 1.660 4.100 6.100
16.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Haugesund 2.000 3.750 4.400
16.10. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Stabaek 1.870 3.900 5.000
16.10. 03:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Auckland City – Waitakere United 1.320 6.800 12.500
16.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – Dordrecht 1.700 4.210 5.400
16.10. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Zwolle 2.040 4.000 3.900
16.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – Roda JC Kerkrade 2.380 3.500 3.360
16.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Feyenoord 7.600 4.850 1.500
16.10. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – Ajax 7.600 4.700 1.600
16.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Twente W – Den Haag W 1.620 4.680 4.450
16.10. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hassania Agadir – Raja Casablanca 3.940 2.880 2.300
16.10. 19:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – Berkane 2.450 2.780 3.700
16.10. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Leones Negros 2.200 3.200 3.650
16.10. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Loros 2.050 3.500 3.860
16.10. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club América – Club Tijuana 1.880 3.900 4.500
16.10. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Toluca – Pumas de la UNAM 2.160 3.550 3.850
16.10. 14:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Pembroke 2.320 3.880 2.580
16.10. 16:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – Balzan 2.680 3.600 2.300
16.10. 13:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Shkupi – Vardar 6.800 4.900 1.380
16.10. 13:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pelister – Pobeda 1.670 3.780 4.700
16.10. 12:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Utenis – FK Sūduva 3.800 3.800 1.850
16.10. 12:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Atlantas – Trakai 2.300 3.380 3.100
16.10. 12:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Kauno Žalgiris – FC Žalgiris 7.200 4.950 1.400
16.10. 11:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Jelgava – Spartaks Jūrmala 2.250 3.150 3.450
16.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Sangju Sangmu – Jeonnam 2.920 3.400 2.660
16.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION GROUP Seongnam – Incheon 2.420 3.450 3.380
16.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION GROUP Suwon City – Gwangju FC 2.720 3.400 2.880
16.10. 10:30 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Ordabasy – Irtysh Pavlodar 2.310 3.200 3.400
16.10. 11:30 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Zhetysu – Taraz 2.600 3.100 2.990
16.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Kamatamare Sanuki 2.100 3.350 4.500
16.10. 07:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Gifu 1.780 3.640 5.500
16.10. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Matsumoto Yamaga 3.170 3.260 2.500
16.10. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Roasso Kumamoto 1.900 3.500 4.820
16.10. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Shimizu S-Pulse 5.400 3.870 1.790
16.10. 09:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Tokushima Vortis 2.280 3.430 3.520
16.10. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Consadole Sapporo 3.660 3.200 2.360
16.10. 11:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – V-Varen Nagasaki 3.130 3.110 2.690
16.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Olbia 1.710 3.800 5.300
16.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Viterbese 3.250 3.240 2.300
16.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Tuttocuoio 1.800 3.780 5.200
16.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Pro Piacenza 2.670 3.050 2.840
16.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Livorno 2.810 3.240 2.600
16.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Bari 1908 2.380 3.110 3.860
16.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Pistoiese 1.500 4.000 7.250
16.10. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Novara 3.450 3.100 2.650
16.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Racing Roma 1.250 5.400 14.500
16.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Renate 2.510 3.260 2.900
16.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Lucchese 2.040 3.320 4.150
16.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Lupa Roma 2.000 3.360 4.100
16.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Andria 2.140 3.200 3.840
16.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Reggina 1914 2.300 3.200 3.600
16.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Siracusa 2.550 3.200 3.100
16.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Catania 4.200 3.450 2.060
16.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Messina 2.000 3.300 4.000
16.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Fondi 2.450 3.180 3.400
16.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Paganese 1.740 3.450 5.500
16.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Foggia 2.620 3.100 3.020
16.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Virtus Francavilla 1.370 4.600 9.600
16.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Catanzaro 1.620 3.600 6.400
16.10. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Atalanta 1.780 3.980 5.700
16.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Empoli 1.880 3.700 5.100
16.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Cagliari 1.470 4.850 9.500
16.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Bologna 1.570 4.330 7.760
16.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Crotone 1.570 5.000 9.000
16.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – AC Milan 3.200 3.200 2.880
16.10. 12:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Gostaresh – Padideh Khorasan 2.410 2.840 4.050
16.10. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Pusamania Borneo 2.400 3.400 2.750
16.10. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Mitra Kukar – Persib Bandung 1.800 3.500 4.000
16.10. 14:30 INDIA: ISL Atletico de Kolkata – Goa 1.600 4.200 6.500
16.10. 16:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Puskas Academy – Siofok 1.750 3.700 4.200
16.10. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Olimpia – Vida 1.450 4.650 8.700
16.10. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Juticalpa – Real Sociedad 2.390 3.200 3.160
16.10. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marquense – Cobán Imperial 1.910 3.550 4.000
16.10. 23:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Comunicaciones – Guastatoya 1.510 3.830 5.800
16.10. 14:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – Xanthi 1.330 5.500 15.500
16.10. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Atromitos – Veria 1.500 4.220 9.310
16.10. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Giannina – Levadiakos 1.990 3.400 4.700
16.10. 18:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE PAOK – Iraklis 1.220 7.000 19.000
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Ammerthal – Frohnlach 1.450 4.850 6.250
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Wolfratshausen 1.300 5.500 8.000
16.10. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hamburger SV II – Drochtersen/Assel 2.280 3.420 3.400
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Rugenbergen – Dassendorf 4.530 4.590 1.510
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – Lüneburger SK Hansa 2.200 3.700 3.450
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Stadtallendorf – Viktoria Griesheim 2.010 4.020 3.000
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – Meppen 3.640 3.600 2.100
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Euskirchen – Rheinbach 1.220 6.780 9.500
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD ETSV Weiche – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1.600 4.350 6.400
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Inde Hahn – Freialdenhoven 3.400 4.080 1.870
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – VfB Lübeck 7.000 4.800 1.500
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Alfter – Hurth 1.530 4.560 5.000
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Wolfsburg II 3.620 3.620 2.120
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – Mainz II 1.670 4.040 6.070
16.10. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Wesseling-Urfeld – Germania Windeck 1.830 4.500 3.200
16.10. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Viktoria Berlin 4.100 3.690 1.970
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Fortuna Köln 1.980 3.700 4.100
16.10. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN TV Herkenrath – Friesdorf 1.850 4.250 3.700
16.10. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Auerbach 1.930 3.740 4.200
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN FC Kray – Uerdingen 6.500 5.100 1.360
16.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Hertha Berlin II – Neustrelitz 1.310 6.130 13.000
16.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – Hannover 2.790 3.600 2.760
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – Krefeld-Fischeln 2.400 3.820 2.500
16.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Babelsberg 1.930 3.750 4.350
16.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – Nürnberg 2.800 3.350 2.860
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Meerbusch – Schonnebeck 4.500 4.500 1.570
16.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Berliner FC Dynamo
16.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.470 3.300 3.320
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Bocholt – Cronenberger 1.440 4.660 6.000
16.10. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Furstenwalde 1.220 6.870 15.510
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Gifhorn – Heeslinger 2.450 4.060 2.380
16.10. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Lokomotive Leipzig – Meuselwitz 1.680 3.950 5.940
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Zehlendorf – CFC Hertha 2.420 4.000 2.350
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – Wormatia Worms 2.340 3.360 3.320
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – Altglienicke 8.370 6.800 1.200
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Siegen 1.780 3.980 4.790
16.10. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Mainz – Darmstadt 1.570 4.500 7.800
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Barleben – Germania Halberstadt 4.200 4.240 1.650
16.10. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – RB Leipzig 2.510 3.500 3.500
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Askania Bernburg 1.500 4.750 5.000
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Carl Zeiss Jena II – Chemie Leipzig 4.100 4.080 1.700
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Plauen – Wismut Gera 1.930 3.830 3.500
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – Neunkirchen 2.000 4.000 3.000
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – NTSV Strand 08 1.770 4.300 3.500
16.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – Kilia Kiel 1.150 8.500 10.000
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Ennepetal – Erkenschwick 1.750 4.060 3.600
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Gutersloh 3.030 4.330 1.870
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – ASC 09 Dortmund 1.170 7.150 9.220
16.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN TuS Erndtebrück – Roland Beckum 1.920 4.030 3.020
16.10. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Bordeaux 2.580 3.300 3.220
16.10. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Dijon 1.760 3.700 6.000
16.10. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Metz 1.550 4.750 7.600
16.10. 12:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Sheffield Wed 2.610 3.300 3.150
16.10. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Middlesbrough – Watford 2.400 3.340 3.600
16.10. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Burnley 1.450 4.900 10.500
16.10. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA FAS – Pasaquina 1.800 3.500 4.060
16.10. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aguila – Metapan 2.530 3.100 2.660
16.10. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Municipal Limeno – Sonsonate 2.520 3.130 2.760
16.10. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Chalatenango – Alianza FC 3.250 3.300 2.200
16.10. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Holbaek – B.93 3.400 3.800 1.910
16.10. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Greve IF – Kolding IF 2.500 3.650 2.550
16.10. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Helsingor – F. Amager 2.180 3.500 3.970
16.10. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Hobro – Naestved 1.670 4.120 6.000
16.10. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Vendsyssel FF 2.900 3.700 2.520
16.10. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Koge – Skive 1.750 3.800 6.600
16.10. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Nykobing – AB Copenhagen 2.050 3.740 4.150
16.10. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Odense 2.100 3.560 4.100
16.10. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Brøndby 5.500 4.300 1.750
16.10. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – Aalborg 1.790 4.000 4.950
16.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 2.380 4.250 4.250
16.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 2.100 5.050 5.400
16.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Trinec U21 1.400 5.100 6.000
16.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Sparta Prague U21 15.000 7.500 1.190
16.10. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Teplice U21 2.880 4.330 2.100
16.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Jablonec U21 5.620 4.500 4.400
16.10. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Zapy – Prevysov 2.000 3.600 3.100
16.10. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – Jihlava 1.250 7.400 15.000
16.10. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anagennisi Derynia – Karmiotissa 2.720 3.420 2.600
16.10. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Ermis – Apollon Limassol 5.600 4.000 1.630
16.10. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Doxa – Achnas 1.950 3.720 4.200
16.10. 12:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Rudeš – Gorica 1.520 3.750 6.000
16.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – NK Osijek 1.400 5.200 9.400
16.10. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – RNK Split 1.220 6.500 20.380
16.10. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Herediano – Saprissa 2.190 3.500 3.820
16.10. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Zeledon – U.C.R. 2.120 3.350 3.660
16.10. 20:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Alajuelense – Cartagines 1.810 3.550 4.800
16.10. 22:10 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Limon – Carmelita 2.030 3.450 4.000
16.10. 23:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO San Carlos – Belen 2.790 3.320 2.590
16.10. 17:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Univ. Popayán – Barranquilla 1.590 3.900 5.600
16.10. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Nacional – Atl. Huila 1.690 4.000 6.020
16.10. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Dep. Pasto 2.240 3.320 3.620
16.10. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Aguilas – Ind. Santa Fe 2.630 3.260 2.940
16.10. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportes Tolima – Patriotas 1.840 3.520 5.400
16.10. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guoan 2.720 3.500 2.880
16.10. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Hangzhou Greentown 1.910 3.790 4.400
16.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Hebei 1.670 4.000 6.200
16.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Henan Jianye 1.450 5.200 9.000
16.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Liaoning Whowin 1.700 4.520 7.200
16.10. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Cobreloa – Curicó Unido 2.550 3.200 2.800
16.10. 02:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Audax Italiano – Deportes Temuco 2.100 3.600 4.150
16.10. 19:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Concepción – Colo-Colo 3.600 3.710 2.150
16.10. 22:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Chile – O’Higgins 1.950 3.830 4.500
16.10. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Newcastle Jets – Brisbane Roar 3.480 3.780 2.240
16.10. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Perth Glory – Wellington Phoenix 1.700 4.550 5.200
16.10. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Saudi Arabia U19 – Thailand U19 1.520 3.940 5.930
16.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 South Korea U19 – Bahrain U19 1.350 5.210 6.750
16.10. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – Shirak Gyumri 2.470 3.200 3.020
16.10. 19:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Almagro 2.400 3.000 3.660
16.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CS Estudiantes San Luis – Villa Dálmine 2.380 3.000 3.620
16.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Flandria – Santamarina 2.350 3.000 3.700
16.10. 20:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CDJU Gualeguaychu – Ind. Rivadavia
16.10. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL San Martin T. – Brown Adrogue 2.380 3.000 3.540
16.10. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Crucero del Norte – Atl. Parana 2.380 3.000 3.720