Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
16.12. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Huracán – Talleres Córdoba 2.770 3.100 3.000
16.12. 13:45 ALGERIA: ALGERIA CUP Saida – USM Blida 2.400 3.160 3.060
16.12. 14:00 ALGERIA: ALGERIA CUP Saoura – Constantine 2.030 3.000 4.000
16.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: ALGERIA CUP ASO Chlef – Oran 3.700 3.520 2.100
16.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: ALGERIA CUP USM Alger – Batna 1.450 4.800 7.800
16.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Norwich – Huddersfield 2.040 3.740 4.300
16.12. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Stoke City U23 – Newcastle Utd U23 2.770 3.750 2.350
16.12. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Zakakiou – Karmiotissa 4.930 4.500 1.800
16.12. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – Anorthosis 2.990 3.300 2.470
16.12. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Aris – Apollon Limassol 7.100 4.800 1.440
16.12. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Inter Zaprešić – NK Osijek 3.500 3.260 2.460
16.12. 02:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO – QUADRANGULAR Saprissa – Herediano 2.220 3.550 3.800
16.12. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Druids – Aberystwyth Town 2.600 3.600 2.640
16.12. 12:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Emirates Club – Bani Yas 2.800 3.700 2.670
16.12. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Shabab – Al Wasl 3.000 3.550 2.340
16.12. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Balikesirspor 3.830 3.380 2.200
16.12. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Elche 2.090 3.250 4.400
16.12. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Real Betis 2.380 3.350 3.650
16.12. 16:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Cape Town City – Supersport Utd 2.400 3.000 3.380
16.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – Magesi 2.200 3.100 3.500
16.12. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hamilton – Glasgow Rangers 6.600 4.360 1.610
16.12. 14:55 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Raed – Al Khaleej 2.290 3.700 3.200
16.12. 17:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Nasr – Al-Hilal 2.970 3.550 2.300
16.12. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Concordia – CS U. Craiova 6.200 3.720 1.670
16.12. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sailiya – Al-Sadd 8.000 5.200 1.410
16.12. 15:10 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahli Doha – Lekhwiya 5.200 4.500 1.620
16.12. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Sporting B 2.300 3.450 4.320
16.12. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Belenenses 2.530 3.200 3.300
16.12. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Termalica B-B. – Pogon Szczecin 2.610 3.350 3.020
16.12. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Wisla 3.500 3.600 2.230
16.12. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Díaz – Rubio Ñu 1.510 4.600 6.700
16.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – Achilles ’29 1.580 4.500 6.420
16.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – Jong Ajax 2.400 3.850 3.050
16.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – FC Den Bosch 2.470 3.700 3.100
16.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – FC Eindhoven 1.540 4.800 6.700
16.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – FC Emmen 1.740 4.200 5.400
16.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – FC Oss 1.420 5.630 8.300
16.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – Almere City 2.160 3.880 3.400
16.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – Heerenveen 3.200 3.500 2.430
16.12. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Ajax W – Den Haag W 1.350 5.300 7.400
16.12. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – Kasba Tadla 1.810 3.150 5.500
16.12. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Frosinone 3.100 3.100 3.200
16.12. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Afula 2.720 3.100 2.750
16.12. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ironi Nesher – H. Nazareth 2.100 3.200 3.880
16.12. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Herzliya – Hap. Ramat Gan 3.150 3.250 2.300
16.12. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Netanya – H. Ironi Rishon 1.440 4.750 8.110
16.12. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Nazareth – Hapoel Katamon 2.050 3.200 3.810
16.12. 10:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Tractor – Sepahan 1.620 3.350 6.900
16.12. 10:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Gostaresh – Esteghlal Khuzestan 2.320 2.780 3.210
16.12. 11:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Mashhad Football Club – Sazi Tabriz 2.290 2.800 4.200
16.12. 12:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Sanat Naft 2.000 3.100 4.650
16.12. 13:50 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Zob Ahan – Persepolis 3.480 2.800 2.650
16.12. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – Mitra Kukar 1.910 3.550 3.700
16.12. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Auerbach 2.250 3.450 3.380
16.12. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Viktoria Berlin 6.300 4.700 1.580
16.12. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Babelsberg 2.090 3.700 4.500
16.12. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Rot-Weiss Essen 4.900 3.880 1.860
16.12. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.890 3.600 4.800
16.12. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – Schonnebeck 3.150 4.090 1.900
16.12. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – TuS Erndtebrück 2.780 4.070 2.040
16.12. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Schwachhausen – Leher TS 1.350 5.580 5.580
16.12. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – Greuther Fürth 1.860 3.800 4.800
16.12. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Heidenheim 2.830 3.250 2.920
16.12. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Erzgebirge Aue – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.800 3.350 2.800
16.12. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund 4.500 4.250 1.890
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Creteil – Avranches 2.520 3.180 3.210
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – Paris FC 2.880 3.040 3.050
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – Dunkerque 2.970 3.100 2.960
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Lyon Duchere – Chambly 2.820 3.060 3.100
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Concarneau – SAS Épinal 1.990 3.500 4.450
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Nimes 2.300 3.350 4.050
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Valenciennes 2.520 3.150 3.400
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – Bourg-en-Bresse 1.810 3.500 5.900
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – US Orléans 2.320 3.120 3.850
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Amiens SC 2.900 3.000 3.080
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Tours 1.740 3.650 6.400
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Red Star Saint-Ouen 1.900 3.250 5.700
16.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Niort 2.040 3.200 5.400
16.12. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Nantes 2.350 3.200 4.000
16.12. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lommel Utd – FC Antwerp 3.080 3.380 2.800
16.12. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Newcastle Jets – Adelaide Utd 3.220 3.600 2.420
16.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Tristan Suarez – Talleres Remedios Escalada 2.100 3.000 3.600
16.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Villa San Carlos 1.950 3.150 3.900
16.12. 23:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA CA Estudiantes – Colegiales 1.800 3.250 4.750