Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
17.04. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA – PLAY OFFS Audax – Sao Paulo 3.600 3.270 2.250
17.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO – PLAY OFFS URT – Atletico MG 4.750 3.500 1.700
17.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE – PLAY OFFS Guarani de Juazeiro – Uniclinic 2.100 3.250 3.200
17.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – SECOND STAGE Chapecoense – Joinville 1.870 3.400 3.750
17.04. 15:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitez – Sarajevo 4.400 3.500 1.780
17.04. 15:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavija Sarajevo – Prijedor 1.340 4.800 9.000
17.04. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA San José Oruro – Petrolero Yacuiba 1.450 4.550 6.500
17.04. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA The Strongest – Ciclón de Tarija 1.290 5.250 9.500
17.04. 14:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION KSV Roeselare – St. Gilloise 2.600 3.420 2.830
17.04. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Anderlecht – Club Brugge KV 2.450 3.550 3.160
17.04. 13:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Khazar Lankaran 1.330 5.200 9.000
17.04. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE BW Linz – Hartberg 2.300 3.500 2.750
17.04. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Wolfsberger AC – Allerheiligen 4.500 4.000 1.630
17.04. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Reichenau – Rheindorf Altach 3.400 3.600 1.950
17.04. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – Austria Wien 1.920 3.860 4.530
17.04. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Neumarkt – Wattens 11.000 5.750 1.300
17.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Eastern Suburbs – Queensland Lions 2.950 4.000 2.050
17.04. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Ipswich Knights – Holland Park Hawks 5.250 4.400 1.700
17.04. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland – Rochedale Rovers 4.400 4.600 1.610
17.04. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Canberra Olympic – Cooma FC 1.600 4.500 4.000
17.04. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA South Melbourne – Oakleigh Cannons 1.620 4.500 5.400
17.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Da Nang 1.800 3.750 4.150
17.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Can Tho 2.100 3.500 3.360
17.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Ha Noi – BHTS Quang Nam 2.400 3.500 2.770
17.04. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Portuguesa – Ureña SC 2.300 3.100 3.640
17.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Aragua 2.510 3.200 3.100
17.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Petare – Trujillanos 3.200 3.200 2.400
17.04. 20:00 USA: USL Bethlehem – Richmond Kickers
17.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Estudiantes de Caracas – Llaneros 2.250 3.200 3.760
17.04. 20:00 USA: USL Wilmington Hammerheads FC – FC Montreal
17.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Monagas – Atl. Venezuela 2.500 3.000 3.240
17.04. 22:45 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Táchira – Mineros de Guayana 2.050 3.450 3.960
17.04. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – New York Red Bulls 2.360 3.420 3.410
17.04. 03:00 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2.050 3.600 4.200
17.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Danubio FC – River Plate Montevideo 2.650 3.500 2.700
17.04. 03:00 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – Philadelphia Union 1.810 3.780 5.040
17.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Villa Teresa – Sud América 2.450 3.500 3.080
17.04. 03:30 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – San Jose Earthquakes 1.940 3.740 4.360
17.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Juventud Las Piedras – CA Cerro 2.400 3.600 3.180
17.04. 20:30 USA: MLS Orlando City SC – New England Revolution 2.190 3.620 3.640
17.04. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk – Karpaty 3.240 3.300 2.300
17.04. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Club Nacional – CA Fénix 1.730 3.800 5.600
17.04. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk – Olimpik Donetsk 1.100 13.000 46.000
17.04. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava – Ch. Odessa 1.520 4.350 8.000
17.04. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF SECOND LEAGUE – WHITE GROUP Anadolu Uskudar – Bayrampasa 1.580 3.300 4.690
17.04. 13:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Malatyaspor – Altinordu 2.400 3.200 3.260
17.04. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Kayseri Erciyesspor – Sanliurfaspor 2.600 3.200 2.950
17.04. 16:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Karabukspor – Alanyaspor 2.500 3.250 3.080
17.04. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Kayserispor 2.340 3.400 3.700
17.04. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Gaziantepspor 1.440 4.900 9.600
17.04. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Akhisar Belediyespor 1.760 3.920 5.500
17.04. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Mersin 1.200 8.100 19.000
17.04. 15:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Zarzis – Kasserine 1.880 2.800 5.700
17.04. 15:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Gafsa – Hammam-Lif 2.350 2.950 3.340
17.04. 15:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 AS Marsa – Ben Guerdane 1.900 3.250 5.000
17.04. 15:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Metlaoui – Sfaxien 7.000 3.100 1.670
17.04. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Biel – Aarau 4.460 3.760 1.900
17.04. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Lausanne 4.400 3.830 1.830
17.04. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Thun 3.420 3.800 2.290
17.04. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Vaduz 1.300 7.000 13.000
17.04. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Basel 5.250 4.250 1.710
17.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brommapojkarna – Pitea 1.470 4.750 7.620
17.04. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Forward 4.250 3.860 1.930
17.04. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brage – Sleipner 1.660 4.170 5.280
17.04. 11:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – Halmstad 4.950 3.650 2.400
17.04. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Trollhattan – Kristianstads 2.760 4.000 2.580
17.04. 13:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – Åtvidaberg 2.150 3.800 5.800
17.04. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Tvaakers – Oddevold 3.140 4.050 2.300
17.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – Orgryte 2.600 3.850 4.850
17.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – AIK Fotboll 2.400 3.760 3.700
17.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – Gefle 2.150 3.750 4.450
17.04. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – Kalmar 1.490 4.700 8.200
17.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Santander – Tudelano 1.850 3.480 4.990
17.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pena – Leonesa 3.260 3.480 2.240
17.04. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Guijuelo 2.500 3.260 3.000
17.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Gimnastic Tarragona – Real Oviedo 2.200 3.480 3.640
17.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 UD Logrones – Burgos 1.700 3.510 6.300
17.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Tenerife – Albacete 1.850 3.600 5.100
17.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Ebro – Leioa 2.510 3.220 3.010
17.04. 11:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Malaga – Athletic Bilbao 2.600 3.320 3.480
17.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Alcorcon – Leganes 2.600 3.200 3.220
17.04. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Portugalete 1.750 3.750 5.530
17.04. 15:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Sevilla – Dep. La Coruna 1.640 4.600 7.000
17.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Ponferradina – Almeria 2.520 3.260 3.250
17.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Guadalajara 1.910 3.600 4.500
17.04. 17:15 SPAIN: LA LIGA Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal 2.900 3.600 2.820
17.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Huesca – Cordoba 2.200 3.460 3.980
17.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Mensajero 1.570 3.970 6.860
17.04. 17:15 SPAIN: LA LIGA Atletico Madrid – Granada 1.280 6.800 19.700
17.04. 18:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Mallorca – Osasuna 2.100 3.280 4.300
17.04. 20:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Gernika 1.290 5.740 15.370
17.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Barcelona – Valencia 1.180 10.000 19.000
17.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Llosetense 1.500 4.080 8.050
17.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Sabadell – Badalona 1.730 3.750 5.370
17.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – San Roque 1.950 3.500 4.250
17.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 UCAM Murcia – Melilla 1.570 3.870 7.350
17.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Pretoria U. 2.220 3.100 3.720
17.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Merida – Linares 1.980 3.420 4.110
17.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Platinum Stars – Supersport Utd 2.100 3.280 4.250
17.04. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Real Murcia 3.480 3.380 2.400
17.04. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – La Hoya Lorca 2.380 3.220 3.570
17.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 FC Cartagena – Villanovense 2.210 3.400 3.480
17.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Black Leopards – Mthatha Bucks 2.200 3.100 3.350
17.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Santos 2.200 3.150 3.300
17.04. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Krsko – Maribor 8.500 5.500 1.350
17.04. 18:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Zavrc – Velenje 2.230 3.300 3.380
17.04. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Slovan Bratislava 6.460 3.960 1.660
17.04. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Lok. Kosice – Sered 1.650 3.750 4.600
17.04. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP D. Luzna – B. Bystrica 2.500 3.200 2.500
17.04. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP Sala – Spartak Trnava B 2.200 3.250 2.880
17.04. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Mladost – Rad Beograd 2.380 3.100 3.250
17.04. 12:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Glasgow Rangers – Celtic 5.570 4.330 1.670
17.04. 19:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Taawon – Al-Fateh 1.800 3.700 4.500
17.04. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 2.880 3.200 2.900
17.04. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Torpedo Moscow – Vityaz Krymsk 2.850 3.250 2.500
17.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Energomash Belgorod – Chertanovo Moscow 1.950 3.750 4.950
17.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Zenit Penza – Avangard Kursk 2.450 3.320 2.800
17.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Shinnik 2.050 3.300 3.820
17.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Lokomotiv Liski – Metallurg Lipetsk 2.590 3.300 2.590
17.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Baikal Irkutsk 1.130 9.100 20.000
17.04. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ufa – Anzhi Makhachkala 2.500 3.100 3.500
17.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Krylia Sovetov 2.130 3.360 4.050
17.04. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Rostov 3.540 3.220 2.360
17.04. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Din. Bucuresti – Targu Mures 1.850 3.650 4.810
17.04. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Voluntari – Concordia 2.100 3.410 4.020
17.04. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Chaves – Gil Vicente 1.760 3.720 5.880
17.04. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Feirense 2.050 3.400 4.280
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Benfica B 2.170 3.530 3.820
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Aves 2.420 3.280 3.420
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Covilha 2.450 3.220 3.400
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Academico Viseu 2.250 3.500 3.660
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – SC Farense 2.750 3.120 2.990
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA U. Madeira – Paços de Ferreira 2.700 3.130 3.070
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Freamunde 2.940 3.140 2.800
17.04. 11:45 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Sandecja Nowy S. 2.220 3.480 3.600
17.04. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Guimaraes 2.300 3.390 3.660
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Oliveirense – Mafra 6.090 4.200 1.630
17.04. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Club Nacional 1.330 5.910 13.000
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Atletico CP – Portimonense 4.040 3.350 2.100
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Oriental Lisboa 1.420 4.750 9.610
17.04. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Jagiellonia – Leczna 2.260 3.360 3.840
17.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Santa Clara 2.100 3.240 4.290
17.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Wisla – Gornik Z. 1.700 4.070 6.580
17.04. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Universitario – Unión Comercio 1.460 4.720 7.500
17.04. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Defensor La Bocana – Alianza Lima 4.000 3.640 2.080
17.04. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA River Plate Asunción – Libertad Asuncion 5.900 4.150 1.550
17.04. 03:00 AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: OFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Solomon Warriors – Lae City 2.450 3.550 2.550
17.04. 04:30 AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: OFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Auckland City – Amicale 1.750 3.200 6.000
17.04. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Alta 5.000 4.950 1.550
17.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Harstad – Finnsnes 3.700 4.750 1.750
17.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Kjelsas – Oppsal 1.600 5.000 5.050
17.04. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – Sandnes 2.300 3.520 3.360
17.04. 16:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Grorud – Tromsdalen 2.400 4.200 2.400
17.04. 16:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Bryne 2.560 3.580 2.970
17.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 V. Haugesund – Vidar 1.950 4.250 3.200
17.04. 16:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – K. Oslo 4.500 3.700 4.450
17.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Forde – Sola 2.300 4.100 2.450
17.04. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Molde 4.950 4.050 2.200
17.04. 16:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Ranheim 2.550 3.460 2.970
17.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Egersunds – Nest-Sotra 1.870 4.250 3.350
17.04. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Viking 3.320 3.560 2.650
17.04. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Kongsvinger 2.420 3.540 3.020
17.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Arendal – Flekkeroy 1.600 4.600 4.200
17.04. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sarpsborg 08 – Stabaek 2.490 3.490 3.450
17.04. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Strommen 1.580 4.350 6.110
17.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Tonsberg – Moss 3.000 4.300 2.050
17.04. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Tromsø IL 2.250 3.680 4.600
17.04. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Levanger 2.440 3.480 3.040
17.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Halden – Orn 1.450 5.200 6.500
17.04. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Start 1.420 6.500 15.000
17.04. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – FC Utrecht 1.510 6.000 10.500
17.04. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – ADO Den Haag 2.420 3.600 3.250
17.04. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Cambuur 1.650 4.300 6.400
17.04. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – Heerenveen 3.100 3.760 2.850
17.04. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – Maghreb Fez 2.150 2.740 4.500
17.04. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique Khouribga – Raja Casablanca 4.050 2.850 2.200
17.04. 19:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – Hoceima 2.140 2.740 4.600
17.04. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Juarez – Leones Negros 2.500 3.000 2.750
17.04. 02:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Leon – Puebla 1.670 4.650 7.400
17.04. 02:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monarcas – Pachuca 3.080 3.650 2.900
17.04. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Chiapas – Pumas de la UNAM 2.880 3.610 2.750
17.04. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guadalajara Chivas – Atlas 1.830 3.750 5.500
17.04. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Naxxar Lions – Qormi 1.850 3.800 3.400
17.04. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Valletta – Birkirkara 2.000 3.850 3.000
17.04. 15:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FK Sūduva – Utenis 1.400 4.750 7.500
17.04. 17:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – Atlantas 1.750 3.860 4.250
17.04. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Jeju Utd 2.180 3.320 3.890
17.04. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Daejeon 2.850 3.130 2.850
17.04. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ushuru – Leopards
17.04. 11:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhetysu – Taraz 2.450 3.250 3.000
17.04. 12:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Aktobe – Irtysh Pavlodar 6.500 4.150 1.570
17.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Ehime 3.380 3.070 2.520
17.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Kamatamare Sanuki 1.650 4.200 6.150
17.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Matsumoto Yamaga 4.420 3.520 2.080
17.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Renofa Yamaguchi 3.400 3.250 2.380
17.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Mito HollyHock 2.500 3.100 3.360
17.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Montedio Yamagata – Consadole Sapporo 3.130 3.160 2.570
17.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Machida 2.360 3.310 3.600
17.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Roasso Kumamoto 2.350 3.260 3.600
17.04. 13:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pavia – Reggiana 2.130 3.200 3.780
17.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Giravanz Kitakyushu 1.550 4.550 7.500
17.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Patria – Südtirol 4.650 3.800 1.740
17.04. 09:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – Tokyo Verdy 3.020 3.110 2.830
17.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pisa – Pontedera 1.600 3.800 6.100
17.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL L’Aquila – Siena 1.500 4.700 6.250
17.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – SPAL 3.300 3.050 2.400
17.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Teramo – Lucchese 2.000 3.100 4.400
17.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Tuttocuoio – Prato 2.250 3.100 3.780
17.04. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – AS Roma 5.200 3.880 1.770
17.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Nuova Cosenza 3.320 3.100 2.300
17.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Chievo 1.970 3.520 4.750
17.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Lecce 5.000 3.370 1.620
17.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Hellas Verona – Frosinone 1.830 3.950 5.000
17.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Benevento – Catania 1.530 3.750 7.400
17.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Palermo 1.170 8.700 31.000
17.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Casertana 2.900 3.100 2.400
17.04. 18:55 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv 6.950 4.070 1.650
17.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Sassuolo 1.900 3.740 5.000
17.04. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Empoli 1.730 4.010 5.750
17.04. 16:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Hapoel Jerusalem – Ramat Hasharon 2.350 3.150 2.800
17.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – AC Milan 3.250 3.480 2.450
17.04. 14:30 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Mumbai – Lajong 2.250 3.400 3.700
17.04. 14:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Bengaluru – Salgaocar SC 1.500 4.150 7.500
17.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Zalaegerszegi – Soproni VSE 1.620 3.400 4.360
17.04. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Vida – Olimpia 3.260 3.200 2.350
17.04. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Platense – Victoria 1.630 3.600 6.200
17.04. 22:30 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Juticalpa – Marathon 2.290 3.100 3.280
17.04. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Xelaju – Guastatoya 1.700 3.600 4.500
17.04. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Municipal – Comunicaciones 2.000 3.280 3.250
17.04. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Malacateco – Petapa 1.670 3.400 4.500
17.04. 17:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – Veria 1.320 6.000 10.000
17.04. 17:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Xanthi – Giannina 5.500 3.500 1.850
17.04. 17:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – Panthrakikos 1.060 15.000 34.000
17.04. 17:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – PAOK 3.700 3.300 2.130
17.04. 17:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Panetolikos 2.450 3.100 3.250
17.04. 17:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Levadiakos – AEK Athens 7.000 4.330 1.480
17.04. 17:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Olympiacos – Kalloni 1.050 17.000 101.000
17.04. 17:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panionios – Atromitos 3.000 3.150 2.600
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD ETSV Weiche – VfB Lübeck 2.030 3.670 3.820
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schilksee – Goslarer SC 9.000 5.010 1.400
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Germania Friedrichstal – Reutlingen 3.750 4.000 1.800
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – St. Pauli II 2.320 3.600 3.380
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Seligenporten 3.300 4.000 1.830
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Hallescher FC 2.300 3.500 3.450
17.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Optik Rathenow 1.500 4.500 7.740
17.04. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Erlbach – Heimstetten 2.900 3.600 2.090
17.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Zwickau – RB Leipzig II 1.440 5.000 7.440
17.04. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – Heidenheim 2.200 3.620 3.800
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Garching – Hankofen-Hailing 1.450 4.500 5.000
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Wormatia Worms 1.410 5.300 8.650
17.04. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.280 3.500 3.500
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 1.300 5.500 6.270
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – Kickers Offenbach 2.200 3.640 3.380
17.04. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – Kaiserslautern 2.730 3.200 3.000
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Rosenheim 3.500 4.000 1.750
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST TuS Erndtebrück – Borussia Dortmund II 5.550 3.940 1.690
17.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Hamburger SV 1.370 7.300 13.500
17.04. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Pullach 3.700 4.000 1.710
17.04. 13:45 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – Alemannia Aachen 2.050 3.550 3.990
17.04. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Mainz – 1. FC Koln 2.200 3.520 3.850
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Pinneberg – Paloma 1.200 7.500 9.500
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Eilendorf – Hennef 3.750 4.000 1.710
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Germania Windeck – Bonner SC 5.550 5.050 1.400
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bergisch Gladbach – Euskirchen 2.100 3.600 2.800
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Freialdenhoven – Hurth 2.100 3.600 2.800
17.04. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Wesseling-Urfeld – Breinig 2.250 3.650 2.620
17.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN VfL Leverkusen – Friesdorf 3.200 4.000 1.870
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Uerdingen – Meerbusch 1.570 4.250 4.300
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II – Bocholt 3.500 3.800 1.900
17.04. 13:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Montpellier 2.580 3.300 3.800
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Honnepel-Niedermormter – Hilden 1.830 4.000 3.500
17.04. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Guingamp 2.100 3.600 4.880
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Schonnebeck – Duisburg II 2.250 3.600 2.800
17.04. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Marseille 2.200 3.600 3.800
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Wuppertaler – Krefeld-Fischeln 1.370 5.150 6.000
17.04. 13:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – Mariehamn 3.140 3.340 2.530
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – 1. FC M’gladbach 1.800 4.000 3.700
17.04. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – RoPS 2.500 3.300 2.650
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Lupo-Martini – Eintracht Northeim 1.400 5.000 6.000
17.04. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – VPS 2.340 3.400 3.650
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Uphusen – TuS Lingen 2.600 3.500 2.220
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN VfL Oldenburg – Heeslinger 2.700 3.700 2.150
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Neubrandenburg – Schoneiche 2.550 3.650 2.300
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD CFC Hertha – Hurturkel 1.200 7.000 8.500
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Rot-Weiß Erfurt II – Markranstadt 2.630 3.570 2.200
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Plauen – Energie Cottbus II 2.500 3.700 2.270
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Eisenach 1.450 4.500 5.500
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Spvgg Burgbrohl – TuS Koblenz 4.600 4.600 1.560
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Gonsenheim – Neunkirchen 2.450 3.700 2.450
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – Heider SV 1.650 4.250 3.750
17.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – TSV Kropp 1.650 4.500 3.750
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Meldorf – VfR Neumunster 6.000 6.000 1.310
17.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESI LIIGA Infonet II – Maardu 1.360 4.750 7.000
17.04. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Arminia Bielefeld II 2.150 3.850 2.600
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Erkenschwick – Zweckel 1.290 5.600 7.500
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Schermbeck – Neunkirchen 2.620 4.000 2.100
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Stadtlohn – Westfalia Rhynern 4.000 4.000 1.670
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Hammer SpVg – Ennepetal 2.400 3.750 2.400
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – Siegen 2.200 3.600 2.700
17.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Roland Beckum – Sprockhovel 2.400 3.700 2.400
17.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Staines 1.600 4.330 5.100
17.04. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE AFC Bournemouth – Liverpool FC 3.950 3.560 2.350
17.04. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – West Ham 2.030 3.780 4.450
17.04. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – Crystal Palace 1.370 5.800 10.500
17.04. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Metapan – Atletico Marte 1.570 3.600 5.750
17.04. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aguila – Chalatenango 1.720 3.400 4.500
17.04. 22:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Alianza FC – FAS 1.910 3.250 3.600
17.04. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Delfin – CD Universidad Católica 3.100 3.200 2.450
17.04. 23:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Emelec – Aucas 1.300 5.100 12.000
17.04. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Vendsyssel FF 3.400 3.300 2.440
17.04. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Lyngby 5.000 3.760 1.830
17.04. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Koge 2.440 3.320 3.300
17.04. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AC Horsens – Roskilde 1.670 4.020 6.490
17.04. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Viborg 2.660 3.400 3.300
17.04. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – Sonderjyske 2.050 3.600 4.330
17.04. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – Brøndby 1.700 3.840 6.900
17.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Hvidovre – Marienlyst 1.500 4.500 5.750
17.04. 15:45 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Brno 1.250 6.780 17.560
17.04. 17:45 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Sparta Prague 6.130 4.140 1.640
17.04. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.450 5.100 5.250
17.04. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Teplice U21 5.500 4.800 1.470
17.04. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Znojmo U21 1.260 6.000 9.500
17.04. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ostrava U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 1.250 5.600 10.000
17.04. 14:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Aris – Ermis 2.400 3.300 3.100
17.04. 14:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Doxa – Paphos 1.500 4.700 6.200
17.04. 15:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb II – Radnik Sesvete 1.850 3.400 4.100
17.04. 15:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Rudeš – Cibalia 3.500 3.200 2.050
17.04. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split 2.860 3.340 2.800
17.04. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Cartagines – U.C.R. 2.100 3.300 3.820
17.04. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Zeledon – Liberia 2.050 3.440 3.800
17.04. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Carmelita – Belen 2.880 3.480 2.460
17.04. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Santos DG – CS Uruguay 1.800 3.500 5.000
17.04. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Bogotá FC – Barranquilla 1.850 3.300 4.550
17.04. 16:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Deportivo Cali – Millonarios 2.600 3.300 2.890
17.04. 18:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Santa Fe – Dep. Pasto 1.730 3.760 5.900
17.04. 20:10 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Deportes Tolima – La Equidad 1.950 3.500 4.600
17.04. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Once Caldas – Junior 2.150 3.300 3.820
17.04. 22:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Aguilas – Atl. Huila 1.800 3.600 5.200
17.04. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Shijiazhuang 1.470 4.400 8.600
17.04. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Changchun Yatai 2.090 3.680 3.980
17.04. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Beijing Guoan 4.350 3.400 2.110
17.04. 16:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA CD Universidad Católica – Universidad de Chile 1.880 4.030 4.150
17.04. 21:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA O’Higgins – San Luis 1.750 4.050 5.020
17.04. 15:15 BULGARIA: A GROUP Slavia Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.550 4.200 5.750
17.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Fluminense – Vasco da Gama 2.830 3.290 2.800
17.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Madureira – Volta Redonda 4.300 3.600 2.010
17.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Boavista – Botafogo RJ 4.020 3.500 2.060
17.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Bangu – Flamengo RJ 12.500 5.540 1.320
17.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE – PLAY OFFS Bahia – Santa Cruz 1.830 3.250 3.750
17.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE – PLAY OFFS Campinense – Sport Recife 4.000 3.250 1.830
17.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Melbourne City – Perth Glory 2.150 4.000 3.460
17.04. 13:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Mika – Banants Yerevan 2.790 3.200 2.500
17.04. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dep. Merlo – Central Córdoba 1.910 3.000 4.000
17.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Excursionistas – Argentino de Merlo
17.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Tristan Suarez 2.500 2.900 3.200
17.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Acassuso – Platense 2.400 2.900 3.000
17.04. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Brown Adrogue 2.230 3.400 3.840
17.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Almagro – All Boys 2.160 3.250 3.890
17.04. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Douglas Haig – Ind. Rivadavia 2.000 3.300 4.600
17.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Rosario Central 2.240 3.300 3.900
17.04. 21:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Vélez Sarsfield – CA Independiente 3.690 3.340 2.500
17.04. 21:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Temperley – Quilmes 2.520 3.200 3.260
17.04. 21:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Martín SJ – Estudiantes La Plata 2.990 3.260 2.710