Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
17.05. 10:45 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Melbourne Victory – Jeonbuk 2.710 3.400 2.800
17.05. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS FC Tokyo – Shanghai SIPG 2.730 3.350 2.840
17.05. 17:15 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Lekhwiya – Al Jaish 2.240 3.500 3.650
17.05. 19:05 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Al-Hilal – Lok. Tashkent 1.520 4.700 8.000
17.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Lugano – El Porvenir 3.000 2.900 2.270
17.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Almirante Brown – Tristan Suarez 3.100 2.900 2.400
17.05. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Banfield – Vélez Sarsfield 2.450 3.340 3.500
17.05. 16:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – JK Narva Trans 1.290 5.500 11.000
17.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Kalju – Parnu Linnameeskond 1.130 9.000 18.000
17.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamäe Kalev – Paide Linnameeskond 2.050 3.500 3.550
17.05. 18:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Levadia 19.000 9.000 1.130
17.05. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – AFC Bournemouth 1.840 4.330 5.250
17.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Lausanne 2.650 3.600 2.750
17.05. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Warriors – Tampines 4.400 4.000 1.800
17.05. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Omsk – Yakutiya Yakutsk 2.000 3.300 3.680
17.05. 15:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Spartak Nalchik – Afips Afipsky 1.830 3.400 4.000
17.05. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA USMP – Comerciantes Unidos 1.870 3.600 5.400
17.05. 13:15 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sabah – Perlis 2.250 3.400 2.880
17.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuala Lumpur – Sime Darby 1.440 4.600 6.000
17.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE ATM FA – Malacca United 6.000 4.750 1.360
17.05. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Kauno Žalgiris – Atlantas 5.900 4.800 1.500
17.05. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Finn Harps 1.460 4.900 8.500
17.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Reykjavík – Valur 2.930 3.600 2.530
17.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Throttur FC – Breiðablik UBK 6.010 4.250 1.650
17.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD KR Reykjavík – Stjarnan 2.450 3.540 3.300
17.05. 18:30 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Olympiacos – AEK Athens 1.880 3.350 5.410
17.05. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – TSV Buchholz 2.110 3.700 2.700
17.05. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – Kilia Kiel 1.910 4.080 3.000
17.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP – PLAY OFFS Hull City – Derby County 2.170 3.520 3.780
17.05. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Aalborg 3.460 3.730 2.300
17.05. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP B.93 – Avarta 2.050 3.800 2.950
17.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 FK Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice 2.350 3.250 3.060
17.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Trinec 2.300 3.300 3.100
17.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Vysehrad 1.550 4.000 6.000
17.05. 16:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Hradec Kralove – Sokolov 1.480 4.500 6.500
17.05. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Karvina 5.300 3.900 1.630
17.05. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Vlasim 1.320 5.500 8.500
17.05. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Valledupar – América de Cali 3.800 3.400 2.050
17.05. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bragantino – Luverdense 1.950 3.600 4.330
17.05. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Mikashevichi – Slutsk 2.200 3.300 3.450
17.05. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Belshina – Slavia Mozyr 1.610 4.100 5.700
17.05. 17:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Din. Minsk 4.600 3.900 1.730
17.05. 18:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – Isloch Minsk 2.600 3.300 2.910
17.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Vorwarts Steyr – Kalsdorf 2.400 3.600 2.620