Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
17.07. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.250 7.500 15.000
17.07. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia – Hajduk Split 3.400 3.470 2.630
17.07. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Saprissa – San Carlos 1.330 5.500 12.200
17.07. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Herediano – Zeledon 1.480 4.800 7.810
17.07. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Limon – Cartagines 2.450 3.300 3.020
17.07. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Carmelita – U.C.R. 2.400 3.400 3.020
17.07. 22:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Santos DG – Alajuelense 3.360 3.450 2.300
17.07. 23:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Belen – Liberia 1.530 4.250 6.700
17.07. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B América de Cali – Orsomarso 1.570 3.800 6.250
17.07. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Nacional – Deportes Tolima 1.930 3.650 4.750
17.07. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA La Equidad – Atl. Huila 1.800 3.630 5.500
17.07. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Junior – Ind. Santa Fe 1.620 3.960 7.300
17.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Guangzhou Evergrande 9.000 5.300 1.400
17.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Shijiazhuang 2.480 3.300 3.400
17.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Shanghai SIPG 3.000 3.500 2.590
17.07. 17:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP CD Palestino – Coquimbo Unido 1.500 3.950 5.500
17.07. 17:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP CD Universidad Católica – Santiago Morning 1.250 5.000 9.000
17.07. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Santiago Wanderers – Deportes La Serena 1.440 4.500 7.000
17.07. 22:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Colo-Colo – Ñublense 1.210 6.600 13.000
17.07. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Botafogo FC – Bamboutos FC 1.950 3.050 3.850
17.07. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Union Douala – Les Astres 1.570 3.400 5.500
17.07. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Lion Blesse – UMS de Loum 3.500 3.050 2.030
17.07. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Cosmos de Bafia – Canon Yaounde
17.07. 15:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guarani – Ypiranga FC 1.700 3.600 4.800
17.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Cuiabá – River-PI 1.830 3.400 4.330
17.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Salgueiro – Confianca 1.740 3.200 4.750
17.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo SP – Macae 1.450 4.000 7.000
17.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Fortaleza – Botafogo PB 1.830 3.200 4.500
17.07. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Santa Cruz 2.100 3.400 4.200
17.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Cruzeiro 2.400 3.380 3.400
17.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Corinthians – Sao Paulo 1.940 3.680 4.750
17.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Palmeiras 2.400 3.420 3.560
17.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Vitoria 1.710 3.950 6.000
17.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Chapecoense 2.320 3.400 3.580
17.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Gremio 2.890 3.450 2.740
17.07. 09:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Dornbirner S. – Admira 12.000 7.000 1.200
17.07. 14:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Dornbirn – Austria Wien 15.000 8.600 1.180
17.07. 16:00 AUSTRIA: CUP USVS Rudersdorf – Mattersburg 34.000 13.000 1.070
17.07. 16:30 AUSTRIA: CUP SV Worgl – Kitzbuhel 2.200 3.750 3.000
17.07. 17:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Mannsdorf – Wacker Innsbruck 10.500 6.250 1.300
17.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hoffenheim – Vaduz 1.330 5.000 7.000
17.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hannover – NEC Nijmegen 1.910 3.700 3.300
17.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY CSKA Moscow – Arsenal Tula 1.400 4.600 6.350
17.07. 15:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Fiorentina – FeralpiSalo 1.050 11.000 17.000
17.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Wigan – Liverpool FC 7.000 4.550 1.450
17.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AS Roma – Terek Grozny 1.500 4.000 5.500
17.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Osnabruck – FC Porto 6.500 4.500 1.400
17.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Sai Gon FC – Hai Phong 3.400 3.500 1.910
17.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – Can Tho 1.620 3.900 5.300
17.07. 11:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Khanh Hoa 2.200 3.500 3.100
17.07. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Llaneros – Zulia 2.880 3.400 2.500
17.07. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aragua – Portuguesa 1.600 3.800 6.500
17.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Lara – Ureña SC 1.780 3.500 5.300
17.07. 22:15 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Táchira – Trujillanos 1.750 3.600 5.200
17.07. 02:00 USA: USL Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC – Sacramento Republic FC 2.100 3.300 3.100
17.07. 23:00 USA: USL Wilmington Hammerheads FC – Louisville City FC 3.500 3.500 1.950
17.07. 02:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Rayo – New York Cosmos 2.920 3.250 2.420
17.07. 21:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON FC Edmonton – Ottawa Fury FC 1.730 3.400 4.000
17.07. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – Sporting Kansas City 1.950 3.600 5.000
17.07. 02:00 USA: MLS FC Dallas – Chicago Fire 1.570 4.800 10.000
17.07. 03:00 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Orlando City SC 1.750 4.690 7.990
17.07. 03:00 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – New England Revolution 2.020 3.820 4.050
17.07. 03:30 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Toronto FC 2.350 3.500 3.950
17.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chainat – Chiangrai Utd 2.600 3.500 2.690
17.07. 20:00 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – Seattle Sounders 2.100 3.600 4.500
17.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Pattaya Utd 1.200 7.000 15.500
17.07. 22:00 USA: MLS Montreal Impact – New York City 2.260 3.700 3.500
17.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Suphanburi 2.500 3.400 2.880
17.07. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Bangkok Utd 11.000 6.000 1.300
17.07. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Sleipner – IFK Lulea 4.080 4.100 1.870
17.07. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Akropolis – Pitea 1.210 7.420 15.000
17.07. 15:30 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Nykopings – Umea FC 2.390 3.600 3.020
17.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Landskrona 3.260 3.550 2.300
17.07. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – Goteborg 2.460 3.650 3.050
17.07. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Malmö FF 3.150 3.500 2.600
17.07. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – Hacken 2.200 3.800 3.480
17.07. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – Falkenbergs 1.450 5.200 9.200
17.07. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – Radomlje 1.400 4.800 8.000
17.07. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Aluminij 1.610 3.900 5.900
17.07. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – Koper 1.400 5.300 8.100
17.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava 2.630 3.400 3.000
17.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Slovan Bratislava 4.250 3.650 1.880
17.07. 18:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – Dun. Streda 1.600 3.800 5.250
17.07. 12:30 SINGAPORE: LEAGUE CUP Hougang – Brunei DPMM 3.050 3.600 2.000
17.07. 12:30 SINGAPORE: LEAGUE CUP Warriors – Tampines 3.500 3.700 1.850
17.07. 18:00 ROMANIA: CUPA LIGII FC Steaua Bucuresti – Concordia 1.330 5.480 13.790
17.07. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Zaglebie – Korona Kielce 1.800 3.730 5.400
17.07. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Piast Gliwice 2.000 3.600 4.600
17.07. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA César Vallejo – UTC Cajamarca 1.670 4.290 7.670
17.07. 17:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Unión Comercio – Ayacucho FC 1.600 4.000 6.300
17.07. 19:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Real Garcilaso – Defensor La Bocana 1.340 5.540 10.500
17.07. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Alianza Lima – Juan Aurich 1.910 3.580 4.550
17.07. 20:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Caballero – Guaraní Pinozá 4.000 3.700 1.970
17.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 V. Haugesund – Sola 1.450 5.000 5.000
17.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – Nest-Sotra 4.300 4.500 1.610
17.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Frigg – Fana 2.500 4.330 2.200
17.07. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Tromsø IL 1.620 4.500 5.900
17.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Odd 3.850 3.940 2.050
17.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Molde – Start 1.330 6.400 10.500
17.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Stabaek – Brann 2.510 3.500 3.350
17.07. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sarpsborg 08 – Lillestrom 1.760 4.100 5.200
17.07. 14:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rivers United FC – Shooting
17.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ifeanyi Ubah – El Kanemi
17.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE MFM FC – Heartland
17.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enyimba – Kano
17.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lobi – Plateau
17.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Abia Warriors – Warri
17.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Niger Tornadoes – Wikki 1.570 3.400 5.500
17.07. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Juarez – Zacatecas 1.950 3.300 3.750
17.07. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Tampico Madero 1.850 3.600 4.330
17.07. 15:00 LATVIA: LATVIAN CUP Babite – Metta/LU 1.050 4.600 1.390
17.07. 16:00 LATVIA: LATVIAN CUP Skonto – Jelgava 5.700 3.650 1.600
17.07. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Necaxa – Cruz Azul 3.540 3.440 2.280
17.07. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club América – Chiapas 1.360 5.800 12.000
17.07. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Pumas de la UNAM – Guadalajara Chivas 2.360 3.420 3.500
17.07. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Seoul 4.050 3.600 2.120
17.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Seongnam 2.120 3.450 4.000
17.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Sangju Sangmu 2.280 3.500 3.440
17.07. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tusker – Chemelil 1.630 3.300 5.200
17.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Homeboyz – Sofapaka 1.330 4.100 9.500
17.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sony Sugar – Bandari 2.310 2.750 3.150
17.07. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ushuru – Gor Mahia 5.400 3.500 1.610
17.07. 13:30 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Ordabasy – Taraz 1.800 3.400 4.950
17.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Kashima Antlers 9.600 5.100 1.430
17.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vissel Kobe – Shonan Bellmare 2.000 3.800 4.200
17.07. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Kawasaki Frontale 5.000 4.100 1.800
17.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Urawa Reds – Omiya Ardija 1.430 4.950 9.300
17.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE FC Tokyo – Kashiwa Reysol 2.260 3.450 3.550
17.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Albirex Niigata – Vegalta Sendai 2.390 3.380 3.500
17.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Gamba Osaka – Avispa Fukuoka 1.540 4.850 7.300
17.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Hiroshima – Yokohama F. Marinos 2.050 3.900 3.780
17.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Sagan Tosu – Nagoya Grampus 2.020 3.540 4.300
17.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Barito Putera – Bali United 1.830 3.600 4.400
17.07. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Akraness – Valur 3.960 3.760 2.010
17.07. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fylkir – KR Reykjavík 4.000 3.650 2.000
17.07. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Ólafsvík – Stjarnan 3.260 3.640 2.330
17.07. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fjölnir – Breiðablik UBK 2.390 3.550 3.140
17.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – DVTK 1.550 4.020 7.120
17.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Debrecen – Paks 1.730 3.900 5.500
17.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Vasas 1.920 3.480 4.530
17.07. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Suchitepequez – Marquense 1.400 4.500 6.500
17.07. 18:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Antigua – Guastatoya 1.530 4.000 6.250
17.07. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Malacateco – Petapa 1.570 3.650 5.500
17.07. 22:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Cobán Imperial – Comunicaciones 2.600 3.200 2.400
17.07. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Asante Kotoko – Bechem United
17.07. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ashanti – Inter Allies
17.07. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Aduana Stars – New Edubiase
17.07. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Liberty – Dreams 1.490 3.450 6.200
17.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Illertissen 1.700 4.600 5.200
17.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rosenheim – Unterhaching 8.000 4.900 1.530
17.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Schwabmunchen 1.570 4.000 4.500
17.07. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Sonthofen 2.650 3.600 2.250
17.07. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Ekenas – Haka 2.760 3.600 2.680
17.07. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN TPS – GrIFK 1.680 4.260 5.650
17.07. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN AC Oulu – KPV Kokkola 2.200 3.750 3.870
17.07. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – Mariehamn 3.100 3.550 2.580
17.07. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – RoPS 2.220 3.360 3.850
17.07. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – HJK 3.700 3.320 2.340
17.07. 18:30 EUROPE: EURO U19 Austria U19 – Germany U19 3.900 4.200 1.900
17.07. 18:30 EUROPE: EURO U19 Italy U19 – Portugal U19 2.800 3.200 3.000
17.07. 17:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE El Nacional – Dep. Cuenca 2.010 3.300 4.250
17.07. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Delfin – Barcelona Guayaquil 4.950 3.400 1.870
17.07. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Fuerza A. – CD Universidad Católica 2.200 3.320 3.580
17.07. 21:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Aucas 2.090 3.400 3.840
17.07. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – AGF Aarhus 2.260 3.550 3.600
17.07. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – AC Horsens 1.830 3.850 5.500
17.07. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – Esbjerg 1.960 3.820 5.250
17.07. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Peninsula – Mitchelton 2.550 4.000 2.380
17.07. 08:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Ipswich Knights – Rochedale Rovers 3.500 4.200 1.830
17.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland – North Pine 1.970 4.300 3.400
17.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Gungahlin Utd – Monaro Panthers 1.950 4.200 3.000
17.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Knights – Bentleigh Greens 6.500 4.800 1.830
17.07. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Oakleigh Cannons – South Melbourne 3.500 4.500 2.150
17.07. 20:45 AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP MO Bejaia – Mazembe
17.07. 18:30 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Zamalek – Mamelodi Sundowns 1.290 4.750 9.600