Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
17.08. 17:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES – PLAY OFFSZEESDMQZTB5 Brazil Ol. – Honduras Ol. 1.290 6.000 16.500
17.08. 20:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES – PLAY OFFSZEESDMQZTB5 Nigeria Ol. – Germany Ol. 4.000 3.760 2.080
17.08. 17:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES – PLAY OFFS Brazil Ol. – Honduras Ol. 1.280 6.100 16.000
17.08. 20:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES – PLAY OFFS Nigeria Ol. – Germany Ol. 4.200 3.740 2.060
17.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUEZEECGXGIMTB Khanh Hoa – Hai Phong 3.850 3.600 1.950
17.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUEZEECGXGIMTB Long An – Gia Lai 2.060 3.750 3.420
17.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUEZEECGXGIMTB Binh Duong – Dong Thap 1.220 6.500 13.000
17.08. 11:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUEZEECGXGIMTB Song Lam Nghe An – Da Nang 3.600 3.500 2.100
17.08. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUEZEECGXGIMTB Than Quang Ninh – BHTS Quang Nam 2.250 3.500 3.000
17.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Gia Lai 2.060 3.750 3.420
17.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Hai Phong 3.600 3.750 1.950
17.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Dong Thap 1.220 6.500 13.000
17.08. 11:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Da Nang 3.300 3.550 2.120
17.08. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh – BHTS Quang Nam 2.250 3.500 3.000
17.08. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atl. Venezuela – Zulia 2.560 3.300 2.880
17.08. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Portuguesa – Dep. Lara 2.350 3.300 3.200
17.08. 20:45 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monagas – Aragua 2.240 3.300 3.420
17.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Trujillanos – Zamora 2.350 3.300 3.200
17.08. 22:00 SPAIN: SUPERCOPA DE ESPAÑA Barcelona – Sevilla 1.430 6.200 11.120
17.08. 22:00 SPAIN: SUPER CUPZEEYTYRO1YM Barcelona – Sevilla 1.400 6.000 10.200
17.08. 03:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN Emelec – Universitario 1.400 5.020 9.100
17.08. 03:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN Junior – Dep. Lara 1.330 5.550 12.280
17.08. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN Plaza Colonia – Blooming 1.520 4.130 8.120
17.08. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN CD Universidad Católica – Ind. Medellín 2.440 3.290 3.300
17.08. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN Dep. La Guaira – Deportes Tolima 3.900 3.280 2.230
17.08. 03:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Emelec – Universitario 1.400 5.110 9.100
17.08. 03:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Junior – Dep. Lara 1.420 5.300 10.500
17.08. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Plaza Colonia – Blooming 1.510 4.160 8.130
17.08. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Dep. La Guaira – Deportes Tolima 4.010 3.340 2.130
17.08. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA CD Universidad Católica – Ind. Medellín 2.740 3.260 2.900
17.08. 17:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUPZEEATMQHSLH Nafta – Zavrc
17.08. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Jadran Dekani – Videm 1.910 3.700 3.250
17.08. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Postojna – Radomlje 6.000 5.060 1.360
17.08. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Lenart – Rudar Pljevlja 10.000 6.500 1.220
17.08. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Dravograd – Krsko 9.000 5.500 1.260
17.08. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Smarje – Koper 6.500 5.500 1.360
17.08. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Turnisce – Brda 3.600 3.600 1.830
17.08. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Dob – Triglav 2.050 3.600 3.000
17.08. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Bogojina – Tolmin 4.000 4.000 1.700
17.08. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP NK Krka – Brezice 1.750 3.750 3.750
17.08. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Beltinci – Aluminij 6.000 4.500 1.450
17.08. 17:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Nafta – Zavrc 3.770 4.280 1.950
17.08. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUEZEECPSBDUER Tampines – Hougang 1.440 5.000 7.200
17.08. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Tampines – Hougang 1.450 5.000 6.100
17.08. 19:30 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Rangers U20 – Stenhousemuir 2.600 3.850 2.520
17.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Arbroath – East Fife 3.100 3.800 2.300
17.08. 19:30 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUPZEEKKYYCUS9 Rangers U20 – Stenhousemuir 2.700 3.750 2.500
17.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUPZEEKKYYCUS9 Arbroath – East Fife 3.050 3.800 2.300
17.08. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Omsk – Smena Komsomolsk 2.690 3.580 2.550
17.08. 13:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Yenisey – Spartak Moscow II 2.460 3.200 3.000
17.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Tosno 4.200 3.450 1.900
17.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Neftekhimik – Mordovia Saransk 3.500 3.350 2.150
17.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Luch-Energiya 1.180 7.200 23.000
17.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Sibir Novosibirsk 1.840 3.400 5.000
17.08. 18:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Spartak Nalchik 2.190 3.060 3.640
17.08. 13:30 RUSSIA: DIVISION 1ZEEJIZXHCSM Yenisey – Spartak Moscow II 2.460 3.200 3.000
17.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: DIVISION 1ZEEJIZXHCSM Tyumen – Tosno 4.200 3.450 1.900
17.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: DIVISION 1ZEEJIZXHCSM Neftekhimik – Mordovia Saransk 3.500 3.440 2.100
17.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: DIVISION 1ZEEJIZXHCSM Dynamo Moscow – Luch-Energiya 1.180 7.100 21.000
17.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: DIVISION 1ZEEJIZXHCSM Kuban Krasnodar – Sibir Novosibirsk 1.800 3.400 5.000
17.08. 18:00 RUSSIA: DIVISION 1ZEEJIZXHCSM Baltika – Spartak Nalchik 2.190 3.060 3.640
17.08. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Murcielagos – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2.720 3.390 2.900
17.08. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Club América – Venados 1.190 8.000 19.500
17.08. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Veracruz – Juarez 2.280 3.600 4.440
17.08. 16:10 LITHUANIA: A LYGAZEELAYXY2N8 Trakai – FC Žalgiris 3.880 3.520 2.000
17.08. 16:10 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – FC Žalgiris 3.880 3.520 2.000
17.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSICZEE0IDCJLLH Jeonnam – Seoul 3.750 3.700 2.090
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSICZEE0IDCJLLH Suwon City – Jeju Utd 3.630 3.740 2.110
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSICZEE0IDCJLLH Ulsan Hyundai – Sangju Sangmu 2.320 3.590 3.400
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSICZEE0IDCJLLH Suwon Bluewings – Pohang 2.250 3.420 3.560
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSICZEE0IDCJLLH Seongnam – Gwangju FC 2.280 3.430 3.600
17.08. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSICZEE0IDCJLLH Incheon – Jeonbuk 4.830 3.910 1.800
17.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Seoul 3.750 3.780 2.090
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Sangju Sangmu 2.240 3.640 3.400
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Jeju Utd 3.640 3.790 2.120
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Gwangju FC 2.280 3.490 3.600
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Pohang 2.250 3.430 3.550
17.08. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Jeonbuk 4.800 4.040 1.800
17.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGEZEEURQNLEDQ Busan – Hummel 1.720 3.920 5.400
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGEZEEURQNLEDQ Bucheon FC 1995 – Daejeon 2.350 3.200 3.390
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGEZEEURQNLEDQ Daegu – Gangwon 2.420 3.280 3.430
17.08. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGEZEEURQNLEDQ Anyang – Gyeongnam 2.490 3.320 3.280
17.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Hummel 1.630 4.210 5.800
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Gangwon 2.420 3.280 3.430
17.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Daejeon 2.350 3.280 3.330
17.08. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Gyeongnam 2.490 3.430 3.260
17.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Paganese – Vibonese 2.100 3.400 4.000
17.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PROZEE0AMHBJUF Paganese – Vibonese 1.700 3.500 4.800
17.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGAZEE6AYYKCXN Gyirmot SE – Ferencvaros 9.800 5.000 1.400
17.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGAZEE6AYYKCXN Vasas – Honved 2.200 3.380 3.570
17.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGAZEE6AYYKCXN Mezokovesd-Zsory – Ujpest 3.000 3.350 2.540
17.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGAZEE6AYYKCXN Paks – DVTK 2.100 3.520 3.760
17.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – Ujpest 3.130 3.300 2.480
17.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Gyirmot SE – Ferencvaros 11.000 5.500 1.400
17.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Vasas – Honved 2.180 3.340 3.570
17.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Paks – DVTK 2.100 3.540 3.950
17.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Allies – Ebusua 1.510 3.600 5.500
17.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Techiman City – New Edubiase 1.370 3.630 7.030
17.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Wa All Stars – Hearts of Oak 1.460 3.270 6.290
17.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ashanti – Liberty 1.430 3.700 6.160
17.08. 17:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Karbach – Neunkirchen 1.600 4.500 5.000
17.08. 17:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Morlautern – Diefflen 1.910 4.000 3.000
17.08. 17:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Arminia Ludwigshafen – Salmrohr 3.240 4.000 1.800
17.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Jagersburg – Spvgg Burgbrohl 1.400 5.000 6.000
17.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Gonsenheim – Schott Mainz 1.740 4.100 3.500
17.08. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hertha Wiesbach – Mechtersheim 2.000 4.000 2.710
17.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC Nottingen – Kassel 2.690 3.490 2.770
17.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Stuttgarter Kickers – Kaiserslautern II 1.770 3.900 5.200
17.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – TuS Koblenz 2.600 3.340 2.930
17.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Kickers Offenbach 1.850 3.690 4.800
17.08. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Beitar Jerusalem – St. Etienne 4.100 3.300 2.550
17.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Ludogorets – FC Viktoria Plzeň 2.120 3.650 4.050
17.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Celtic – H. Beer Sheva 1.680 4.100 6.570
17.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Dundalk – Legia Warsaw 4.200 3.600 2.110
17.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FC Porto – AS Roma 2.420 3.400 3.450
17.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Villarreal – Monaco 2.110 3.700 5.400
17.08. 18:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGAZEESGUUJ41C Infonet II – Maardu 1.750 4.500 3.200
17.08. 18:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Infonet II – Maardu 1.750 4.500 3.350
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Sudbury 2.100 3.800 3.000
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers – Bolton Wanderers 2.450 3.450 3.260
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd 2.630 3.440 3.050
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – QPR 2.900 3.350 2.770
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Blackburn Rovers 2.000 3.520 4.750
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Reading 1.730 3.950 6.000
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: RYMAN LEAGUEZEEA5UEIPNL Grays Athletic – Sudbury 2.100 3.800 3.000
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Bristol Rovers – Bolton Wanderers 2.500 3.450 3.260
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd 2.630 3.450 3.040
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Barnsley – QPR 2.830 3.400 2.820
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Cardiff City – Blackburn Rovers 2.000 3.550 4.500
17.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Newcastle Utd – Reading 1.730 3.840 6.000
17.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUPZEEBMNSTGNK Velke Mezirici – Trinec 2.320 2.260 1.550
17.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Velke Mezirici – Trinec 3.400 3.400 1.910
17.08. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Carmelita – Liberia 2.150 3.500 4.200
17.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Alianza FC – New York Red Bulls 3.900 3.700 2.100
17.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Cúcuta Deportivo – Unión Magdalena 1.910 3.700 5.400
17.08. 12:35 CHINA: FA CUP Guangzhou Evergrande – Guangzhou R&F 1.500 4.900 8.200
17.08. 12:35 CHINA: FA CUP Shanghai Shenhua – Jiangsu Suning 2.200 3.650 3.560
17.08. 12:35 CHINA: FA CUPZEEHQWZ6GLN Shanghai Shenhua – Jiangsu Suning 2.240 3.650 3.560