Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
17.09. 14:30 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS ZESCO – Mamelodi Sundowns 2.550 3.150 3.000
17.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Plzen U19 2.580 4.000 2.250
17.09. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U19 – Hlucin U19 1.070 9.600 17.000
17.09. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Opava U19 – Jihlava U19 2.150 4.000 2.700
17.09. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slovacko U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 1.930 4.330 3.130
17.09. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sparta Prague U19 – Karvina U19 1.260 5.500 8.000
17.09. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Blansko – Odra Petrkovice 2.050 3.800 2.900
17.09. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Hlucin – HFK Olomouc 1.350 5.000 7.000
17.09. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Lisen – Vyskov 2.880 3.600 2.150
17.09. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Mohelnice – Trebic 2.780 3.570 2.090
17.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sigma Olomouc – Ceske Budejovice 1.920 3.400 4.150
17.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Zizkov 2.200 3.300 3.360
17.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ostrava – Prostejov 1.280 5.400 10.500
17.09. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Opava – Vlasim 1.600 3.900 5.500
17.09. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Chrudim – Benesov 1.330 5.000 7.000
17.09. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Dukla Prague – Bohemians 1905 1.700 3.990 5.980
17.09. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Hradec Kralove 1.730 3.940 5.770
17.09. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Slovacko 1.490 4.900 8.000
17.09. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Achnas – Omonia 4.600 4.600 1.660
17.09. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Pribram – Teplice 2.900 3.350 3.300
17.09. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anorthosis – Zakakiou 1.210 7.000 13.500
17.09. 18:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – FK Baumit Jablonec 2.900 3.500 3.300
17.09. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dugopolje – Šibenik 2.550 3.100 2.600
17.09. 15:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete – Solin 1.600 3.600 5.000
17.09. 15:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Imotski – Dragovoljac 2.500 3.100 2.620
17.09. 15:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Novigrad – Rudeš 2.500 3.100 2.650
17.09. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – Inter Zaprešić 2.270 3.250 4.100
17.09. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo 1.800 3.780 5.110
17.09. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Valledupar – Dep. Pereira 2.750 3.100 2.740
17.09. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Boyacá Chicó 1.750 3.980 7.540
17.09. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Junior – Once Caldas 2.240 3.360 3.900
17.09. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Cortuluá – Fortaleza FC 2.030 3.450 4.290
17.09. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Hebei 2.680 3.500 2.900
17.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Jiangsu Suning – Tianjin Teda 1.540 4.650 7.400
17.09. 12:30 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Dalian Transcend – Xinjiang Tianshan 2.020 3.600 4.200
17.09. 12:35 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Beijing – Nei Mongol 1.750 3.650 5.100
17.09. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Carmarthen Town – Bangor 2.550 3.600 2.700
17.09. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Newtown – Rhyl 1.750 3.900 5.500
17.09. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE TNS – Bala 1.180 7.500 18.500
17.09. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Caracas 3.600 3.400 2.150
17.09. 22:00 USA: USL Richmond Kickers – Charleston Battery 1.900 3.500 3.500
17.09. 21:00 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1.900 3.900 5.000
17.09. 23:00 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – Philadelphia Union 2.000 3.900 4.450
17.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sud América – Danubio FC 2.750 3.350 2.650
17.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Montevideo – Wanderers 2.490 3.400 2.850
17.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Cerro – Juventud Las Piedras 2.100 3.300 3.740
17.09. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Fénix – Club Nacional 4.600 3.850 1.870
17.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Ch. Odessa 2.020 3.300 4.330
17.09. 09:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk U21 – Oleksandriya U21 3.660 3.250 2.210
17.09. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava U21 – Shakhtar Donetsk U21 11.000 5.150 1.350
17.09. 14:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dynamo Kiev U21 – Zorya U21 1.350 5.000 11.000
17.09. 14:35 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Ahli Dubai – Emirates Club 1.330 6.300 7.800
17.09. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor 3.200 3.500 2.480
17.09. 18:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Rizespor 1.440 5.030 9.500
17.09. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Giresunspor – Manisaspor 2.290 3.360 3.700
17.09. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Boluspor 3.020 3.200 2.750
17.09. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Gaziantep 2.450 3.250 3.360
17.09. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Mersin – Samsunspor 3.640 3.500 2.100
17.09. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Adana Demirspor – Altinordu 2.190 3.510 3.560
17.09. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Goztepe – Sanliurfaspor 2.320 3.290 3.670
17.09. 13:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Bugsasspor – Gumushanespor 2.000 3.300 3.260
17.09. 13:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Keciorengucu – Kocaeli Birlikspor 2.300 3.250 2.700
17.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Fethiyespor – Ofspor 1.550 3.800 5.700
17.09. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Sukhothai 2.400 3.500 2.950
17.09. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – Chiangrai Utd 2.100 3.500 3.580
17.09. 13:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Chiasso – Wohlen 2.410 3.360 3.140
17.09. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Chonburi 1.700 4.000 5.600
17.09. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Gunzwil – Lugano 40.000 17.500 1.060
17.09. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Buriram 7.200 4.250 1.560
17.09. 15:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Calcio Kreuzlingen – Tuggen 12.500 8.800 1.200
17.09. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – Chainat 2.000 3.500 3.900
17.09. 16:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Azzurri Lausanne – Kriens 12.000 6.000 1.170
17.09. 16:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Ticino U21 – Luzern 23.000 14.500 1.090
17.09. 17:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Seuzach – Grasshoppers 26.000 11.000 1.130
17.09. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Le Mont – St. Gallen 3.630 3.760 2.050
17.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Forward – Akropolis 2.890 3.670 2.430
17.09. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Prespa Birlik – Norrby 4.060 4.000 2.030
17.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN GAIS – AFC United 2.700 3.650 3.070
17.09. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – Syrianska 2.200 3.600 3.750
17.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – Ostersunds 2.420 3.550 3.320
17.09. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRA GÖTALAND Gunnilse – Uddevalla 4.500 4.500 1.600
17.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRA GÖTALAND Grebbestads – Stenungsunds 1.530 4.650 4.750
17.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRA GÖTALAND Kumla – Karlstad 3.750 4.150 1.830
17.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRA SVEALAND Sollentuna – Gute 2.100 4.000 2.880
17.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRA SVEALAND IK Franke – Habo 2.350 4.000 2.500
17.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRA SVEALAND Upsala – Skiljebo 3.000 4.000 2.100
17.09. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRLAND Soderhamns – Skelleftea 2.280 3.750 2.650
17.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRLAND Friska Viljor – Sandvikens 17.000 7.500 1.140
17.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRLAND Bodens – Anundsjo 1.290 5.900 8.900
17.09. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – SÖDRA GÖTALAND Kvarnby – Karlskrona 4.800 4.500 1.600
17.09. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – SÖDRA SVEALAND Linkoping City – Varmbols 1.450 4.850 5.750
17.09. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Celta Vigo B – Pontevedra 2.160 3.330 4.000
17.09. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – VÄSTRA GÖTALAND Halmia – Tenhults 1.800 4.330 4.150
17.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Lealtad 3.200 3.300 2.470
17.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – VÄSTRA GÖTALAND Hoganas – Lindome 2.050 4.100 2.900
17.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Coruxo – Leonesa 2.750 3.200 2.900
17.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – VÄSTRA GÖTALAND Dalstorps – Eskilsminne 3.500 4.000 1.900
17.09. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Amorebieta 1.910 3.500 4.500
17.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Sociedad B – Gernika 1.930 3.600 4.300
17.09. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.350 3.200 3.760
17.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Arenas de Getxo – Zamudio 1.350 5.520 12.830
17.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Cadiz CF 2.450 3.200 3.520
17.09. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Espanyol B 2.000 3.440 4.000
17.09. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Barcelona 19.000 8.200 1.220
17.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Valladolid – UCAM Murcia 1.800 3.550 5.900
17.09. 16:45 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Ebro 2.580 3.100 3.150
17.09. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Sporting Gijon 1.240 7.100 21.000
17.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Elche – Lugo 2.040 3.450 4.250
17.09. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Barcelona B – Atletico Baleares 1.750 3.840 6.000
17.09. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Sevilla 3.150 3.550 2.520
17.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Levante 2.850 3.250 2.850
17.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Pretoria U. – FC Cape Town 1.900 3.400 3.920
17.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Valencia B – Hercules 2.620 3.250 3.200
17.09. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Las Palmas – Malaga 2.320 3.460 3.540
17.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Zaragoza – Alcorcon 2.110 3.500 4.050
17.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Real Kings – Mbombela 2.300 3.100 3.150
17.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Sabadell – Alcoyano 2.510 3.240 3.260
17.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mthatha Bucks – Amazulu 2.350 3.200 2.970
17.09. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Radomlje – Rudar Pljevlja 4.200 3.500 1.950
17.09. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Granada B – La Hoya Lorca 2.000 3.400 4.330
17.09. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Krsko – Maribor 5.700 4.450 1.630
17.09. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – Cordoba B 2.020 3.240 4.240
17.09. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Mancha 1.500 3.900 7.100
17.09. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – FK Senica 1.450 4.730 8.290
17.09. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – Podbrezova 2.400 3.380 3.360
17.09. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – FK AS Trenčín 3.930 3.660 2.120
17.09. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – Z. Moravce 1.450 4.650 8.320
17.09. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Michalovce 1.450 4.850 8.820
17.09. 19:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Presov 1.250 6.100 15.000
17.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Zvolen – Lok. Kosice 2.280 3.170 2.730
17.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Spisska Nova Ves – Rimavska Sobota 1.820 3.350 3.670
17.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Haniska – L. Mikulas 4.090 3.460 1.710
17.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Bardejov – Lipany 1.330 4.490 5.650
17.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Nove Mesto – Pohronie 1.400 4.500 5.500
17.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST B. Bystrica – Samorin 3.650 3.460 1.800
17.09. 15:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – Metalac 2.650 3.010 2.940
17.09. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – FK Crvena zvezda 2.920 3.200 2.650
17.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – FK Vozdovac 2.550 3.010 3.300
17.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – Mladost 2.150 3.300 4.000
17.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Sp. Subotica 1.700 3.780 5.500
17.09. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – Rad Beograd 2.380 3.100 3.360
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Annan Athletic 2.000 3.870 4.200
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cowdenbeath – Berwick 2.150 3.760 3.620
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Edinburgh City – Montrose 2.650 3.600 2.720
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Albion Rovers 1.950 3.800 4.250
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – East Fife 1.940 3.900 4.010
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Brechin 1.780 4.100 5.100
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Queen’s Park – Alloa 4.330 3.750 2.120
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – Peterhead 3.300 3.750 2.220
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – St. Mirren 3.500 3.690 2.350
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Dunfermline 2.910 3.600 2.880
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Raith Rovers 2.400 3.600 3.440
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Ayr 1.330 6.420 15.000
17.09. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – Dundee Utd 3.100 3.500 2.470
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Hamilton 2.290 3.500 3.400
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle 3.140 3.350 2.600
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Hearts 3.150 3.420 2.500
17.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – Ross County 1.500 4.850 7.600
17.09. 16:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Faisaly – Al-Fateh 2.400 3.660 2.760
17.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Amkar Perm U21 2.140 3.200 4.650
17.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Rostov U21 1.820 3.650 5.100
17.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Kaluga – Energomash Belgorod 3.900 3.450 1.930
17.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Ryazan – Avangard Kursk 3.400 3.300 2.300
17.09. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Vladikavkaz – FC Krasnodar II
17.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Mashuk-KMV – Sochi 1.830 3.400 3.700
17.09. 07:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE SKA Khabarovsk – Baltika 1.670 3.860 7.000
17.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Volga Ulyanovsk – Syzran-2003 1.950 3.280 3.500
17.09. 09:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Yenisey 2.500 3.100 3.160
17.09. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Znamya Truda – Pskov-747 2.560 3.300 2.630
17.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Neftekhimik 2.100 3.300 3.800
17.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – Arsenal Tula 2.200 3.280 4.450
17.09. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Dynamo St Petersburg – Spartak Kostroma 1.650 3.500 4.500
17.09. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tambov – Zenit St Petersburg II 3.080 3.150 2.500
17.09. 14:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – FK Anzi Makhackala 2.260 3.250 3.780
17.09. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Spartak Nalchik 1.750 3.550 5.600
17.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – Amkar Perm 2.140 3.200 4.650
17.09. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Tarlungeni – Luceafarul Oradea 1.630 3.750 4.300
17.09. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Volgar Astrakhan 1.750 3.700 5.750
17.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow – Ufa 1.520 4.300 9.600
17.09. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Balotesti – Mioveni
17.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – Tyumen 2.050 3.250 3.920
17.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Sokol Saratov 1.700 3.760 5.500
17.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Shinnik 1.760 3.600 5.750
17.09. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR Cluj – Voluntari 1.870 3.630 5.100
17.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Din. Bucuresti – CSM Iasi 1.750 3.740 6.000
17.09. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Benfica B 2.260 3.300 3.660
17.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Academico Viseu 1.900 3.590 5.280
17.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – Varzim 2.450 3.250 3.280
17.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – U. Madeira 2.440 3.160 3.400
17.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Vizela 2.480 3.140 3.420
17.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – AD Fafe 1.870 3.560 5.000
17.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Gil Vicente 2.550 3.260 3.280
17.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Cova De Piedade 1.650 3.930 6.620
17.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Moreirense 2.550 3.150 3.320
17.09. 19:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – FC Porto B 2.260 3.320 3.680
17.09. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – Paços de Ferreira 2.410 3.400 3.360
17.09. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Belenenses 2.000 3.660 4.500
17.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Wisla Pulawy – Pruszkow 2.050 3.550 3.850
17.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Legnica – GKS Katowice 2.620 3.400 2.940
17.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Stal Mielec – Olsztyn 2.830 3.330 2.750
17.09. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Leczna – Korona Kielce 2.440 3.500 3.360
17.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Pogon Szczecin 2.500 3.450 3.250
17.09. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Piast Gliwice 2.200 3.570 3.820
17.09. 14:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Rozwój Katowice – Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2.480 3.170 2.480
17.09. 15:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 GKS Belchatow – S. Wola 1.990 3.220 3.270
17.09. 15:30 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Legionowo – Elblag 1.990 3.170 3.310
17.09. 16:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Puszcza – Rakow 2.420 2.990 2.690
17.09. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Unión Comercio – Juan Aurich 2.420 3.400 3.200
17.09. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Dep. Municipal – César Vallejo 2.300 3.420 3.710
17.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Kjelsas – Skeid 3.550 4.330 1.900
17.09. 13:45 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Honefoss – Stjordals Blink 1.650 4.500 4.300
17.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Strindheim – Ham-Kam 5.250 4.950 1.600
17.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brattvåg – Tynset 1.200 6.750 11.000
17.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brumunddal – Nybergsund 2.600 4.000 2.300
17.09. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Lillestrom 2.150 3.900 4.000
17.09. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vidar – Valerenga 2
17.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Molde 3.000 3.600 3.300
17.09. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lorenskog – V. Haugesund 2.630 4.050 2.150
17.09. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – ADO Den Haag 2.540 3.680 2.950
17.09. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – Forde 1.700 4.550 3.800
17.09. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – Go Ahead Eagles 1.400 5.300 9.200
17.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – Fana 1.350 5.500 8.000
17.09. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – Heerenveen 2.880 3.500 3.200
17.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Nest-Sotra – Sola 1.120 10.000 15.000
17.09. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – Excelsior 1.800 4.000 5.400
17.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – Hassania Agadir 2.550 2.850 3.300
17.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – Lysekloster 3.850 4.800 1.700
17.09. 19:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – Olympique Khouribga 2.350 2.750 3.800
17.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Arendal – Asker 1.750 4.500 3.500
17.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Flekkeroy – Orn 2.100 4.250 2.750
17.09. 14:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – Grbalj 1.550 3.490 5.990
17.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Notodden – Halden 1.620 4.550 4.700
17.09. 14:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Decic – FK Sutjeska 2.930 3.170 2.250
17.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Tonsberg – Pors Grenland 1.750 4.500 3.650
17.09. 14:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Zeta 1.590 3.460 5.440
17.09. 14:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – Bokelj 2.540 3.280 2.490
17.09. 14:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE OFK Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica 3.630 3.290 1.920
17.09. 14:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Jedinstvo – Lovcen 2.730 3.150 2.410
17.09. 04:05 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Murcielagos – Atlante 2.250 3.100 3.600
17.09. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Lobos BUAP – Correcaminos 1.860 3.300 4.100
17.09. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Veracruz – Monarcas 2.460 3.500 3.300
17.09. 22:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Toluca – Guadalajara Chivas 2.390 3.350 3.350
17.09. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Querétaro – Monterrey 2.770 3.440 3.300
17.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – Gzira 2.000 3.700 3.220
17.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Hibernians 8.500 6.520 1.250
17.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tarxien – Floriana 3.860 4.050 1.750
17.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – Valletta 4.250 4.120 1.720
17.09. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP – PLAY OFFS Kedah – Negeri Sembilan FA 1.650 4.100 5.400
17.09. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP – PLAY OFFS PDRM FA – Kelantan 1.900 3.750 3.700
17.09. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP – PLAY OFFS Selangor – PKNS FC 1.650 3.900 4.950
17.09. 15:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Spartaks Jūrmala – FK Liepaja 2.300 3.320 3.100
17.09. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Incheon 2.490 3.450 3.050
17.09. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Suwon City 2.200 3.600 3.700
17.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Gwangju FC 2.400 3.400 3.340
17.09. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Busan 2.810 3.500 2.600
17.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Ansan Police 2.880 3.400 2.500
17.09. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Albirex Niigata 2.020 3.600 4.250
17.09. 08:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Vegalta Sendai 3.100 3.340 2.540
17.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Omiya Ardija – Kawasaki Frontale 4.700 3.980 1.840
17.09. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashima Antlers – Júbilo Iwata 1.540 4.750 6.700
17.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lumezzane – Bassano Virtus 3.070 3.200 2.300
17.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE FC Tokyo – Urawa Reds 4.250 3.700 2.050
17.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Sambenedettese – Fano 1.950 3.560 4.800
17.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Avispa Fukuoka 2.140 3.580 3.980
17.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – Teramo 2.250 3.240 3.740
17.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vissel Kobe – Kashiwa Reysol 2.580 3.760 2.900
17.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – Venezia 3.200 3.260 2.300
17.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – Novara 2.540 3.220 3.400
17.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Sagan Tosu – Hiroshima 2.880 3.380 2.700
17.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL FeralpiSalo – Gubbio 2.020 3.240 4.000
17.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Hellas Verona – Avellino 1.720 3.760 6.200
17.09. 11:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Gamba Osaka 3.760 3.800 2.080
17.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Padova – Maceratese 1.870 3.460 4.600
17.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Benevento 2.760 3.050 3.160
17.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL AlbinoLeffe – Mantova 2.650 3.240 2.860
17.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Ternana 1.950 3.320 5.410
17.09. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Pescara 1.570 4.750 7.600
17.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pordenone – Parma 2.400 3.240 3.140
17.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pisa – Brescia 2.350 3.150 3.900
17.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Bologna 2.230 7.100 15.000
17.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Südtirol – Forli 1.730 3.620 5.200
17.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Entella 2.300 3.400 3.960
17.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Pro Vercelli 1.690 3.750 6.900
17.09. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2.450 3.500 3.060
17.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Ascoli 1.930 3.550 5.040
17.09. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Moadon Sport Ashdod – Hapoel Haifa 3.000 3.400 2.450
17.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Frosinone 1.540 1.900 1.940
17.09. 18:10 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Bnei Yehuda 2.400 3.400 3.200
17.09. 18:10 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Beitar Jerusalem – Ashkelon 1.750 3.800 6.500
17.09. 08:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persipura Jayapura – Semen Padang 1.800 3.600 4.300
17.09. 10:15 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – Pusamania Borneo 1.900 3.600 4.100
17.09. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Grótta – Vestri 1.610 4.000 4.600
17.09. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Afturelding – Hottur 1.510 4.000 5.750
17.09. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN KA Akureyrar – Grindavík 2.120 3.800 3.260
17.09. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Haukar – UMF Selfoss 1.910 3.900 3.860
17.09. 17:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Videoton 3.920 3.310 2.200
17.09. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Keflavík – Thór Akureyri 1.980 3.800 3.650
17.09. 17:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Honved – MTK Budapest 2.220 3.350 3.700
17.09. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Huginn – HK Kópavogur 2.250 3.800 2.990
17.09. 17:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – Vasas 2.380 3.320 3.250
17.09. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Leiknir – Leiknir Reykjavík 2.580 3.800 2.560
17.09. 19:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – Debrecen 1.650 4.170 6.860
17.09. 22:30 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marathon – Olimpia 2.990 3.100 2.500
17.09. 23:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Comunicaciones – Deportivo Carcha 1.370 4.300 7.600
17.09. 14:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Xanthi – Panionios 2.590 3.350 3.300
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Reutlingen – SV Sandhausen II 1.750 4.060 3.550
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Spielberg – Bahlinger SC 2.350 3.820 2.440
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Balingen – Stuttgarter Kickers II 1.820 4.060 3.290
17.09. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Oberachern – Bissingen 2.800 4.050 2.020
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – Greuther Fürth II 3.050 3.650 2.330
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eichstatt – Weiden 1.600 4.060 4.500
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – Garching 2.040 3.800 3.700
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Neumarkt – Sand 1.760 4.030 3.530
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Buchbach 1.700 4.450 7.500
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Magdeburg 2.590 3.350 3.300
17.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger Kickers II – Aubstadt 3.500 4.100 1.800
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Ingolstadt II 1.800 4.400 5.430
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Paderborn 2.540 3.400 3.300
17.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – DJK Bamberg 2.620 3.650 2.250
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Rosenheim 2.250 3.600 3.760
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA SV Werder Bremen II – Mainz II 2.510 3.400 3.300
17.09. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Dachau 1.560 4.100 4.800
17.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – 1860 München II 2.000 3.800 4.600
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – FSV Frankfurt 2.240 3.500 3.580
17.09. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – SV Sandhausen 1.780 3.840 5.300
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Gundelfingen 1.700 3.870 4.000
17.09. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lüneburger SK Hansa – VfB Lübeck 2.150 3.750 4.100
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – VfR Aalen 2.200 3.350 3.700
17.09. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – VfB Stuttgart 2.850 3.540 2.590
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Ismaning 2.250 4.000 2.460
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lupo-Martini – Eintracht B’schweig II 2.250 3.700 3.370
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Sportfreunde Lotte 2.500 3.350 3.300
17.09. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.300 3.300 3.680
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Bogen – Rain am Lech 3.150 3.820 1.920
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Auerbach – Energie Cottbus 3.140 3.600 2.400
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – Fortuna Köln 2.250 3.380 3.600
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Ingolstadt 1.120 13.000 40.000
17.09. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Schwabmunchen 1.950 3.790 3.110
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – VfB Stuttgart II 2.260 3.600 3.290
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Darmstadt 1.170 10.500 28.000
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – Hadamar 1.600 4.390 4.040
17.09. 14:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Paris FC – Dunkerque 2.700 3.000 3.060
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Ulm 1.620 4.200 6.200
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV – RB Leipzig 2.820 3.500 3.200
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Stadtallendorf – Sp. Seligenstadt 2.060 4.020 2.750
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bonner SC – Köln II 1.810 3.810 4.600
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – Wolfsburg 3.100 3.700 2.440
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Ederbergland – Fulda 4.700 4.370 1.520
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – Siegen 1.750 4.070 5.120
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayer Leverkusen 4.200 3.720 2.050
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – Zehlendorf 1.950 4.000 3.000
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sprockhovel – Wattenscheid 6.800 5.000 1.470
17.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – SV Werder Bremen 1.530 5.000 7.090
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Optik Rathenow – Seelow 2.050 4.020 2.760
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Alemannia Aachen 4.130 3.750 1.990
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schoneiche – Strausberg 2.580 3.820 2.220
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Borussia Dortmund II 2.120 3.850 3.570
17.09. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Rennes 1.810 3.780 5.560
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Chemie Leipzig – Barleben 1.770 4.070 3.470
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wuppertaler – Schalke 04 II 2.230 3.650 3.520
17.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Nantes 2.660 3.100 3.750
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Askania Bernburg – Wismut Gera 2.220 3.800 2.580
17.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Lille 3.280 3.280 2.540
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Markranstadt 1.600 4.250 4.230
17.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Angers 1.930 3.550 5.300
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Rochling – Salmrohr 1.940 4.010 3.000
17.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Dijon – Metz 2.200 3.450 4.100
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hertha Wiesbach – Gonsenheim 1.770 4.030 3.500
17.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Guingamp 2.200 3.450 4.150
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Morlautern – Jagersburg 1.610 4.500 4.000
17.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Schott Mainz 1.950 4.000 3.000
17.09. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Karbach – Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.450 4.850 5.870
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Altenholz 1.270 6.000 7.500
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Neumunster – Hartenholm 1.630 4.300 3.750
17.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN NTSV Strand 08 – TSV Kropp 1.580 4.610 4.030
17.09. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – Mariehamn 1.960 3.550 4.650
17.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schonkirchen – VfR Neumunster 3.950 4.900 1.500
17.09. 13:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A Gnistan – Futura 1.400 4.800 7.000
17.09. 14:30 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A KuFu-98 – KaPa 1.740 4.000 4.330
17.09. 13:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B Atlantis – Aland 1.950 3.800 3.250
17.09. 13:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B Espoo – BK-46 3.300 4.200 1.870
17.09. 17:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B FC Honka Espoo – TPV 1.300 5.500 8.900
17.09. 13:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C GBK Kokkola – TP-47 1.750 4.000 4.400
17.09. 14:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C Santa Claus – PPT
17.09. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Infonet 45.000 16.500 1.060
17.09. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamae – JK Narva Trans 1.550 4.000 6.250
17.09. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide – Levadia 8.300 5.200 1.360
17.09. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu – Kalju 23.000 10.500 1.090
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Bridlington – Harrogate Town 8.130 6.500 1.290
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Handsworth – Burscough 1.700 4.510 4.000
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Witton – Stalybridge 2.750 4.200 2.200
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Blyth – Morpeth 1.290 6.500 8.120
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Bishop Auckland – Trafford 2.600 3.750 2.750
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Nantwich – Marine 2.000 4.000 3.210
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Ashton Athletic – Halifax Town 8.500 6.000 1.290
17.09. 12:15 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Tranmere Rovers 3.250 3.400 2.480
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Curzon – Consett 1.290 7.030 7.600
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Torquay 2.100 3.550 3.950
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Altrincham – Gainsborough 3.190 3.800 2.150
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Braintree 2.300 3.460 3.480
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Kidsgrove Athletic – Matlock 3.100 4.000 2.050
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – North Ferriby 1.380 5.540 10.000
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Lancaster – Darlington 5.500 4.800 1.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Bromley 1.460 4.900 8.500
17.09. 13:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Plymouth Argyle 2.900 3.360 3.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Alfreton – Fylde 4.030 4.000 1.800
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Solihull 1.640 4.310 6.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Portsmouth 4.500 3.600 3.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Tadcaster – Farsley 2.310 3.880 2.570
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Barrow Town 1.730 4.100 5.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Colchester Utd 2.760 3.600 3.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Bradford PA – Salford 5.570 4.200 1.570
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Eastleigh 2.630 3.450 2.940
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Carlisle Utd 2.820 3.400 3.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Bristol Rovers 1.910 3.750 4.900
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Workington – Shildon 1.600 4.600 4.600
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Guiseley 1.830 4.000 4.750
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Morecambe 1.970 3.760 4.330
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – AFC Wimbledon 2.100 3.750 4.200
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Stockport – Hyde 1.400 5.020 6.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Aldershot 3.750 3.620 2.250
17.09. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Leeds Utd 2.260 3.400 3.760
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Notts County 2.520 3.400 3.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Northampton Town 2.500 3.500 3.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Brackley – Rugby 1.500 4.800 5.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Wrexham 3.200 3.520 2.430
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Reading 2.400 3.480 3.400
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Luton Town 5.500 4.050 3.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Oldham Athletic 2.260 3.350 3.800
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Mickleover – Stourbridge 2.500 4.200 2.380
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Dover Athletic 2.750 3.450 2.790
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Hull City – Arsenal FC 6.600 4.350 1.620
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Rotherham 2.180 3.600 3.840
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Newport County 1.570 4.600 7.200
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Milton Keynes Dons – Oxford Utd 2.200 3.600 3.900
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Westfields – Highgate United 1.390 5.500 6.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Burnley 1.600 4.750 8.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Preston North End 2.300 3.400 3.700
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Crewe Alexandra 2.000 3.800 4.000
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Fleetwood Town 2.500 3.450 3.200
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Kidderminster – Tamworth 1.670 4.200 4.800
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – AFC Bournemouth 1.300 6.600 13.000
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Derby County 2.700 3.350 3.100
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Mansfield Town 2.950 3.400 3.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Peterborough Utd 2.170 3.650 3.800
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Halesowen – Belper Town 1.960 4.000 3.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – West Ham 2.880 3.300 2.880
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Brighton and Hove Albion 4.000 3.400 2.180
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frickley – Stafford 3.130 3.770 2.100
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Yeovil Town 1.910 3.760 4.700
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Scunthorpe Utd 3.460 3.750 2.250
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Worcester City – AFC Telford 2.100 4.000 3.300
17.09. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – Middlesbrough 1.770 4.010 6.200
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – QPR 2.100 3.500 4.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Grantham – Warrington 3.000 4.000 2.250
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Stevenage 2.500 3.420 3.300
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Millwall 4.400 3.750 1.970
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Egham – VCD Athletic 2.380 4.000 2.630
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Aston Villa 3.000 3.300 2.720
17.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Buxton 3.000 3.770 2.250
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Bury 2.750 3.500 2.850
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Dulwich Hamlet – Hendon 1.900 4.000 3.600
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Wolves 1.620 4.500 7.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stratford – Frome 2.450 3.750 2.450
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Bolton Wanderers 3.500 3.500 2.350
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Hythe – Walton Casuals 2.200 4.200 2.750
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Norwich 3.550 3.620 2.280
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Dereham – St. Albans 5.200 4.800 1.530
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Fulham 2.700 3.400 2.990
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Wealdstone – Histon 1.360 5.000 8.000
17.09. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Sheffield Wed 2.960 3.320 2.720
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Chelmsford – Dartford 2.050 3.750 3.400
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Staines – Maidenhead 4.200 4.000 1.760
17.09. 14:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ittihad – Arab Contractors 2.600 2.900 3.200
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Eastbourne Borough – Metropolitan 1.650 4.200 5.000
17.09. 20:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahly – El Ismaily 1.590 4.100 6.250
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Kempston – Burgess Hill 3.400 4.000 1.960
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION South Park – Leiston 6.500 5.000 1.430
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Hadley – Kings Langley 3.500 4.000 1.900
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Ebbsfleet Utd – Sudbury 1.360 5.500 7.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Cambridge City – Slough 4.000 4.000 1.800
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Folkestone – Waltham Forest 1.670 4.600 4.300
17.09. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Dep. Cuenca – CD Universidad Católica 2.260 3.300 3.710
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Uxbridge – Harrow 3.000 4.000 2.100
17.09. 23:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE LDU Quito – Delfin 1.530 4.000 8.000
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION East Thurrock – Whitehawk 2.360 3.700 3.100
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Canvey Island – Potters 1.960 4.000 3.400
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Whyteleafe – Welling 4.200 4.330 1.730
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Kings Lynn – Harlow 2.200 4.000 2.800
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Billericay Town – Bognor Regis Town 2.880 4.000 2.200
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Faversham – Hitchin 2.800 4.200 2.150
17.09. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Bronshoj – Hellerup 2.100 3.500 3.150
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Hanwell Town – Thamesmead 2.300 3.750 2.750
17.09. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 BK Frem – Holbaek 1.730 3.750 4.000
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Merstham – Colliers Wood 1.400 5.040 7.500
17.09. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Sydvest – Marienlyst 3.750 3.600 1.850
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Barton – Hastings 2.310 3.750 2.800
17.09. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Middelfart – Svendborg 1.670 3.850 4.750
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Swindon Supermarine – Farnborough 2.880 4.200 2.100
17.09. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Naesby – Kolding IF 2.200 3.500 2.880
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Winchester – Truro City 5.500 4.800 1.500
17.09. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vejgaard – Brabrand 9.000 4.800 1.350
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Cirencester – Banbury 2.550 4.000 2.400
17.09. 12:30 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Kjellerup – Aarhus Fremad 3.450 3.900 1.850
17.09. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – AGF Aarhus 3.920 3.760 2.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Basingstoke – Hungerford 4.600 4.000 1.700
17.09. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Odder – Jammerbugt 1.910 3.650 3.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Portchester – Merthyr Town 6.500 5.000 1.430
17.09. 15:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Botev Plovdiv – Lok. Gorna 1.740 3.500 5.000
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Brislington – Brimscombe and Thrupp 2.750 4.200 2.200
17.09. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.250 6.500 14.000
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Bath City – Oxford City 1.670 4.330 5.000
17.09. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Ludogorets – Slavia Sofia 1.200 7.500 21.000
17.09. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vasco da Gama – Joinville 1.510 4.400 9.320
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION North Leigh – Weston 4.200 4.330 1.730
17.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Sampaio Correa – CRB 2.800 3.420 2.780
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Spennymoor – Whitby 1.750 4.200 4.200
17.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Parana 1.780 3.700 5.270
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Beaconsfield – Witham 2.880 4.000 2.150
17.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Bragantino 1.900 3.600 4.710
17.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Corinthians – Palmeiras 2.360 3.350 3.420
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Hayes and Yeading – Worthing 2.200 4.200 2.750
17.09. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – Ceará 2.290 3.300 3.540
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Dunston – Chorley 6.000 5.270 1.500
17.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Goiás 1.910 3.650 5.100
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Ossett Town – United of Manchester 5.500 5.500 1.440
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Rushall – Kettering 2.750 4.020 2.250
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Kirby Muxloe – Boston 11.000 6.500 1.250
17.09. 15:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Čelik Zenica – Vitez 1.820 3.300 4.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Gresley – Stamford 2.400 3.750 2.630
17.09. 15:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Krupa – Zrinjski 4.200 3.520 1.830
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Barwell – Ilkeston 1.730 3.940 4.160
17.09. 15:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Radnik Bijeljina – Široki Brijeg 2.880 3.300 2.380
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Chasetown – Bedworth 2.200 4.200 2.750
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Sevenoaks – Chesham 4.600 4.800 1.620
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Wingate and Finchley – Tonbridge 3.500 4.200 1.840
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Dunstable – Hampton 6.000 4.600 1.500
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Alresford – Cadbury Heath 2.150 4.000 2.900
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Weymouth – Gosport 3.000 4.000 2.100
17.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Taunton – Slimbridge 2.100 4.200 2.900
17.09. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – Eupen 1.400 6.500 12.000
17.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Westerlo – Mouscron-Péruwelz 2.590 3.600 2.880
17.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – Kortrijk 2.000 3.800 4.200
17.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Lierse – Tubize 2.050 3.690 4.090
17.09. 13:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Din. Minsk – Mikashevichi 1.290 6.000 14.000
17.09. 14:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhodino – Brest 2.000 3.750 4.050
17.09. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Neman 1.250 5.750 12.000
17.09. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE A. Klagenfurt – Vorwarts Steyr 2.680 3.400 2.610
17.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Lafnitz – Kalsdorf 2.100 3.400 3.540
17.09. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Grödig – Dornbirn 1.300 6.000 8.400
17.09. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Rheindorf Altach 2.550 3.480 3.100
17.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – Sturm Graz 4.200 4.000 1.950
17.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – St. Polten 1.700 4.150 5.920
17.09. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE – PLAY OFFS Queensland Lions – Mitchelton 1.770 4.000 3.700
17.09. 10:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 East Timor U19 – Malaysia U19
17.09. 13:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Philippines U19 – Singapore U19 19.000 7.600 1.120
17.09. 15:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ararat Yerevan – Banants Yerevan 2.930 3.150 2.400
17.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Tristan Suarez 2.300 3.100 3.100
17.09. 22:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Platense – Almirante Brown 2.000 3.200 3.650
17.09. 01:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Atl. Parana 1.890 3.250 5.200
17.09. 18:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Villa Dálmine 2.320 2.900 3.600
17.09. 18:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – Ferro Carril Oeste 2.320 3.130 3.600
17.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Flandria – All Boys 2.700 3.090 3.200
17.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Central Córdoba 1.850 3.450 5.800
17.09. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Almagro 2.400 3.090 3.500
17.09. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Colón Santa Fe – Talleres Córdoba 2.180 3.160 4.130
17.09. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Lanús – Unión Santa Fe 1.680 3.790 6.340
17.09. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rosario Central – Patronato 1.650 3.800 7.200
17.09. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Aldosivi – Banfield 2.160 3.260 4.010
17.09. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Quilmes – CA Independiente 3.740 3.280 2.300
17.09. 22:00 AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP – PLAY OFFS Étoile Sahel – Mazembe 1.420 3.850 10.000