Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
17.10. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – Manchester Utd 2.220 3.540 3.720
17.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Reading U23 – Everton U23 3.750 4.000 1.750
17.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Enfield Town 1.830 3.800 4.000
17.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – Cambridge City 1.450 4.500 5.750
17.10. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Lyngby 3.250 3.400 2.500
17.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Dukla Prague U21 1.830 4.400 3.250
17.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Sparta Prague U21 17.000 7.660 1.620
17.10. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Karvina U21 2.700 4.100 2.600
17.10. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – Aris 1.190 7.300 17.000
17.10. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Cartagena – Orsomarso 1.560 4.000 6.600
17.10. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Real Santander – Valledupar 2.900 3.580 2.380
17.10. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Rizespor 2.050 3.600 4.250
17.10. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Wohlen 1.550 4.600 6.050
17.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – Orgryte 1.390 5.900 9.600
17.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – Djurgården 2.900 3.700 2.580
17.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – Gefle 1.320 6.200 11.000
17.10. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Osasuna 1.830 3.800 5.300
17.10. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Volga Ulyanovsk – Lada Tolyatti 1.460 4.400 6.500
17.10. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE KAMAZ – Nosta Novotroitsk 2.600 3.300 3.000
17.10. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Syzran-2003 – Olimpiyets 4.200 3.400 1.930
17.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Pskov-747 – Domodedovo 2.350 3.420 3.340
17.10. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Anzi Makhackala – Terek Grozny 2.970 3.050 2.960
17.10. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Poli Timisoara – FC Viitorul 5.600 3.990 1.750
17.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CS U. Craiova – Din. Bucuresti 2.400 3.400 3.520
17.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Korona Kielce – Slask Wroclaw 2.980 3.250 2.740
17.10. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Mjondalen 2.430 3.600 3.150
17.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – De Graafschap 2.140 4.100 3.420
17.10. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique Khouribga – FAR Rabat 2.610 2.880 3.260
17.10. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Padova – Reggiana 3.100 3.100 2.700
17.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Ternana 2.140 3.150 4.500
17.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Torino 4.200 3.520 2.080
17.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Cork City 8.800 4.500 1.500
17.10. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Dundalk 21.500 8.000 1.190
17.10. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – AEK Athens FC 4.860 3.400 1.940
17.10. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – Kaiserslautern 1.900 3.850 4.900
17.10. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Lens 2.540 3.000 3.580
17.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – VPS 4.070 3.280 2.190
17.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – HJK 3.300 3.200 2.700
17.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – PK-35 Vantaa 1.100 12.500 38.000
17.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – RoPS 2.180 3.400 4.000
17.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – Mariehamn 3.800 3.500 2.240
17.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – KuPS 1.840 3.650 5.400
17.10. 10:30 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Ireland U17 – Kazakhstan U17 1.250 5.700 9.650
17.10. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Greece U17 – Andorra U17 1.020 14.000 29.000
17.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Curzon – York City 3.050 3.550 2.350
17.10. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Alianza Petrolera – Deportivo Cali 3.290 3.500 2.340
17.10. 14:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Etar – Botev Vratsa 1.320 3.250 1.910
17.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Gorna – Lok. Plovdiv 6.600 4.100 1.900
17.10. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Sao Paulo 2.140 3.400 4.000
17.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – Wacker Innsbruck 1.530 4.600 7.000
17.10. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Iran U19 – Japan U19 3.750 3.680 1.850
17.10. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Vietnam U19 – United Arab Emirates U19 6.000 4.780 1.510
17.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Iraq U19 – North Korea U19 2.080 3.360 3.320
17.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Yemen U19 – Qatar U19 13.000 7.000 1.160
17.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA El Porvenir – Club Luján 2.400 3.000 2.800
17.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Italiano – Defensores Unidos
17.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Acassuso 2.000 3.100 3.750
17.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Villa San Carlos – Colegiales 2.110 3.100 3.500
17.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Tristan Suarez 2.380 3.100 3.200
17.10. 23:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Instituto – All Boys 2.050 3.000 4.550
17.10. 23:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Boca Unidos 2.550 2.900 3.130