Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
17.12. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Unión Española – O’Higgins 2.480 3.250 2.750
17.12. 16:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION KSV Roeselare – Cercle Brugge KSV 2.020 3.820 4.200
17.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Tubize – St. Gilloise 2.140 3.650 3.700
17.12. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Zulte Waregem 2.190 3.720 3.650
17.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Mouscron-Péruwelz 1.520 4.650 7.500
17.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Westerlo – Lokeren 3.320 3.520 2.390
17.12. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Sint-Truiden – Gent 4.970 3.800 1.910
17.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Seraing – Patro Eisden 1.550 3.750 5.250
17.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Dender – Heist 1.900 3.600 3.300
17.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION RWS Bruxelles – Oudenaarde 2.750 3.500 2.200
17.12. 10:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Gabala FK – Kapaz PFK 1.830 3.660 4.150
17.12. 10:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Kapaz PFK – Gabala FK 3.070 3.180 2.080
17.12. 12:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sumgayit FK – Zira FK 3.000 3.000 2.650
17.12. 13:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Qarabağ FK – Inter Baku 1.570 4.060 7.400
17.12. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Sturm Graz 3.850 3.400 2.170
17.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Wolfsberger AC 1.260 7.180 15.000
17.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Mattersburg 1.580 4.600 6.800
17.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – Admira 2.710 3.300 2.870
17.12. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Wellington Phoenix – WS Wanderers 3.000 3.650 2.590
17.12. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne City – Melbourne Victory 2.420 3.740 3.100
17.12. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Perth Glory – Sydney FC 4.150 3.850 2.000
17.12. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Adelaide U21 – Melbourne City U21 2.250 4.520 2.380
17.12. 12:00 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP – PLAY OFFS Thailand – Indonesia 1.360 5.700 10.000
17.12. 01:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gimnasia y Tiro – Deportes Concepción 1.830 3.550 3.550
17.12. 20:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gutiérrez Mendoza – Desamparados 1.830 3.300 3.800
17.12. 20:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Platense – UAI Urquiza 2.200 3.000 3.300
17.12. 22:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Atletico Atlanta – Acassuso 1.670 3.400 5.800
17.12. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Godoy Cruz – Gimnasia La Plata 2.350 3.200 3.750
17.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sarmiento – Aldosivi 2.280 3.200 3.840
17.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Estudiantes La Plata – Defensa y Justicia 1.840 3.550 5.760
17.12. 21:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Racing Club 3.120 3.150 2.680
17.12. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Rafaela – Patronato 2.450 3.250 3.600
17.12. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Independiente – Banfield 1.700 3.720 6.600
17.12. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Carmarthen Town – Rhyl 2.150 3.700 3.400
17.12. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bala – Llandudno 1.870 3.700 4.360
17.12. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bangor – Airbus 1.850 3.800 4.200
17.12. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Connahs Q. – TNS 9.000 5.600 1.400
17.12. 12:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Wahda 8.400 4.800 1.400
17.12. 12:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Hatta – Al Dhafra 3.580 3.600 2.100
17.12. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Ain – Al Sharjah 1.390 5.100 7.900
17.12. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Trabzonspor 1.820 3.920 5.100
17.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Besiktas 7.000 4.600 1.570
17.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sanliurfaspor – Boluspor 2.950 3.180 2.920
17.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Bandirmaspor – Sivasspor 3.380 3.520 2.310
17.12. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Altinordu 2.550 3.310 3.130
17.12. 14:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Goztepe – Mersin 1.200 8.200 21.000
17.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Inegolspor – Trabzonspor 2.000 3.000 3.620
17.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Karagumruk – Keciorengucu 3.000 3.100 2.250
17.12. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Getafe – Real Valladolid 2.230 3.200 3.940
17.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Lugo – Huesca 2.250 3.450 3.800
17.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Alcorcon 2.190 3.100 4.300
17.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Cordoba 2.210 3.350 3.900
17.12. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Gimnastic Tarragona 1.700 3.800 6.500
17.12. 14:45 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Celta Vigo B – Guijuelo 1.470 4.410 9.540
17.12. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Arandina 1.600 4.200 6.890
17.12. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Mutilvera 2.080 3.400 4.000
17.12. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Villarreal 3.750 3.400 2.250
17.12. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Athletic Bilbao B 2.000 3.450 4.000
17.12. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Las Palmas 1.320 5.810 13.500
17.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Arenas de Getxo 1.910 3.400 4.200
17.12. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Granada – Real Sociedad 4.000 3.600 2.150
17.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – San Sebastian Reyes 2.050 3.400 3.750
17.12. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Malaga 1.580 4.600 7.000
17.12. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – UD Logrones 2.300 3.300 3.700
17.12. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Albacete 3.000 3.100 2.700
17.12. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Valencia B 3.020 3.060 2.670
17.12. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Espanyol B – Sabadell 2.470 3.200 3.500
17.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Platinum Stars – Maritzburg Utd 2.550 3.000 3.260
17.12. 19:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – Cornella 1.850 3.350 5.170
17.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Highlands 2.350 3.000 3.540
17.12. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – Real Jaen 2.000 3.220 4.870
17.12. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars 1.710 3.600 6.000
17.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Pretoria U. – Mthatha Bucks 2.380 3.000 3.240
17.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION FC Cape Town – Mbombela 2.430 2.900 3.140
17.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Witbank – Real Kings 2.210 3.100 3.660
17.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Stellenbosch – Thanda Royal Zulu 2.450 3.000 3.100
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stirling – Annan Athletic 2.380 3.800 3.170
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – Montrose 2.150 3.850 3.650
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – Edinburgh City 1.670 4.250 6.360
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic 3.740 3.850 2.100
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – Queen’s Park 1.800 4.000 5.500
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Stranraer 2.630 3.600 2.880
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE East Fife – Peterhead 2.660 3.680 2.760
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Airdrieonians 1.740 4.250 5.100
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers 3.000 3.760 2.450
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Dunfermline 2.020 3.700 3.850
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Falkirk 4.840 3.960 1.900
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Ayr 2.140 3.560 3.720
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – Dundee Utd 4.400 3.800 2.000
17.12. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Hibernian 5.620 3.960 1.850
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Kilmarnock – Inverness 3.040 3.460 2.600
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – Partick Thistle 1.740 4.200 5.500
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Celtic – Dundee 1.150 11.000 30.000
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Motherwell 1.850 3.800 4.900
17.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Ross County – Aberdeen 4.500 4.000 1.900
17.12. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – CFR Cluj 4.900 3.600 1.870
17.12. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Kharitiyath – Al Muaidar 2.000 3.600 3.960
17.12. 15:10 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Arabi – Al Rayyan 3.520 3.740 2.150
17.12. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Freamunde 1.530 4.350 8.800
17.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Cova De Piedade – Vizela
17.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Varzim 1.890 3.400 5.100
17.12. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Sporting B 2.300 3.450 3.320
17.12. 20:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Braga B 1.960 3.420 4.670
17.12. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Arouca 2.340 3.250 3.600
17.12. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Benfica 15.000 6.050 1.350
17.12. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Korona Kielce – Lechia Gdansk 4.450 3.300 2.100
17.12. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Plock 1.820 3.800 5.040
17.12. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Lech Poznań 3.100 3.450 2.560
17.12. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sol de América Asunción – Dep. Capiatá 2.250 3.550 3.150
17.12. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cerro Porteño – Sportivo Luqueño 1.400 4.900 7.800
17.12. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Nacional Asunción – River Plate Asunción 1.620 4.100 5.900
17.12. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Southern United – Tasman United 2.730 4.200 2.460
17.12. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – FC Utrecht 4.200 3.720 2.000
17.12. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – Vitesse 1.510 4.800 7.900
17.12. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – AZ Alkmaar 2.750 3.660 2.860
17.12. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hoceima – Raja Casablanca 3.460 2.940 2.500
17.12. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Kawkab Marrakech 2.400 2.940 3.820
17.12. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – Hassania Agadir 2.070 3.090 4.700
17.12. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – Hibernians 2.630 3.720 2.280
17.12. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Floriana 1.670 4.000 4.500
17.12. 13:00 MALTA: DIVISION 1 Sirens – Naxxar Lions 4.600 3.800 1.570
17.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Carrarese 2.770 3.080 2.730
17.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Modena – Gubbio 3.360 3.100 2.390
17.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Monopoli 2.400 3.100 3.140
17.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Avellino 1.910 3.500 5.300
17.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Lecce 3.220 3.100 2.440
17.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – Pisa 2.050 3.200 4.910
17.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Vibonese 2.220 3.100 3.850
17.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Brescia 2.140 3.250 4.300
17.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Reggina 1914 2.110 3.100 4.100
17.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Cesena 2.260 3.200 4.100
17.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Siracusa 2.140 3.200 4.080
17.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – SPAL 3.000 3.050 2.880
17.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Casertana 1.680 3.640 6.020
17.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Carpi 2.480 3.100 3.520
17.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Fondi 3.250 3.000 2.520
17.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Perugia 2.560 3.000 3.550
17.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Melfi 1.410 4.960 10.950
17.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Vicenza 2.480 3.100 3.550
17.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Juve Stabia 4.100 3.130 2.100
17.12. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Nuova Cosenza 1.800 3.750 5.310
17.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Cagliari 2.150 3.440 4.000
17.12. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Atalanta 2.100 3.500 4.330
17.12. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – AS Roma 1.800 3.860 5.600
17.12. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Tel Aviv 8.400 4.400 1.490
17.12. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Moadon Sport Ashdod – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3.060 3.200 2.560
17.12. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Sakhnin – Bnei Yehuda 2.350 3.220 3.600
17.12. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Petah Tikva 2.280 3.300 3.600
17.12. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Balikpapan 1.800 3.600 4.330
17.12. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Gresik 1.270 5.200 9.000
17.12. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Bali United – Persija Jakarta 1.750 3.600 5.000
17.12. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – Xanthi 3.400 2.900 2.100
17.12. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – Atromitos 2.620 3.000 3.300
17.12. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Kerkyra – PAOK 9.000 4.370 1.550
17.12. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – Hamburger SV II 2.620 3.380 2.810
17.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Meuselwitz 1.470 4.800 8.210
17.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Luckenwalde – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3.900 3.550 2.050
17.12. 13:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – Schalke 04 II 1.500 4.500 7.560
17.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – Osnabruck 2.740 3.200 2.980
17.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Mainz II 2.310 3.400 3.440
17.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Magdeburg 2.500 3.300 3.230
17.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – SV Werder Bremen II 2.130 3.350 4.000
17.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Wehen Wiesbaden 1.970 3.550 4.450
17.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – Holstein Kiel 2.560 3.250 3.150
17.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Chemnitzer FC 2.700 3.200 3.050
17.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – Preußen Münster 2.150 3.450 3.800
17.12. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – Bochum 2.530 3.470 3.050
17.12. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – Eintracht B’schweig 3.600 3.250 2.350
17.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Pinneberg – Dassendorf 5.630 5.210 1.460
17.12. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN TuRU Düsseldorf – Krefeld-Fischeln 2.250 4.260 3.050
17.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schoneiche – Altglienicke 6.400 5.500 1.350
17.12. 16:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Brunninghausen – ASC 09 Dortmund 2.000 3.840 3.170
17.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Blumenthaler SV – Bremer SV 3.030 4.550 1.820
17.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FSV Mainz 05 – Hamburger SV 2.000 3.800 4.350
17.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA SV Werder Bremen – 1. FC Koln 2.750 3.550 2.800
17.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Hertha Berlin 1.800 4.110 6.310
17.12. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt 2.660 3.340 3.110
17.12. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Arras – Calais RUFC 1.600 3.400 5.000
17.12. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Colomiers – Hyères FC 2.350 2.950 2.700
17.12. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Nice II – Marseille II 2.800 3.050 2.350
17.12. 13:45 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – GS Consolat 1.950 3.370 4.650
17.12. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – GFC Ajaccio 2.150 3.150 4.600
17.12. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Paris SG 8.200 4.500 1.550
17.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – St. Etienne 2.800 3.250 3.220
17.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Bordeaux 2.400 3.350 3.550
17.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Nancy 2.000 3.300 5.100
17.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Bastia 1.910 3.600 5.700
17.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Metz 2.000 3.800 5.100
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Salford 3.550 3.970 2.100
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Brackley 4.330 3.850 1.920
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Tamworth 2.250 3.650 3.320
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Harrogate Town 2.960 3.750 2.360
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – AFC Telford 1.580 4.330 6.500
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Boston 2.030 3.910 3.720
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Worcester City 2.600 3.600 2.730
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Darlington 2.220 3.630 3.380
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Stalybridge 1.800 4.350 4.500
17.12. 12:15 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Bromley 1.830 3.890 4.890
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Altrincham 1.550 4.600 7.000
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Barrow Town 2.780 3.330 2.770
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Hemel 3.250 3.880 2.200
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Aldershot 2.340 3.500 3.240
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Truro City 1.980 3.860 3.720
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Solihull 1.590 4.390 6.750
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Gosport 1.680 4.200 5.500
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Dover Athletic 1.880 3.900 4.500
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – St. Albans 2.460 3.800 2.810
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Braintree 1.830 3.930 4.910
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Margate 1.440 5.200 8.800
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Tranmere Rovers 2.520 3.500 3.050
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Dartford 2.150 3.820 3.400
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – North Ferriby 1.680 4.030 5.570
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Eastbourne Borough 2.850 3.700 2.520
17.12. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Grimsby Town 1.880 4.000 4.600
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Eastleigh 3.750 3.650 2.110
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Wealdstone 2.230 3.840 3.500
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Plymouth Argyle 2.800 3.450 2.810
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Wrexham 2.000 3.630 4.380
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Concord Rangers 2.350 3.800 3.000
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Stevenage 2.790 3.500 3.100
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Guiseley 2.000 3.780 4.000
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Chelmsford 4.050 4.180 1.910
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Luton Town 2.450 3.510 3.250
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Torquay 2.160 3.540 3.780
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Bath City 1.970 3.800 4.050
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Crewe Alexandra 1.930 3.750 4.600
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Yeovil Town 1.910 3.900 4.850
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Colchester Utd – Notts County 2.020 3.850 4.000
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Newport County 2.950 3.550 2.700
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Mansfield Town 2.500 3.500 3.520
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Cheltenham Town 3.110 3.610 2.480
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Port Vale 1.820 3.860 5.000
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Hartlepool 1.450 5.020 9.000
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Oxford Utd 4.000 3.660 2.380
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Leyton Orient 2.150 3.520 4.200
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Peterborough Utd 2.400 3.640 3.200
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Bolton Wanderers 5.020 4.000 1.830
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Rochdale 2.610 3.500 3.000
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Southend Utd 2.900 3.300 2.820
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Millwall 2.500 3.600 3.050
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Bristol Rovers 4.000 3.750 2.200
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Fleetwood Town 2.880 3.500 2.680
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Bradford City 4.250 3.500 2.200
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Reading 2.700 3.400 2.950
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Preston North End 2.250 3.550 3.680
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Newcastle Utd 6.350 4.000 1.690
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Barnsley 2.200 3.550 3.940
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Derby County 2.600 3.550 3.350
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Brentford 2.320 3.500 3.500
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Wolves 2.640 3.600 2.900
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Rotherham 1.410 5.200 9.800
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Ipswich Town 2.500 3.200 3.420
17.12. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Brighton and Hove Albion 4.100 3.380 2.200
17.12. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Chelsea 6.500 4.450 1.620
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Middlesbrough – Swansea 2.150 3.450 4.100
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Leicester City 2.660 3.440 3.000
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Watford 2.680 3.400 3.050
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Hull City 1.680 4.450 6.200
17.12. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Manchester Utd 5.800 3.900 1.760
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Kingstonian 2.000 4.030 3.400
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Merstham 2.700 4.010 2.400
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Tonbridge 2.220 3.800 3.280
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Worthing 2.000 3.800 3.400
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Bognor Regis Town 2.420 3.800 2.700
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Sudbury 3.130 3.800 2.200
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Grays Athletic 1.530 4.750 5.210
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Enfield Town 2.420 3.800 2.780
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Harlow 1.620 4.330 4.750
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Wingate and Finchley 2.250 3.800 3.010
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Hendon 1.400 5.380 8.160
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Burgess Hill 2.050 3.800 3.500
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Blyth – Barwell 1.650 4.000 5.000
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Coalville – Halesowen 1.950 3.830 3.550
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Workington 3.750 4.050 1.870
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Grantham – Hednesford Town 3.000 4.000 2.320
17.12. 12:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Gaish – Smouha 3.400 3.050 2.410
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Ilkeston – Marine 4.300 3.960 1.750
17.12. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Entag El-Harby – Enppi 2.450 2.900 3.700
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Matlock – Whitby 2.450 3.750 2.930
17.12. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ittihad – Zamalek 5.800 3.300 1.870
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Nantwich – Frickley 1.450 5.020 6.500
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Skelmersdale – Rushall 4.720 4.500 1.650
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Spennymoor 2.150 3.810 3.300
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Warrington – Stafford 1.980 4.070 3.850
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – Cinderford 1.300 5.500 9.750
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Basingstoke – Redditch 2.300 3.800 2.840
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Biggleswade Town – Chesham 2.470 3.700 2.470
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cambridge City – Cirencester 2.300 3.800 2.810
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Frome 2.300 3.800 2.750
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Langley – Leamington 4.650 4.400 1.590
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – St. Neots 1.270 6.000 9.500
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Slough – Kettering 2.150 3.750 3.050
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stratford – Hayes and Yeading 1.580 4.230 4.800
17.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – St Ives 2.880 3.750 2.380
17.12. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Omonia – Anagennisi Derynia 1.130 10.000 23.000
17.12. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – Achnas 1.270 6.400 11.500
17.12. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEL Limassol – Doxa 1.170 8.000 19.000
17.12. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Ermis – APOEL 10.000 5.900 1.360
17.12. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb 4.500 3.370 2.050
17.12. 16:15 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Istra 1961 1.190 7.400 20.100
17.12. 16:00 ALGERIA: ALGERIA CUP Saoura – Constantine 1.910 3.320 4.450