Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
18.01. 16:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Gabon – Burkina Faso 2.240 3.100 4.160
18.01. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Cameroon – Guinea-Bissau 1.570 4.000 8.600
18.01. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Derby U23 – Sunderland U23 3.000 3.850 2.220
18.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Folkestone 2.150 3.750 3.150
18.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Coalville 2.610 4.000 2.450
18.01. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Liberec – Varnsdorf 1.480 4.550 6.600
18.01. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Brno – Znojmo 2.050 4.000 3.320
18.01. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Frydek-Mistek – Vitkovice 2.050 3.820 3.500
18.01. 13:00 CYPRUS: CUP Ethn. Assias – Ol. Nicosia 7.650 4.750 1.370
18.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: CUP Achnas – Omonia 6.500 4.600 1.950
18.01. 16:00 CYPRUS: CUP Karmiotissa – AEK Larnaca 12.500 6.000 1.260
18.01. 17:00 CYPRUS: CUP APOEL – Nea Salamis 1.150 8.300 18.000
18.01. 19:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Zeledon – Belen 1.990 3.380 4.100
18.01. 20:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO U.C.R. – Limon 1.980 3.380 4.100
18.01. 02:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: COPA CENTROAMERICANA Panama – Honduras 2.080 3.180 4.400
18.01. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Setubal – 1860 München 2.250 3.300 2.880
18.01. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Austria Wien – Trinec 1.190 7.500 13.000
18.01. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sturm Graz – Gleisdorf 1.150 7.500 11.000
18.01. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lugano – Yanbian 1.570 4.330 4.000
18.01. 09:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Long An 1.620 4.850 5.000
18.01. 09:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Khanh Hoa 1.950 3.660 3.580
18.01. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Can Tho – Binh Duong 2.260 3.500 3.250
18.01. 09:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Amedspor – Menemen Bld. 2.690 3.300 2.920
18.01. 11:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Aydinspor – Umraniyespor 3.040 3.400 2.640
18.01. 11:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Gumushanespor – Trabzonspor 6.200 4.300 1.570
18.01. 13:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Goztepe – Sivasspor 2.250 3.400 3.550
18.01. 15:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Kasimpasa – Sancaktepe 1.160 9.600 26.000
18.01. 18:15 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Alcorcon – Alaves 3.000 3.200 3.000
18.01. 20:15 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Real Madrid – Celta Vigo 1.200 8.400 16.500
18.01. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Colombia U20 – Paraguay U20 2.110 3.320 3.950
18.01. 18:30 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Covilha – Guimaraes 5.100 3.450 2.100
18.01. 20:30 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Benfica – Leixoes 1.120 13.000 38.000
18.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lobi – Kano 1.360 3.710 8.860
18.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasarawa – Enugu Rangers 1.360 3.710 8.850
18.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – Enyimba 1.380 3.800 7.460
18.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunshine Stars – Shooting 1.270 4.240 10.000
18.01. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Celaya – Toluca 3.160 3.580 2.400
18.01. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Club Tijuana 3.250 3.480 2.450
18.01. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA UAEM Potros – Chiapas 2.200 3.530 3.480
18.01. 16:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Sassuolo – Cesena 1.570 4.550 7.100
18.01. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Lazio – Genoa 1.710 4.100 5.800
18.01. 11:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sepahan – Naft Tehran 2.400 2.800 3.640
18.01. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Mashhad Football Club – Padideh Khorasan 2.800 2.900 3.100
18.01. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Persepolis 3.500 3.000 2.250
18.01. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Gostaresh – Sazi Tabriz 1.700 3.300 6.800
18.01. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saipa – Zob Ahan 4.900 3.100 1.880
18.01. 11:00 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Churchill Brothers – East Bengal 3.500 3.200 2.270
18.01. 13:30 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Bengaluru – Mumbai 1.550 3.990 6.700
18.01. 11:30 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panelefsiniakos – Kalloni 1.570 3.360 5.940
18.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Smyrnis – OFI Crete 2.100 2.880 3.500
18.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Lamia – Acharnaikos 1.290 1.860 1.830
18.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Chania – Aiginiakos 1.670 3.400 5.020
18.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panthrakikos – A. Asteras 2.880 2.880 2.380
18.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kallithea – Karditsa 2.100 3.000 3.450
18.01. 15:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aris Akropotamos – Panserraikos 1.310 4.500 8.000
18.01. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Atromitos – Kerkyra 1.590 3.800 7.520
18.01. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Giannina – Panionios 2.530 3.100 3.320
18.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – AEL Larissa 2.650 2.880 3.200
18.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panetolikos – AEK Athens FC 3.950 3.300 2.180
18.01. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – Olympiacos 5.250 3.740 1.860
18.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Caen 2.110 3.440 4.400
18.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP Newcastle Utd – Birmingham City 1.600 4.300 7.000
18.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP Plymouth Argyle – Liverpool FC 11.000 6.000 1.330
18.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP Southampton – Norwich 1.650 4.500 6.900
18.01. 21:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Tiradentes – Itapipoca 1.960 3.300 3.600
18.01. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – FIRST STAGE América PE – Salgueiro 4.750 3.750 1.650
18.01. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – FIRST STAGE Atletico PE – Acadêmica Vitória 2.050 3.250 3.400
18.01. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – FIRST ROUND Cabofriense – Bonsucesso 2.080 3.480 4.100
18.01. 19:45 BELGIUM: CUP Zulte Waregem – Eupen 1.570 4.900 7.640