Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
18.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MO Bejaia – Medea
18.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 ES Setif – Bel Abbes 1.570 3.420 7.300
18.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Maranguape – Guarany 3.050 3.350 2.100
18.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Fluminense – Volta Redonda 1.750 4.150 5.500
18.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Resende – Bangu 2.060 3.660 4.330
18.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Nova Iguacu – Macae 2.280 3.400 3.560
18.02. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Brasilia – Santa Maria 1.730 3.100 4.600
18.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – SECOND STAGE Santa Cruz – Sport Recife 3.300 3.300 2.150
18.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Audax – Corinthians 4.200 3.400 2.170
18.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Novorizontino – Ituano 2.300 3.400 3.580
18.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Sao Paulo – Mirassol 1.380 5.330 10.000
18.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Santos – Ferroviaria 1.340 5.500 12.000
18.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Sao Bento – Botafogo SP 2.500 3.400 3.870
18.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Tubarao – Joinville 4.000 3.600 1.910
18.02. 16:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Cercle Brugge KSV – OH Leuven 2.410 3.400 3.200
18.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION KSV Roeselare – FC Antwerp 3.600 3.750 2.270
18.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Waasland-Beveren 2.270 3.500 3.600
18.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – Kortrijk 2.500 3.800 4.260
18.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – Sint-Truiden 1.830 4.000 6.000
18.02. 18:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Virton – Deinze 2.100 3.750 2.750
18.02. 18:30 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Oudenaarde – Dessel 3.600 3.850 1.750
18.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Sprimont-Comblain – Hamme 2.400 3.600 2.400
18.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Heist – Patro Eisden 1.650 3.800 4.200
18.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Hasselt – Dender 3.550 3.750 1.800
18.02. 11:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Zira FK 1.850 3.400 5.500
18.02. 14:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Neftchi PFK Baku – Kapaz PFK 1.850 3.450 4.650
18.02. 18:00 WORLD: DESERT DIAMOND CUP New England Revolution – Colorado Rapids 2.600 3.400 2.300
18.02. 20:30 WORLD: DESERT DIAMOND CUP New York Red Bulls – Sporting Kansas City 2.200 3.500 2.850
18.02. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Carmarthen Town – Bala 3.100 3.500 2.500
18.02. 14:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Aberystwyth Town – Llandudno 2.560 3.600 2.830
18.02. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Airbus – Rhyl 2.900 3.600 2.650
18.02. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – Thanh Hoa 2.250 4.150 3.420
18.02. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Atl. Socopo – Atl. Venezuela 2.730 3.300 2.700
18.02. 21:15 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Mineros de Guayana – Trujillanos 1.630 3.700 5.750
18.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Racing Montevideo – Liverpool Montevideo 2.550 3.300 2.980
18.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Danubio FC – CA Fénix 2.220 3.300 3.460
18.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Juventud Las Piedras – Rampla Juniors 2.150 3.300 3.660
18.02. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Plaza Colonia – Club Nacional 7.500 4.150 1.500
18.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Karabukspor 2.100 3.640 3.820
18.02. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Gaziantepspor 1.390 5.600 13.000
18.02. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Galatasaray 4.330 3.700 2.060
18.02. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Giresunspor 2.960 3.300 2.690
18.02. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Altinordu – Adana Demirspor 2.660 3.250 3.300
18.02. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sanliurfaspor – Goztepe 3.260 3.310 2.510
18.02. 10:45 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Sisaket 1.400 4.500 7.000
18.02. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Le Mont 1.810 3.750 5.000
18.02. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Zürich 5.390 4.080 1.730
18.02. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Thun 1.830 4.060 4.500
18.02. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – St. Gallen 1.490 5.300 7.000
18.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Kristianstads – Dalkurd 9.370 5.110 1.530
18.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Vanersborgs FK – Halmstad 12.000 7.000 1.260
18.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Ostersunds – Varbergs 1.300 6.420 14.430
18.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Nykopings – Hammarby 10.170 6.500 1.340
18.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Örebro – Åtvidaberg 1.450 5.830 11.330
18.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Norrtalje – Hacken 17.500 12.500 1.140
18.02. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Goteborg – Ljungskile 1.170 7.500 17.000
18.02. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Ytterhogdals – Falkenbergs 16.500 8.500 1.180
18.02. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Brommapojkarna – Helsingborg 2.600 3.580 3.440
18.02. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Real Valladolid 2.760 3.050 3.100
18.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Almeria 1.900 3.340 5.500
18.02. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Somozas – Boiro 2.800 3.200 3.140
18.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Cordoba 1.610 3.950 7.190
18.02. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Real Union 2.490 3.400 3.320
18.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Numancia 2.600 3.100 3.260
18.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Zamudio – San Sebastian Reyes 2.800 3.300 2.750
18.02. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Mallorca 1.810 3.510 5.700
18.02. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Atletico Madrid 7.500 4.500 1.550
18.02. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Amorebieta 1.990 3.500 5.000
18.02. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Espanyol 1.200 9.200 20.000
18.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – Lleida Esportiu 2.760 3.100 3.500
18.02. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Dep. La Coruna – Alaves 2.100 3.450 4.440
18.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Villarreal B – Eldense 1.250 6.530 15.110
18.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Eibar 1.580 4.620 6.600
18.02. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Cornella – Barcelona B 3.450 3.200 2.460
18.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Golden Arrows – Free State Stars 2.100 3.100 4.200
18.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Granada B – Real Murcia 2.750 3.000 2.800
18.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Polokwane – Ajax Cape Town 2.400 3.100 3.380
18.02. 16:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kaizer Chiefs – Highlands 1.620 3.750 8.100
18.02. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates 1.950 3.200 4.850
18.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mbombela – Black Leopards 2.290 3.050 3.220
18.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Stellenbosch – FC Cape Town 2.120 3.250 4.200
18.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Witbank – Cape Town All Stars 1.950 2.900 4.600
18.02. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Dun. Streda 2.060 3.500 4.700
18.02. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Zilina 10.500 5.110 1.530
18.02. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – FK Vozdovac 1.870 3.440 4.450
18.02. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – Backa 2.050 3.400 4.000
18.02. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Novi Pazar 1.150 8.000 23.000
18.02. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Javor 1.650 3.780 5.750
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Stirling 1.650 4.400 5.940
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – Forfar Athletic 3.750 4.000 2.020
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic 2.320 3.700 3.130
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Edinburgh City – Montrose 2.280 3.600 3.500
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Peterhead 2.460 3.800 3.000
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – Livingston 4.460 4.000 1.850
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir 2.050 3.950 3.750
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE East Fife – Brechin 2.120 3.700 3.850
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Queen’s Park – Alloa 3.000 3.600 2.620
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Falkirk 2.540 3.540 3.030
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Ayr 2.520 3.500 3.500
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – Hibernian 7.200 4.500 1.570
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Partick Thistle – Hamilton 1.870 3.800 4.850
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – Inverness 1.600 4.500 6.670
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Celtic – Motherwell 1.110 14.000 46.000
18.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Ross County – St Johnstone 3.000 3.500 2.620
18.02. 08:15 RUSSIA: FNL CUP Dynamo St Petersburg – SKA Khabarovsk 4.800 3.400 1.740
18.02. 10:45 RUSSIA: FNL CUP Tyumen – Mordovia Saransk 2.000 3.200 3.950
18.02. 13:30 RUSSIA: FNL CUP Fakel Voronezh – Spartak Moscow II 2.310 3.200 3.020
18.02. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias 2.940 3.310 2.800
18.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Chaves – Arouca 2.200 3.250 4.150
18.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Estoril 2.340 3.200 3.900
18.02. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Feirense – Boavista 2.760 2.980 3.170
18.02. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Rio Ave 1.410 5.250 10.100
18.02. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Korona Kielce – Plock 2.580 3.200 3.250
18.02. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Wisla 2.570 3.320 3.130
18.02. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznań 5.600 3.800 1.860
18.02. 18:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Real Garcilaso – Sport Huancayo 1.730 3.710 6.300
18.02. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Juan Aurich – Comerciantes Unidos 1.620 4.410 8.700
18.02. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sol de América Asunción – Dep. Capiatá 1.900 4.100 5.100
18.02. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Heerenveen 2.200 3.700 3.400
18.02. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – NEC Nijmegen 1.170 9.500 29.000
18.02. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – Excelsior 2.060 3.760 4.000
18.02. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – Zwolle 1.750 4.100 5.350
18.02. 15:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Den Haag W – Heerenveen W 1.280 6.060 8.000
18.02. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – Olympique Khouribga 1.850 3.200 5.800
18.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA UAEM Potros – Loros 1.630 4.200 6.500
18.02. 03:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Coras – Cimarrones de Sonora 2.240 3.250 3.500
18.02. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Lobos BUAP – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2.400 3.230 2.840
18.02. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Veracruz – Tigres UANL 4.100 3.450 2.250
18.02. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cruz Azul – Atlas 1.910 3.950 6.960
18.02. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kelantan – Kedah 2.500 3.640 2.500
18.02. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Pahang – Penang 1.500 4.250 6.000
18.02. 04:35 JAPAN: SUPER CUP Kashima Antlers – Urawa Reds 3.130 3.440 2.700
18.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Como 4.400 3.300 2.000
18.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Venezia – Pordenone 2.150 3.200 3.800
18.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Ascoli 2.150 3.200 4.560
18.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Nuova Cosenza 2.140 3.200 3.840
18.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – Avellino 1.960 3.450 4.730
18.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Juve Stabia 4.500 3.350 1.950
18.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Benevento 3.200 3.130 2.710
18.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Siracusa – Melfi 1.650 3.750 6.700
18.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Brescia 1.710 3.720 6.790
18.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Messina 2.150 3.350 4.600
18.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Cesena 2.500 3.150 3.520
18.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Monopoli 1.880 3.300 4.800
18.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Ternana 1.680 3.720 6.800
18.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Taranto 1.670 3.600 6.240
18.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Trapani 1.910 3.380 5.710
18.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Akragas 1.850 3.600 5.150
18.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Entella 2.150 3.200 4.700
18.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Reggina 1914 – Lecce 4.850 3.550 1.870
18.02. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Casertana 2.250 3.200 3.600
18.02. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Crotone 1.320 5.880 13.500
18.02. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Matera 2.250 3.200 3.580
18.02. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Lazio 5.820 4.000 1.750
18.02. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Haifa 5.190 3.700 1.780
18.02. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – H. Raanana 2.210 3.210 3.900
18.02. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Moadon Sport Ashdod – Sakhnin 3.100 3.300 2.500
18.02. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1.460 4.530 8.510
18.02. 10:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sazi Tabriz – Naft Tehran 3.400 3.000 2.710
18.02. 11:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Mashhad Football Club – Tractor 6.300 3.500 1.670
18.02. 08:00 INDONESIA: PRESIDENT CUP Barito Putera – Bali United 4.320 3.800 1.800
18.02. 11:30 INDONESIA: PRESIDENT CUP Pusamania Borneo – Sriwijaya 3.200 3.500 2.000
18.02. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Mohun Bagan – DSK Shivajians 1.450 4.500 9.800
18.02. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Mumbai – Bengaluru 3.960 3.230 2.250
18.02. 11:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Akraness – Víkingur Ólafsvík 1.900 4.000 3.980
18.02. 12:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Breiðablik UBK – Stjarnan 2.150 3.800 3.240
18.02. 14:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP UMF Leiknir – Grindavík 6.000 5.000 1.480
18.02. 16:15 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP KA Akureyrar – Víkingur Reykjavík 2.800 3.650 2.440
18.02. 17:15 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Fram Reykjavík – Throttur FC 2.030 3.650 3.640
18.02. 21:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Thór Akureyri – HK Kópavogur 1.870 4.050 3.980
18.02. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – Ujpest 1.730 3.770 5.500
18.02. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Honved 3.300 3.300 2.430
18.02. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Vasas – Haladas 1.670 3.900 5.770
18.02. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Debrecen – Ferencvaros 3.600 3.520 2.270
18.02. 21:30 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Marathon – Social Sol 1.390 4.350 8.700
18.02. 12:30 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Chania – Smyrnis 9.000 4.600 1.330
18.02. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Giannina – Kerkyra 1.740 3.600 6.240
18.02. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – Panathinaikos 4.720 3.700 2.420
18.02. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – St. Pauli II 1.560 4.300 6.400
18.02. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – Egestorf-Langreder 1.310 5.600 11.500
18.02. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Carl Zeiss Jena 3.080 3.410 2.400
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC Nottingen – Kickers Offenbach 5.100 3.930 1.810
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA SV Werder Bremen II – Paderborn 2.450 3.450 3.250
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Stuttgarter Kickers – Kassel 1.900 3.700 4.900
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Zwickau 2.300 3.350 3.660
18.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Reutlingen – Bissingen 3.200 4.090 1.860
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – TSV Steinbach 2.280 3.440 3.600
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – Fortuna Köln 1.670 4.000 6.630
18.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Hollenbach – Balingen 4.690 4.530 1.510
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – FC 08 Homburg 1.620 4.110 6.990
18.02. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – Würzburger Kickers 2.300 3.370 3.550
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Sportfreunde Lotte 2.810 3.250 2.880
18.02. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Wunstorf – Gifhorn 1.440 4.610 5.620
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Walldorf 1.550 4.230 6.730
18.02. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.440 3.310 3.340
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – VfR Aalen 1.990 3.450 4.600
18.02. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – 1.FC Frankfurt 1.150 8.500 10.000
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Wormatia Worms 2.580 3.500 3.300
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – FSV Frankfurt 2.340 3.470 3.500
18.02. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schwerin – Brieselang 1.340 5.140 6.180
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Watzenborn – VfB Stuttgart II 3.060 3.520 2.600
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.500 3.450 3.150
18.02. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Optik Rathenow – Altglienicke 1.900 4.030 3.100
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Borussia Dortmund II 3.000 3.500 2.400
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Osnabruck 2.300 3.450 3.900
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Halle – Einheit Rudolstadt 8.220 6.110 1.230
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sprockhovel – Alemannia Aachen 6.700 4.750 1.480
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – TSV Lagerdorf 2.470 4.030 2.250
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Rot-Weiss Essen 1.850 3.800 4.480
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – Flensburg 5.240 5.090 1.400
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1.410 5.000 8.530
18.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Wolfsburg 1.460 5.000 8.360
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schilksee – Neumunster 1.550 4.500 4.000
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Bonner SC 2.760 3.720 2.500
18.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FSV Mainz 05 – SV Werder Bremen 2.040 3.800 4.100
18.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – NTSV Strand 08 6.610 5.590 1.300
18.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Bayern München 10.000 4.800 1.450
18.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – Darmstadt 1.550 4.900 8.000
18.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Eintracht Frankfurt – Ingolstadt 2.210 3.400 4.100
18.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP A Trélissac – Rennes II 3.300 3.000 2.100
18.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV – Freiburg 2.120 3.580 3.920
18.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP A FC Mantois 78 – Nantes II 2.700 3.100 2.400
18.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Poissy – Lusitanos 3.950 3.000 1.910
18.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B US Boulogne – Lens II 2.000 3.100 3.450
18.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Annecy – Auxerre II 1.400 4.050 6.900
18.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Monaco II – Rodez AF 3.200 3.100 2.100
18.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Nice II – US Le Pontet 2.450 3.000 2.750
18.02. 14:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – Concarneau 2.320 3.210 3.650
18.02. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – Le Havre 2.330 3.150 3.880
18.02. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Rennes 1.810 4.000 5.500
18.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Nice 2.930 3.400 2.700
18.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Nancy 2.110 3.200 4.500
18.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Lille 2.620 3.250 3.200
18.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Nantes 3.150 3.150 2.800
18.02. 09:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP GrIFK – HJK 23.000 11.000 1.140
18.02. 10:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Legirus Inter – TPS 4.250 3.850 1.880
18.02. 11:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP JJK Jyväskylä – Ilves 10.500 6.000 1.310
18.02. 12:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP HauPa – AC Oulu 13.000 6.400 1.290
18.02. 14:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP HIFK – KTP 1.740 3.750 5.500
18.02. 14:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Ekenas – Mariehamn 13.000 7.200 1.230
18.02. 15:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP FC Honka Espoo – Gnistan 1.330 6.000 11.000
18.02. 15:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP KPV Kokkola – RoPS 2.900 3.800 2.400
18.02. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Jazz Pori – SJK 34.000 11.000 1.090
18.02. 18:45 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Inter Turku – P-Iirot Rauma 1.080 12.000 48.000
18.02. 12:30 ENGLAND: FA CUP Burnley – Lincoln City 1.350 6.400 14.000
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Huddersfield – Manchester City 9.700 5.500 1.450
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Millwall – Leicester City 3.200 3.400 2.640
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Tamworth 2.900 3.600 2.470
18.02. 17:30 ENGLAND: FA CUP Wolves – Chelsea 10.610 5.700 1.400
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Harrogate Town 6.000 3.950 1.690
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Darlington 2.970 3.600 2.450
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Fylde 3.300 3.600 2.220
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Kidderminster 2.630 3.600 2.910
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Alfreton 2.400 3.650 3.050
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Bradford PA 2.150 3.600 3.600
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Torquay 1.640 4.240 6.000
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – Stalybridge 1.300 6.000 10.500
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – York City 2.280 3.300 3.660
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – United of Manchester 1.780 4.000 5.700
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Solihull 2.210 3.600 3.650
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Halifax Town 7.500 4.900 1.670
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Guiseley 1.630 4.350 6.000
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Poole Town 5.750 4.000 1.670
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Tranmere Rovers 3.430 3.400 2.410
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Chelmsford 1.850 3.800 4.600
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Forest Green 3.680 3.600 2.140
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Hampton 2.700 3.700 2.550
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Braintree 1.910 3.630 4.830
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Gosport 1.360 5.500 8.500
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Chester 2.590 3.450 3.000
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Hungerford 1.800 3.800 4.600
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Dover Athletic 6.160 4.290 1.600
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Whitehawk 1.440 5.000 7.000
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Southport 2.100 3.770 4.090
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – Wealdstone 6.000 4.800 1.530
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Aldershot 2.390 3.480 3.380
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Hemel 2.450 3.700 2.900
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Colchester Utd 2.450 3.550 3.400
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Bath City 1.970 3.700 4.000
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Portsmouth 4.940 3.750 1.880
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Concord Rangers 2.500 3.700 2.800
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Crewe Alexandra 1.760 4.100 5.200
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Welling 2.450 3.900 2.900
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Newport County 1.950 3.770 4.330
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Yeovil Town 2.500 3.400 3.250
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Charlton 2.330 3.500 3.500
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Morecambe 2.220 3.610 3.500
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Bolton Wanderers 2.250 3.300 4.040
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Luton Town 2.240 3.470 3.750
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Bury 2.550 3.600 2.890
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Stevenage 1.830 3.900 4.970
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Gillingham 2.580 3.450 3.000
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Mansfield Town 3.500 3.260 2.400
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Bristol Rovers 3.720 3.610 2.180
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Plymouth Argyle 4.000 3.600 2.060
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Scunthorpe Utd 1.730 4.330 6.120
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Notts County 2.820 3.500 2.820
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – AFC Wimbledon 2.720 3.400 2.920
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Carlisle Utd 2.500 3.470 3.150
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Northampton Town 2.110 3.690 3.900
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Oldham Athletic 2.900 3.250 2.800
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Peterborough Utd 2.660 3.500 2.900
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Brighton and Hove Albion 3.700 3.650 2.200
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – QPR 2.540 3.350 3.200
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Norwich 4.000 3.600 2.140
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Rotherham 1.570 4.500 7.200
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Leeds Utd 3.340 3.250 2.700
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Sheffield Wed 3.350 3.400 2.420
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Preston North End 2.810 3.250 3.040
18.02. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Chelsea U23 – Manchester City U23 2.380 3.600 2.800
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Metropolitan 1.800 4.000 4.050
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Leatherhead 2.100 3.800 3.200
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Folkestone 2.420 3.800 2.630
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Needham 2.550 3.700 2.500
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Billericay Town 5.200 4.330 1.670
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Leiston 3.280 3.800 2.050
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Hendon 1.470 4.500 6.250
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Tonbridge 2.750 3.800 2.300
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Harlow 2.450 3.750 2.700
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Sudbury 1.950 3.850 3.600
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Bognor Regis Town 2.700 3.700 2.450
18.02. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pasaquina – Municipal Limeno 2.000 3.300 3.400
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Enfield Town 2.150 3.810 3.100
18.02. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Santa Tecla – Chalatenango 1.460 4.450 6.500
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frickley – Rushall 3.700 3.900 1.950
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hednesford Town – Skelmersdale 1.380 5.000 7.500
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Matlock – Marine 1.750 4.250 4.100
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Mickleover – Grantham 2.600 4.000 2.450
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Nantwich – Corby Town 1.500 4.500 6.500
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Spennymoor – Buxton 2.200 3.750 3.200
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stafford – Workington 2.500 3.850 2.550
18.02. 12:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Sharqeya – Enppi 4.550 3.200 2.100
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Blyth 2.500 3.800 2.650
18.02. 15:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ittihad – Wadi Degla 2.550 2.900 3.500
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Warrington – Halesowen 1.850 4.000 4.000
18.02. 17:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Entag El-Harby – El Ismaily 2.650 3.000 3.320
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Whitby – Barwell 2.100 3.750 3.320
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hayes and Yeading – Kings Lynn 2.450 3.600 2.450
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – Weymouth 1.680 3.900 4.200
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Basingstoke – Biggleswade Town 2.700 3.600 2.270
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chesham – Leamington 2.600 3.600 2.320
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cinderford – St. Neots 2.880 3.600 2.150
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dorchester – Dunstable Town 2.450 3.600 2.450
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – Frome 1.830 3.750 3.600
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – Kings Langley 1.580 4.000 5.000
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Redditch – Cambridge City 1.820 3.750 3.600
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Slough – Merthyr Town 2.150 3.570 2.880
18.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Cirencester 1.580 4.100 4.850
18.02. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – AC Horsens 2.250 3.490 3.650
18.02. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Teplice – Brno 1.830 3.900 5.100
18.02. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slovacko – FK Baumit Jablonec 2.810 3.350 2.800
18.02. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slavia Prague – Jihlava 1.300 6.500 13.500
18.02. 17:45 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Pribram 1.180 8.200 21.000
18.02. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Aris – Anagennisi Derynia 1.360 5.300 8.900
18.02. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – Doxa 1.530 4.700 5.900
18.02. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Zakakiou – Ermis 6.900 5.500 1.420
18.02. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia – Inter Zaprešić 2.650 3.150 3.050
18.02. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo 1.190 7.100 20.950
18.02. 02:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Mexico U20 – Antigua and Barbuda U20 1.030 21.000 70.000
18.02. 20:30 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 USA U20 – Panama U20 1.970 3.700 4.300
18.02. 00:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Dep. Pasto – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.800 4.350 11.500
18.02. 19:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Patriotas – Tigres UANL 1.730 3.550 6.300
18.02. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Deportivo Cali – Cortuluá 1.350 4.900 11.000
18.02. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Santa Fe – Atl. Huila 1.360 4.950 12.500
18.02. 19:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Bogotá FC – Boyacá Chicó 2.240 3.420 3.300
18.02. 20:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Valledupar – Fortaleza FC 2.190 3.350 3.250
18.02. 20:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Orsomarso – Unión Magdalena 1.890 3.560 3.950
18.02. 23:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Real Santander – Llaneros 2.150 3.350 3.400
18.02. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Iberia – Unión La Calera 1.610 4.200 5.900
18.02. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Ñublense – Coquimbo Unido 2.360 3.280 3.200
18.02. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes La Serena – Rangers de Talca 2.160 3.450 3.450
18.02. 15:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Santiago Wanderers – CD Universidad Católica 4.360 3.980 1.870
18.02. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA CD Palestino – Audax Italiano 1.980 3.880 4.000
18.02. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Colo-Colo – O’Higgins 1.750 4.100 5.220
18.02. 11:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Neftochimic Burgas – Montana 1.880 3.600 4.600
18.02. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Pirin Blagoevgrad – Levski 5.500 3.810 1.680
18.02. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Gorna – Botev Plovdiv 2.900 3.260 3.150
18.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Malucelli – Prudentópolis 1.950 3.500 3.300
18.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO URT – Cruzeiro 5.000 3.600 1.860
18.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Tricordiano – Tupi 2.300 3.300 3.060
18.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MARANHENSE Americano Bacabal – Maranhão 3.650 3.350 1.770
18.02. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – Austria Wien 2.200 3.500 3.800
18.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – Admira 1.550 4.600 7.040
18.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – St. Polten 1.600 4.500 7.020
18.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Wolfsberger AC 2.550 3.400 3.350
18.02. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Peninsula – Queensland Lions 2.800 3.900 2.320
18.02. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Logan Lightning – Eastern Suburbs 2.750 4.000 2.300
18.02. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Ipswich Knights – Albany Creek 2.790 4.250 2.200
18.02. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Souths – Rochedale Rovers 3.300 3.930 1.930
18.02. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne City 3.180 3.850 2.400
18.02. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE WS Wanderers – Sydney FC 4.150 3.800 2.060
18.02. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Perth Glory – Brisbane Roar 2.600 3.850 2.820
18.02. 04:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN NE MetroStars SC – West Torrens Birkalla 3.260 4.050 2.120
18.02. 04:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Para – Adelaide Comets 5.400 4.570 1.800
18.02. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide U21 – Adelaide Olympic 3.650 4.310 1.900