Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
18.04. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Tottenham 5.400 4.000 1.790
18.04. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Midtjylland 3.420 3.570 2.450
18.04. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Liberec U21 1.290 5.500 8.500
18.04. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Pribram U21 1.590 4.500 4.750
18.04. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Plzen U21 1.630 6.760 23.000
18.04. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U21 – Dukla Prague U21 1.590 4.600 4.600
18.04. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Herediano – Limon 1.350 5.500 11.000
18.04. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Colo-Colo – CD Palestino 2.050 3.600 3.960
18.04. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Giresunspor – Samsunspor 2.300 3.300 3.400
18.04. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Balikesirspor – Adana Demirspor 2.600 3.300 2.950
18.04. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Goztepe – Boluspor 2.100 3.300 4.200
18.04. 18:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Denizlispor – Karsiyaka 2.100 3.300 3.900
18.04. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Trabzonspor 2.300 3.600 3.520
18.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Winterthur 2.210 3.400 3.600
18.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – AFC United 2.830 3.500 3.600
18.04. 18:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – Dalkurd 1.750 4.350 7.200
18.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – Malmö FF 2.740 3.580 2.800
18.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – Örebro 2.430 3.600 3.080
18.04. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Orenburg 3.860 3.400 2.000
18.04. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE SKA-Energiya – Tom Tomsk 4.000 3.450 2.050
18.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Yenisey – Volgar Astrakhan 3.550 3.260 2.150
18.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – Rubin Kazan 3.050 3.340 2.630
18.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Mashuk-KMV – FC Krasnodar II 3.440 3.230 1.890
18.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Zenit St Petersburg II 2.100 3.400 3.540
18.04. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Spartak Nalchik – SKA Rostov-on-Don 1.300 4.350 9.000
18.04. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Torpedo Armavir 2.650 3.500 2.880
18.04. 19:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Tondela 1.430 5.000 10.000
18.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Volga NN – Arsenal Tula 5.600 3.500 1.700
18.04. 21:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Setubal 1.130 11.370 29.000
18.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE KAMAZ – Fakel Voronezh 6.500 5.100 1.530
18.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Tosno 2.420 3.200 3.100
18.04. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Kristiansund 2.320 3.500 3.240
18.04. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Anyang 1.750 3.900 5.100
18.04. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Gyeongnam 2.300 3.150 3.580
18.04. 19:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH AlbinoLeffe – Padova 4.330 4.300 1.740
18.04. 19:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cittadella – Pordenone 2.150 3.400 3.720
18.04. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Akragas 1.250 6.000 13.000
18.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Crotone 2.400 3.100 3.540
18.04. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Beitar Jerusalem – H. Raanana 1.860 3.700 4.500
18.04. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Maccabi Yavne – Kiryat Gat 1.510 3.600 6.500
18.04. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Beitar Tel Aviv – Hapoel Afula 2.230 3.000 3.000
18.04. 19:45 IRELAND: LEAGUE CUP Galway Utd – Finn Harps 1.800 3.550 5.500
18.04. 19:45 IRELAND: LEAGUE CUP Shelbourne – Bohemians 3.950 3.600 2.000
18.04. 19:45 IRELAND: LEAGUE CUP Cork City – Waterford Utd 1.120 10.000 31.000
18.04. 20:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP – PLAY OFFS Valur – Víkingur Reykjavík
18.04. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – Freiburg 4.000 3.600 2.070
18.04. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Dijon – Paris FC 1.560 4.120 7.500
18.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – SJK 1.890 3.620 5.100
18.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – KuPS 1.720 3.750 5.750
18.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – HIFK 2.100 3.500 4.150
18.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Arsenal U21 – WBA U21 1.470 4.750 6.200
18.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Southampton U21 – Norwich U21 1.800 3.900 4.150
18.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Blackburn U21 – Aston Villa U21 2.350 3.750 2.770
18.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Everton U21 – Manchester City U21 2.550 3.750 2.540
18.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Leicester City U21 – Chelsea U21 4.000 3.950 1.820
18.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Defensores Unidos – Club Luján 2.630 2.800 2.590
18.04. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Arsenal de Sarandí – Belgrano 2.380 3.270 3.420