Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
18.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – Shirak Gyumri 2.450 3.250 2.920
18.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ararat Yerevan – Gandzasar 2.800 3.600 2.100
18.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – FC Mika 1.290 5.200 10.000
18.05. 23:10 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Gimnasia La Plata – Deportivo Madryn 1.260 7.300 15.000
18.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Moron – Deportivo Espanol 2.250 3.000 3.300
18.05. 20:30 AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP – QUALIFICATION FUS Rabat – Stade Malien 1.380 3.650 8.750
18.05. 19:45 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Liverpool FC – Sevilla 2.400 3.420 3.420
18.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO – PLAY OFFS Accrington Stanley – AFC Wimbledon 2.100 3.530 3.940
18.05. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Dragon – Santa Tecla 2.500 2.880 2.750
18.05. 16:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Masry – El Daklyeh 2.400 3.000 3.650
18.05. 18:30 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Mexico U23 – France U20
18.05. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE BHTS Quang Nam – Binh Duong 7.200 4.500 1.450
18.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Dong Thap 1.300 5.400 9.100
18.05. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Aragua – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.400 3.100 2.880
18.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Besiktas 3.350 3.620 2.930
18.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Mersin – Bursaspor 4.750 4.300 1.770
18.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Rizespor 1.600 4.400 6.100
18.05. 17:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – Malmö FF 3.780 3.750 2.100
18.05. 17:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – Elfsborg 3.220 3.660 2.350
18.05. 17:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – Jönköpings 1.660 4.210 5.800
18.05. 17:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Ostersunds 2.460 3.560 3.180
18.05. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Ind. del Valle – Pumas de la UNAM 2.640 3.350 3.650
18.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Borac – FK Crvena zvezda 5.000 3.450 1.840
18.05. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Angusht – Biolog-Novokubansk 3.000 3.400 2.380
18.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP Braila – Calarasi 2.100 3.250 3.000
18.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP F. Constanta – Rapid București 5.000 3.900 1.610
18.05. 11:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Pojorata – Balotesti 2.000 3.300 3.300
18.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Berceni – Rapid Suceava 2.100 3.500 3.400
18.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Baia Mare – Mioveni 2.200 3.200 2.900
18.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Tarlungeni – Satu Mare 5.000 4.400 1.560
18.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Metalul Resita – U. Cluj 7.000 4.550 1.330
18.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Ramnicu Valcea – Pancota 1.910 3.250 3.500
18.05. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA César Vallejo – Real Garcilaso 1.750 4.000 5.750
18.05. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Ayacucho FC – Defensor La Bocana 1.570 4.200 7.000
18.05. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA UTC Cajamarca – Sport Huancayo 2.050 3.440 4.060
18.05. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sporting Cristal – FBC Melgar 1.830 3.760 5.350
18.05. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ikorodu United – Warri
18.05. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rivers United FC – Akwa
18.05. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Giwa – Enyimba
18.05. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Niger Tornadoes – Kano
18.05. 13:15 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Sarawak FA – Perak 2.350 3.550 2.800
18.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Selangor – Kelantan 1.580 4.300 4.800
18.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kedah – PDRM FA 2.380 3.500 2.800
18.05. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FK Sūduva – Stumbras 1.380 5.700 7.500
18.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Ehime 3.100 3.120 2.740
18.05. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Kashima Antlers – Shonan Bellmare 1.400 5.120 9.130
18.05. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Omiya Ardija – Júbilo Iwata 2.400 3.400 3.160
18.05. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Kashiwa Reysol – Albirex Niigata 2.040 3.640 3.840
18.05. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Ventforet Kofu – Vissel Kobe 3.410 3.450 2.300
18.05. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Sagan Tosu – Kawasaki Frontale 3.200 3.530 2.320
18.05. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Real Sociedad – Olimpia 2.500 3.000 2.630
18.05. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Malacateco – Suchitepequez 1.730 3.500 4.000
18.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hearts of Oak – Sekondi Hasaacas 1.220 4.400 6.500
18.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bechem United – Asante Kotoko
18.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Buchbach 1.810 3.940 4.390
18.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – Hannover II 2.580 3.670 2.820
18.05. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Neumunster – Flensburg 2.430 3.920 2.300
18.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.830 4.200 3.400
18.05. 17:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Mladá Boleslav – FK Baumit Jablonec 2.540 3.400 2.990
18.05. 17:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP FK Baumit Jablonec – Mladá Boleslav 2.700 3.200 2.500
18.05. 16:30 CYPRUS: CUP Apollon Limassol – Omonia 2.500 3.250 3.050
18.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Hebei 2.400 3.450 3.980
18.05. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Chapecoense – Parana 1.620 4.100 6.850
18.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – Vila Nova 1.890 3.550 4.850
18.05. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Urawa Reds – Seoul 2.310 3.450 3.410
18.05. 12:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Shandong Luneng – Sydney FC 1.910 3.900 4.550