Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
18.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Bayswater – Stirling Lions 1.570 4.750 4.200
18.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Inglewood Utd – Balcatta 1.950 4.650 2.800
18.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Floreat Athena 2.300 4.000 2.550
18.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Subiaco – Perth SC 9.750 6.200 1.220
18.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – ECU Joondalup SC 2.900 4.450 1.950
18.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – Perth Glory U21 1.610 4.500 4.300
18.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Victory U21 – Richmond 2.650 3.850 2.720
18.06. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Hume City – Oakleigh Cannons 2.300 3.750 3.150
18.06. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Devonport – South Hobart 2.880 3.750 2.000
18.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Olympia FC Warriors – Northern Rangers 1.080 9.500 18.000
18.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide City – Adelaide Comets 1.520 4.600 6.000
18.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide Olympic 1.450 5.000 6.300
18.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Croydon Kings – Campbelltown City SC 4.600 4.250 2.000
18.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN NE MetroStars SC – Adelaide U21 1.750 4.050 4.000
18.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN South Adelaide – Adelaide Blue Eagles 4.250 4.500 1.670
18.06. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane Strikers – Gold Coast City 1.750 4.500 3.500
18.06. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Moreton Bay Utd – Redlands 2.750 4.150 2.000
18.06. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Los Andes 2.250 3.350 3.700
18.06. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Chacarita Juniors – Talleres Córdoba 1.970 3.300 5.060
18.06. 14:30 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ZESCO – Al Ahly 3.100 3.250 2.280
18.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ferro Carril Oeste – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.380 3.150 3.580
18.06. 22:15 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ES Setif – Mamelodi Sundowns 1.700 3.550 5.700
18.06. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Instituto – Almagro 3.200 3.110 2.690
18.06. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Harstad – Mo IL 1.330 6.000 9.500
18.06. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Finnsnes – Alta 1.600 4.750 4.600
18.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Honefoss – Strindheim 1.550 5.000 5.250
18.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nardo – Tynset 1.350 6.000 7.600
18.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brumunddal – Byasen 1.950 4.200 3.100
18.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nybergsund – Elverum 4.000 4.780 1.750
18.06. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Egersunds – Fana 1.450 5.100 5.500
18.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – Sola 2.500 4.200 2.380
18.06. 17:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Maghreb Fez – US Témara 1.550 3.400 7.600
18.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lorenskog – Nest-Sotra 7.000 5.800 1.350
18.06. 17:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Raja Beni Mellal – Jeunesse Massira 2.450 2.800 3.300
18.06. 23:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Berkane – Rachad Bernoussi 1.380 4.100 9.600
18.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 V. Haugesund – Lysekloster 1.750 4.400 4.200
18.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – Vidar 1.950 4.500 3.300
18.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Flekkeroy – Fram Reykjavík 4.100 4.600 1.620
18.06. 14:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Jelgava – Spartaks Jūrmala 2.450 3.250 2.880
18.06. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Jeonbuk 5.540 3.800 1.770
18.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Suwon Bluewings 1.750 4.070 5.160
18.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Pohang 2.380 3.400 3.300
18.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Bucheon FC 1995 2.450 3.150 3.160
18.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Hummel 1.750 3.850 5.200
18.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Daegu 3.500 3.320 2.290
18.06. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Slavia Prague – Slovan Bratislava 2.550 3.700 2.270
18.06. 10:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ruch – Zaglebie 2.630 3.280 2.380
18.06. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Rosenborg – Aalborg 1.670 3.750 4.050
18.06. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sarpsborg 08 – Valerenga 2.000 3.500 3.050
18.06. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sturm Graz – Vardar 1.800 3.600 3.700
18.06. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Domžale – Celje 1.630 3.700 4.450
18.06. 23:05 USA: USL Rochester Rhinos – Louisville City FC 2.600 3.400 2.300
18.06. 18:00 USA: MLS New York City – Philadelphia Union 2.250 3.760 3.540
18.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Chonburi 6.000 4.000 1.600
18.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Sisaket 1.800 3.600 4.800
18.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Bangkok Utd 2.930 3.300 2.550
18.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – BEC Tero Sasana 1.200 7.000 15.500
18.06. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Nakhon Ratchasima 2.400 3.400 3.020
18.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brage – Akropolis 2.450 3.550 3.200
18.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brommapojkarna – Nykopings 1.360 5.420 10.830
18.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Tvaakers – Oskarshamns 3.060 3.600 2.390
18.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Kristianstads – Osters 4.170 3.690 1.930
18.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Mjallby – Oddevold 2.150 3.620 3.540
18.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Husqvarna 1.900 3.500 3.650
18.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – Dalkurd 2.960 3.400 2.640
18.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – GAIS 2.860 3.460 3.450
18.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Degerfors – Trelleborgs 2.390 3.550 3.450
18.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Halmstad 4.300 3.700 2.000
18.06. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – Åtvidaberg 3.040 3.500 2.500
18.06. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Girona – Osasuna 2.050 3.450 4.500
18.06. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Mbombela – Pretoria U. 3.650 3.100 2.300
18.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Albirex Niigata – Home Utd 1.630 4.100 5.600
18.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Geylang – Hougang 2.300 3.800 3.080
18.06. 10:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Atyrau – Taraz 1.480 4.200 7.200
18.06. 10:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Astana – Irtysh Pavlodar 1.750 3.500 5.600
18.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Ventforet Kofu 2.080 3.360 4.300
18.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Omiya Ardija – Yokohama F. Marinos 3.740 3.400 2.280
18.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Tokyo – Albirex Niigata 2.060 3.550 4.100
18.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Júbilo Iwata 2.640 3.400 2.950
18.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Kashiwa Reysol 3.060 3.600 2.540
18.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Vissel Kobe – Kashima Antlers 5.000 4.050 1.790
18.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Hiroshima – Urawa Reds 3.130 3.480 2.520
18.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Kawasaki Frontale 7.500 4.750 1.510
18.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Sagan Tosu – Gamba Osaka 3.800 3.450 2.250
18.06. 13:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Mitra Kukar 1.830 3.600 4.100
18.06. 15:30 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – PSM Makassar 1.400 5.000 7.400
18.06. 11:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN JJK Jyväskylä – KTP 2.100 3.820 3.840
18.06. 11:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – Lahti 2.860 3.250 2.800
18.06. 11:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – HJK 2.970 3.220 2.780
18.06. 11:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – Ilves 2.130 3.400 4.150
18.06. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO Belgium – Ireland 1.840 4.200 6.000
18.06. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO Iceland – Hungary 2.810 3.300 3.200
18.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO Portugal – Austria 2.300 3.450 4.800
18.06. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Middelfart – Marienlyst 2.800 3.800 2.200
18.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Brabrand – Bronshoj 2.620 4.050 2.330
18.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP AB Copenhagen – F. Amager 2.000 3.500 3.300
18.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Thisted FC – Nykobing 2.620 3.800 2.400
18.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Hvidovre – BK Frem 2.600 3.700 2.390
18.06. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Skovbakken – Dalum IF 2.700 3.800 2.200
18.06. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP B 1908 – Kolding IF 5.000 4.500 1.500
18.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Avarta – Naesby 2.250 3.800 2.620
18.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Holbaek – Svendborg 2.300 3.800 2.500
18.06. 08:00 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Guangzhou Evergrande 10.500 5.230 1.400
18.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Tianjin Teda 2.000 3.550 4.400
18.06. 19:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE New Star – Union Douala 1.840 2.860 4.200
18.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Macae – Mogi Mirim 2.300 2.980 3.130
18.06. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Fortaleza – ABC Futebol Clube 1.450 4.000 7.000
18.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Goiás – Avai 1.570 4.100 8.050
18.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – Bragantino 1.590 4.490 6.660
18.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Londrina 1.440 4.600 9.600
18.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – CRB 1.720 3.900 6.030
18.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Tupi 1.420 4.740 10.500
18.06. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vasco da Gama – Paysandu 1.450 4.700 8.800
18.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Santa Cruz 1.430 4.900 8.900
18.06. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Santos 2.440 3.350 3.500
18.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE North Pine – Logan Lightning 8.000 6.500 1.350
18.06. 09:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Holland Park Hawks – Peninsula 2.250 3.850 2.700
18.06. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Rochedale Rovers – Albany Creek 1.820 4.000 3.650