Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
18.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Herediano – Tigres UANL 2.500 3.330 3.250
18.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Millonarios – Deportivo Cali 2.390 3.430 3.400
18.08. 16:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONALZEEF1GBGBCD Jordan – Qatar 2.400 3.500 2.950
18.08. 16:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Jordan – Qatar 2.450 3.500 2.950
18.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Dep. Lara – Atletico El Vigia 1.900 3.450 4.250
18.08. 01:30 USA: USL San Antonio Scorpions – Arizona United SC 2.200 3.550 3.550
18.08. 03:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN Atl. Nacional – Dep. Municipal 1.240 6.600 15.000
18.08. 03:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN Real Garcilaso – Aucas 1.650 3.820 5.750
18.08. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN Sport Huancayo – Dep. Anzoátegui 1.300 5.500 11.000
18.08. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN Jorge Wilstermann – Sol de America 1.800 3.500 5.000
18.08. 23:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN Zamora – Barcelona Guayaquil 2.880 3.200 2.600
18.08. 03:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Real Garcilaso – Aucas 2.400 3.400 4.450
18.08. 03:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Atl. Nacional – Dep. Municipal 1.240 7.000 19.000
18.08. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Sport Huancayo – Dep. Anzoátegui 1.390 5.240 10.180
18.08. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Jorge Wilstermann – Sol de America 1.790 3.730 5.600
18.08. 23:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Zamora – Barcelona Guayaquil 2.840 3.200 2.800
18.08. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUEZEECPSBDUER Young Lions – Geylang 5.600 4.150 1.600
18.08. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Young Lions – Geylang 6.600 4.300 1.570
18.08. 18:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUEZEETUXUBLR2 Al-Raed – Al Wehda 2.260 3.350 3.200
18.08. 18:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Raed – Al Wehda 2.310 3.400 3.130
18.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 1.830 3.800 5.800
18.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Chertanovo Moscow – Energomash Belgorod 5.400 4.650 1.600
18.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Torpedo Moscow – Kaluga 2.100 3.500 3.320
18.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Ryazan – Zenit Penza 1.800 3.800 4.700
18.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Strogino Moscow – Pskov-747 2.700 3.200 2.700
18.08. 15:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Znamya Truda – Kolomna 2.550 3.220 2.680
18.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Domodedovo – Volga Tver 1.700 3.600 4.800
18.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUEZEEHLZYDY5Q Rubin Kazan U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 1.810 3.800 5.800
18.08. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasarawa – Kano
18.08. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Club Tijuana – Lobos BUAP 1.640 4.200 6.500
18.08. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGAZEELAYXY2N8 Kauno Žalgiris – Utenis 2.270 3.500 2.920
18.08. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Kauno Žalgiris – Utenis 2.270 3.500 2.920
18.08. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Valur – Víkingur Reykjavík 2.010 3.900 3.900
18.08. 21:00 ICELAND: PEPSIDEILDZEEGDXJCCH5 Valur – Víkingur Reykjavík 1.970 3.800 3.750
18.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONENZEEW8IYMBRJ Haka – KTP 2.170 3.750 3.900
18.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Haka – KTP 2.000 3.990 3.960
18.08. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Astana – BATE Borisov 2.420 3.200 3.700
18.08. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Dinamo Tbilisi – PAOK 3.900 3.400 2.200
18.08. 17:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Sonderjyske – Sparta Prague 4.300 3.620 2.000
18.08. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Midtjylland – Osmanlispor 2.000 3.600 5.000
18.08. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FC Krasnodar – Partizani 1.220 7.600 21.000
18.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Goteborg – Qarabağ FK 2.300 3.400 4.050
18.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Brøndby – Panathinaikos 7.000 3.800 2.600
18.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Maribor – Gabala FK 3.400 3.500 4.750
18.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Gabala FK – Maribor 2.200 3.320 4.130
18.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION AEK Larnaca – Liberec 2.580 3.250 3.500
18.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Austria Wien – Rosenborg 2.640 3.520 3.000
18.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Slavia Prague – Anderlecht 3.050 3.300 2.700
18.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hajduk Split 1.610 4.100 7.200
18.08. 18:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Basaksehir – Shakhtar Donetsk 4.300 3.550 2.040
18.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Lokomotiva Zagreb – Genk 3.050 3.420 2.640
18.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Panathinaikos – Brøndby 1.730 3.900 6.300
18.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Vojvodina – AZ Alkmaar 3.350 3.500 2.400
18.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Fenerbahce – Grasshoppers 1.450 5.200 8.840
18.08. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Astra – West Ham 5.100 3.950 1.830
18.08. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Gent – Shkendija 1.260 6.500 16.250
18.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Sassuolo – FK Crvena zvezda 1.710 4.200 6.200
18.08. 20:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Arouca – Olympiacos 4.400 3.410 2.200
18.08. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FK AS Trenčín – Rapid Wien 3.800 3.680 2.150
18.08. 17:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Hobro 4.200 3.800 2.000
18.08. 17:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISIONZEEXAZCFXFL Skive – Hobro 3.690 3.620 2.350