Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
18.09. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Anderlecht 2.740 3.640 2.800
18.09. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Lokeren – Standard Liège 5.300 3.950 2.800
18.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Gent 3.300 3.700 2.300
18.09. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE KSV Roeselare – Cercle Brugge KSV 2.850 3.500 3.050
18.09. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE OH Leuven – FC Antwerp 2.910 3.660 2.510
18.09. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3.900 3.520 2.000
18.09. 15:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sumgayit FK – Kapaz PFK 2.920 3.100 2.640
18.09. 17:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Neftchi PFK Baku 1.670 3.760 6.100
18.09. 10:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – Ebreichsdorf 3.400 3.700 2.060
18.09. 14:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rheindorf Altach – Hohenems 2.050 3.960 3.300
18.09. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Austria Wien 1.580 4.600 6.500
18.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – Mattersburg 1.300 6.400 11.500
18.09. 10:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Laos U19 – Indonesia U19
18.09. 13:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Australia U19 – Thailand U19
18.09. 13:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – Alashkert 6.200 3.750 1.580
18.09. 15:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – Shirak Gyumri 4.000 3.400 1.900
18.09. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Airbus – Druids 2.300 3.650 3.250
18.09. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Connahs Q. – Aberystwyth Town 1.900 3.800 4.400
18.09. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Than Quang Ninh 4.150 4.000 1.750
18.09. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE BHTS Quang Nam – Long An 1.500 4.000 6.800
18.09. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Dong Thap – Da Nang 11.000 8.200 1.150
18.09. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Can Tho – Binh Duong 2.350 3.450 2.880
18.09. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Hai Phong – Song Lam Nghe An 1.170 7.500 12.000
18.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Caracas – Mineros de Guayana 2.700 3.300 2.820
18.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Ureña SC – Atl. Venezuela 3.100 3.400 2.400
18.09. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monagas – Trujillanos 2.100 3.500 3.700
18.09. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Lara – Llaneros 1.680 3.780 5.900
18.09. 01:30 USA: USL OC Blues – Rio Grande 2.900 3.300 2.250
18.09. 01:30 USA: USL Saint Louis FC – Louisville City FC 3.600 3.500 1.930
18.09. 01:30 USA: USL San Antonio Scorpions – Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1.480 4.200 6.500
18.09. 03:30 USA: USL Arizona United SC – Real Monarchs 2.250 3.500 3.200
18.09. 03:30 USA: USL Sacramento Republic FC – Los Angeles 2 1.750 3.600 4.500
18.09. 20:00 USA: USL Bethlehem – Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2.050 3.500 3.250
18.09. 22:00 USA: USL Whitecaps FC II – Portland Timbers II 2.150 3.500 3.000
18.09. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – San Jose Earthquakes 2.040 3.480 4.500
18.09. 02:30 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – Houston Dynamo 1.780 4.000 5.000
18.09. 19:00 USA: MLS Sporting Kansas City – LA Galaxy 1.990 3.900 4.200
18.09. 22:00 USA: MLS Toronto FC – New York Red Bulls 2.420 3.580 3.180
18.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Villa Española – Plaza Colonia 2.890 3.400 2.490
18.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rampla Juniors – Liverpool Montevideo 2.690 3.400 2.690
18.09. 21:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Fénix – Club Nacional
18.09. 21:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sud América – Danubio FC 2.750 3.280 2.650
18.09. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boston River – CA Peñarol 7.000 4.450 1.520
18.09. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Mariupol – Cherkaskyi Dnipro 1.620 3.650 7.100
18.09. 14:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Arsenal Kiev – Veres Rivne 5.400 3.800 1.630
18.09. 14:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE FC Poltava – Bukovyna 2.500 3.400 2.790
18.09. 14:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Sumy – Desna 5.600 3.500 1.690
18.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Inhulets – Ternopil 1.750 3.700 5.100
18.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Skala Stryj – Kramatorsk 2.100 3.100 3.760
18.09. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Obolon Kiev – Helios 3.800 3.300 2.050
18.09. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk – Oleksandriya 3.660 3.400 2.220
18.09. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dyn. Kiev – Zorya Luhansk 1.420 5.000 11.000
18.09. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava – Shakhtar Donetsk 12.000 5.800 1.330
18.09. 14:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Dhafra – Al Nasr 4.700 3.650 1.960
18.09. 17:15 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Ain – Bani Yas 1.640 4.200 5.700
18.09. 15:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Genclerbirligi 2.140 3.480 4.200
18.09. 15:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Adanaspor 1.570 4.500 7.500
18.09. 17:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Basaksehir 5.100 3.700 3.800
18.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Besiktas 3.900 3.700 2.080
18.09. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Bandirmaspor – Balikesirspor 2.810 3.270 2.770
18.09. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sivasspor – Denizlispor 1.700 4.270 5.880
18.09. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sfaxien – Zarzis 1.370 4.500 9.000
18.09. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Bizertin – Sidi Bouzid 1.750 3.100 5.900
18.09. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Metlaoui – Hammam-Lif 2.080 3.000 4.000
18.09. 18:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Club Africain – Gabes 1.340 5.300 10.000
18.09. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – Osotsapa 1.500 4.350 7.000
18.09. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Pattaya Utd 2.300 3.500 3.130
18.09. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Iliria – Schaffhausen 12.000 7.900 1.280
18.09. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Suphanburi 1.300 6.000 10.000
18.09. 14:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Zug – Basel 1.050 19.500 34.000
18.09. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – BBCU 1.100 10.000 31.000
18.09. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Bellinzona – Zürich 29.000 14.000 1.110
18.09. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Xamax – Sion 4.910 3.960 1.850
18.09. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Vasalunds 5.140 4.280 1.700
18.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brommapojkarna – IFK Lulea 1.260 6.460 12.670
18.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Vasteras SK 5.450 4.530 1.600
18.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Mjallby 1.610 4.150 5.940
18.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Qviding 1.680 4.060 5.250
18.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oddevold – Oskarshamns 1.750 4.120 4.610
18.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – Frej 2.100 3.600 3.980
18.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – Falkenbergs 5.500 6.800 12.600
18.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Gefle 1.320 6.200 12.500
18.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – IFK Norrköping 5.500 3.950 1.980
18.09. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Malmö FF 5.300 3.950 2.250
18.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRLAND Hudiksvalls – Ange 1.140 8.500 12.000
18.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – SÖDRA GÖTALAND Lunds – IFK Hassleholm 1.950 4.000 3.300
18.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – SÖDRA SVEALAND Huddinge – Motala 1.800 4.330 3.750
18.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Racing Ferrol 5.000 3.500 1.700
18.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Boiro – Ponferradina 3.190 3.180 2.450
18.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Somozas 1.910 3.600 4.750
18.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Lealtad
18.09. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Real Valladolid B 2.260 3.500 3.600
18.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Santander – Burgos 1.570 4.100 7.000
18.09. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Almeria – Tenerife 2.160 3.400 4.110
18.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Caudal Deportivo – Osasuna B 2.750 3.180 2.940
18.09. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Rayo Vallecano 2.670 3.220 3.100
18.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Tudelano 2.560 3.150 3.000
18.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Getafe – Real Oviedo 2.040 3.350 4.800
18.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Toledo 2.640 3.200 2.880
18.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Sevilla FC B – Huesca 2.670 3.250 3.100
18.09. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 UD Logrones – Socuellamos 2.000 3.400 4.000
18.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – Girona 2.400 3.350 3.750
18.09. 11:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Fuenlabrada 2.350 3.400 3.400
18.09. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Osasuna – Celta Vigo 3.150 3.250 2.650
18.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Leioa 1.530 4.450 6.500
18.09. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Valencia 1.880 3.800 4.850
18.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Rayo Majadahonda 2.600 3.400 2.880
18.09. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Real Sociedad 2.060 3.600 4.820
18.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Amorebieta
18.09. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Espanyol – Real Madrid 7.200 5.000 3.800
18.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Athletic Bilbao B 3.000 3.300 2.550
18.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Barakaldo 2.300 3.300 3.630
18.09. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – Cornella 2.880 3.300 2.690
18.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Mallorca B 2.300 3.390 3.300
18.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – Villarreal B 2.200 3.410 3.800
18.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Santos – Black Leopards 2.400 3.200 2.890
18.09. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Prat 2.310 3.150 3.640
18.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Witbank 1.700 3.750 4.600
18.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Saguntino 2.380 3.000 2.750
18.09. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – Melilla 2.520 3.250 3.230
18.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Mancha
18.09. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – Linense 1.910 3.450 4.600
18.09. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Recreativo Huelva 1.730 3.680 5.300
18.09. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Fernando – Merida 2.250 3.440 3.610
18.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – Linares 2.360 3.160 3.410
18.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – El Ejido 9.710 5.110 1.370
18.09. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 FC Cartagena – La Roda 1.400 4.800 11.180
18.09. 09:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Spartak Trnava B – Skalica 2.750 3.470 2.250
18.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Sered – Svaty Jur 1.320 4.510 7.040
18.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – Borac 1.350 5.200 9.000
18.09. 15:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Radnicki Pirot – Zemun 2.760 3.000 2.380
18.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Celtic 10.000 5.100 1.410
18.09. 18:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Wehda – Al-Ittihad FC 4.100 4.500 1.710
18.09. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 7.500 4.050 1.720
18.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 2.060 4.600 7.100
18.09. 08:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Sakhalin – Omsk 1.400 4.800 8.600
18.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Chelyabinsk – KAMAZ 1.500 3.800 6.900
18.09. 15:15 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Krylya Sovetov Samara – CSKA Moscow 5.700 3.880 1.710
18.09. 18:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Rostov 1.850 3.660 5.200
18.09. 10:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Chindia Targoviste – Braila 1.830 3.300 3.900
18.09. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CS U. Craiova – Concordia 1.580 4.070 7.670
18.09. 18:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Poli Timisoara – FC Steaua Bucuresti 9.500 5.100 1.420
18.09. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Guimaraes B 2.490 3.300 3.390
18.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Chaves 2.250 3.250 3.950
18.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Feirense 2.310 3.150 4.000
18.09. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – FC Porto 9.200 5.100 1.440
18.09. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – Sporting Lisbon 6.800 4.100 1.630
18.09. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Chrobry Glogow 2.800 3.320 2.760
18.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Tychy – Chojniczanka 2.590 3.260 3.060
18.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Kluczbork – Ol. Grudziadz 3.010 3.320 2.490
18.09. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lechia Gdansk – Lech Poznań 2.330 3.950 3.500
18.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Legia Warsaw – Zaglebie 1.810 4.050 5.000
18.09. 17:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Sport Huancayo – UTC Cajamarca 1.900 3.610 4.420
18.09. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Defensor La Bocana – Sporting Cristal 3.520 3.650 2.180
18.09. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sportivo Luqueño – Cerro Porteño 3.500 3.500 2.110
18.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Alta – Tromsdalen 3.450 4.500 1.800
18.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Finnsnes – Ullern 1.250 7.000 15.000
18.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Harstad – Follo 2.300 4.150 2.600
18.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromso 2 – Grorud
18.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Kongsvinger 3.350 3.950 2.250
18.09. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Oppsal – Senja 1.870 4.500 3.350
18.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Kristiansund 4.700 4.000 1.860
18.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Sandnes 2.650 3.950 2.750
18.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Hodd 1.820 4.100 4.750
18.09. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Sandefjord 2.140 3.950 3.880
18.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Ranheim 1.700 4.350 5.700
18.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Bryne 1.980 3.900 3.980
18.09. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Sarpsborg 08 2.320 3.950 3.340
18.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Strømsgodset 3.130 3.950 2.380
18.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Brann 2.940 3.950 2.750
18.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Stabaek 1.630 4.400 6.200
18.09. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Start 1.200 11.000 29.000
18.09. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – NEC Nijmegen 2.000 3.900 3.950
18.09. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – AZ Alkmaar 3.360 3.750 2.220
18.09. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – Feyenoord 1.750 4.200 5.500
18.09. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – Ajax 6.000 4.100 1.740
18.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – Olympique de Safi 2.150 2.900 4.450
18.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kasba Tadla – Raja Casablanca 4.200 2.980 1.790
18.09. 19:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – Kawkab Marrakech 2.170 2.860 4.300
18.09. 17:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Zeta 1.600 3.500 5.500
18.09. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Juarez – Cimarrones de Sonora 2.150 3.030 3.400
18.09. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Celaya 2.750 3.090 2.500
18.09. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Leones Negros – Venados 2.110 3.100 3.300
18.09. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club América – Club Leon 1.810 4.150 4.750
18.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – St. Andrews 2.000 4.100 3.000
18.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – Birkirkara 7.500 4.950 1.350
18.09. 14:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Sileks – Renova 2.060 3.480 3.300
18.09. 14:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Vardar – Rabotnički 1.600 3.900 5.200
18.09. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Jeju Utd 1.990 3.800 4.330
18.09. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Pohang 2.330 3.500 3.800
18.09. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Suwon Bluewings 1.830 3.880 4.600
18.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Hummel 1.620 4.050 7.100
18.09. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Sangju Sangmu 3.640 3.580 3.640
18.09. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Aktobe – Astana 8.300 4.600 1.690
18.09. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Renofa Yamaguchi 2.200 3.650 3.660
18.09. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Kamatamare Sanuki 2.090 3.400 4.300
18.09. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Mito HollyHock 2.060 3.950 5.210
18.09. 09:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – Kyoto Sanga 3.140 3.300 2.520
18.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Machida 3.350 3.200 2.490
18.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Matsumoto Yamaga 4.450 3.500 3.800
18.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Ehime 3.700 3.210 2.320
18.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Fagiano Okayama 3.970 3.430 2.150
18.09. 11:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Consadole Sapporo 4.200 3.400 3.800
18.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Siena 1.800 3.540 4.900
18.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Lucchese 1.680 3.700 5.700
18.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Olbia 2.700 3.300 2.800
18.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Pro Piacenza 2.360 3.150 3.460
18.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Prato 2.350 3.320 3.300
18.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Racing Roma 1.550 4.500 5.850
18.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Tuttocuoio 1.870 3.400 4.600
18.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Cremonese 3.000 3.250 2.460
18.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Alessandria 3.280 3.250 2.300
18.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Modena – Reggiana 2.930 3.220 2.550
18.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Virtus Francavilla 2.440 3.200 3.300
18.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Paganese 2.000 3.350 4.100
18.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Vibonese 1.620 3.750 6.200
18.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Fondi 3.130 3.100 2.600
18.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Siracusa 1.680 3.700 6.000
18.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Casertana 1.500 4.500 7.100
18.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Catania 2.400 3.250 3.300
18.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Andria 2.500 3.150 3.200
18.09. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Chievo 2.180 3.360 4.100
18.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Atalanta 2.600 3.350 3.080
18.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Palermo 3.100 3.300 2.700
18.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Genoa 2.300 3.400 3.620
18.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Empoli 1.880 3.600 5.260
18.09. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Juventus 4.800 3.540 3.200
18.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – AS Roma 3.000 3.450 2.700
18.09. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Sakhnin – Maccabi Petah Tikva 2.180 3.400 3.820
18.09. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Raanana – Maccabi Tel Aviv 9.000 4.760 1.400
18.09. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Mitra Kukar – PS TNI 1.400 4.500 7.000
18.09. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Bali United – Persib Bandung 2.000 3.500 3.560
18.09. 17:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Reykjavík – Fylkir 2.080 3.680 3.760
18.09. 17:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD KR Reykjavík – Fjölnir 1.930 3.800 4.600
18.09. 15:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA VAC – Puskas Academy 4.000 3.800 1.730
18.09. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Real Sociedad – Platense 2.480 3.100 3.020
18.09. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Juticalpa – Social Sol 1.870 3.500 4.050
18.09. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Suchitepequez – Petapa 1.410 4.500 6.500
18.09. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – FIRST ROUND Acharnaikos – OFI Crete
18.09. 14:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – Giannina 1.260 6.290 16.000
18.09. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Kerkyra – AEL Larissa 2.480 3.950 3.460
18.09. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Atromitos – Panetolikos 2.000 3.900 5.600
18.09. 18:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Olympiacos 17.000 6.400 1.670
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Freiburg II – Walldorf II 1.550 4.250 5.750
18.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Jahn Regensburg II 1.300 5.200 9.000
18.09. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hamburger SV II – VfV 06 Hildesheim 2.090 3.620 3.800
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Niendorfer TSV – Altona 93 3.100 4.300 1.850
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – St. Pauli II 1.900 3.850 4.320
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Kelsterbach – Viktoria Griesheim 7.500 5.750 1.330
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3.500 3.650 2.100
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Euskirchen – Siegburger 1.860 4.090 3.350
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Egestorf-Langreder 1.500 4.650 6.900
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Friesdorf – Hurth 3.300 4.060 1.820
18.09. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Lokomotive Leipzig 2.960 3.550 2.490
18.09. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – St. Pauli 2.430 3.400 3.460
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Alfter – Bergisch Gladbach 1.700 4.330 3.660
18.09. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Luckenwalde 1.600 4.400 6.000
18.09. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – Hannover 3.130 3.560 2.450
18.09. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Wesseling-Urfeld – Hennef 1.850 4.380 3.030
18.09. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1.800 4.060 4.830
18.09. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SG Dynamo Dresden – Erzgebirge Aue 2.200 3.400 3.900
18.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN TV Herkenrath – Freialdenhoven 2.050 4.000 2.810
18.09. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Furstenwalde – Neustrelitz 2.100 3.700 3.750
18.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Augsburg – Mainz 2.550 3.500 3.100
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN FC Kray – Schonnebeck 3.560 4.050 1.750
18.09. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Hertha Berlin II 3.600 3.700 2.080
18.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Schalke 04 2.720 3.500 3.200
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Homberg – Cronenberger 1.460 4.600 5.500
18.09. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Berliner AK 07 2.110 3.570 3.640
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN TuRU Düsseldorf – Germania Ratingen 2.020 4.060 2.790
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1.900 3.960 3.900
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Meerbusch – Dusseldorf-West 2.250 4.000 2.400
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Bocholt – Krefeld-Fischeln 1.920 4.030 3.020
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN FT Braunschweig – Eintracht Northeim 2.700 4.050 2.200
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Gifhorn – Uphusen 2.300 3.800 2.630
18.09. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Nice 2.400 3.420 3.800
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD CFC Hertha – Schwerin 1.660 4.090 4.000
18.09. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Bastia 1.770 3.760 7.000
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Altludersdorf – Brieselang 1.900 4.050 3.100
18.09. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Lyon 3.080 6.500 11.000
18.09. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Sandersdorf 1.900 4.050 3.300
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Germania Halberstadt – Bischofswerdaer 1.550 4.500 4.800
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Plauen – Halle 1.450 4.630 6.250
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – Diefflen 2.620 4.010 2.250
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – Flensburg 1.820 4.060 3.300
18.09. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN GrIFK – TPS 3.440 3.710 2.200
18.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – Schilksee 2.700 4.330 2.180
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Oldenburger SV – Eutin 8.000 5.150 1.310
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Gutersloh – ASC 09 Dortmund 2.000 4.050 3.000
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Kaan-Marienborn – TuS Erndtebrück 2.380 3.800 2.550
18.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Brunninghausen – Roland Beckum 2.050 4.060 2.880
18.09. 13:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A PEPO – MPS 1.450 5.200 6.300
18.09. 16:30 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A Mikkeli – Sudet 1.950 4.150 3.200
18.09. 13:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B EsPa – Kontu 1.870 4.500 3.300
18.09. 16:30 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B Viikingit – Kiffen 2.450 3.800 2.500
18.09. 13:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C Narpes Kraft – YPA
18.09. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Nomme Kalju II – Maardu
18.09. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Manchester Utd 6.200 4.200 1.680
18.09. 14:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Stoke City 2.100 3.550 4.050
18.09. 14:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Swansea 1.730 3.930 6.000
18.09. 16:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Sunderland 1.370 5.700 11.500
18.09. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sonsonate – Luis Angel Firpo 2.120 3.290 3.090
18.09. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – Pasaquina 1.590 4.100 4.500
18.09. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Municipal Limeno – FAS 2.520 3.250 2.520
18.09. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aguila – Chalatenango 1.590 4.100 4.430
18.09. 22:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dragon – Santa Tecla 2.520 3.250 2.520
18.09. 17:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE El Nacional – Fuerza A. 1.670 4.000 7.500
18.09. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – Emelec 4.200 3.500 2.040
18.09. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Avarta – Hvidovre 3.300 3.500 2.020
18.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Vejle 2.550 3.950 2.900
18.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Koge – AB Copenhagen 1.770 3.950 5.300
18.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION F. Amager – Hobro 3.900 3.950 2.080
18.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Naestved 3.000 3.950 2.530
18.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Roskilde 1.950 3.950 4.330
18.09. 11:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Sonderjyske 2.950 6.500 11.000
18.09. 13:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Midtjylland 3.450 6.500 11.000
18.09. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – Viborg 1.600 6.500 11.000
18.09. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AC Horsens – FC Copenhagen 9.000 5.900 10.000
18.09. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Slavia Prague U21 3.600 4.000 2.250
18.09. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Pribram U21 11.000 6.500 2.800
18.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Dukla Prague U21 10.000 5.900 1.700
18.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U21 – Brno U21 11.000 6.500 2.180
18.09. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Pribram U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19
18.09. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – Ostrava U19 2.720 3.720 2.090
18.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Trinec 1.750 3.550 4.800
18.09. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Karvina 1.270 6.250 13.000
18.09. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Apollon Limassol – AEK Larnaca 2.140 3.480 3.780
18.09. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – Anagennisi Derynia 1.100 13.000 34.000
18.09. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Doxa – Ermis 2.300 3.650 3.000
18.09. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – Aris 2.000 3.800 4.200
18.09. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – RNK Split 1.590 3.900 8.400
18.09. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb 2.450 3.200 3.270
18.09. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Cartagines – Limon 1.780 3.750 5.080
18.09. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Liberia – Belen 2.110 3.380 3.820
18.09. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO U.C.R. – Carmelita 1.690 3.780 5.300
18.09. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Zeledon – Herediano 4.000 3.560 1.940
18.09. 23:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO San Carlos – Saprissa 6.300 4.150 1.570
18.09. 17:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Univ. Popayán – Orsomarso 4.250 3.500 1.840
18.09. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Cúcuta Deportivo – Bogotá FC 1.610 3.950 5.400
18.09. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Envigado – Atl. Nacional 4.000 3.200 2.840
18.09. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Huila – Aguilas 2.810 3.240 2.700
18.09. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Medellín – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.670 4.120 6.000
18.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Shandong Luneng 2.850 3.440 2.640
18.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou Evergrande – Liaoning Whowin 2.210 7.650 21.000
18.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Shanghai SIPG 4.250 3.700 3.800
18.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Shijiazhuang 2.060 4.500 7.620
18.09. 08:00 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. – Beijing Renhe 3.580 3.500 2.100
18.09. 08:30 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Zhejiang Yiteng – Qingdao Jonoon 4.700 3.650 1.800
18.09. 08:30 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Meizhou Hakka – Wuhan Zall 3.900 3.500 2.000
18.09. 12:45 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Tianjin Quanjian – Dalian Yifang F.C. 9.500 5.000 1.420
18.09. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA CSKA Sofia – Cherno More 1.650 3.800 6.000
18.09. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Beroe – Dunav Ruse 1.950 3.380 4.500
18.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Mogi Mirim – Juventude 3.600 3.500 2.400
18.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Macae – Botafogo SP 2.550 3.200 2.550
18.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Tombense – Portuguesa 1.500 3.800 6.400
18.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guaratingueta – Boa 10.000 5.150 1.300
18.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Ypiranga FC – Guarani 1.730 3.700 4.600
18.09. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ABC Futebol Clube – ASA 1.950 3.300 3.750
18.09. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C River-PI – Cuiabá 5.200 3.600 2.000
18.09. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo PB – Fortaleza 2.000 3.500 3.500
18.09. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Confianca – Salgueiro 1.950 3.250 3.800
18.09. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Figueirense 1.450 5.000 9.200
18.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Atletico MG 2.320 3.680 3.300
18.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Fluminense 1.890 3.450 5.100
18.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Sao Paulo 2.610 3.200 3.250
18.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Ponte Preta 2.260 3.300 3.820
18.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Coritiba 2.060 3.480 4.750
18.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Botafogo RJ 2.270 3.520 3.580
18.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Santa Cruz 1.510 4.500 8.200
18.09. 15:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Metalleghe-BSI Jajce – Sloboda Tuzla 2.650 3.250 2.450
18.09. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sarajevo – Olimpic Sarajevo 1.210 6.300 11.000
18.09. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Real Potosí – San José Oruro 2.100 3.400 3.820
18.09. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Bolívar – Guabira 1.400 4.950 8.200
18.09. 22:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Jorge Wilstermann – Oriente Petrolero 1.770 3.750 4.750
18.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Deportivo Armenio – Cañuelas 2.090 3.000 3.280
18.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Argentino de Merlo – Midland 2.220 2.980 2.980
18.09. 20:15 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Unión Villa Krause – Gutiérrez Mendoza
18.09. 01:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Atl. Parana
18.09. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CDJU Gualeguaychu – Guillermo Brown 2.020 3.230 4.170
18.09. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Tucumán – Estudiantes La Plata 2.720 3.060 3.220
18.09. 18:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Temperley – Arsenal de Sarandí 2.610 3.400 3.800
18.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Godoy Cruz – Boca Juniors 3.350 3.400 3.800
18.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Belgrano – Olimpo 2.480 3.100 3.600
18.09. 22:00 AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP – PLAY OFFS MO Bejaia – FUS Rabat 2.300 3.050 3.050
18.09. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate – San Martín SJ 2.060 4.250 8.100