Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
18.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – Neustadt 1.340 5.690 11.500
18.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wattens – Kapfenberg 3.260 3.530 2.400
18.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – BW Linz 1.500 4.630 7.700
18.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Horn – FAC Wien 2.190 3.560 3.600
18.10. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City 2.500 3.400 2.620
18.10. 09:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP – QUALIFICATION East Timor – Laos 4.500 3.850 1.670
18.10. 12:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP – QUALIFICATION Brunei – Cambodia 1.220 5.400 9.000
18.10. 12:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP – QUALIFICATION Cambodia – Brunei 1.220 5.400 9.000
18.10. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Tajikistan U19 – China U19 9.340 6.810 1.280
18.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Australia U19 – Uzbekistan U19 1.780 3.630 4.130
18.10. 16:15 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Al Jaish – Al Ain 2.960 3.600 2.540
18.10. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Presov – Poprad 1.450 4.280 5.580
18.10. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Ružomberok – FK AS Trenčín 2.450 3.640 2.430
18.10. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Ol. Grudziadz 2.200 3.390 3.600
18.10. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA USMP – UTC Cajamarca 1.720 3.880 5.800
18.10. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Real Garcilaso – Juan Aurich 1.600 4.150 6.150
18.10. 16:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Pordenone – Südtirol 1.910 3.200 4.600
18.10. 07:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persipura Jayapura – PS TNI 1.290 5.000 9.000
18.10. 08:00 INDONESIA: ISC Bali United – Madura United 3.700 3.500 2.000
18.10. 10:30 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Barito Putera 1.300 5.100 9.800
18.10. 15:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persija Jakarta – Arema Malang 6.800 4.750 1.400
18.10. 14:30 INDIA: ISL Delhi Dynamos – Mumbai City 2.200 3.500 3.720
18.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Kassel 2.340 3.620 3.260
18.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – TSV Steinbach 2.690 3.310 2.890
18.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE CSKA Moscow – Monaco 2.840 3.400 2.910
18.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Bayer Leverkusen – Tottenham 2.250 3.650 3.700
18.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Sporting Lisbon – Borussia Dortmund 3.550 3.740 2.590
18.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Real Madrid – Legia Warsaw 1.180 29.000 91.000
18.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Leicester City – FC Copenhagen 1.950 3.600 4.800
18.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Club Brugge KV – FC Porto 5.400 3.900 1.900
18.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Dinamo Zagreb – Sevilla 7.500 4.650 1.570
18.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Lyon – Juventus 5.800 3.900 1.760
18.10. 12:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE CSKA Moscow U19 – Monaco U19 2.240 3.980 2.880
18.10. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Leicester U19 – FC Copenhagen U19 2.050 3.750 3.130
18.10. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Club Brugge U19 – FC Porto U19 3.200 3.700 2.380
18.10. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Lyon U19 – Juventus U19 2.340 4.000 3.560
18.10. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Leverkusen U19 – Tottenham U19 1.990 3.800 3.480
18.10. 16:00 ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP Infonet – Levadia 2.300 3.500 2.900
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Guiseley – Lincoln City 3.840 3.820 2.000
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Wrexham – Stamford 1.220 7.500 13.000
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Woking – Torquay 2.510 3.560 2.950
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Hemel – Taunton 1.400 5.250 9.300
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Margate – Harrow 1.780 4.000 4.500
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Southend Utd 1.650 4.000 6.600
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – AFC Wimbledon 2.520 3.600 3.200
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Fleetwood Town 2.840 3.500 2.750
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Oxford Utd 2.840 3.400 2.800
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Walsall 2.400 3.600 3.320
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – Bolton Wanderers 2.150 3.550 3.950
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Milton Keynes Dons – Bristol Rovers 2.120 3.720 3.800
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Scunthorpe Utd 3.750 3.480 2.280
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Northampton Town 2.050 3.860 3.960
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Charlton 3.200 3.440 2.600
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Sheffield Utd 4.800 3.760 1.910
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Rochdale 3.180 3.500 2.460
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Newcastle Utd 6.000 4.100 1.690
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Rotherham 1.690 4.100 6.000
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Nottingham Forest 2.620 3.500 3.000
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Wolves 1.910 3.650 4.700
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Brentford 1.940 3.650 4.650
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Norwich 3.100 3.640 2.480
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Burton Albion 2.100 3.500 4.330
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Wigan 2.170 3.400 4.000
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Bristol City 2.800 3.400 2.840
18.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Manchester United U23 – Liverpool U23 2.920 3.400 2.440
18.10. 20:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Aston Villa 2.740 3.300 3.000
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Harlow 1.720 4.000 4.450
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Metropolitan 1.300 5.500 10.000
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Folkestone 2.080 3.750 3.400
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Bognor Regis Town 3.400 3.750 2.050
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Leatherhead 1.870 3.750 3.800
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Barwell – Hednesford Town 2.800 3.650 2.380
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Blyth – Ilkeston 1.500 4.500 6.500
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Buxton – Stafford 1.420 4.850 7.500
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Coalville – Stourbridge 2.630 3.650 2.450
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Grantham – Spennymoor 3.620 3.800 1.950
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Halesowen – Matlock 2.300 3.750 2.800
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Marine – Nantwich 2.470 3.650 2.750
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Rushall – Warrington 2.050 3.750 3.400
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Skelmersdale – Whitby 3.900 3.800 1.910
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Ashton Utd 2.550 3.600 2.600
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – Chippenham Town 2.800 3.800 2.200
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Basingstoke – Kings Langley 2.300 3.800 2.630
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cinderford – Cirencester 2.300 3.750 2.550
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dorchester – Frome 2.600 3.650 2.380
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – St. Neots 1.700 4.000 4.200
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Redditch – Leamington 2.300 3.760 2.630
18.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stratford – Merthyr Town 2.250 3.750 2.880
18.10. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Once Caldas – La Equidad 1.750 4.200 9.400
18.10. 12:00 ARMENIA: ARMENIAN CUP Banants Yerevan – Ararat Yerevan 1.670 3.530 5.500
18.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – Sacachispas 3.550 2.980 1.940
18.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Fénix – Atletico Atlanta 4.400 3.130 1.800
18.10. 01:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Central Córdoba 2.250 3.200 4.100