Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
18.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Belgrano – Rosario Central 2.250 3.150 4.050
18.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Lanús – San Lorenzo 2.210 3.220 3.960
18.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Arsenal de Sarandí – Vélez Sarsfield 3.000 3.100 2.820
18.12. 21:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Colón Santa Fe 1.500 4.550 10.500
18.12. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Newell’s Old Boys – San Martín SJ 1.780 3.580 6.100
18.12. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Olimpo – River Plate 2.790 3.150 2.920
18.12. 12:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Aston Villa 3.500 3.330 2.400
18.12. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE AFC Bournemouth – Southampton 2.970 3.300 2.820
18.12. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Arsenal FC 2.220 3.700 3.600
18.12. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Burnley 1.240 7.400 17.000
18.12. 21:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Alianza FC – Santa Tecla 2.270 3.340 2.860
18.12. 12:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Daklyeh – Wadi Degla 3.600 3.100 2.320
18.12. 12:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Sharqeya – Tanta 2.310 3.050 3.700
18.12. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Petrojet – El Ismaily 2.470 2.960 3.500
18.12. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahly – El Masry 1.560 4.000 7.600
18.12. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Cibalia 1.360 5.110 10.930
18.12. 23:00 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Ind. Santa Fe – Deportes Tolima 1.800 3.650 5.500
18.12. 07:00 WORLD: FIFA CLUB WORLD CUP Club América – Atl. Nacional 3.650 3.840 2.160
18.12. 10:30 WORLD: FIFA CLUB WORLD CUP Real Madrid – Kashima Antlers 1.200 11.000 28.000
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Konyaspor 2.440 3.250 3.460
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Rizespor 2.740 3.300 2.960
18.12. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Adanaspor – Kayserispor 3.500 3.420 2.300
18.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Alanyaspor – Akhisar Belediyespor 2.320 3.300 3.500
18.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Galatasaray 2.700 3.420 3.000
18.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Erzin – Manavgatspor 1.800 3.300 4.070
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Tekirdağspor – Bayburt 2.450 3.000 2.800
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Gölcükspor – Kocaelispor 2.300 3.100 2.800
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Sancaktepe – Corum 1.730 3.400 4.400
18.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Düzyurtspor – Afjet Afyonspor 2.300 3.100 2.800
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Tarsus – Orduspor 1.610 3.500 5.080
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Maltepespor – Sakaryaspor 4.620 3.400 1.670
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Bayrampasa – Orhangazispor 1.910 3.200 3.800
18.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Gaziantep 1.780 3.620 5.200
18.12. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Denizlispor 1.450 4.650 8.700
18.12. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Adana Demirspor 1.700 4.000 5.600
18.12. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Hatayspor – Ankaragucu 2.650 3.000 2.500
18.12. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Gumushanespor – Etimesgut 1.530 3.650 6.000
18.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Ben Guerdane – Sidi Bouzid 1.760 3.400 5.200
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Aydinspor – Tuzlaspor 1.910 3.200 3.750
18.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Zarzis – Bizertin 2.300 3.000 3.500
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kayseri Erciyesspor – Kastamonuspor 5.800 3.750 1.530
18.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Club Africain – Metlaoui 1.570 3.750 7.000
18.12. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Ofspor – Zonguldak 3.750 3.200 1.910
18.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Gabes – Stade Gabèsien 2.450 2.880 3.350
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Kocaeli Birlikspor – Tepecik 1.450 4.000 6.000
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Pendikspor – Nazillispor 1.850 3.300 4.200
18.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Bucaspor – Anadolu Uskudar 1.670 3.400 5.000
18.12. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Levante 2.900 3.150 2.860
18.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Almeria 2.640 3.200 3.200
18.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Mallorca 2.390 3.150 3.720
18.12. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – Sevilla FC B 2.140 3.280 4.200
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Ponferradina 2.740 3.200 2.880
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Leonesa 4.600 3.600 1.850
18.12. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Eibar 2.790 3.200 3.150
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Real Valladolid B – Somozas 1.530 4.200 7.000
18.12. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Dep. La Coruna – Osasuna 1.650 4.200 6.800
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Coruxo 2.400 3.200 3.600
18.12. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Espanyol 1.150 12.500 32.000
18.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Boiro 1.750 3.600 5.250
18.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Caudal Deportivo 1.650 3.800 6.500
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Barakaldo 2.200 3.300 3.840
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Sestao River 1.720 3.950 8.000
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Sociedad B – Mensajero 1.720 3.850 6.500
18.12. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Zamudio 1.620 3.900 6.500
18.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane 2.300 3.100 3.620
18.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Navalcarnero 1.750 3.700 5.750
18.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Baroka – Golden Arrows 3.520 3.100 2.430
18.12. 10:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Villarreal B – Mallorca B 1.770 3.500 6.870
18.12. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – Atletico Baleares 1.700 3.650 6.110
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Barcelona B 3.200 3.300 2.500
18.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Jomo Cosmos – Santos 2.140 3.100 4.050
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Llagostera 2.500 3.200 3.200
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Levante B 1.730 3.600 6.200
18.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – CF Gava 2.300 3.300 3.650
18.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Eldense 1.850 4.060 8.910
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – Melilla 2.660 3.490 2.800
18.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – Real Murcia 4.350 3.400 2.160
18.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – Merida 3.790 3.200 2.170
18.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – Granada B 2.760 3.250 3.000
18.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – San Fernando 2.450 3.400 5.000
18.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Marbella 3.260 3.400 3.400
18.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Sanluqueno 1.480 4.950 9.340
18.12. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – FC Cartagena 3.900 3.300 2.100
18.12. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – Pandurii 2.780 3.200 2.940
18.12. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – Din. Bucuresti 4.500 3.560 1.960
18.12. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Santa Clara 3.300 3.120 2.600
18.12. 14:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Leixoes 1.730 3.520 6.820
18.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Gil Vicente 2.690 3.000 3.310
18.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Aves 3.270 3.000 2.810
18.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Braga B
18.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Boavista 2.670 3.230 3.220
18.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – Club Nacional 1.910 3.640 4.950
18.12. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Setubal 1.750 3.940 6.200
18.12. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Braga 1.500 4.800 10.750
18.12. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Arka Gdynia 2.510 3.240 3.340
18.12. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Legia Warsaw – Leczna 1.250 7.300 15.500
18.12. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Team Wellington – Canterbury 1.800 4.350 4.200
18.12. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Eastern Suburbs – Auckland City 3.400 4.000 2.400
18.12. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – Cambuur 4.490 3.980 1.880
18.12. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – NEC Nijmegen 2.420 3.550 3.150
18.12. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – Sparta Rotterdam 2.540 3.580 3.200
18.12. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – Zwolle 2.160 3.720 3.600
18.12. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – Go Ahead Eagles 1.590 4.600 7.100
18.12. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – PSV Eindhoven 2.160 3.550 3.760
18.12. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique Khouribga – FUS Rabat 3.680 3.050 2.400
18.12. 19:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – KAC Kenitra 1.620 3.550 6.900
18.12. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – St. Andrews 2.030 3.850 3.020
18.12. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – Birkirkara 8.500 5.100 1.290
18.12. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – Tarxien 2.320 3.650 2.630
18.12. 17:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Gzira 2.630 3.680 2.320
18.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Arezzo 2.740 3.260 2.630
18.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Piacenza 4.450 3.350 1.940
18.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Como 2.630 3.100 2.900
18.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Giana Erminio 2.250 3.150 3.750
18.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Alessandria 5.100 3.600 1.740
18.12. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – Ascoli 1.680 3.760 7.000
18.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Siena 2.630 3.150 3.000
18.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Cremonese 5.300 3.580 1.710
18.12. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Inter Milan 3.980 3.800 2.250
18.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Tuttocuoio 1.910 3.400 4.450
18.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Sampdoria 2.400 3.350 3.600
18.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Pistoiese 1.870 3.300 4.600
18.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Torino 1.570 4.750 7.500
18.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lumezzane – Padova 3.460 3.100 2.350
18.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Bologna 2.530 3.360 3.340
18.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pordenone – Sambenedettese 1.900 3.300 4.600
18.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Crotone 1.680 4.000 6.600
18.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – AlbinoLeffe 2.430 3.200 3.100
18.12. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Palermo 1.600 4.110 7.400
18.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Südtirol – Mantova 2.100 3.130 3.980
18.12. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Fiorentina 2.050 3.740 4.100
18.12. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – Ashkelon 1.850 3.500 4.900
18.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Teramo – FeralpiSalo 2.540 3.100 3.100
18.12. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Raanana – H. Beer Sheva 8.000 4.600 1.440
18.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Modena – Gubbio 3.220 3.100 2.380
18.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – Forli 1.910 3.300 4.800
18.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Venezia – Maceratese 1.680 3.600 6.000
18.12. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Bassano Virtus – Fano 1.550 3.900 7.500
18.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Siracusa 2.010 3.200 3.600
18.12. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – Pusamania Borneo 1.500 3.900 7.000
18.12. 14:00 INDONESIA: ISC Barito Putera – Madura United 3.000 3.300 2.100
18.12. 14:00 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Balikpapan 1.800 3.500 3.750
18.12. 13:30 INDIA: ISL – PLAY OFFS Kerala Blasters – Atletico de Kolkata 3.180 3.100 2.560
18.12. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Platense – Motagua 2.300 3.360 3.180
18.12. 17:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Municipal – Antigua 1.850 3.340 4.170
18.12. 11:30 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Karditsa – Kissamikos
18.12. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panthrakikos – Panelefsiniakos
18.12. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Olympiacos – Panetolikos 1.190 8.020 21.000
18.12. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Asteras Tripolis 3.800 3.100 2.380
18.12. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Levadiakos – Panionios 4.000 5.000 2.570
18.12. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Panathinaikos 6.040 3.800 1.720
18.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Furstenwalde – Berliner FC Dynamo 6.010 4.300 1.650
18.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Schönberg 1.700 3.900 5.400
18.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Hertha Berlin II – RB Leipzig II 2.680 3.660 2.670
18.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Lokomotive Leipzig 1.610 4.110 6.000
18.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – Duisburg 3.350 3.340 2.440
18.12. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Homberg – Hilden 2.300 4.050 2.600
18.12. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN FC Kray – Meerbusch 2.160 4.000 2.550
18.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – Stadtlohn 1.450 4.620 5.400
18.12. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Hannover – SV Sandhausen 1.670 4.050 6.300
18.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Ennepetal – Kaan-Marienborn 2.290 4.050 2.450
18.12. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – SG Dynamo Dresden 2.760 3.300 2.850
18.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Bayern München 29.000 10.500 1.150
18.12. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Ingolstadt 1.600 4.350 6.800
18.12. 13:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Metz 1.800 3.450 4.850
18.12. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Dijon 1.600 4.400 6.800
18.12. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Lille 2.200 3.280 4.100
18.12. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Lyon 1.930 3.900 4.550
18.12. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Petrolero Yacuiba – Nacional Potosí 1.950 3.600 4.000
18.12. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Guabira – Sport Boys Warnes 2.670 3.420 2.750
18.12. 19:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Bolívar – Blooming 1.230 7.800 15.500
18.12. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Real Potosí – Jorge Wilstermann 1.860 3.680 4.300
18.12. 15:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lierse – OH Leuven 2.010 3.630 4.150
18.12. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Standard Liège 2.450 3.450 3.200
18.12. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – Kortrijk 1.410 5.400 8.870
18.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Eupen 1.300 6.700 12.000
18.12. 14:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Hamme – Deinze 3.750 3.700 1.770
18.12. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Rapid Wien 2.980 3.350 2.700
18.12. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Central Coast Mariners – Brisbane Roar 5.300 4.400 1.700
18.12. 04:30 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Melbourne Victory U21 – Brisbane U21 5.000 5.000 1.640
18.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Chacarita Juniors 2.500 3.040 3.280
18.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Flandria – CS Estudiantes San Luis 2.650 2.970 3.120
18.12. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Instituto 2.340 3.170 3.410
18.12. 20:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CDJU Gualeguaychu – Crucero del Norte 2.200 3.170 3.790
18.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Central Córdoba – Brown Adrogue 1.990 3.300 4.660
18.12. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Villa Dálmine 2.050 3.200 4.250
18.12. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – Douglas Haig 2.240 3.100 3.960
18.12. 23:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Atl. Parana 1.770 3.390 5.830