Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
19.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Bahia de Feira – Vitoria 6.000 4.200 1.450
19.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Bahia – Juazeirense 1.620 3.800 4.900
19.02. 18:15 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – FIRST STAGE Lagarto – Amadense 2.400 3.250 2.960
19.02. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – RELEGATION Atletico PE – América PE 2.500 3.800 2.600
19.02. 13:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Santo Andre – Sao Bernardo 2.260 3.350 3.500
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Linense – Palmeiras 11.000 5.390 1.370
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MATOGROSSENSE Dom Bosco – Araguaia 1.190 5.200 9.200
19.02. 13:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Avai – Brusque 1.620 3.750 4.800
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Chapecoense – Figueirense 1.950 3.300 3.750
19.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Criciuma – Almirante Barroso 1.600 3.750 5.000
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO – FIRST STAGE CSA – CRB
19.02. 19:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Petrolero Yacuiba – San José Oruro 1.690 3.800 5.500
19.02. 21:15 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Blooming – Jorge Wilstermann 2.020 3.420 3.940
19.02. 15:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION St. Gilloise – Tubize 2.460 3.500 3.250
19.02. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Gent 2.320 3.500 3.600
19.02. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Anderlecht 3.640 3.750 2.380
19.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Charleroi 1.820 3.900 5.200
19.02. 14:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Coxyde – RWS Bruxelles 1.800 3.750 3.600
19.02. 13:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Gabala FK – Qarabağ FK 2.540 3.200 3.000
19.02. 00:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Tampa Bay Rowdies – Philadelphia Union 4.700 3.800 1.800
19.02. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Ho Chi Minh – Long An 2.400 3.820 3.100
19.02. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Gia Lai 1.570 4.200 5.750
19.02. 15:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Monagas 2.390 3.200 2.850
19.02. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metropolitanos – Aragua 2.620 3.000 2.650
19.02. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Zulia – Dep. Lara 1.910 3.250 3.750
19.02. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Mineros de Guayana – Trujillanos 1.750 3.600 5.500
19.02. 21:15 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Carabobo 2.250 3.300 3.400
19.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA CA Cerro – El Tanque Sisley 1.750 3.800 5.400
19.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA River Plate Montevideo – Wanderers 2.700 3.500 2.820
19.02. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA CA Peñarol – Boston River 1.600 4.500 6.300
19.02. 10:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Konyaspor 2.250 3.260 3.900
19.02. 12:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Kasimpasa 1.420 5.200 9.000
19.02. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Karacabey Birlikspor – Bayburt 2.500 3.200 2.600
19.02. 12:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Adanaspor – Osmanlispor 3.500 3.400 2.410
19.02. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 2 Tire – Silivrispor 2.180 3.000 3.200
19.02. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Akhisar Belediyespor 1.360 5.320 13.510
19.02. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Umraniyespor 1.940 3.900 4.660
19.02. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Eskisehirspor 3.600 3.420 2.250
19.02. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Balikesirspor – Bandirmaspor 1.900 3.760 4.680
19.02. 12:30 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Bizertin – Club Africain 2.260 2.980 3.480
19.02. 12:30 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Ben Guerdane – Stade Gabèsien 1.700 3.200 6.100
19.02. 12:30 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Hammam-Lif – Étoile Sahel 4.250 3.250 2.020
19.02. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Hatayspor – Inegolspor 1.750 3.400 4.310
19.02. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Trabzonspor – Etimesgut 2.200 3.000 3.100
19.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Aydinspor – Karsiyaka 2.250 3.000 3.000
19.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kastamonuspor – Kirklarelispor 1.500 3.610 6.210
19.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Bugsasspor – Sariyer 2.300 3.000 2.900
19.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kayseri Erciyesspor – Gumushanespor 15.000 8.000 1.080
19.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Menemen Bld. – Eyupspor 1.500 3.800 5.720
19.02. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Karagumruk – Sivas Belediyespor 2.680 3.000 2.550
19.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Anadolu Uskudar – Kahramanmarasspor 2.150 3.000 3.200
19.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Keciorengucu – Hacettepe 1.670 3.600 4.650
19.02. 11:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Chonburi 3.750 3.400 1.910
19.02. 11:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – BEC Tero Sasana 1.800 3.400 4.200
19.02. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ubon – Ratchaburi 3.600 3.400 1.950
19.02. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Xamax 4.620 3.700 1.910
19.02. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Lausanne 1.290 6.670 12.500
19.02. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Lugano 2.690 3.500 2.900
19.02. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Sion 3.650 3.850 2.100
19.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN AIK Fotboll – GAIS 1.280 6.900 12.000
19.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Kalmar – Trelleborgs 1.480 5.000 8.500
19.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Landskrona – Gefle 3.320 3.780 2.230
19.02. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN IFK Norrköping – Orgryte 1.250 7.000 12.000
19.02. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Arameisk-Syrianska – Sirius 10.990 6.650 1.450
19.02. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Elfsborg – IFK Varnamo 1.200 8.000 15.000
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Sevilla FC B 2.020 3.400 4.720
19.02. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – Reus Deportiu 2.000 3.300 5.000
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Palencia 1.670 3.760 6.390
19.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Getafe 2.780 3.000 3.200
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Mutilvera 1.910 3.450 4.580
19.02. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Real Zaragoza 2.040 3.220 4.650
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Coruxo – Izarra 1.990 3.290 4.450
19.02. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Guijuelo 1.800 3.400 6.060
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Pontevedra 2.150 3.290 4.100
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Sociedad – Villarreal 2.000 3.740 4.700
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Celta Vigo B 3.820 3.200 2.150
19.02. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Valencia – Athletic Bilbao 2.380 3.500 3.450
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Ponferradina – Caudal Deportivo 1.540 3.900 7.700
19.02. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Osasuna 1.640 4.300 6.380
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Arandina 1.290 5.100 15.000
19.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Chippa Utd. 2.600 2.800 3.360
19.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Leganes 1.100 16.080 36.000
19.02. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Albacete 4.000 3.350 2.290
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Real Sociedad B 1.830 3.600 5.650
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Real Madrid B 2.860 3.140 2.800
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – UD Logrones 1.820 3.500 5.480
19.02. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Navalcarnero 2.070 3.260 4.250
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Mensajero 1.530 3.860 8.330
19.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Magesi – Pretoria U. 2.500 3.000 2.920
19.02. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Arenas de Getxo 1.830 3.480 5.090
19.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Amazulu 1.450 4.200 8.100
19.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Real Kings – Jomo Cosmos 2.300 3.100 3.200
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – L’Hospitalet 1.730 3.620 6.690
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Atletico Baleares – Llagostera 1.990 3.410 4.330
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Mallorca B – Sabadell 2.370 3.200 3.250
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Levante B 2.050 3.220 4.300
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Espanyol B – Prat 1.950 3.330 4.570
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – Badalona 1.810 3.400 6.140
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – Valencia B 2.270 3.370 3.900
19.02. 14:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Presov – Slovan Bratislava 7.100 4.100 1.620
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – Villanovense 3.200 3.340 2.430
19.02. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – Ružomberok 2.900 3.460 2.480
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – Extremadura UD 3.250 3.310 2.460
19.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – San Fernando 1.550 3.750 7.400
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Linense 2.360 3.200 3.400
19.02. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – Radnik 1.900 3.300 4.700
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Jumilla 3.030 3.000 3.000
19.02. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Rad Beograd – Partizan 8.800 5.300 1.400
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – Real Jaen 2.060 3.500 4.390
19.02. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Vojvodina 2.720 3.150 2.720
19.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – FC Cartagena 2.160 3.300 4.310
19.02. 16:10 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP St. Mirren – TNS 3.000 3.650 2.500
19.02. 13:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Kilmarnock – Aberdeen 7.400 4.600 1.550
19.02. 15:15 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Dundee – Glasgow Rangers 6.000 4.200 1.680
19.02. 15:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Pandurii – Concordia 3.900 3.290 2.220
19.02. 18:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – FC Viitorul 2.660 3.210 3.060
19.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Academico Viseu 2.700 3.000 3.160
19.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Aves 3.250 3.270 2.560
19.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Braga B 2.240 3.280 3.820
19.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Covilha 2.260 3.100 4.170
19.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Leixoes 2.920 3.000 2.960
19.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Penafiel 2.860 3.190 2.860
19.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Sporting B 2.090 3.350 4.110
19.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Setubal 2.540 3.100 3.420
19.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Santa Clara 2.330 3.250 3.520
19.02. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Guimaraes 3.290 3.150 2.650
19.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Freamunde 2.100 3.350 4.250
19.02. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Benfica 5.560 4.000 1.750
19.02. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Pogon Szczecin 2.360 3.300 3.690
19.02. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Legia Warsaw – Ruch 1.310 6.200 13.500
19.02. 16:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Sporting Cristal – USMP 1.500 4.820 9.360
19.02. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO UTC Cajamarca – Universitario 2.150 3.650 4.530
19.02. 23:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Alianza Lima – Dep. Municipal 1.830 3.510 5.000
19.02. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Nacional Asunción – Rubio Ñu 1.640 3.900 5.800
19.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasarawa – Sunshine Stars 1.330 4.000 9.000
19.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – Niger Tornadoes 1.300 4.200 10.000
19.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Abia Warriors – El Kanemi 1.400 3.700 8.000
19.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Remo Stars – Lobi 1.750 3.000 4.930
19.02. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Tasman United – Eastern Suburbs 4.850 4.450 1.610
19.02. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Canterbury – Waitakere United 2.120 4.100 2.970
19.02. 02:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Southern United – Team Wellington 7.400 5.500 1.360
19.02. 03:35 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Auckland City – Hamilton 1.170 8.800 17.000
19.02. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – FC Eindhoven 1.870 4.000 4.440
19.02. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – AZ Alkmaar 3.400 3.540 2.300
19.02. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – Ajax 5.400 4.100 1.800
19.02. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – FC Groningen 2.640 3.550 2.890
19.02. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – Feyenoord 12.140 6.100 1.400
19.02. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO KAC Kenitra – Hassania Agadir 2.600 2.940 3.300
19.02. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hoceima – Kawkab Marrakech 2.650 3.000 3.200
19.02. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – Olympique de Safi 1.750 3.200 6.800
19.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Venados 2.230 3.400 3.350
19.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Juarez – Dorados de Sinaloa 2.020 3.400 3.800
19.02. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Tampico Madero – Correcaminos 1.680 3.980 6.950
19.02. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Leones Negros – Atlante 1.900 3.230 3.820
19.02. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monterrey – Pachuca 2.000 3.700 4.270
19.02. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monarcas – Toluca 3.200 3.440 2.620
19.02. 01:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Leon – Santos Laguna 1.960 3.850 4.100
19.02. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Necaxa – Querétaro 2.350 3.330 4.040
19.02. 03:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guadalajara Chivas – Club América 2.270 3.300 3.850
19.02. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pumas de la UNAM – Club Tijuana 2.300 3.650 3.750
19.02. 22:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Puebla – Chiapas 2.300 3.500 3.750
19.02. 13:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Vardar – Shkupi 1.250 5.900 9.810
19.02. 13:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pobeda – Pelister 4.000 3.500 1.850
19.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Giana Erminio 1.570 3.550 5.900
19.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Lupa Roma 1.890 3.300 4.330
19.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Piacenza 2.510 3.050 2.900
19.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Arezzo 3.020 3.050 2.450
19.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Carrarese 2.250 3.050 3.170
19.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Pontedera 1.740 3.420 4.890
19.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Renate 3.030 3.050 2.450
19.02. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Siena 2.400 3.050 3.020
19.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Gubbio – AlbinoLeffe 2.120 3.300 3.900
19.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pisa – Frosinone 3.350 2.940 2.860
19.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Forli – FeralpiSalo 2.460 3.110 3.180
19.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Bassano Virtus – Modena 1.910 3.320 4.100
19.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Mantova – Padova 4.750 3.400 1.950
19.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Parma – Sambenedettese 1.690 3.650 5.830
19.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – Santarcangelo 2.550 3.050 2.770
19.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Teramo – Südtirol 2.660 3.050 2.940
19.02. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Fano 1.630 3.750 5.800
19.02. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – Lumezzane 1.570 3.750 6.480
19.02. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Inter Milan 5.500 3.780 1.870
19.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Cagliari 1.740 4.100 5.400
19.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Genoa 3.800 3.740 2.240
19.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Napoli 8.080 4.550 1.530
19.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Sassuolo 2.240 3.450 3.700
19.02. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Torino 1.460 5.150 8.540
19.02. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Fiorentina 2.260 3.600 3.500
19.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – Maccabi Petah Tikva 6.220 3.800 1.660
19.02. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – H. Beer Sheva 5.670 3.800 1.730
19.02. 11:30 INDONESIA: PRESIDENT CUP PSCS Cilacap – Madura United 5.900 4.000 1.330
19.02. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Churchill Brothers – Minerva 2.140 3.200 4.250
19.02. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Chennai City – Lajong 2.380 3.100 3.380
19.02. 16:15 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP KR Reykjavík – UMF Selfoss 1.460 5.000 6.810
19.02. 18:15 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Fylkir – Leiknir Reykjavík 2.300 3.600 3.040
19.02. 19:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Real Sociedad – Motagua 2.610 3.300 2.790
19.02. 21:15 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Platense – Vida 1.530 4.000 6.900
19.02. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Olimpia – Juticalpa 2.400 4.800 8.500
19.02. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Marquense – Antigua 2.550 3.300 2.550
19.02. 22:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Petapa – Malacateco 2.400 3.300 2.880
19.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Lamia – Sparti 1.260 5.000 10.000
19.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE OFI Crete – Karditsa 1.300 5.000 12.000
19.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kalloni – A. Asteras 3.500 3.250 2.000
19.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Acharnaikos – Aiginiakos 2.000 3.100 3.500
19.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panserraikos – Kissamikos 2.100 3.230 3.300
19.02. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panionios – Iraklis 1.460 4.360 10.000
19.02. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE PAOK – Veria 1.130 9.700 34.000
19.02. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panetolikos – Platanias 2.400 3.000 3.810
19.02. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEK Athens FC – Olympiacos 3.000 3.100 3.090
19.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lüneburger SK Hansa – VfV 06 Hildesheim 2.100 3.400 3.970
19.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1.560 4.250 6.820
19.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – ETSV Weiche 2.600 3.310 2.880
19.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – Lupo-Martini 3.130 3.500 2.350
19.02. 16:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – Hannover II 2.060 3.620 3.710
19.02. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Luckenwalde 1.910 3.600 4.550
19.02. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Berliner AK 07 3.110 3.370 2.400
19.02. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Lokomotive Leipzig – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2.270 3.510 3.250
19.02. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Nordhausen 2.630 3.410 2.800
19.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – Ulm 2.410 3.500 2.970
19.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – Kaiserslautern II 1.570 4.800 6.500
19.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Hallescher FC 2.730 3.200 3.010
19.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – Schalke 04 II 2.600 3.340 2.880
19.02. 13:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Köln II 3.600 3.680 2.090
19.02. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – Union Berlin 3.170 3.270 2.850
19.02. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – St. Pauli 2.520 3.300 3.250
19.02. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SG Dynamo Dresden – Hannover 2.650 3.580 2.860
19.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Freiburg II – Bahlinger SC 1.500 4.350 5.000
19.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Pinneberg – SC Victoria Hamburg 4.040 4.580 1.580
19.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Concordia Hamburg – Rugenbergen 1.680 4.260 3.680
19.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – RB Leipzig 2.710 3.400 3.000
19.02. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Merseburg 3.600 4.150 1.740
19.02. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Köln – Schalke 04 2.620 3.300 3.100
19.02. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Bischofswerdaer – Askania Bernburg 1.300 5.560 6.630
19.02. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Barleben – Sandersdorf 2.020 4.060 2.800
19.02. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Germania Halberstadt – Plauen 1.580 4.200 4.370
19.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Kaan-Marienborn – ASC 09 Dortmund 1.920 3.630 3.290
19.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – Roland Beckum 1.830 4.200 3.310
19.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – TuS Erndtebrück 3.500 4.260 1.730
19.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Ennepetal – Stadtlohn 1.830 4.080 3.300
19.02. 10:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Geestemunde – Schwachhausen 2.500 4.000 2.100
19.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Grohn – Brinkumer SV 7.500 6.000 1.250
19.02. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Guingamp 2.000 3.550 4.500
19.02. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – St. Etienne 2.310 3.350 3.650
19.02. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Dijon 1.440 5.660 10.020
19.02. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Toulouse 1.250 7.600 19.000
19.02. 11:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP VPS – MuSa 1.060 14.000 51.000
19.02. 13:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP PS Kemi – OPS 1.200 7.600 19.500
19.02. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Fulham – Tottenham 4.400 3.950 2.000
19.02. 16:15 ENGLAND: FA CUP Blackburn Rovers – Manchester Utd 14.000 6.000 1.400
19.02. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Manchester United U23 – Reading U23 1.550 4.500 5.300
19.02. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Liverpool U23 – Derby U23 1.300 6.000 8.600
19.02. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Luis Angel Firpo – Metapan 2.600 3.200 2.600
19.02. 21:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Alianza FC – Sonsonate 1.670 3.500 4.500
19.02. 21:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA FAS – Dragon 1.800 3.400 3.900
19.02. 12:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Misr Elmaqasah – Smouha 2.150 3.000 4.300
19.02. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahly – Arab Contractors 1.400 4.400 10.500
19.02. 12:30 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – Brøndby 1.910 3.700 4.800
19.02. 14:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Sonderjyske 2.700 3.400 2.600
19.02. 14:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Lyngby 2.100 3.450 3.500
19.02. 14:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – AC Horsens 2.200 3.300 3.400
19.02. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Aalborg 2.200 3.500 3.880
19.02. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – Viborg 1.620 4.350 7.000
19.02. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Slavia Prague U21 13.000 6.500 2.380
19.02. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Liberec U21 2.100 4.000 2.900
19.02. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Teplice U21 5.060 4.460 4.200
19.02. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Karvina U21 2.150 3.480 3.850
19.02. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 2.780 3.250 2.740
19.02. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Sparta Prague U21 9.250 4.850 1.270
19.02. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Plzen U21 16.750 7.000 1.110
19.02. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Karvina – Mladá Boleslav 3.850 3.480 2.150
19.02. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Hradec Kralove – Dukla Prague 3.110 3.300 2.550
19.02. 16:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – Bohemians 1905 1.350 5.670 10.500
19.02. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – Omonia 1.860 3.600 4.500
19.02. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Apollon Limassol – Karmiotissa 1.170 8.500 18.500
19.02. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anorthosis – Achnas 1.520 4.330 6.900
19.02. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – HNK Rijeka 5.200 3.450 1.880
19.02. 01:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO San Carlos – Zeledon 2.210 3.490 3.450
19.02. 01:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO U.C.R. – Alajuelense 6.300 4.150 1.580
19.02. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Saprissa – Liberia 1.670 4.200 5.500
19.02. 19:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Limon – Belen 1.950 3.570 4.450
19.02. 20:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Carmelita – Herediano 5.100 3.500 1.790
19.02. 21:30 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Costa Rica U20 – El Salvador U20 1.320 5.500 10.500
19.02. 01:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Medellín – Once Caldas 1.550 4.200 7.400
19.02. 01:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Deportes Tolima – Atl. Nacional 4.200 3.400 2.150
19.02. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Aguilas – Millonarios 3.100 3.220 2.520
19.02. 22:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Junior – Alianza Petrolera 2.200 3.500 4.500
19.02. 16:30 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Univ. Popayán – Leones FC 1.860 3.350 4.400
19.02. 20:15 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Cúcuta Deportivo – Barranquilla 1.580 3.800 6.000
19.02. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Cobreloa – Deportes Copiapó 2.050 3.300 4.200
19.02. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Magallanes – Deportes Puerto Montt 1.870 3.400 4.700
19.02. 15:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Deportes Antofagasta – Universidad de Concepción 2.330 3.460 3.270
19.02. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA San Luis – Everton de Viña del Mar 2.450 3.750 2.950
19.02. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Unión Española – Deportes Temuco 2.250 3.600 5.000
19.02. 10:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Cherno More – CSKA Sofia 2.750 3.130 2.900
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Atletico PR – Coritiba 3.500 3.300 2.250
19.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO Campinense – CSP
19.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Uberlandia – Tombense 2.400 3.300 2.980
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Atletico MG – America MG 1.520 4.800 7.000
19.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Ipora – Goianesia
19.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Itumbiara – Anapolis 1.910 3.300 4.000
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Vila Nova – Atletico GO 2.340 3.250 2.940
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Passo Fundo – Internacional 6.200 3.780 1.650
19.02. 21:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Brasil de Pelotas – Ypiranga FC 1.710 3.350 4.150
19.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Gremio – EC São José 1.250 6.500 11.500
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Guarani de Juazeiro – Ceará 3.000 3.300 2.150
19.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Fortaleza – Uniclinic 1.300 4.700 10.000
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Flamengo RJ – Madureira 1.400 4.850 11.340
19.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Nova Iguacu – Macae 2.500 3.500 2.930
19.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Brasiliense – Real FC 2.400 3.000 2.760
19.02. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Red Bull Salzburg 9.800 5.140 1.450
19.02. 06:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Holland Park Hawks – Capalaba FC 1.800 4.610 3.600
19.02. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne Victory 6.400 4.800 1.570
19.02. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – Subiaco 1.520 4.750 6.000