Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
19.04. 16:00 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION ZESCO – Stade Malien 1.800 3.350 4.600
19.04. 16:00 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Étoile Sahel – Enyimba 1.600 3.650 6.250
19.04. 16:00 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Al Ahly – Young Africans 1.250 5.500 13.000
19.04. 16:00 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Mamelodi Sundowns – AS Vita Club 5.000 3.450 1.700
19.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Lafnitz – Sturm Graz 1.750 4.000 3.700
19.04. 11:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Gamba Osaka – Suwon 2.110 3.590 3.750
19.04. 12:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Melbourne Victory 1.750 4.070 4.900
19.04. 15:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Nasaf Qarshi – Al Ain 3.260 3.380 2.450
19.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dock Sud – Sacachispas 3.050 2.800 2.250
19.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Moron – Deportivo Espanol 2.200 3.000 3.300
19.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 FK Pardubice – Hradec Kralove 2.950 3.250 2.470
19.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Zagreb – RNK Split 5.200 3.480 1.870
19.04. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb 2.830 3.200 2.850
19.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Zürich – Grasshoppers 2.490 3.720 2.900
19.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Hammarby 2.000 3.760 4.300
19.04. 19:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Espanyol – Celta Vigo 2.700 3.420 2.940
19.04. 20:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Real Betis – Las Palmas 2.210 3.540 3.760
19.04. 23:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES CA Peñarol – Sporting Cristal 2.530 3.630 2.900
19.04. 23:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Atl. Nacional – Atl. Huracán 1.760 3.750 5.700
19.04. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK AS Trenčín – Ružomberok 1.250 6.520 13.000
19.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Skalica – Z. Moravce 1.960 3.600 4.620
19.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Myjava 2.790 3.350 2.690
19.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – Dun. Streda 2.900 3.350 2.600
19.04. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Gaz Metan Medias – FC Brasov 1.670 3.700 4.000
19.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Cracovia – Zaglebie 2.650 3.490 2.870
19.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Lech Poznań – Piast Gliwice 1.830 3.700 5.070
19.04. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Ruch – Legia Warsaw 5.800 4.070 1.700
19.04. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Lechia Gdansk – Pogon Szczecin 1.760 3.750 5.500
19.04. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – Roda JC Kerkrade 2.080 3.700 3.900
19.04. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – Vitesse 1.440 5.720 9.100
19.04. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Terengganu – Perak 1.770 3.600 4.800
19.04. 07:45 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Perlis – Kuala Lumpur
19.04. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE PKNS FC – Sabah
19.04. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE ATM FA – Kuantan
19.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Trapani 2.720 3.380 2.980
19.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Como – Cagliari 5.100 3.640 1.880
19.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Lanciano – Novara 3.600 3.260 2.420
19.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Bologna 1.270 6.600 16.560
19.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Livorno – Latina 2.000 3.460 4.450
19.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Modena – Perugia 2.760 3.100 3.000
19.04. 19:15 IRELAND: LEAGUE CUP Limerick – Wexford Youths 1.560 4.620 6.990
19.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Vicenza 2.270 3.280 3.860
19.04. 19:45 IRELAND: LEAGUE CUP Derry City – Sligo Rovers 1.850 3.600 4.900
19.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Pescara 2.210 3.400 3.980
19.04. 19:45 IRELAND: LEAGUE CUP Shamrock Rovers – Athlone Town 1.140 9.500 34.000
19.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Pro Vercelli 2.160 3.260 4.250
19.04. 19:45 IRELAND: LEAGUE CUP Bray Wanderers – Bluebell Utd 1.800 3.950 6.500
19.04. 19:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Bekescsaba 1912 – Vasas 2.380 3.460 3.130
19.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Entella 2.390 3.260 3.640
19.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Bari 1908 3.020 3.200 2.740
19.04. 19:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Bayern München – Werder Bremen 1.130 11.550 28.000
19.04. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hauenstein – Karbach 1.650 4.000 4.000
19.04. 17:15 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – VfV 06 Hildesheim 1.440 4.840 8.170
19.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD BV Cloppenburg – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4.870 3.750 1.930
19.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Carl Zeiss Jena 1.700 4.000 5.500
19.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – Sportfreunde Lotte 5.160 3.790 1.720
19.04. 20:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Lorient – Paris SG 9.060 4.920 1.400
19.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – CA Bastia 2.410 3.120 3.370
19.04. 15:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP KPV Kokkola – FC Honka Espoo 2.250 3.500 3.250
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Brentwood 1.300 6.200 9.000
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Farnborough – Kingstonian 2.550 3.700 2.600
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Lowestoft Town – Worcester City 2.300 3.500 3.440
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Alfreton 2.400 3.600 3.130
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – AFC Telford 2.250 3.800 3.300
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Halifax Town – Eastleigh 3.090 3.550 2.440
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gloucester City – Nuneaton Town 3.520 3.800 2.100
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Grimsby Town 5.400 4.100 1.720
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Truro City 2.330 3.750 3.000
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Whitehawk 2.650 3.500 2.750
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Wealdstone 2.440 3.750 2.900
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Notts County 2.700 3.540 2.880
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Morecambe 1.900 3.800 4.750
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Luton Town 2.470 3.520 3.300
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Barnsley – Peterborough Utd 1.960 3.800 4.250
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Dag & Red – AFC Wimbledon 5.500 3.900 1.750
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Burton Albion – Wigan 3.520 3.320 2.380
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Mansfield Town 2.100 3.620 3.880
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Doncaster Rovers 2.620 3.560 2.880
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Accrington Stanley 4.650 3.700 2.000
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Preston North End 2.560 3.340 3.160
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Bradford City 3.250 3.400 2.470
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Plymouth Argyle 2.510 3.500 3.100
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Cardiff City 2.700 3.430 2.800
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Crewe Alexandra – Colchester Utd 3.880 3.800 2.100
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Oxford Utd 5.300 3.900 1.800
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – QPR 1.590 4.240 7.000
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – Fleetwood Town 1.900 3.750 4.600
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Northampton Town – Crawley Town 1.520 4.750 7.300
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Newcastle Utd – Manchester City 6.250 4.500 1.620
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Derby County 3.300 3.440 2.430
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Gillingham 2.300 3.600 3.320
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Bristol Rovers 4.150 3.620 2.020
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burnley – Middlesbrough 2.960 3.250 2.800
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Bury 1.810 3.800 5.130
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Yeovil Town 1.740 3.900 5.800
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Fulham 2.160 3.630 3.850
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Sheffield Utd 4.300 3.740 2.000
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO York City – Portsmouth 7.000 4.350 1.600
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Wolves 2.540 3.360 3.150
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Oldham Athletic 2.790 3.300 3.000
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Blackburn Rovers 2.600 3.300 3.140
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Swindon 1.620 4.300 6.500
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Huddersfield 2.850 3.400 2.800
19.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Milton Keynes Dons 1.530 4.650 8.580
19.04. 20:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bolton Wanderers – Charlton 2.880 3.500 2.650
19.04. 20:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Hull City 3.900 3.500 2.200
19.04. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Dep. Pereira – América de Cali 2.400 3.500 3.760
19.04. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Brasilia – Bragantino 3.340 3.340 2.380
19.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP KV Oostende – Zulte Waregem 2.160 3.750 3.560
19.04. 17:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Admira – St. Polten 2.000 3.710 4.100