Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
19.05. 02:00 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA San Martín SJ – Instituto 2.840 3.290 2.840
19.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Deportivo Armenio 1.630 3.300 6.000
19.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE – PLAY OFFS Walsall – Barnsley 2.230 3.760 3.500
19.05. 03:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY San Jose Earthquakes – Real Sociedad 3.500 3.600 2.090
19.05. 16:00 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Guinea U23 – Paraguay U23
19.05. 18:30 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT England U21 – Portugal U20
19.05. 03:30 USA: U.S. OPEN CUP Tucson – Arizona United SC
19.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Sivasspor – Fenerbahce 2.650 3.800 2.740
19.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa 4.800 4.300 1.770
19.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Eskisehirspor 2.800 3.960 2.560
19.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Akhisar Belediyespor 1.670 4.260 5.610
19.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Antalyaspor 2.180 3.500 3.700
19.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Kayserispor 1.630 4.400 6.200
19.05. 17:30 TURKEY: PTT 1. LIG – PLAY OFFS Balikesirspor – Alanyaspor 2.520 3.400 2.940
19.05. 19:30 TURKEY: PTT 1. LIG – PLAY OFFS Elazigspor – Adana Demirspor 2.420 3.370 3.080
19.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – IFK Norrköping 2.480 3.550 3.050
19.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – Örebro 3.760 3.720 2.100
19.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Kalmar 1.770 4.020 5.500
19.05. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Atletico MG – Sao Paulo 1.930 3.640 4.750
19.05. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Hougang – Young Lions 1.400 5.000 7.200
19.05. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Home Utd – Brunei DPMM 3.020 3.750 2.300
19.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION Falkirk – Kilmarnock 2.370 3.480 3.220
19.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Volga Ulyanovsk – Nosta Novotroitsk 2.200 3.250 3.000
19.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Khimik Dzerzhinsk – Kirov 1.830 3.400 3.750
19.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Syzran-2003 – Chelyabinsk 2.450 3.200 2.630
19.05. 18:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP FC Brasov – Gaz Metan Medias
19.05. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Alianza Lima – Dep. Municipal 1.860 3.620 4.850
19.05. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Niger Tornadoes – Kano 1.530 3.700 5.500
19.05. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Heracles – FC Utrecht 2.890 3.600 2.600
19.05. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION Breda – Willem II 1.990 3.600 4.000
19.05. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION Go Ahead Eagles – De Graafschap 2.450 3.500 2.800
19.05. 02:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Club América – Monterrey 2.090 3.730 3.720
19.05. 15:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Sileks – Bregalnica Stip 1.830 3.400 3.750
19.05. 15:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Rabotnički – Vardar 3.800 3.400 1.830
19.05. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Utenis – Trakai 7.200 5.000 1.430
19.05. 16:45 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Hapoel Katamon – Ashkelon 2.500 3.000 2.750
19.05. 20:15 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Ægir – Grótta
19.05. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA – RELEGATION Eintracht Frankfurt – Nürnberg 1.930 3.620 4.500
19.05. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hauenstein – TuS Koblenz 2.650 3.600 2.200
19.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Jablonec U21 2.200 4.050 2.700
19.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Znojmo U21 1.050 12.000 23.000
19.05. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Dukla Prague U21 1.400 5.100 6.000
19.05. 01:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Everton de Viña del Mar – Deportes Puerto Montt 1.780 3.530 4.200
19.05. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Flamengo RJ – Fortaleza 1.400 5.500 10.000
19.05. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Bahia – America MG 1.930 3.500 4.610
19.05. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Genk – Anderlecht 2.200 3.810 3.300
19.05. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Zulte Waregem – Club Brugge KV 4.500 4.050 1.890
19.05. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP KV Oostende – Gent 3.350 3.760 2.220
19.05. 19:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Admira – Red Bull Salzburg 8.000 5.130 1.450