Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
19.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Knights – Port Melbourne Sharks 2.550 3.750 2.820
19.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Adelaide – Adelaide Raiders 1.450 5.100 6.950
19.06. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND SWQ Thunder – Brisbane U21 3.000 4.250 2.050
19.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sydney Olympic – Sutherland Sharks 1.600 4.400 5.500
19.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Blacktown City – Parramatta Eagles 1.290 5.800 8.500
19.06. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Central Córdoba – Atl. Parana 1.550 4.050 7.090
19.06. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Santamarina 1.820 3.300 4.450
19.06. 16:00 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Enyimba – Zamalek 2.000 3.200 3.750
19.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE MFM FC – Shooting
19.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lobi – Ikorodu United
19.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Akwa – El Kanemi
19.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Abia Warriors – Heartland
19.06. 17:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Olympique de Safi – Olympique Marrakech 1.430 4.000 8.100
19.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Wikki – Kano
19.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Niger Tornadoes – Enugu Rangers
19.06. 09:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon City 1.780 3.850 5.500
19.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Jeonnam 2.520 3.460 3.250
19.06. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Anyang 2.100 3.420 3.810
19.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Seongnam 2.860 3.300 2.960
19.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Police – Gangwon 2.520 3.140 3.160
19.06. 11:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Astana – Irtysh Pavlodar 1.700 3.620 5.300
19.06. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Ordabasy – Okzhetpes 2.100 3.550 3.600
19.06. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Atyrau – Taraz 1.500 4.200 7.200
19.06. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Giravanz Kitakyushu 1.680 4.030 6.400
19.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Kyoto Sanga 3.510 3.320 2.360
19.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Ehime 2.120 3.300 4.600
19.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – Gifu 2.450 3.310 3.250
19.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Montedio Yamagata 2.150 3.320 4.100
19.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – JEF United 2.300 3.460 3.440
19.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Mito HollyHock 2.400 3.320 3.350
19.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.960 3.550 4.800
19.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Kamatamare Sanuki 2.500 3.220 3.400
19.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Tokushima Vortis 1.650 3.950 7.000
19.06. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE BHTS Quang Nam – Dong Thap 1.550 4.100 5.900
19.06. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An 1.700 3.800 4.700
19.06. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Can Tho – Da Nang 2.100 3.500 3.320
19.06. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Long An 1.220 6.200 12.000
19.06. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh – Binh Duong 4.250 3.700 1.830
19.06. 01:30 USA: USL San Antonio Scorpions – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 4.200 3.650 2.220
19.06. 04:00 USA: USL Sacramento Republic FC – Rio Grande 1.800 3.800 4.500
19.06. 02:00 USA: MLS Houston Dynamo – D.C. United 2.700 3.600 4.000
19.06. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – Chicago Fire 1.760 4.500 6.000
19.06. 03:00 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – Portland Timbers 2.300 3.760 3.860
19.06. 22:00 USA: MLS Sporting Kansas City – FC Dallas 2.400 3.500 3.400
19.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chainat – Ratchaburi 4.500 3.600 1.850
19.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Bangkok Glass 4.700 3.900 1.790
19.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Siam Navy 1.600 4.000 6.000
19.06. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – Muang Thong Utd 11.000 6.000 1.300
19.06. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Vasteras SK 3.380 3.760 2.250
19.06. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Carlstad – Enskede 2.390 3.550 2.990
19.06. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Sleipner – Forward 4.130 3.820 1.950
19.06. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Trollhattan – Hollvikens 2.040 3.700 4.020
19.06. 17:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Norrby – Qviding 1.500 4.900 7.000
19.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – Ljungskile 1.570 4.400 6.500
19.06. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – Syrianska 2.300 3.600 3.650
19.06. 03:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA AMÉRICA – PLAY OFFS Mexico – Chile 2.660 3.260 3.100
19.06. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Cadiz – Hercules 2.620 3.200 3.110
19.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Young Lions – Brunei DPMM 7.100 4.500 1.500
19.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Skeid 3.250 4.500 1.850
19.06. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Kjelsas – Tromsdalen 4.400 4.500 1.620
19.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Grorud – Follo 2.000 4.400 3.550
19.06. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Frigg – Forde 2.250 4.150 2.880
19.06. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Sandefjord 3.560 3.780 2.140
19.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Pors Grenland – Asker 2.400 4.200 2.380
19.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Mjondalen 3.380 3.660 2.450
19.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Tonsberg – Orn 1.540 4.500 4.600
19.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Levanger 1.860 3.820 4.550
19.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Ull Kisa 1.660 4.400 5.750
19.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Fredrikstad 1.740 4.250 5.300
19.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Sandnes 3.000 3.600 2.450
19.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Hodd 1.840 3.820 5.200
19.06. 13:30 INDONESIA: ISC Arema Malang – Persija Jakarta 1.480 4.250 7.000
19.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Raufoss 1.800 4.150 5.700
19.06. 15:30 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Persipura Jayapura 3.850 3.600 1.950
19.06. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KPV Kokkola – Ekenas 1.620 4.220 6.500
19.06. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Haka – TPS 2.360 3.600 3.240
19.06. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN AC Oulu – GrIFK 1.780 3.960 5.600
19.06. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – Inter Turku 2.150 3.330 4.000
19.06. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – PK-35 Vantaa 2.200 3.400 3.850
19.06. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – PS Kemi 1.860 3.600 5.300
19.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO Switzerland – France 6.440 4.000 1.940
19.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO Romania – Albania 2.380 3.600 3.800
19.06. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Flora 65.000 18.000 1.050
19.06. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA JK Narva Trans – Tammeka Tartu 2.750 3.600 2.600
19.06. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – Parnu Linnameeskond 1.070 14.000 50.000
19.06. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamäe Kalev – Kalju 6.200 4.330 1.520
19.06. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Beijing Guoan 3.480 3.400 2.370
19.06. 10:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Shanghai SIPG 2.960 3.400 2.660
19.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shijiazhuang – Henan Jianye 2.900 3.350 2.750
19.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Jiangsu Suning – Chongqing Lifan 1.530 4.650 8.500
19.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Liaoning Whowin 2.030 3.500 4.150
19.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guarani – Boa 1.950 3.500 3.600
19.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Hangzhou Greentown 1.450 4.900 10.000
19.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C America RN – ASA 1.950 3.500 3.600
19.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo PB – River-PI 1.650 3.500 5.400
19.06. 21:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Cuiabá – Salgueiro 2.550 3.400 2.700
19.06. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Confianca – Remo 2.800 3.500 2.380
19.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Chapecoense 2.260 3.400 3.780
19.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico MG – Ponte Preta 1.610 4.100 6.740
19.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Sao Paulo 2.640 3.250 3.750
19.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Corinthians – Botafogo RJ 1.500 4.600 8.300
19.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Internacional 3.540 3.200 2.460
19.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Fluminense 2.450 3.300 3.400
19.06. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Cruzeiro 1.790 3.800 5.400
19.06. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – FC Minsk 3.900 3.550 2.050
19.06. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Vitebsk 2.050 3.500 3.980
19.06. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – Belshina 3.130 3.250 2.500
19.06. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Mikashevichi – Brest 1.760 3.650 4.600
19.06. 18:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhodino – BATE Borisov 4.500 3.700 1.750
19.06. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland Lions – Capalaba FC 1.590 4.600 6.500
19.06. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland – Eastern Suburbs 5.750 5.000 1.450
19.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Monaro Panthers – Canberra FC