Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
19.07. 21:10 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Godoy Cruz – CA Estudiantes 1.530 4.330 6.700
19.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2.200 3.600 2.650
19.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Amberg – Frohnlach 1.570 4.000 5.080
19.07. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Jaro – JJK Jyväskylä 1.970 3.950 4.250
19.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Viktoria Plzeň – Lokomotiv Moscow 2.300 3.750 2.750
19.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Monaco – Zenit St Petersburg 2.500 3.500 2.700
19.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY West Ham – Slovacko 1.610 4.000 5.500
19.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Heidenheim – Mladá Boleslav 2.600 3.750 2.400
19.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Real Union – Eibar 4.200 3.800 1.800
19.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Luzern – Schaffhausen 1.710 4.100 4.000
19.07. 18:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Basel – Wolfsburg 2.250 3.600 3.000
19.07. 19:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sparta Prague – Fenerbahce 2.650 3.500 2.400
19.07. 19:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Oldham Athletic – Preston North End 3.400 3.400 2.180
19.07. 19:30 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Alloa – Cove Rangers 1.400 5.000 7.200
19.07. 19:30 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Stenhousemuir – Queen’s Park 2.200 3.700 3.480
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Dumbarton – East Fife 2.000 3.810 4.160
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Brechin – Stirling 1.680 4.200 5.140
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Falkirk – Elgin City 1.300 5.900 10.630
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Dundee Utd – Cowdenbeath 1.300 7.200 10.560
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Dunfermline – Arbroath 1.400 5.360 8.770
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Raith Rovers – Montrose 1.250 6.800 12.220
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Queen of the South – Airdrieonians 1.670 4.160 5.670
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Glasgow Rangers – Annan Athletic 1.080 15.020 41.000
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Stranraer – East Stirling 1.400 5.000 8.000
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP St. Mirren – Ayr 1.830 4.040 4.800
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Berwick – Albion Rovers 3.540 3.610 2.150
19.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Morton – Clyde 1.370 5.230 10.000
19.07. 20:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Peterhead – Forfar Athletic 1.730 4.100 5.600
19.07. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA UTC Cajamarca – USMP 1.720 3.560 5.900
19.07. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Díaz – Dep. Capiatá 2.300 3.400 3.300
19.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Kuala Lumpur – Pahang 2.700 3.750 2.250
19.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Perak – PKNS FC 1.870 3.800 3.500
19.07. 18:30 EUROPE: UHREN CUP Berner Sport Club Young Boys – Galatasaray 2.360 3.530 2.360
19.07. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Alashkert – Dinamo Tbilisi 3.400 3.320 2.400
19.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FK Liepaja – Red Bull Salzburg 11.500 6.000 1.400
19.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Sheriff Tiraspol – H. Beer Sheva 2.250 3.550 3.620
19.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION SJK – BATE Borisov 5.000 3.900 1.860
19.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION APOEL – TNS 1.160 9.200 29.000
19.07. 18:15 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FC Copenhagen – Crusaders 1.190 9.100 20.000
19.07. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FK Crvena zvezda – Valletta 1.140 11.000 30.000
19.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Legia Warsaw – Zrinjski 1.550 4.700 8.400
19.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Mladost Podgorica – Ludogorets 6.600 4.700 1.580
19.07. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Boyacá Chicó – Jaguares de Cordoba 2.000 3.700 5.000