Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
19.08. 23:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Everton de Viña del Mar – Unión Española 2.670 3.530 2.870
19.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGAZEER9Y9RLDT Cherno More – Lok. Plovdiv 1.570 1.880 1.870
19.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Cherno More – Lok. Plovdiv 2.560 3.320 3.250
19.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Oeste 1.960 3.440 4.500
19.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE BZEEVRTLP6RS Atletico GO – Oeste 1.850 3.700 4.550
19.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Charleroi 1.950 3.800 4.600
19.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Antwerp – Lommel Utd 1.860 3.810 5.700
19.08. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – Krumkachy 2.960 3.200 2.500
19.08. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – Brest 2.450 3.300 2.840
19.08. 18:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Kapaz PFK 1.700 3.400 5.500
19.08. 01:30 USA: USL Tulsa Roughnecks FC – Rio Grande 3.900 3.500 2.300
19.08. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Mariupol – FC Poltava 1.350 5.300 7.400
19.08. 17:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Obolon-Brovar K. – Sumy 1.590 3.800 5.700
19.08. 14:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dynamo Kiev U21 – Volyn Lutsk U21 1.100 14.000 26.000
19.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Denizlispor – Bandirmaspor 2.180 3.500 3.740
19.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Adanaspor – Bursaspor 3.750 3.580 2.450
19.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SUPER LIGZEEOPDCD08Q Adanaspor – Bursaspor 3.050 3.450 2.700
19.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Osters – Qviding 1.390 5.060 9.150
19.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Dalkurd 2.940 3.550 3.300
19.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTANZEEBBIP6PM3 AFC United – Dalkurd 2.050 3.500 3.960
19.08. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Malaga – Osasuna 1.740 3.800 6.500
19.08. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Dep. La Coruna – Eibar 2.100 3.500 4.400
19.08. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Getafe 2.830 3.200 2.950
19.08. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Almeria – Cadiz 2.280 3.480 4.000
19.08. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Malaga – Osasuna 1.700 3.800 6.800
19.08. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Dep. La Coruna – Eibar 2.020 3.500 4.550
19.08. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: RECOPA SUDAMERICANA Ind. Santa Fe – River Plate 1.980 3.520 4.900
19.08. 01:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANAZEEEWJVDQZN Libertad Asuncion – CD Palestino 1.560 3.800 6.000
19.08. 01:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Libertad Asuncion – CD Palestino 1.690 3.960 6.300
19.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Lok. Kosice – L. Mikulas 1.740 3.500 4.000
19.08. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUEZEECPSBDUER Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata 6.600 4.300 1.530
19.08. 13:15 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUEZEECPSBDUER Brunei DPMM – Warriors 1.500 4.500 6.500
19.08. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata 6.900 4.300 1.530
19.08. 13:15 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Brunei DPMM – Warriors 1.470 4.600 7.000
19.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGAZEEJVHKB1QE Borac – Novi Pazar
19.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – Novi Pazar 2.510 3.000 3.140
19.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Dundee – Hamilton 2.160 3.550 3.800
19.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIPZEETGWIYVJ1 Dundee – Hamilton 2.110 3.600 4.000
19.08. 19:05 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Taawon – Al-Hilal 5.100 4.000 1.670
19.08. 15:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ufa U21 – Terek Grozny U21 5.400 4.200 2.680
19.08. 15:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Tomsk U21 2.450 3.550 4.800
19.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 2.110 3.450 4.050
19.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Angusht – FC Krasnodar II 2.600 3.200 2.400
19.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUEZEEHLZYDY5Q Rostov U21 – Tomsk U21 1.900 3.750 4.700
19.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUEZEEHLZYDY5Q Ufa U21 – Terek Grozny U21 3.250 3.100 2.640
19.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUEZEEHLZYDY5Q Zenit St Petersburg U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 2.200 3.430 3.890
19.08. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Satu Mare – FC Brasov
19.08. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Gil Vicente 2.250 3.300 3.620
19.08. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Boavista 2.460 3.100 3.650
19.08. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGAZEEHSUAJDSS Benfica B – Gil Vicente 2.350 3.300 3.300
19.08. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGAZEEUMMROGZP Belenenses – Boavista 2.300 3.200 4.050
19.08. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Pruszkow 1.730 3.880 5.400
19.08. 18:47 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Wisla Pulawy 2.020 3.550 4.300
19.08. 19:30 POLAND: I LIGA Gornik Z. – Pogon Siedlce 1.670 3.880 6.100
19.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Plock 2.330 3.350 3.550
19.08. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Termalica B-B. – Lech Poznań 3.550 3.400 2.400
19.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASAZEELRMHUHDC Slask Wroclaw – Plock 2.340 3.340 3.520
19.08. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASAZEELRMHUHDC Termalica B-B. – Lech Poznań 3.540 3.410 2.400
19.08. 18:00 POLAND: DIVISION 1ZEEQO6OFF6P Chojniczanka – Pruszkow 1.850 3.650 4.610
19.08. 18:47 POLAND: DIVISION 1ZEEQO6OFF6P Suwalki – Wisla Pulawy 2.020 3.450 4.050
19.08. 19:30 POLAND: DIVISION 1ZEEQO6OFF6P Gornik Z. – Pogon Siedlce 1.800 3.680 5.400
19.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA UTC Cajamarca – USMP 1.770 3.600 5.100
19.08. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Capiatá – River Plate Asunción 1.550 3.880 7.200
19.08. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Bodo/Glimt 1.590 4.550 6.600
19.08. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAENZEEGOVB22XG Valerenga – Bodo/Glimt 1.580 4.550 6.600
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – FC Den Bosch 2.290 3.800 3.600
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – FC Eindhoven 2.900 3.920 2.520
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – MVV Maastricht 1.430 5.500 8.200
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – FC Oss 1.410 5.750 8.600
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – Achilles ’29 1.620 4.700 5.740
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – Almere City 3.250 3.880 2.300
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – Cambuur 4.060 4.100 2.050
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV U23 – FC Emmen 2.600 3.750 2.960
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – FC Emmen 2.600 3.750 2.960
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – SC Telstar 1.850 4.300 5.130
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – Jong Utrecht 1.280 6.900 15.000
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – ADO Den Haag 3.450 3.680 2.300
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIEZEE6NL8NAGD Dordrecht – Cambuur 3.800 3.800 2.050
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIEZEE6NL8NAGD Jong PSV – FC Emmen 2.600 3.600 2.750
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIEZEE6NL8NAGD Jong Ajax – FC Den Bosch 2.000 4.000 4.150
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIEZEE6NL8NAGD FC Volendam – SC Telstar 1.950 3.920 4.000
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIEZEE6NL8NAGD Sittard – Almere City 3.250 3.660 2.250
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIEZEE6NL8NAGD Breda – MVV Maastricht 1.400 5.600 8.000
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIEZEE6NL8NAGD RKC Waalwijk – FC Eindhoven 3.200 3.600 2.300
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIEZEE6NL8NAGD Helmond Sport – Achilles ’29 1.530 4.900 6.500
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIEZEE6NL8NAGD VVV-Venlo – FC Oss 1.250 7.000 13.000
19.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIEZEE6NL8NAGD De Graafschap – Jong Utrecht 1.200 7.500 17.000
19.08. 17:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – St. Andrews 1.140 7.700 13.000
19.08. 19:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Hamrun 1.110 9.000 13.500
19.08. 19:45 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Sliema 1.170 7.000 10.500
19.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Sarawak FA – Kedah 4.700 4.000 1.680
19.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Terengganu – Malacca United 3.360 3.600 2.200
19.08. 16:30 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Rigas FS – FK Liepaja 2.960 3.380 2.300
19.08. 17:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Metta/LU – Spartaks Jūrmala 8.600 4.950 1.400
19.08. 14:30 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Ironi Rishon – M. Nazareth 2.200 3.200 3.050
19.08. 14:30 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Shaaraim – Beitar Tel Aviv 1.950 3.250 3.700
19.08. 14:30 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hap. Ramat Gan – Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.350 3.200 2.800
19.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISIONZEENAHIWDNT Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers 2.070 3.600 4.000
19.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers 2.110 3.480 4.000
19.08. 19:45 IRELAND: FAI CUP Athlone Town – Shamrock Rovers 26.000 9.000 1.120
19.08. 19:45 IRELAND: FAI CUP St Patrick’s Athletic – Limerick 2.740 3.350 2.800
19.08. 19:45 IRELAND: FAI CUP Bohemians – Derry City 3.280 3.300 2.410
19.08. 20:00 IRELAND: FAI CUP Wexford Youths – Sligo Rovers 5.500 4.000 1.750
19.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Bali United – Sriwijaya 2.610 3.400 2.500
19.08. 19:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDINZEE84XL6NAS Fjardabyggd – UMF Selfoss 2.500 3.550 2.780
19.08. 19:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Fjardabyggd – UMF Selfoss 2.500 3.600 2.750
19.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Puskas Academy – Soproni VSE 1.800 4.000 4.150
19.08. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL VfB Lübeck – St. Pauli 4.500 3.750 1.930
19.08. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Ravensburg – Augsburg 36.000 15.000 1.090
19.08. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Carl Zeiss Jena – Bayern München 46.000 17.000 1.070
19.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Spvgg Ansbach 09 – Eltersdorf 2.450 3.600 2.450
19.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Wurzburger Kickers II 1.750 4.000 3.700
19.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eichstatt – Ammerthal 1.360 5.200 5.600
19.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Ismaning – Hankofen-Hailing 4.200 4.300 1.600
19.08. 17:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Bogen – Unterfohring 2.400 3.800 2.300
19.08. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Kirchanschoring 2.200 3.800 2.700
19.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Dassendorf – Buxtehuder 1.200 6.000 9.000
19.08. 17:15 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – Garching 3.760 3.780 2.670
19.08. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG SC Victoria Hamburg – Pinneberg 1.750 4.000 3.500
19.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Seligenporten 1.170 10.000 15.000
19.08. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG TuS Osdorf – Wedeler TSV 2.300 3.800 2.450
19.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Rosenheim 1.950 3.780 4.450
19.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – Flensburg 3.000 4.200 1.900
19.08. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Carl Zeiss Jena – Bayern München 31.000 12.500 1.100
19.08. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF VfB Lübeck – St. Pauli 5.000 3.700 1.800
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – GS Consolat 2.300 3.250 3.510
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – Paris FC 2.770 3.100 2.980
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Creteil – Béziers 2.140 3.200 4.050
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL CA Bastia – Dunkerque 2.400 3.200 3.550
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – Chambly 2.540 3.140 3.500
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – LB Châteauroux 2.370 3.200 3.550
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Quevilly Rouen – SAS Épinal 2.210 3.300 4.000
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – Pau FC 2.170 3.300 3.980
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Lyon Duchere – Concarneau 2.300 3.100 3.750
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Bourg-en-Bresse 2.100 3.200 4.800
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Clermont 2.350 3.240 3.800
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – Valenciennes 2.080 3.150 4.900
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – GFC Ajaccio 3.500 3.000 2.690
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Troyes 1.600 4.000 8.250
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Tours 2.300 3.100 4.000
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – US Orléans 1.800 3.400 6.500
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Nimes 1.900 3.400 5.700
19.08. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Caen 1.450 5.000 9.400
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONALZEEPV9NF2KF Les Herbiers – Pau FC 2.000 3.100 4.800
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONALZEEPV9NF2KF Quevilly Rouen – SAS Épinal 2.200 3.000 4.100
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONALZEEPV9NF2KF Avranches – GS Consolat 2.500 3.140 3.200
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONALZEEPV9NF2KF Sedan – Paris FC 2.680 3.100 2.980
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONALZEEPV9NF2KF Belfort – Chambly 2.150 3.100 4.100
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONALZEEPV9NF2KF US Boulogne – LB Châteauroux 2.100 3.100 4.300
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONALZEEPV9NF2KF CA Bastia – Dunkerque 2.350 3.200 3.420
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONALZEEPV9NF2KF Lyon Duchere – Concarneau 2.250 3.100 3.780
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2ZEEY35JER59 AC Ajaccio – Bourg-en-Bresse 2.400 3.140 3.720
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2ZEEY35JER59 Auxerre – Clermont 2.300 3.100 4.500
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2ZEEY35JER59 Brest – Valenciennes 2.150 3.150 4.300
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2ZEEY35JER59 Laval – GFC Ajaccio 3.140 3.150 2.720
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2ZEEY35JER59 Niort – Tours 2.760 3.100 3.400
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2ZEEY35JER59 Sochaux – US Orléans 1.900 3.400 5.100
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2ZEEY35JER59 Strasbourg – Nimes 1.850 3.400 5.900
19.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2ZEEY35JER59 Le Havre – Troyes 2.060 3.400 5.000
19.08. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Lyon – Caen 1.450 4.950 8.800
19.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamäe Kalev – Flora 6.400 4.500 1.530
19.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA JK Narva Trans – Parnu Linnameeskond 1.560 4.400 5.700
19.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – Paide Linnameeskond 1.260 6.000 10.500
19.08. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Southampton 1.520 4.650 8.700
19.08. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Manchester Utd – Southampton 1.460 4.650 8.500
19.08. 17:30 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Svendborg – Dalum IF 1.930 3.600 3.400
19.08. 17:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Odder – Brabrand 3.250 3.750 2.000
19.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Jammerbugt – Aarhus Fremad 2.450 3.600 2.550
19.08. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Randers FC 3.900 3.660 2.140
19.08. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AC Horsens – Lyngby 3.150 3.500 2.570
19.08. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGAZEEO6W7GIAF FC Nordsjælland – Randers FC 4.370 3.750 2.000
19.08. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGAZEEO6W7GIAF AC Horsens – Lyngby 3.360 3.540 2.380
19.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – FK Pardubice U19 1.900 4.500 3.600
19.08. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hlucin U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 3.600 4.400 1.730
19.08. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Pribram U19 – Opava U19 1.410 4.500 6.200
19.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2ZEEAUYR0SOA Usti nad Labem – Ostrava 3.300 3.350 2.100
19.08. 17:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2ZEEAUYR0SOA Znojmo – Opava 1.850 3.500 3.900
19.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Ostrava 3.360 3.300 2.160
19.08. 17:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Opava 1.910 3.600 4.000
19.08. 17:35 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGAZEEHLEEA1WH Teplice – Mladá Boleslav 2.900 3.340 2.730
19.08. 17:35 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Teplice – Mladá Boleslav 2.810 3.300 2.750
19.08. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Lučko 1.600 3.600 5.000
19.08. 19:15 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – Šibenik 3.100 3.250 2.150
19.08. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – RNK Split 1.440 5.500 11.000
19.08. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNLZEENQMXCLRN Dinamo Zagreb – RNK Split 1.310 5.500 11.560
19.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Pumas de la UNAM – CD Honduras 1.240 7.210 15.570
19.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Saprissa – Dragon 1.260 7.100 15.290
19.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Cartagena – Atl. Nacional 3.600 3.560 2.210
19.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Shijiazhuang 1.540 4.750 7.100
19.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUEZEENC9YRMCN Shanghai SIPG – Shijiazhuang 1.420 5.400 11.000
19.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE ATSV Wolfsberger – Sturm Graz 2.500 3.500 2.600
19.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Grieskirchen – Kalsdorf 4.500 3.750 1.730
19.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Gleisdorf – Hartberg 2.880 3.650 2.150
19.08. 19:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Florian – A. Klagenfurt 1.530 4.000 5.000
19.08. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Stadlau – Mannsdorf 1.950 3.600 3.500
19.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – First Vienna 3.200 3.500 2.200
19.08. 19:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Traiskirchen – Ebreichsdorf 2.380 3.400 2.750
19.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – Kapfenberg 1.960 4.070 3.880
19.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – Saalfelden 2.450 3.500 2.450
19.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – Wattens 1.370 5.800 9.070
19.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – A. Lustenau 2.940 3.580 2.600
19.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – BW Linz 2.640 3.650 2.800
19.08. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Horn – Neustadt 2.150 3.650 3.550
19.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGAZEEEPQBW9EF FAC Wien – BW Linz
19.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGAZEEEPQBW9EF LASK Linz – Wattens
19.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGAZEEEPQBW9EF Liefering – Kapfenberg
19.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGAZEEEPQBW9EF Wacker Innsbruck – A. Lustenau
19.08. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGAZEEEPQBW9EF Horn – Neustadt
19.08. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Redlands – Brisbane U21 1.950 4.400 3.000