Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
19.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Berazategui – San Miguel 2.020 2.980 3.250
19.09. 23:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Talleres Remedios Escalada – Colegiales 2.400 3.200 2.900
19.09. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Tigre – Atl. Huracán 2.550 3.150 3.250
19.09. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Lyngby – Aalborg 3.050 3.680 2.490
19.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Karvina U21 – Plzen U21 17.000 6.850 2.600
19.09. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.170 7.000 12.000
19.09. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 4.500 4.630 1.730
19.09. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Jihlava U21 1.500 5.350 5.900
19.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce 5.300 3.950 1.790
19.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Sleipner – Nykopings 4.160 3.950 1.870
19.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Halmstad – Orgryte 1.850 4.150 4.750
19.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – Goteborg 2.500 3.700 3.040
19.09. 18:30 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRA SVEALAND Norrtalje – Varmdo 1.450 4.600 5.750
19.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – SÖDRA SVEALAND Smedby – Sylvia 1.930 4.100 3.300
19.09. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Dep. La Coruna 2.450 6.200 12.000
19.09. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Rubin Kazan 2.060 4.600 7.800
19.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – Gaz Metan Medias 2.060 3.650 5.220
19.09. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Braga 1.620 4.200 7.300
19.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia – Cracovia 2.260 4.250 5.500
19.09. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Comerciantes Unidos – Ayacucho FC 1.850 3.750 4.850
19.09. 23:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Capiatá – Sol de América Asunción 2.000 3.800 3.700
19.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Rosenborg 2 – Elverum
19.09. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Strommen 2.000 3.900 4.850
19.09. 14:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Utenis – Trakai 8.100 4.800 1.380
19.09. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Bucheon FC 1995 3.130 3.400 2.400
19.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Pistoiese 2.000 3.250 4.000
19.09. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Foggia 4.390 3.520 2.000
19.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Salernitana 1.800 3.620 5.600
19.09. 18:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Haifa – H. Beer Sheva 4.000 3.400 2.160
19.09. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Bnei Lod – Ironi Nesher 2.260 3.050 3.200
19.09. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Netanya – Hap. Ramat Gan 1.700 3.500 4.900
19.09. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Nazareth – Maccabi Shaaraim 2.100 3.000 3.600
19.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Wexford Youths 5.900 4.100 6.600
19.09. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Cork City 15.000 5.700 1.600
19.09. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Barito Putera 1.910 3.400 3.850
19.09. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Throttur FC – Víkingur Ólafsvík 3.480 3.860 2.150
19.09. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Stjarnan – Akraness 1.720 4.200 4.950
19.09. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – PAOK 3.910 4.150 4.850
19.09. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Red Star Saint-Ouen 1.970 3.300 5.210
19.09. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN JJK Jyväskylä – Jaro 2.500 3.640 2.910
19.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Bognor Regis Town 2.400 3.780 2.630
19.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Halesowen 4.750 4.000 1.700
19.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – Sparta Prague 5.700 5.550 8.600
19.09. 17:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slavia Prague – Liberec 2.060 5.550 8.600
19.09. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Karmiotissa – AEL Limassol 1.560 4.700 6.000
19.09. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Dep. Pasto – Ind. Santa Fe 2.460 3.300 3.300
19.09. 17:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Qarabağ FK – Zira FK 1.200 6.800 16.000