Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
19.10. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Sloboda Tuzla – Široki Brijeg 2.000 3.250 3.500
19.10. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Sarajevo – Kozara 1.270 4.530 8.890
19.10. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Željezničar – Goražde 1.170 6.000 13.750
19.10. 17:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Zrinjski – Velež Mostar 1.010 15.000 31.000
19.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Bahrain U19 – Thailand U19 1.470 4.280 6.000
19.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 South Korea U19 – Saudi Arabia U19 2.180 3.510 2.970
19.10. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Seoul – Jeonbuk 2.460 3.650 3.100
19.10. 15:00 ARMENIA: ARMENIAN CUP FC Pyunik – Alashkert 2.680 3.420 2.450
19.10. 20:30 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Zulia – Estudiantes de Caracas 1.600 3.800 6.600
19.10. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Suphanburi
19.10. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Pattaya Utd
19.10. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Army United
19.10. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – Chainat
19.10. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – BBCU
19.10. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – Sukhothai 1.900 3.600 4.200
19.10. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Buriram
19.10. 17:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Krsko – Domžale 4.050 3.580 1.940
19.10. 17:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP ND Gorica – Maribor 4.400 3.420 1.950
19.10. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Sered – Zilina 10.500 6.200 1.200
19.10. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Skalica – Myjava 3.500 3.600 1.950
19.10. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP V. Ludince – Slovan Bratislava 15.000 8.290 1.100
19.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Vizela 2.120 3.300 4.400
19.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Sporting B 2.230 3.200 3.920
19.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Aves 3.950 3.300 2.150
19.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Benfica B 1.800 3.700 6.500
19.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Braga B 2.470 3.150 3.550
19.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – AD Fafe 2.610 3.100 3.460
19.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Famalicao 2.060 3.420 4.280
19.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Gil Vicente 2.170 3.130 4.430
19.10. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Academico Viseu 1.750 3.580 5.860
19.10. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Unión Comercio – Sporting Cristal 3.130 3.480 2.600
19.10. 18:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Olympique de Safi – Difaâ El Jadidi 2.950 2.750 2.950
19.10. 02:30 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Club América – Chiapas 1.360 5.800 11.000
19.10. 13:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Shkendija – Rabotnički 1.710 3.700 4.850
19.10. 13:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Vardar – Vellazerimi 1.090 9.000 13.000
19.10. 13:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Renova – Pelister 2.300 3.680 2.930
19.10. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Ansan Police 2.380 3.620 3.220
19.10. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Seoul E. 3.600 3.400 2.450
19.10. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Gangwon 2.200 3.500 3.650
19.10. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Bucheon FC 1995 2.250 3.400 3.750
19.10. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gor Mahia – Western Stima 1.730 3.300 4.900
19.10. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Foggia – Juve Stabia 2.300 3.100 3.060
19.10. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Prato – Arezzo 3.640 3.300 2.000
19.10. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Virtus Francavilla – Lecce 3.770 3.400 1.910
19.10. 15:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Messina – Vibonese 2.120 3.050 3.470
19.10. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – 1860 München II 2.280 3.580 3.170
19.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Arsenal FC – Ludogorets 1.170 9.520 26.000
19.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Paris SG – Basel 1.250 7.700 17.500
19.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Napoli – Besiktas 1.480 5.000 8.650
19.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Dyn. Kiev – Benfica 2.620 3.540 3.100
19.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Celtic – Borussia M’gladbach 3.200 3.800 2.480
19.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Barcelona – Manchester City 1.550 5.000 7.000
19.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Rostov – Atletico Madrid 13.000 5.320 1.370
19.10. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Bayern München – PSV Eindhoven 1.230 8.500 17.500
19.10. 12:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Dynamo Kiev U19 – Benfica U19 2.470 3.540 2.720
19.10. 12:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE FK Rostov U19 – Atl. Madrid U19 26.000 10.500 1.090
19.10. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Arsenal U19 – Ludogorets U19 1.070 16.000 40.000
19.10. 14:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Napoli U19 – Besiktas U19 2.480 4.200 2.550
19.10. 14:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Celtic U19 – B. Monchengladbach U19 2.750 3.660 2.410
19.10. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Paris SG U19 – Basel U19 1.550 4.150 5.200
19.10. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Barcelona U19 – Manchester City U19 2.400 4.000 2.780
19.10. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Dynamo Moscow U19 – Gabala U19 1.330 6.070 7.550
19.10. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Malaga U19 – Nitra U19 1.140 8.140 11.000
19.10. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Cukaricki U19 – Domzale U19 1.860 3.600 3.800
19.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Ajax U19 – Breidablik U19 1.090 12.000 42.000
19.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Midtjylland U19 – Anderlecht U19 2.600 3.430 2.500
19.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Vardar U19 – Salzburg U19 6.000 5.100 1.410
19.10. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP Infonet II – Paide 14.000 8.500 1.170
19.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Gateshead – Alfreton 1.500 4.960 7.300
19.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Sheffield Wed 3.130 3.300 2.660
19.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Huddersfield 2.840 3.300 2.940
19.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Sunderland U23 – Derby U23 1.530 4.330 4.750
19.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Frickley 2.150 3.600 3.100
19.10. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – Fuerza A. 1.990 3.630 4.670
19.10. 18:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Vendsyssel FF – Odense 4.450 3.800 2.100
19.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ostrava U19 – FK Pardubice U19 1.570 5.050 5.200
19.10. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sigma Olomouc – Znojmo 1.470 4.350 7.000
19.10. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Slavia Prague 3.600 3.440 2.260
19.10. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Antigua – Alianza FC 2.000 3.470 4.300
19.10. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Tigres UANL – Herediano 1.490 4.550 8.600
19.10. 22:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Internacional – Santos 2.380 3.350 3.370
19.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – Sacachispas 3.600 3.000 2.020