Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
19.11. 00:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Instituto 2.380 3.000 3.700
19.11. 01:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Central Córdoba – San Martin T. 2.240 3.200 3.850
19.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CDJU Gualeguaychu – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.620 2.900 3.000
19.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Flandria – Nueva Chicago 2.560 3.000 3.300
19.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Almagro – Crucero del Norte 2.480 3.100 5.100
19.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Douglas Haig 2.000 3.150 4.800
19.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Villa Dálmine 2.260 3.250 4.100
19.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Brown Adrogue – Atl. Parana 2.380 3.050 3.700
19.11. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Chacarita Juniors 2.680 2.960 3.160
19.11. 22:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – Argentinos Juniors 3.710 3.080 2.500
19.11. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Arsenal de Sarandí – Banfield 3.200 3.150 2.700
19.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Estudiantes La Plata – Colón Santa Fe 1.660 3.700 7.100
19.11. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Godoy Cruz – Tigre 2.380 3.300 3.480
19.11. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Lanús – Atl. Tucumán 1.710 3.600 6.600
19.11. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Temperley 2.030 3.180 4.800
19.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Huracán – Racing Club 3.500 3.150 2.420
19.11. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Tadjenant – Batna 1.750 3.300 6.200
19.11. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Relizane – Kabylie 2.150 3.010 3.750
19.11. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Medea – Bel Abbes 2.150 3.110 3.800
19.11. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Constantine – Harrach 2.020 3.300 3.820
19.11. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 CR Belouizdad – MC Alger 3.300 3.200 2.260
19.11. 18:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Saoura – ES Setif 2.400 3.000 3.250
19.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Lučko – Šibenik 3.200 3.100 2.200
19.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dugopolje – Dragovoljac 1.800 3.300 4.400
19.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Imotski – Solin 1.910 3.400 3.800
19.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Novigrad – Gorica 2.600 3.100 2.700
19.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Rudeš – NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2.000 3.200 3.550
19.11. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.550 4.340 7.100
19.11. 20:15 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – PROMOTION GROUP Dep. Pereira – Bogotá FC 1.450 4.500 7.500
19.11. 19:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Copiapó – Deportes Puerto Montt 1.930 3.150 3.850
19.11. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Curicó Unido – Unión San Felipe 1.520 3.750 6.250
19.11. 15:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Iquique – San Luis 1.760 4.060 5.200
19.11. 18:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Everton de Viña del Mar – O’Higgins 2.950 3.670 2.520
19.11. 21:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Unión Española – Universidad de Chile 2.190 3.680 3.610
19.11. 23:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Concepción – Huachipato 2.320 3.640 3.320
19.11. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Slavia Sofia – CSKA Sofia 6.250 4.400 1.650
19.11. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Ludogorets – Beroe 1.160 9.700 23.000
19.11. 18:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Nautico 5.900 4.080 1.680
19.11. 18:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – Avai 2.200 3.280 3.960
19.11. 18:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Vasco da Gama 4.850 3.780 1.900
19.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Bragantino 1.290 5.900 13.000
19.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Sampaio Correa – Atletico GO 3.400 3.540 2.280
19.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Paysandu 2.150 3.510 4.000
19.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Parana 1.800 4.300 7.300
19.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Brasil de Pelotas – CRB 2.440 3.510 3.180
19.11. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Llandudno – Bala 3.130 3.500 2.340
19.11. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Airbus – Rhyl 2.300 3.700 3.250
19.11. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Newtown – Connahs Q. 4.100 3.600 1.950
19.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Villa Española – Boston River 3.350 3.500 2.200
19.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Montevideo – River Plate Montevideo 1.950 3.500 4.350
19.11. 20:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Peñarol – CA Cerro 1.770 3.650 4.950
19.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Sumy – FC Poltava 3.680 3.300 2.100
19.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Inhulets – Mariupol 13.500 6.000 1.270
19.11. 13:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Kramatorsk – Helios 2.750 2.920 2.700
19.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk – Ch. Odessa 2.010 3.450 4.500
19.11. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dyn. Kiev – Stal Kamianske 1.200 7.000 18.500
19.11. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk – Karpaty 1.100 12.000 34.000
19.11. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava U21 – Dnipro U21 1.910 3.500 4.350
19.11. 12:50 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wahda – Ittihad Kalba 1.350 5.300 9.400
19.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Konyaspor 2.860 3.350 3.000
19.11. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Akhisar Belediyespor 2.010 3.720 4.700
19.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Bayburt – Kozan 1.820 3.260 3.780
19.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Alanyaspor 1.700 4.400 6.600
19.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Erzin – Tekirdağspor 2.640 3.200 2.400
19.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Adanaspor – Besiktas 10.800 5.200 1.600
19.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Kartalspor – Corum 2.380 3.000 2.800
19.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Altinordu 2.200 3.380 3.700
19.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Sivasspor 4.700 3.750 1.900
19.11. 12:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Balikesirspor – Gaziantep 2.150 3.420 3.830
19.11. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Mersin 1.830 3.960 4.530
19.11. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Goztepe – Bandirmaspor 1.440 4.720 8.900
19.11. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Gabes – Hammam-Lif 2.020 3.040 3.640
19.11. 14:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Étoile Sahel – Sidi Bouzid 1.170 7.000 15.000
19.11. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Winterthur 2.850 3.550 2.500
19.11. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Chiasso 1.450 4.900 8.000
19.11. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Thun 2.080 3.750 4.300
19.11. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Vaduz 1.250 7.600 13.500
19.11. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Caudal Deportivo 2.750 2.980 3.040
19.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Leonesa 5.300 3.800 2.090
19.11. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Real Valladolid 2.420 3.300 3.460
19.11. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Athletic Bilbao B 3.100 3.300 2.550
19.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Levante 3.000 3.200 2.810
19.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Zamudio 1.670 4.200 7.500
19.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – Sevilla FC B 1.890 3.450 4.900
19.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Barakaldo 2.880 3.000 2.930
19.11. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Lugo 1.830 3.800 5.200
19.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – UD Logrones 1.800 3.860 5.560
19.11. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Dep. La Coruna – Sevilla 3.480 3.500 2.380
19.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Sestao River 1.650 4.000 7.940
19.11. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Malaga 1.150 11.000 26.000
19.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Sociedad B – Arenas de Getxo 2.200 3.310 3.560
19.11. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Celta Vigo 2.500 3.400 3.600
19.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – Alcoyano 3.150 3.200 2.450
19.11. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid 2.550 3.420 3.160
19.11. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – Granada B 1.930 3.500 5.000
19.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Cape Town City 2.350 3.220 3.500
19.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Baroka – Supersport Utd 3.300 3.300 2.380
19.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Kaizer Chiefs 2.400 3.200 3.420
19.11. 16:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars 1.680 3.600 7.100
19.11. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Platinum Stars – Bidvest Wits 3.720 3.200 2.380
19.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Black Leopards – Mbombela 2.110 3.210 3.580
19.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Pretoria U. – Magesi 2.150 3.150 3.420
19.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION FC Cape Town – Stellenbosch 2.500 3.250 2.780
19.11. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Krsko – Koper 2.550 3.300 2.860
19.11. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5.000 3.780 1.800
19.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – Podbrezova 2.820 3.400 2.730
19.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Presov – Spartak Trnava 3.000 3.400 2.550
19.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Z. Moravce 1.760 3.850 5.200
19.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – FK AS Trenčín 4.020 3.530 3.500
19.11. 12:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST L. Mikulas – Haniska 1.290 5.100 10.000
19.11. 12:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Lok. Kosice – Zvolen 1.640 3.750 4.500
19.11. 12:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Rimavska Sobota – Spisska Nova Ves 3.100 3.450 2.020
19.11. 12:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Samorin – Nove Mesto 1.750 3.590 4.160
19.11. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Nitra – Sered 1.910 3.400 3.450
19.11. 12:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – Metalac 2.500 3.100 3.160
19.11. 12:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – FK Vozdovac 1.900 3.300 4.500
19.11. 12:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Radnicki Nis 1.910 3.500 4.750
19.11. 12:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – Radnik 2.000 3.250 4.100
19.11. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – Backa 1.130 9.100 28.000
19.11. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – FK Crvena zvezda 5.400 3.600 1.830
19.11. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – Novi Pazar 1.250 6.250 19.000
19.11. 12:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Zemun – Din. Vranje
19.11. 12:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Proleter – Jagodina
19.11. 12:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Kolubara – OFK Beograd
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stirling – Arbroath 2.880 3.700 2.680
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – Berwick 2.040 3.750 4.050
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath 2.720 3.600 2.750
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Forfar Athletic 4.330 3.880 1.940
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Stenhousemuir 1.840 3.930 4.800
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – Alloa 3.560 3.600 2.300
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Albion Rovers 2.500 3.750 4.000
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Peterhead 1.680 4.300 6.000
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE East Fife – Queen’s Park 2.350 3.600 3.320
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ayr – Falkirk 3.700 3.750 2.200
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Raith Rovers 3.300 3.750 2.250
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Queen of the South 1.540 4.340 8.000
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Dundee Utd 3.820 3.600 2.400
19.11. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Dunfermline 2.490 3.610 3.500
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Partick Thistle 2.960 3.500 2.700
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Aberdeen 4.100 3.600 2.020
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Ross County 1.940 3.860 4.450
19.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – Dundee 1.430 5.200 9.000
19.11. 16:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Shabab – Al Wehda 1.950 3.600 4.000
19.11. 08:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Ufa U21 2.290 5.950 10.000
19.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Amkar Perm U21 1.620 4.950 7.500
19.11. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Ural U21 1.530 4.200 7.500
19.11. 06:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Shinnik 2.520 3.030 3.480
19.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Yenisey – Volgar Astrakhan 1.850 3.500 5.200
19.11. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Neftekhimik – Baltika 2.400 3.100 3.750
19.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – SKA Khabarovsk 2.570 3.100 3.280
19.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Spartak Moscow II 3.280 3.180 2.510
19.11. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg II 1.450 4.620 8.410
19.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Tosno 4.310 3.420 2.400
19.11. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Tambov 1.700 6.280 27.000
19.11. 09:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – Terek Grozny 7.600 3.400 2.300
19.11. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – Lokomotiv Moscow 3.980 3.050 2.400
19.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Anzi Makhackala – Ufa 2.300 3.100 4.100
19.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Ramnicu Valcea – Satu Mare 2.000 3.300 3.400
19.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Braila – Sepsi 2.400 3.200 2.700
19.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Metalul Resita – Afumati 4.800 3.750 1.600
19.11. 09:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Chindia Targoviste – Calarasi 1.910 3.400 3.600
19.11. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Mioveni – Luceafarul Oradea 1.880 3.400 4.000
19.11. 14:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – Targu Mures 1.800 3.650 6.400
19.11. 17:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Concordia – FC Steaua Bucuresti 7.400 4.070 1.590
19.11. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahli Doha – Umm-Salal 2.650 3.500 2.640
19.11. 14:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Sanjoanense – Gil Vicente 3.720 3.200 2.200
19.11. 16:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Estoril – Cova De Piedade 1.610 3.900 6.900
19.11. 16:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Feirense – Academico Viseu 2.000 3.320 4.500
19.11. 20:15 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Benfica – Maritimo 1.300 5.950 11.200
19.11. 15:00 POLAND: I LIGA Kluczbork – Wisla Pulawy 2.660 3.200 2.940
19.11. 15:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Tychy 2.300 3.270 3.760
19.11. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – GKS Katowice 3.070 3.300 2.540
19.11. 16:45 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Chojniczanka 2.300 3.410 3.420
19.11. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Podbeskidzie – Ol. Grudziadz 2.020 3.500 4.150
19.11. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Leczna – Ruch 2.400 3.380 3.350
19.11. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Pogon Szczecin – Wisla 2.200 3.800 4.500
19.11. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lechia Gdansk – Plock 1.750 3.940 5.880
19.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Rakow – Elblag 1.620 4.000 5.750
19.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Zambrow – GKS Belchatow 2.400 3.100 2.700
19.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Rozwój Katowice – Legionowo 2.300 3.200 2.750
19.11. 16:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Polonia Bytom – Polonia Warszawa 2.500 3.000 2.630
19.11. 16:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Warta Poznań 2.300 3.100 2.800
19.11. 20:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Dep. Municipal – Unión Comercio 1.720 3.990 5.960
19.11. 22:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Juan Aurich – Sporting Cristal 2.520 3.330 3.080
19.11. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cerro Porteño – Rubio Ñu 1.850 3.800 5.300
19.11. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – Vitesse 2.240 3.700 3.520
19.11. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – Go Ahead Eagles 1.730 4.050 5.500
19.11. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – PSV Eindhoven 7.600 5.000 1.500
19.11. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – Sparta Rotterdam 2.870 3.600 2.600
19.11. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – ADO Den Haag 2.050 3.750 4.100
19.11. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Twente W – Telstar W 1.170 7.600 13.500
19.11. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – Difaâ El Jadidi 2.590 2.840 3.500
19.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – Jedinstvo 1.500 4.150 7.000
19.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Lovcen 1.160 8.000 19.000
19.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Decic – Mladost Podgorica 3.750 3.500 2.010
19.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – Bokelj 1.970 3.540 4.000
19.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE FK Sutjeska – Zeta 2.450 3.280 2.930
19.11. 11:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Petrocub – Ungheni 1.400 4.250 6.150
19.11. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Veracruz – Club Tijuana 3.650 3.600 2.400
19.11. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Chiapas – Atlas 3.160 3.450 2.500
19.11. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Cruz Azul – Club Leon 2.760 3.600 2.800
19.11. 22:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS UAEM Potros – Dorados de Sinaloa 3.800 3.380 3.660
19.11. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Birkirkara 8.100 5.300 1.310
19.11. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tarxien – Gzira 2.150 3.520 3.020
19.11. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – Valletta 4.600 4.050 1.600
19.11. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – Balzan 7.000 4.850 1.410
19.11. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gor Mahia – Tusker
19.11. 09:00 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Kairat Almaty – Astana 2.000 3.200 4.150
19.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lumezzane – Sambenedettese 2.650 3.300 2.740
19.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Südtirol – Santarcangelo 2.440 3.240 3.000
19.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Fano – Gubbio 2.700 3.200 2.700
19.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Forli – Mantova 2.580 3.200 2.830
19.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Parma – Padova 2.100 3.250 3.860
19.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Perugia 3.450 3.050 2.650
19.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – AlbinoLeffe 1.810 3.440 4.750
19.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Pisa 2.400 3.000 3.900
19.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Bassano Virtus – Maceratese 1.450 4.170 7.500
19.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Carpi 2.500 3.160 3.550
19.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL FeralpiSalo – Venezia 2.880 3.240 2.600
19.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – Brescia 1.670 3.850 6.800
19.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Teramo – Ancona 2.400 3.240 3.160
19.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Salernitana 2.860 3.100 2.960
19.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Vicenza 2.200 3.200 4.150
19.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Cagliari 2.050 3.550 4.400
19.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Cesena 2.110 3.200 4.700
19.11. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Napoli 4.850 3.920 1.880
19.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Entella 3.100 3.200 2.710
19.11. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Pescara 1.170 8.820 24.000
19.11. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Sakhnin – Moadon Sport Ashdod 2.320 3.250 3.600
19.11. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Petah Tikva – Ashkelon 1.270 6.200 15.000
19.11. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.420 4.600 9.900
19.11. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Beer Sheva – Hapoel Haifa 1.340 5.150 11.230
19.11. 10:30 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – Persipura Jayapura 2.650 3.500 2.500
19.11. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Semen Padang 1.700 3.600 5.000
19.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Mumbai City – Kerala Blasters 2.400 3.280 3.460
19.11. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – Videoton 4.380 3.520 1.950
19.11. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Debrecen 2.630 3.500 2.850
19.11. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Juticalpa – Platense 2.300 3.300 3.000
19.11. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Paks – Honved 2.800 3.250 2.740
19.11. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marathon – Social Sol 1.540 3.800 5.750
19.11. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Vasas – Ferencvaros 3.900 3.900 2.400
19.11. 22:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Comunicaciones – Xelaju 1.440 4.410 6.800
19.11. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Kerkyra 2.500 3.000 3.250
19.11. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – Levadiakos 2.340 3.010 3.500
19.11. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – Olympiacos 13.000 5.750 1.340
19.11. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Garching – Bayreuth 2.400 3.600 3.060
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Ingolstadt II 2.400 3.620 3.200
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – Unterhaching 10.210 6.000 1.360
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Seligenporten 2.310 3.700 3.580
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Neckarelz – Hollenbach 3.910 4.270 1.710
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – Holstein Kiel 2.380 3.330 3.350
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Illertissen 1.830 3.950 4.800
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Spielberg – Freiburg II 2.700 3.650 2.220
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Paderborn 2.220 3.480 3.650
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – Nürnberg II 4.970 4.110 1.800
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ravensburg – SV Sandhausen II 1.620 4.080 4.300
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Duisburg 2.660 3.400 3.000
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – VfV 06 Hildesheim 2.230 3.440 3.440
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eltersdorf – Alemannia Haibach 1.410 4.800 5.620
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – Mainz II 1.620 4.100 6.400
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1.550 4.350 7.000
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger Kickers II – Neumarkt 2.660 3.700 2.210
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Magdeburg 2.300 3.560 3.850
19.11. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – Lupo-Martini 1.320 5.800 10.650
19.11. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Hannover – Erzgebirge Aue 1.630 4.500 6.400
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Erlenbach – Amberg 3.300 4.030 1.820
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – SV Werder Bremen II 1.830 3.750 4.800
19.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Bautzen 2.790 3.420 2.760
19.11. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – SV Sandhausen 2.500 3.300 3.400
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Viktoria Aschaffenburg – 1. SC Feucht 1.360 5.000 5.500
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.200 3.430 3.640
19.11. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Babelsberg 1.610 4.190 6.330
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Sonthofen 1.840 3.800 3.600
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – TuS Koblenz 1.500 4.500 7.500
19.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – 1. FC Koln 2.300 3.420 3.700
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Vilzing 1.550 4.230 4.790
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Ulm 2.890 3.450 2.590
19.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Mainz – Freiburg 2.240 3.550 3.800
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Dachau – Wolfratshausen 1.450 5.000 5.500
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Watzenborn – Kassel 2.810 3.480 2.600
19.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – Schalke 04 2.560 3.500 3.120
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Kirchanschoring – Ismaning 2.250 3.800 2.620
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Stuttgarter Kickers – Elversberg 3.860 3.340 2.130
19.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Augsburg – Hertha Berlin 2.750 3.300 3.100
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Rain am Lech – Schwabmunchen 2.000 3.800 3.100
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – Mannheim 2.430 3.430 3.070
19.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Ingolstadt 3.100 3.280 2.750
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Gundelfingen – Hankofen-Hailing 2.510 3.800 2.400
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Wormatia Worms – VfB Stuttgart II 2.500 3.450 3.040
19.11. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Bayern München 3.600 3.750 2.300
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Pipinsried 2.800 3.810 2.120
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Rot Weiss Ahlen 1.510 4.370 7.120
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Bogen – Heimstetten 3.250 4.070 1.850
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Rot-Weiss Essen 3.360 3.460 2.280
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Alzenau – Stadtallendorf 2.300 4.000 2.500
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – Borussia M’gladbach II 4.300 3.820 3.600
19.11. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Amiens SC 2.100 3.300 4.950
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – Hessen Dreieich 2.950 3.800 2.200
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lohfelden – Sp. Seligenstadt 2.350 3.810 2.450
19.11. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Nantes 1.250 7.300 19.000
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Viktoria Griesheim – Fulda 2.780 4.020 2.100
19.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Dijon 2.200 3.360 4.200
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Vellmar 1.700 4.140 3.800
19.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Montpellier 2.920 3.200 3.000
19.11. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Germania Windeck – Hurth 3.930 4.120 1.660
19.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Metz 1.560 4.350 8.400
19.11. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Wunstorf – BV Cloppenburg 1.530 4.500 4.500
19.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Angers 2.440 3.300 4.250
19.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Barleben – Halle 1.500 4.550 5.200
19.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Chemie Leipzig – Merseburg 2.050 4.060 2.790
19.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Askania Bernburg – Plauen 2.790 4.060 2.020
19.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Germania Halberstadt 2.430 4.050 2.270
19.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Carl Zeiss Jena II – Schott Jena 2.020 4.060 2.790
19.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Wismut Gera – Bischofswerdaer 3.100 4.040 1.940
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Boston 1.500 4.750 6.800
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Salmrohr – Neunkirchen 2.200 4.060 2.700
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Darlington 4.500 3.950 1.870
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Diefflen – Gonsenheim 2.040 4.070 2.750
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Altrincham 1.800 4.000 4.850
19.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Karbach 2.900 3.910 2.020
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Harrogate Town 2.500 3.600 2.950
19.11. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Mechtersheim – Jagersburg 1.780 4.200 3.400
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Gloucester City 1.980 3.750 4.100
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Altenholz – Kilia Kiel 2.220 4.050 2.500
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Halifax Town 3.900 3.800 2.100
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN NTSV Strand 08 – Schilksee 2.480 4.050 2.220
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Nuneaton Town 2.080 3.750 3.820
19.11. 12:15 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Lincoln City 2.040 3.660 4.000
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Todesfelde 2.430 4.050 2.270
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Gainsborough 1.670 4.200 5.500
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Macclesfield 2.410 3.420 3.190
19.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – TSV Lagerdorf 2.510 4.200 2.200
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – Worcester City 1.750 3.900 5.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Solihull 1.620 4.600 6.290
19.11. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Erkenschwick – Neunkirchen 2.650 4.060 2.130
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Bradford PA 1.620 4.330 6.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Southport 1.730 3.940 5.810
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Stalybridge 1.500 4.750 7.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Tranmere Rovers 4.380 3.530 2.020
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Stevenage 2.080 3.700 4.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Chelmsford 3.200 3.600 2.400
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Bromley 2.110 3.740 3.800
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Crewe Alexandra 2.630 3.500 2.950
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Dartford 5.700 4.500 1.570
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Guiseley 1.650 4.300 5.730
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Wycombe Wanderers 2.660 3.400 3.300
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – St. Albans 3.000 3.600 2.500
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Eastleigh 2.450 3.600 3.050
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Exeter City 1.970 3.980 4.200
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Weston 1.620 4.330 6.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Woking 2.470 3.660 3.300
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Bury 1.950 3.700 4.500
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Portsmouth 4.500 3.800 1.950
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Maidenhead 2.200 3.600 3.400
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Sutton 5.650 3.980 1.800
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – Millwall 2.380 3.420 3.420
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Hartlepool 1.760 4.100 5.200
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Concord Rangers 2.000 3.600 3.900
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Wrexham 2.780 3.400 2.830
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Port Vale 1.790 3.800 5.500
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Blackpool 3.250 3.660 2.420
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Welling 1.600 4.200 6.100
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Dag & Red 3.500 3.500 2.150
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Chesterfield 1.850 3.960 4.600
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Crawley Town 2.000 3.500 4.750
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Truro City 2.050 3.750 3.600
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Peterborough Utd 2.520 3.660 3.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Luton Town 4.850 4.150 1.800
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Wealdstone 2.350 3.600 3.050
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Wigan 2.650 3.400 3.220
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oxford Utd – Coventry City 2.250 3.560 3.750
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Newport County 2.300 3.600 3.750
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – Oxford City 2.450 3.600 3.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Bristol City 2.560 3.450 3.100
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Swindon 2.100 3.600 4.150
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Grimsby Town 2.010 3.800 4.330
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Whitehawk 1.870 4.000 4.200
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Brentford 2.800 3.400 2.880
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Oldham Athletic 1.760 4.000 5.800
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Colchester Utd 2.900 3.450 2.880
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Huddersfield 2.580 3.300 3.220
19.11. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Arsenal FC 2.630 3.400 3.100
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Shrewsbury Town 1.450 5.250 8.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Rotherham 1.550 4.900 8.200
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Manchester City 6.800 4.700 1.570
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Bradford City 3.650 3.500 2.260
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Sheffield Wed 2.450 3.450 3.360
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – Swansea 1.600 4.420 6.800
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Gillingham 2.270 3.750 3.300
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Wolves 2.520 3.400 3.200
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Liverpool FC 3.680 3.720 2.380
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Norwich 3.480 3.450 2.340
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – AFC Bournemouth 2.300 3.500 3.550
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Burton Albion 2.060 3.550 4.330
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Hull City 2.200 3.450 4.000
19.11. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Nottingham Forest 2.150 3.560 4.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Leicester City 2.900 3.400 2.760
19.11. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – West Ham 1.650 4.600 7.600
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Harlow 2.000 4.000 3.750
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Wingate and Finchley 2.450 3.750 2.630
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Burgess Hill 2.050 3.810 3.200
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Worthing 1.950 3.810 3.450
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Sudbury 2.050 3.810 3.200
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Kingstonian 2.380 3.790 2.750
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Enfield Town 1.950 3.800 3.450
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Bognor Regis Town 2.750 3.800 2.380
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Hendon 1.360 5.500 7.500
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Grays Athletic 2.050 3.810 3.200
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Tonbridge 1.830 4.000 3.850
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Merstham 2.050 3.810 3.200
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Blyth – Stafford 1.650 4.250 5.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Coalville – Whitby 3.500 3.600 2.050
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Grantham – Frickley 1.910 3.750 3.900
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Ilkeston – Workington 2.800 3.750 2.380
19.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dragon – Chalatenango 2.420 3.250 2.650
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Matlock – Hednesford Town 2.300 3.650 2.800
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Mickleover – Marine 2.050 3.650 3.600
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Nantwich – Spennymoor 2.300 3.600 2.900
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Skelmersdale – Halesowen 3.600 3.700 2.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Buxton 2.550 3.700 2.600
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Warrington – Barwell 1.750 4.330 4.400
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Basingstoke – Stratford 1.830 4.000 3.700
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Biggleswade Town – Cirencester 1.870 4.000 3.500
19.11. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Entag El-Harby – Al Ahly 7.300 3.840 1.570
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dorchester – Chesham 2.900 3.750 2.150
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Merthyr Town 2.380 3.630 2.600
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – St. Neots 1.810 4.000 4.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – Kettering 2.050 4.000 3.100
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Lynn – Banbury 2.700 4.000 2.300
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – Hayes and Yeading 1.300 5.500 8.000
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Redditch – Weymouth 1.850 4.000 3.600
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Slough – Kings Langley 1.580 4.200 4.800
19.11. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Dep. Cuenca 2.150 3.450 3.980
19.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Cinderford 1.530 4.500 5.250
19.11. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Emelec – LDU Quito 1.700 3.860 5.900
19.11. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Ind. del Valle – Delfin 1.670 4.200 7.000
19.11. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – AGF Aarhus 2.720 3.500 2.880
19.11. 09:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U19 – FK Pardubice U19 1.810 4.330 3.600
19.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Mlada Boleslav U19 1.510 4.330 5.010
19.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U19 – Ostrava U19 2.600 4.000 2.300
19.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Karvina U19 – Zlin U19 2.100 4.000 2.940
19.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Plzen U19 – Sparta Prague U19 3.300 4.330 1.870
19.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Brno U19 – Opava U19 1.450 4.500 5.500
19.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hlucin U19 – Jihlava U19 6.500 5.200 1.330
19.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slavia Prague U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19 2.150 4.000 2.750
19.11. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slovacko U19 – Pribram U19 1.530 4.330 4.750
19.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sokolov – Usti nad Labem 2.100 3.500 3.600
19.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – Ostrava 5.250 3.900 1.690
19.11. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Opava 2.760 3.600 2.360
19.11. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vitkovice – Ceske Budejovice 5.200 3.800 1.680
19.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Vysehrad – Benesov
19.11. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Kraluv Dvur – Domazlice
19.11. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Jirny – Tachov
19.11. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Horovicko – Dobrovice
19.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slovacko – Hradec Kralove 1.910 3.550 4.800
19.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Teplice 2.260 3.250 3.750
19.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Pribram 1.610 4.200 6.400
19.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Mladá Boleslav – FC Viktoria Plzeň 2.600 3.300 3.090
19.11. 17:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Liberec 2.370 3.400 3.320
19.11. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Ermis – Zakakiou 1.400 5.500 11.000
19.11. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEL Limassol – APOEL 4.100 3.700 1.900
19.11. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski 2.950 3.050 2.450
19.11. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitez – Željezničar 3.240 3.050 2.280
19.11. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Radnik Bijeljina – Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 1.350 4.500 8.500
19.11. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Eupen 1.600 4.600 6.500
19.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Westerlo 1.490 5.230 7.600
19.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – Kortrijk 3.250 3.400 3.000
19.11. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Gent 5.890 4.100 1.680
19.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE St. Gilloise – KSV Roeselare 3.000 3.450 2.550
19.11. 11:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – BATE Borisov 6.000 3.900 1.700
19.11. 11:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Brest 2.990 3.340 2.600
19.11. 11:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Mikashevichi – FC Minsk 5.100 4.330 1.720
19.11. 11:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – Belshina 2.050 3.440 3.800
19.11. 11:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – Neman 3.160 3.000 4.050
19.11. 11:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Din. Minsk – Isloch Minsk 1.600 3.800 6.600
19.11. 11:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Gorodeja – Zhodino 3.240 3.200 2.450
19.11. 11:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Gabala FK – Zira FK 1.320 4.950 9.500
19.11. 14:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Qarabağ FK – Kapaz PFK 1.250 5.400 15.500
19.11. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Sturm Graz 2.810 3.400 2.850
19.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – SV Ried 1.680 4.000 5.720
19.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – Wolfsberger AC 2.720 3.400 2.990
19.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – Mattersburg 2.420 3.400 3.360
19.11. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 3.100 3.760 2.430
19.11. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Brisbane Roar – Sydney FC 3.060 3.650 2.460
19.11. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Melbourne Victory U21 – Melbourne City U21 2.550 4.150 2.200
19.11. 08:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Thailand – Indonesia 1.450 4.750 9.500
19.11. 12:00 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Philippines – Singapore 2.250 3.500 3.600
19.11. 10:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Jeonbuk – Al Ain 1.690 4.000 5.800
19.11. 11:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – Gandzasar 2.740 3.600 3.050
19.11. 13:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ararat Yerevan – FC Pyunik 6.200 4.500 1.450
19.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gutiérrez Mendoza – Gimnasia Mendoza 1.870 1.850 1.240
19.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Deportivo Espanol 1.920 3.050 4.250
19.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Villa San Carlos 1.550 3.650 6.500
19.11. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Tristan Suarez – Atletico Atlanta 3.300 3.050 2.200