Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
20.02. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Kingston City – Green Gully 3.100 3.750 2.490
20.02. 15:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Al Zawraa – Al Suwaiq 2.100 3.350 3.580
20.02. 13:50 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Lekhwiya – Al Jazira 2.030 3.600 4.150
20.02. 15:45 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Al-Taawon – Lok. Tashkent 2.800 3.400 3.000
20.02. 17:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 USM Alger – CR Belouizdad 1.630 3.300 6.800
20.02. 20:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Aston Villa 1.700 4.200 6.800
20.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Aston Villa U23 – Stoke City U23 1.950 3.700 3.700
20.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Everton U23 – Southampton U23 1.500 4.500 6.000
20.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Tottenham U23 – Sunderland U23 2.260 3.500 2.600
20.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Wolves U23 – Brighton U23 1.800 3.900 4.450
20.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 West Ham U23 – Fulham U23 2.400 3.750 2.700
20.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Swansea U23 – Norwich U23 1.450 4.750 6.600
20.02. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Caracas – Zamora 2.450 3.380 2.990
20.02. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Trabzonspor – Alanyaspor 1.750 4.180 6.200
20.02. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Gaziantep – Malatyaspor 3.260 3.300 2.400
20.02. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Denizlispor – Sivasspor 3.050 3.380 2.540
20.02. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Wohlen 2.420 3.470 3.250
20.02. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Djurgården – Degerfors 1.400 5.500 10.860
20.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Malaga – Las Palmas 2.060 3.600 4.230
20.02. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Poli Timisoara – CSM Iasi 2.860 3.000 3.000
20.02. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Din. Bucuresti – FC Botosani 1.650 4.350 8.000
20.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – Olhanense 1.980 3.500 4.330
20.02. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Club Nacional 2.050 3.700 5.400
20.02. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Zaglebie – Arka Gdynia 2.040 3.420 4.300
20.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – Breda 2.750 3.460 2.840
20.02. 11:30 LATVIA: LEAGUE CUP Jelgava – Silas 1.740 3.900 4.800
20.02. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Alessandria 2.750 3.150 2.690
20.02. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Hellas Verona – SPAL 2.100 3.400 4.300
20.02. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Tel Aviv – Beitar Jerusalem 3.650 3.100 2.220
20.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Akko – Hap. Ramat Gan 2.050 3.350 3.350
20.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Ironi Rishon – Hapoel Jerusalem 1.800 3.400 4.650
20.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ramat Hasharon – Beitar Tel Aviv 3.140 3.080 2.380
20.02. 08:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Aizawl – East Bengal 2.550 3.300 3.260
20.02. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Levadiakos 2.140 3.230 4.500
20.02. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Nürnberg 2.620 3.450 2.960
20.02. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 US Orléans – Lens 3.300 3.100 2.660
20.02. 19:55 ENGLAND: FA CUP Sutton – Arsenal FC 29.000 11.000 1.170
20.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Warrington 2.300 3.750 3.350
20.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cambridge City – Kings Lynn 2.500 3.600 2.400
20.02. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Gaish – Zamalek 5.800 3.250 1.800
20.02. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Randers FC 2.960 3.300 2.770
20.02. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 2.670 4.100 3.160
20.02. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Plzen U21 1.630 4.500 4.370
20.02. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Sparta Prague U21 9.000 5.420 1.730
20.02. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Trinec U21 1.400 4.750 6.500
20.02. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Liberec – Zlin 1.850 3.760 4.750
20.02. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – AEL Limassol 1.720 3.660 5.400
20.02. 23:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Antigua and Barbuda U20 – Honduras U20 36.000 10.000 1.100
20.02. 00:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Envigado 2.050 3.270 4.300
20.02. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Santiago Morning – Valdivia 1.550 3.940 7.000
20.02. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Vereya – Lok. Plovdiv 3.380 3.280 2.380
20.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Goiás – Aparecidense 1.400 4.400 7.200
20.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – SECOND STAGE Belo Jardim – Nautico 4.000 3.500 1.730