Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
20.04. 18:30 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Mamelodi Sundowns – AS Vita Club 1.700 3.450 5.000
20.04. 18:30 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Al Ahly – Young Africans 1.250 5.500 13.000
20.04. 19:00 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Étoile Sahel – Enyimba 1.340 5.500 10.500
20.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Inter Zaprešić – Istra 1961 1.750 3.960 5.540
20.04. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.680 4.320 6.270
20.04. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Zeledon – Belen 2.360 3.500 3.000
20.04. 21:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Deportes Tolima – Deportes Quindío 1.570 3.800 5.500
20.04. 22:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Colo-Colo – CD Palestino 2.000 3.740 4.130
20.04. 18:00 BULGARIA: CUP CSKA Sofia – Beroe 2.600 3.400 2.800
20.04. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA VERDE Paysandu – Remo
20.04. 16:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Široki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina 1.400 4.000 9.500
20.04. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Petrolero Yacuiba – Ciclón de Tarija 2.000 3.600 4.150
20.04. 18:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Monmouth – Aberdare Town 1.670 4.750 3.250
20.04. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aragua – Dep. Lara 2.300 3.500 3.130
20.04. 22:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Mineros de Guayana – Portuguesa 1.400 4.500 9.500
20.04. 22:45 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Caracas – Estudiantes de Caracas 1.400 4.500 9.500
20.04. 17:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Dnipro – Zorya Luhansk 1.800 3.800 5.000
20.04. 16:45 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Rizespor – Galatasaray 2.850 3.550 2.580
20.04. 19:15 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Konyaspor – Fenerbahce 3.350 3.400 2.350
20.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Xamax 1.850 3.750 5.350
20.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Chiasso 1.680 4.100 5.500
20.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Lugano 1.250 7.500 15.000
20.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Sion 3.920 3.600 2.200
20.04. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Young Boys 2.900 3.700 2.560
20.04. 19:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Dep. La Coruna – Barcelona 15.930 7.800 1.300
20.04. 19:45 SPAIN: LA LIGA Valencia – Eibar 1.710 4.200 5.500
20.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES San Lorenzo – LDU Quito 1.770 3.920 6.000
20.04. 19:45 SPAIN: LA LIGA Sporting Gijon – Sevilla 3.200 3.640 2.400
20.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Gremio – Toluca 1.550 4.910 8.430
20.04. 19:45 SPAIN: LA LIGA Athletic Bilbao – Atletico Madrid 4.500 3.560 2.010
20.04. 23:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Boca Juniors – Deportivo Cali 1.290 6.450 12.860
20.04. 19:45 SPAIN: LA LIGA Malaga – Rayo Vallecano 2.000 3.800 4.200
20.04. 21:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Real Madrid – Villarreal 1.260 7.850 13.000
20.04. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd 2.400 3.000 3.520
20.04. 17:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Maribor – Zavrc 1.270 5.000 9.000
20.04. 16:55 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava 1.450 4.450 7.940
20.04. 19:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – FK Senica 1.490 5.000 7.300
20.04. 15:30 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Sp. Subotica – Partizan 7.500 5.000 1.400
20.04. 17:30 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Borac – Javor 1.910 3.250 4.200
20.04. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Glasgow Rangers 3.310 3.680 2.290
20.04. 17:30 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP CSKA Moscow – FC Krasnodar 2.080 3.400 4.500
20.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Nosta Novotroitsk – Lada Tolyatti 2.250 3.400 2.880
20.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Volga Ulyanovsk – Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.950 3.400 3.500
20.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Syzran-2003 – Neftekhimik 3.400 3.500 1.950
20.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Chelyabinsk – Kirov 1.200 5.750 11.000
20.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Spartak Kostroma – Smolensk 2.000 3.320 3.500
20.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Torpedo Vladimir – Strogino Moscow 2.150 3.490 3.100
20.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Dynamo St Petersburg – Pskov-747
20.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Znamya Truda – Volga Tver 2.050 3.600 3.130
20.04. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Mioveni – Baia Mare 2.250 3.250 2.750
20.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Leczna – Wisla 3.300 3.480 2.380
20.04. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Gornik Z. – Podbeskidzie 2.500 3.450 3.100
20.04. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Slask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia 2.200 3.560 3.700
20.04. 04:30 AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: OFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Team Wellington – Magenta 1.220 6.000 9.000
20.04. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sol de América Asunción – Dep. Capiatá 1.720 3.900 5.250
20.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Haugesund 2.160 3.620 3.900
20.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Odd 4.340 3.630 2.000
20.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Stabaek – Strømsgodset 2.920 3.650 2.600
20.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Brann 1.810 3.900 5.100
20.04. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – NEC Nijmegen 2.070 3.780 3.900
20.04. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – De Graafschap 1.520 5.020 7.000
20.04. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – Feyenoord 4.460 3.860 2.020
20.04. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Excelsior 1.830 4.250 5.500
20.04. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – Ajax 6.400 4.450 1.800
20.04. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Pahang – Kelantan 2.500 3.300 2.750
20.04. 17:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – FC Žalgiris 2.880 3.500 2.420
20.04. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Vegalta Sendai – Avispa Fukuoka 2.070 3.440 4.000
20.04. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Kashiwa Reysol – Kawasaki Frontale 2.700 3.660 2.680
20.04. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Shonan Bellmare – Júbilo Iwata 2.390 3.470 3.160
20.04. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Nagoya Grampus – Ventforet Kofu 2.150 3.450 3.730
20.04. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Vissel Kobe – Omiya Ardija 1.860 3.850 4.440
20.04. 17:30 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Sampdoria 2.140 3.600 4.000
20.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Atalanta 2.900 3.380 2.850
20.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Fiorentina 3.750 3.480 2.230
20.04. 18:30 ISRAEL: STATE CUP H. Beer Sheva – Maccabi Haifa 2.000 3.400 3.250
20.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Frosinone 1.920 3.800 4.600
20.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Hellas Verona 1.960 3.660 4.520
20.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Inter Milan 3.750 3.600 2.200
20.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Lazio 1.570 4.400 8.000
20.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Torino 1.550 4.700 7.900
20.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – Debrecen 2.930 3.260 2.550
20.04. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Paks 1.800 3.820 4.810
20.04. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA DVTK – Honved 1.950 3.710 3.880
20.04. 17:00 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS AEK Athens – Atromitos 1.710 3.720 6.140
20.04. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Puskas Academy 2.000 3.730 3.710
20.04. 19:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – Ferencvaros 3.010 3.420 2.470
20.04. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hearts of Oak – WAFA 1.420 3.750 4.400
20.04. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Dreams – Asante Kotoko 2.150 3.550 2.200
20.04. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bechem United – Wa All Stars
20.04. 19:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Hertha Berlin – Borussia Dortmund 6.000 4.100 1.700
20.04. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schilksee – Eintracht B’schweig II 9.000 6.000 1.450
20.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Zwickau 3.800 3.800 2.030
20.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Optik Rathenow – Bautzen 4.650 3.760 1.910
20.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Luckenwalde – Meuselwitz 3.220 3.700 2.310
20.04. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Burglengenfeld – Aubstadt 2.600 3.750 2.150
20.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Germania Halberstadt 1.630 4.290 5.500
20.04. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Eintracht Rheine – Sprockhovel 2.510 3.750 2.200
20.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Viktoria Berlin 1.790 4.000 4.800
20.04. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Hammer SpVg – Schermbeck 1.850 3.750 3.200
20.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Berliner FC Dynamo 2.520 3.750 2.830
20.04. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Bremer SV – Brinkumer SV
20.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – FC Kray 1.520 4.850 6.450
20.04. 20:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Sochaux – Marseille 4.100 3.400 2.100
20.04. 15:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Haka – RoPS 5.000 4.000 1.800
20.04. 19:30 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Hendon 2.300 3.750 3.020
20.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Watford 1.650 4.450 7.100
20.04. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – Everton 1.750 4.250 5.600
20.04. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Crystal Palace 1.550 4.500 8.130
20.04. 19:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Brøndby – FC Copenhagen 3.580 3.350 2.300
20.04. 18:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – AC Horsens 2.780 3.250 2.890
20.04. 18:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Dukla Prague – Sparta Prague 5.290 3.860 1.800
20.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Karvina – Frydek-Mistek 1.390 4.750 10.000
20.04. 15:00 CYPRUS: CUP Apollon Limassol – APOEL 2.960 3.270 2.520
20.04. 17:00 CYPRUS: CUP Omonia – AEK Larnaca 2.380 3.320 3.250
20.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Genk – Club Brugge KV 3.010 3.460 2.570
20.04. 16:00 BELARUS: CUP Naftan – BATE Borisov 7.930 4.990 1.350
20.04. 18:00 BELARUS: CUP Zhodino – FC Minsk 1.950 3.240 3.700
20.04. 19:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Red Bull Salzburg – Austria Wien 1.670 4.320 5.920
20.04. 11:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Sydney FC – Urawa Reds 3.060 3.300 2.650
20.04. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Seoul – Buriram 1.120 10.260 29.000
20.04. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Tokyo – Jeonbuk 2.690 3.410 2.740
20.04. 12:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Hiroshima 2.400 3.550 3.120
20.04. 14:55 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Al Nasr – Lok. Tashkent 2.100 3.400 4.000
20.04. 15:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Bunyodkor – Lekhwiya 2.750 3.300 2.800
20.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Deportivo Armenio 1.530 3.400 6.500