Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
20.07. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Avondale FC – Northcote City
20.07. 03:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Crystal Palace 2.900 3.700 2.500
20.07. 03:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Real Salt Lake – Inter Milan 3.880 3.850 2.100
20.07. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AZ Alkmaar – Fleetwood Town 1.500 4.500 5.250
20.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lazio – Padova 1.450 4.800 5.750
20.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Genoa – Südtirol 1.570 4.100 5.000
20.07. 16:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Fiorentina – Trapani 1.570 4.000 5.000
20.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Cagliari – Terek Grozny 2.150 3.750 2.880
20.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Rubin Kazan – West Ham 4.050 3.700 1.950
20.07. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Brno – St. Pauli 2.700 3.550 2.500
20.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Preußen Münster – Valencia 4.500 3.800 1.630
20.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Granada – Bristol City 2.000 3.400 3.250
20.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY KSV Roeselare – Club Brugge KV 6.500 4.950 1.370
20.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Utrecht – Bnei Yehuda 1.910 3.600 3.600
20.07. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Zulia – Caracas 3.050 3.100 2.550
20.07. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Portuguesa – Dep. Anzoátegui 3.240 3.350 2.380
20.07. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atl. Venezuela – Dep. Táchira 3.980 3.440 1.990
20.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monagas – Dep. Lara 2.770 3.300 2.650
20.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Trujillanos – Mineros de Guayana 2.350 3.300 3.200
20.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Army United 2.500 3.400 2.880
20.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Osotsapa 1.500 4.300 7.000
20.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – BEC Tero Sasana 2.200 3.500 3.320
20.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Sukhothai 1.200 7.000 15.500
20.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – BBCU 1.450 4.800 8.400
20.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Muang Thong Utd 8.100 4.900 1.450
20.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.530 4.300 7.000
20.07. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Ratchaburi 2.100 3.500 3.580
20.07. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Chainat 1.300 5.800 10.000
20.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Edinburgh City – Livingston 5.070 4.100 1.730
20.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Chertanovo Moscow – Torpedo Moscow
20.07. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Avangard Kursk – Energomash Belgorod
20.07. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Lada Tolyatti – Kirov
20.07. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Nosta Novotroitsk – Volga Ulyanovsk
20.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE KAMAZ – Syzran-2003
20.07. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Strogino Moscow – Volga Tver
20.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Kolomna – Pskov-747
20.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Znamya Truda – Dynamo St Petersburg
20.07. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Domodedovo – Torpedo Vladimir
20.07. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA FBC Melgar – Comerciantes Unidos 1.550 4.500 7.400
20.07. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sport Huancayo – Real Garcilaso 2.200 3.570 3.620
20.07. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Dep. Municipal – Sporting Cristal 3.420 4.400 2.340
20.07. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guaraní Pinozá – River Plate Asunción 1.350 5.000 10.000
20.07. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Club Tijuana – Toluca 2.680 3.220 3.000
20.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Selangor – Kelantan 2.250 3.800 2.800
20.07. 16:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Kauno Žalgiris – Stumbras 3.600 3.800 1.990
20.07. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FK Sūduva – Trakai 3.500 3.750 2.160
20.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Suwon Bluewings 2.650 3.530 2.900
20.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Jeonnam 2.250 3.310 3.600
20.07. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Incheon 1.880 3.590 5.100
20.07. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Jeonbuk 2.700 3.550 2.920
20.07. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Pohang 3.380 3.340 2.350
20.07. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Jeju Utd 2.500 3.600 3.100
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Matsumoto Yamaga 2.820 3.200 2.920
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Montedio Yamagata – JEF United 2.920 3.200 2.730
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – V-Varen Nagasaki 2.600 3.200 3.240
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.540 3.350 3.250
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Tokyo Verdy 1.700 4.010 6.060
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Zweigen Kanazawa 2.480 3.260 3.480
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Kamatamare Sanuki 1.810 3.600 5.290
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Machida 2.040 3.540 4.500
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Yokohama 1.980 3.500 4.550
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Renofa Yamaguchi 3.000 3.310 2.600
20.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Tokushima Vortis 3.000 3.300 2.720
20.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Madura United – PSM Makassar 1.450 4.200 6.500
20.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Pusamania Borneo – Semen Padang 1.960 3.400 3.600
20.07. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – Persija Jakarta 2.200 3.400 3.000
20.07. 19:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Municipal – Xelaju 1.530 3.600 6.000
20.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Neumarkt – Spvgg Ansbach 09 2.500 3.700 2.300
20.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger FV – Erlenbach 2.150 3.700 2.800
20.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Aubstadt 2.500 3.700 2.300
20.07. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – Ammerthal 2.100 3.600 2.800
20.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Kirchanschoring 2.000 3.600 3.000
20.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Ismaning – Pullach 4.200 4.200 1.650
20.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Jahn Regensburg II – Rain am Lech 3.500 4.000 1.870
20.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Dachau 2.000 4.000 3.000
20.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Bogen 1.830 4.000 3.500
20.07. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Pipinsried 2.200 3.750 2.800
20.07. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Unterfohring 2.600 3.700 2.250
20.07. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Landsberg 1.530 4.500 4.800
20.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Kapaz PFK – Admira 4.050 3.480 2.060
20.07. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Astana – FC Žalgiris 1.360 5.000 14.500
20.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Dudelange – Qarabağ FK 4.300 3.500 2.060
20.07. 18:15 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION IFK Norrköping – Rosenborg 2.960 3.800 2.480
20.07. 18:30 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Ferencvaros – Partizani 1.390 4.850 12.000
20.07. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FK AS Trenčín – O. Ljubljana 1.530 4.600 6.900
20.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Dinamo Zagreb – Vardar 1.320 5.900 13.000
20.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Celtic – Lincoln Red Imps 1.050 26.000 65.000
20.07. 20:15 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Hafnarfjordur – Dundalk 2.350 3.420 3.550
20.07. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Herediano – Belen 1.550 4.500 7.310
20.07. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Dep. Pereira – Cartagena 1.460 4.600 7.600
20.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Hangzhou Greentown 1.440 4.900 8.500
20.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Jiangsu Suning – Hebei 1.600 4.200 7.600
20.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Liaoning Whowin 1.780 3.700 5.600
20.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Yanbian 1.440 4.600 9.200
20.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Tianjin Teda – Changchun Yatai 1.820 3.620 4.850
20.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Chongqing Lifan 1.310 6.000 12.000
20.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Guangzhou Evergrande 6.500 4.200 1.550
20.07. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Dragon de Yaounde – Panthere 2.200 2.770 3.280