Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
20.08. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Sunshine Coast – Gold Coast City 5.500 4.600 1.500
20.08. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane Strikers – Brisbane City 1.670 4.500 4.000
20.08. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW – PLAY OFFS Rockdale City Suns – Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2.100 4.000 2.800
20.08. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shirak Gyumri – Ararat Yerevan 1.380 4.700 8.600
20.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Brno U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19
20.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Karvina U19 – Plzen U19 2.380 3.550 2.400
20.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slovacko U19 – Jihlava U19
20.08. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U19 – Ostrava U19 2.200 3.750 2.550
20.08. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Zlin U19 1.870 4.000 3.200
20.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2ZEEAUYR0SOA Sokolov – Prostejov 1.450 4.200 5.500
20.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2ZEEAUYR0SOA Trinec – Zizkov 2.120 3.250 3.400
20.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2ZEEAUYR0SOA Frydek-Mistek – Vlasim 2.000 3.300 3.600
20.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – Zizkov 2.150 3.300 3.440
20.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sokolov – Prostejov 1.500 4.400 6.200
20.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Vlasim 2.060 3.300 3.700
20.08. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGAZEEHLEEA1WH Karvina – Dukla Prague 2.890 3.440 2.660
20.08. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGAZEEHLEEA1WH Slovacko – Bohemians 1905 1.960 3.620 4.200
20.08. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGAZEEHLEEA1WH Hradec Kralove – Jihlava 2.630 3.390 3.000
20.08. 17:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGAZEEHLEEA1WH FC Viktoria Plzeň – Zlin 1.400 5.400 8.300
20.08. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Karvina – Dukla Prague 2.900 3.420 2.590
20.08. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Hradec Kralove – Jihlava 2.810 3.300 2.800
20.08. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slovacko – Bohemians 1905 1.880 3.800 5.250
20.08. 17:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Zlin 1.470 5.030 8.000
20.08. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Omonia – Ermis 1.300 6.000 9.500
20.08. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – Apollon Limassol 5.400 4.300 1.620
20.08. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL NK Zagreb – Rudeš 2.100 3.250 3.000
20.08. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Imotski – Novigrad 2.100 3.500 2.900
20.08. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete – Dugopolje 1.730 3.500 4.000
20.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia – Istra 1961 2.000 3.600 5.120
20.08. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – NK Osijek 2.700 3.150 3.100
20.08. 17:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES – PLAY OFFS Honduras Ol. – Nigeria Ol. 5.400 4.500 1.730
20.08. 21:30 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES – PLAY OFFS Brazil Ol. – Germany Ol. 2.150 3.560 3.980
20.08. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Newtown – Carmarthen Town 2.250 3.600 3.200
20.08. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Rhyl – Druids 1.910 3.800 4.200
20.08. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Llandudno – TNS 9.000 5.100 1.400
20.08. 23:05 USA: USL Rochester Rhinos – Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1.300 5.000 7.250
20.08. 19:30 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Jacksonville Armada FC – Minnesota United FC 2.500 3.100 2.630
20.08. 04:00 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Houston Dynamo 1.800 3.950 6.100
20.08. 20:00 USA: MLS New York City – LA Galaxy 2.400 3.900 3.050
20.08. 04:00 USA: MLSZEECQV5QRFT San Jose Earthquakes – Houston Dynamo 1.900 3.500 4.700
20.08. 20:00 USA: MLSZEECQV5QRFT New York City – LA Galaxy 2.400 3.400 3.380
20.08. 15:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Mykolaiv – Arsenal Kiev 2.210 3.200 3.220
20.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk – Oleksandriya 3.100 3.240 2.500
20.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dyn. Kiev – Volyn Lutsk 1.080 14.500 48.000
20.08. 14:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zorya U21 – Karpaty U21 1.850 3.480 5.250
20.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk U21 – Dnipro U21 1.250 7.500 16.000
20.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: PARI-MATCH LEAGUEZEEMYJS3VP6 Olimpik Donetsk – Oleksandriya 2.880 3.350 2.570
20.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PARI-MATCH LEAGUEZEEMYJS3VP6 Dyn. Kiev – Volyn Lutsk 1.100 11.500 26.000
20.08. 17:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Manisaspor – Elazigspor 3.870 3.460 2.700
20.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Gaziantep BB – Goztepe 2.150 3.450 3.750
20.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Mersin – Malatyaspor 3.480 3.410 2.620
20.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa 2.400 3.500 3.460
20.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Konyaspor 3.200 3.300 2.670
20.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Alanyaspor 1.440 5.300 8.850
20.08. 17:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Elazigspor 3.850 3.780 2.700
20.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Gaziantep BB – Goztepe 2.150 3.450 3.750
20.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Mersin – Malatyaspor 5.000 3.900 2.000
20.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SUPER LIGZEEOPDCD08Q Rizespor – Konyaspor 2.740 3.500 2.960
20.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SUPER LIGZEEOPDCD08Q Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa 2.400 3.500 3.700
20.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SUPER LIGZEEOPDCD08Q Besiktas – Alanyaspor 1.420 5.300 10.000
20.08. 16:00 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP AS Marsa – Club Africain 3.050 3.000 2.630
20.08. 16:00 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Stade Gabèsien – Esperance Tunis 5.900 3.400 1.700
20.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Pattaya Utd 1.150 8.500 18.500
20.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – Sisaket 2.000 3.550 3.880
20.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chainat – Sukhothai 3.300 3.500 2.250
20.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – Chiangrai Utd 1.560 4.400 5.900
20.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Chonburi 1.740 3.950 5.100
20.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – BBCU 1.710 3.750 5.300
20.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Bangkok Utd 5.900 4.600 1.530
20.08. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Servette Geneve FC 2.080 3.670 3.800
20.08. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Suphanburi 2.600 3.400 2.760
20.08. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Schaffhausen 1.930 3.920 5.000
20.08. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – Buriram 6.200 4.700 1.530
20.08. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Lausanne 1.560 4.850 6.500
20.08. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Lugano 1.250 7.900 15.000
20.08. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUEZEEKAJTCI1L Young Boys – Lausanne 1.600 4.750 6.300
20.08. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUEZEEKAJTCI1L Basel – Lugano 1.280 7.250 12.000
20.08. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUEZEEJVMQJOHF Wil – Servette Geneve FC 2.050 3.300 3.200
20.08. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUEZEEJVMQJOHF Aarau – Schaffhausen 1.950 3.300 3.500
20.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Umea FC – Carlstad 1.550 4.580 5.950
20.08. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Prespa Birlik – Oskarshamns 1.750 4.200 4.610
20.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oddevold – Husqvarna 2.040 3.700 3.730
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – Trelleborgs 3.200 3.440 2.490
20.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Mjallby – Norrby 2.340 3.730 3.000
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Degerfors – Sirius 4.250 3.980 1.890
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Tvaakers – Utsiktens 3.060 3.670 2.320
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Åtvidaberg 2.500 3.660 3.600
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Hollvikens – Trollhattan 2.150 3.700 3.430
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Djurgården 2.400 3.600 3.200
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Kalmar 2.660 3.700 2.840
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTANZEEBBIP6PM3 Frej – Åtvidaberg 2.630 3.400 2.990
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTANZEEBBIP6PM3 Angelholm – Trelleborgs 3.180 3.400 2.400
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTANZEEBBIP6PM3 Degerfors – Sirius 3.960 3.500 2.050
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKANZEENXXWPLMT Ostersunds – Djurgården 2.390 3.580 3.210
20.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKANZEENXXWPLMT Helsingborg – Kalmar 2.560 3.600 3.000
20.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Barcelona – Real Betis 1.130 12.850 31.000
20.08. 19:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Granada – Villarreal 3.100 3.400 3.000
20.08. 21:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Sevilla – Espanyol 1.670 4.500 6.500
20.08. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Caudal Deportivo – Racing Ferrol 2.690 3.200 2.650
20.08. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Burgos 2.550 3.300 2.910
20.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Huesca 2.200 3.300 4.000
20.08. 18:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Rayo Majadahonda 1.800 3.450 4.900
20.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Elche – Rayo Vallecano 3.300 3.220 2.700
20.08. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Hercules 2.740 3.250 2.700
20.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – Reus Deportiu 2.060 3.480 4.500
20.08. 19:45 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – L’Hospitalet 1.850 3.500 4.650
20.08. 20:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Tenerife 2.220 3.400 4.050
20.08. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – Villanovense 2.150 3.400 3.560
20.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Real Betis 1.110 13.500 36.000
20.08. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Linense 2.400 3.250 3.080
20.08. 19:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Granada – Villarreal 3.000 3.300 3.130
20.08. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – Recreativo Huelva 1.670 3.800 5.900
20.08. 21:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Espanyol 1.730 4.250 5.700
20.08. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Koper – Radomlje 1.530 4.350 6.100
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGAZEE4KCAFAM1 Myjava – Spartak Trnava 2.550 3.250 2.550
20.08. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – El Ejido 3.980 3.200 2.000
20.08. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Rudar Pljevlja – ND Gorica 2.100 3.300 3.520
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGAZEE4KCAFAM1 Slovan Bratislava – Zilina 2.150 3.350 3.100
20.08. 20:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 FC Cartagena – Linares 1.650 3.750 5.600
20.08. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – O. Ljubljana 2.670 3.300 2.750
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGAZEE4KCAFAM1 Michalovce – Dun. Streda 2.300 3.250 2.880
20.08. 20:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – Jumilla 2.400 3.250 3.080
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGAZEE4KCAFAM1 Presov – Z. Moravce 2.450 3.250 2.650
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGAZEE4KCAFAM1 FK Senica – Podbrezova 2.350 3.250 2.800
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – Dun. Streda 2.440 3.400 3.000
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – Spartak Trnava 2.520 3.430 2.860
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Presov – Z. Moravce 2.400 3.500 3.470
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Podbrezova 2.410 3.400 3.200
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Zilina 2.540 3.500 3.050
20.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Zvolen – Spisska Nova Ves
20.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Bardejov – Rimavska Sobota
20.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Poprad – Haniska
20.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Samorin – Sered
20.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Svaty Jur – Nove Mesto
20.08. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Partizan 6.500 4.300 1.550
20.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – Javor 2.100 3.150 3.860
20.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Rad Beograd – Backa 1.650 3.800 5.500
20.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Mladost – FK Vozdovac 2.300 3.100 3.620
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Elgin City – Arbroath 2.030 4.000 4.090
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Clyde 2.840 3.800 2.500
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stirling – Montrose 1.730 4.500 5.400
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – Forfar Athletic 2.550 3.800 2.980
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City 1.490 4.950 7.000
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – Stranraer 2.300 3.850 3.130
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – East Fife 1.670 4.500 5.560
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Queen’s Park 2.100 4.000 4.390
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Stenhousemuir 1.420 5.270 8.290
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – Albion Rovers 1.940 4.200 4.750
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Falkirk 2.500 3.750 3.000
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dundee Utd – Ayr 1.390 6.000 9.740
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Dumbarton 1.800 4.100 5.100
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Hibernian 5.300 4.100 1.800
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – Dunfermline 2.480 3.750 3.000
20.08. 12:15 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Celtic 5.800 4.150 1.680
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – Inverness 2.020 3.600 4.200
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – Partick Thistle 1.610 4.200 6.600
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Ross County – Kilmarnock 1.860 3.900 4.750
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – Motherwell 1.370 5.620 10.800
20.08. 12:15 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIPZEETGWIYVJ1 St Johnstone – Celtic 5.700 4.000 1.700
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIPZEETGWIYVJ1 Aberdeen – Partick Thistle 1.650 4.010 6.600
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIPZEETGWIYVJ1 Hearts – Inverness 2.010 3.650 4.100
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIPZEETGWIYVJ1 Glasgow Rangers – Motherwell 1.410 5.250 9.500
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIPZEETGWIYVJ1 Ross County – Kilmarnock 1.850 3.850 4.600
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEEUSUSHCZR Annan Athletic – Clyde 2.900 4.000 2.250
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEEUSUSHCZR Berwick – Forfar Athletic 2.550 3.800 2.550
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEEUSUSHCZR Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City 1.450 4.850 7.000
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEEUSUSHCZR Elgin City – Arbroath 2.100 3.800 3.200
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEEUSUSHCZR Stirling – Montrose 1.730 4.000 4.500
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE6UZ2CJBL Dundee Utd – Ayr 1.330 6.500 9.500
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE6UZ2CJBL Morton – Dumbarton 1.800 3.800 4.500
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE6UZ2CJBL Queen of the South – Falkirk 2.550 3.700 2.630
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE6UZ2CJBL Raith Rovers – Dunfermline 2.150 3.750 3.200
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE6UZ2CJBL St. Mirren – Hibernian 4.100 3.800 1.900
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEEL4P6DWRR Airdrieonians – Stranraer 2.200 4.000 3.000
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEEL4P6DWRR Alloa – East Fife 1.670 4.500 4.800
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEEL4P6DWRR Brechin – Queen’s Park 2.100 3.800 3.200
20.08. 19:05 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Khaleej – Al-Ittihad FC 5.600 4.000 1.600
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEEL4P6DWRR Livingston – Stenhousemuir 1.450 4.800 7.000
20.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEEL4P6DWRR Peterhead – Albion Rovers 1.730 4.200 5.000
20.08. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Ural U21 2.320 3.120 3.900
20.08. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Krylia Sovetov U21 1.700 5.700 9.600
20.08. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Omsk – Sakhalin 3.040 3.550 2.260
20.08. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ufa – Terek Grozny 3.280 3.000 2.720
20.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – CSKA Moscow 2.120 3.450 3.980
20.08. 19:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – Tom Tomsk 2.120 3.200 4.650
20.08. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEYACQHHDS Ufa – Terek Grozny 3.240 3.000 2.630
20.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEYACQHHDS Zenit St Petersburg – CSKA Moscow 2.200 3.430 3.890
20.08. 19:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEYACQHHDS Rostov – Tom Tomsk 1.940 3.400 5.500
20.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Sepsi – Luceafarul Oradea 2.100 3.600 2.800
20.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Juventus Bucuresti – Pancota 1.040 14.000 38.000
20.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Tarlungeni – Metalul Resita 1.050 2.380 2.560
20.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Balotesti – Ramnicu Valcea 2.420 3.400 2.520
20.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Berceni – Chindia Targoviste 16.000 6.450 1.120
20.08. 10:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Calarasi – Mioveni 1.980 3.600 3.250
20.08. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1ZEEGILI6JC9 Targu Mures – Concordia 3.060 3.100 2.700
20.08. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – Concordia 2.980 3.130 2.760
20.08. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti – Din. Bucuresti 1.700 3.700 5.800
20.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – U. Madeira 1.830 3.400 5.690
20.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Covilha 3.100 3.060 2.800
20.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – AD Fafe 2.080 3.400 4.110
20.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Famalicao 2.600 3.160 3.290
20.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Vizela 1.900 3.550 4.900
20.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Guimaraes B 1.830 3.470 5.320
20.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – FC Porto B 2.720 3.250 2.880
20.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Varzim 2.280 3.220 3.810
20.08. 11:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Guimaraes 2.620 3.200 3.260
20.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Chaves – Tondela 2.300 3.200 4.000
20.08. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Sporting Lisbon 9.200 4.850 1.450
20.08. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Estoril 1.330 5.600 13.000
20.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGAZEEHSUAJDSS Olhanense – Covilha 2.650 3.050 3.080
20.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGAZEEHSUAJDSS Portimonense – U. Madeira 2.000 3.300 4.400
20.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGAZEEHSUAJDSS Sporting B – AD Fafe 2.150 3.300 3.800
20.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGAZEEHSUAJDSS Academico Viseu – Varzim 2.400 3.100 3.420
20.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGAZEEHSUAJDSS Aves – Vizela 2.100 3.250 4.050
20.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGAZEEHSUAJDSS Leixoes – FC Porto B 2.790 3.200 2.790
20.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGAZEEHSUAJDSS Santa Clara – Famalicao 2.600 3.050 3.140
20.08. 11:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGAZEEUMMROGZP Maritimo – Guimaraes 2.490 3.150 3.400
20.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGAZEEUMMROGZP Chaves – Tondela 2.000 3.300 4.850
20.08. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGAZEEUMMROGZP Paços de Ferreira – Sporting Lisbon 7.920 4.580 1.530
20.08. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGAZEEUMMROGZP FC Porto – Estoril 1.280 6.500 13.210
20.08. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Stal Mielec 1.950 3.500 4.300
20.08. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chrobry Glogow – Podbeskidzie 3.120 3.400 2.460
20.08. 18:45 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – GKS Katowice 2.990 3.330 2.540
20.08. 19:00 POLAND: I LIGA Kluczbork – Tychy 2.620 3.270 2.980
20.08. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Ruch 1.690 4.150 5.780
20.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin 2.430 3.420 3.360
20.08. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Legia Warsaw – Arka Gdynia 1.830 3.840 5.250
20.08. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASAZEELRMHUHDC Cracovia – Ruch 1.710 4.060 5.740
20.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASAZEELRMHUHDC Piast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin 2.300 3.440 3.560
20.08. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASAZEELRMHUHDC Legia Warsaw – Arka Gdynia 1.690 3.940 6.500
20.08. 16:00 POLAND: DIVISION 1ZEEQO6OFF6P Ol. Grudziadz – Stal Mielec 1.950 3.480 4.240
20.08. 18:00 POLAND: DIVISION 1ZEEQO6OFF6P Chrobry Glogow – Podbeskidzie 3.110 3.350 2.410
20.08. 18:45 POLAND: DIVISION 1ZEEQO6OFF6P Olsztyn – GKS Katowice 3.150 3.330 2.520
20.08. 19:00 POLAND: DIVISION 1ZEEQO6OFF6P Kluczbork – Tychy 2.600 3.270 2.980
20.08. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Sporting Cristal – Unión Comercio 1.500 4.950 7.300
20.08. 23:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA FBC Melgar – César Vallejo 1.650 4.050 5.720
20.08. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Nacional Asunción – Olimpia Asunción 4.500 3.760 1.800
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Mo IL – Oppsal 4.800 4.750 1.620
20.08. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Stjordals Blink – Ham-Kam 3.150 4.250 2.000
20.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nardo – Honefoss 2.380 4.250 2.550
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Elverum – Strindheim 1.200 6.500 10.500
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Tynset – Byasen 6.250 5.250 1.400
20.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lysekloster – Vidar 2.450 4.000 2.380
20.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Sola – Lorenskog 2.780 4.100 2.150
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Egersunds – Stord 1.200 7.250 9.500
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 V. Haugesund – Fyllingsdalen 1.750 4.350 3.750
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Forde – Nest-Sotra 11.000 7.000 1.200
20.08. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Haugesund 2.530 3.800 2.950
20.08. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Asker – Moss 2.000 4.250 3.000
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Tonsberg – Arendal 4.100 4.500 1.700
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Pors Grenland – Flekkeroy 1.500 4.650 5.250
20.08. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAENZEEGOVB22XG Lillestrom – Haugesund 2.460 3.680 3.100
20.08. 13:00 NORWAY: DIVISION 2 – GROUP 4ZEEHO8WH6AP Asker – Moss 2.000 4.200 2.850
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: DIVISION 2 – GROUP 4ZEEHO8WH6AP Tonsberg – Arendal 3.600 4.500 1.700
20.08. 13:00 NORWAY: DIVISION 2 – GROUP 2ZEEMAHQU27I Stjordals Blink – Ham-Kam 2.950 4.000 2.000
20.08. 14:00 NORWAY: DIVISION 2 – GROUP 2ZEEMAHQU27I Nardo – Honefoss 2.250 4.000 2.550
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: DIVISION 2 – GROUP 2ZEEMAHQU27I Elverum – Strindheim 1.250 5.750 8.750
20.08. 15:00 NORWAY: DIVISION 2 – GROUP 2ZEEMAHQU27I Tynset – Byasen 5.750 5.000 1.400
20.08. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – Vitesse 3.320 3.750 2.250
20.08. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – Willem II 1.310 6.000 16.000
20.08. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – PSV Eindhoven 7.500 4.950 1.560
20.08. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Heerenveen 2.810 3.600 2.750
20.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Zeta – Grbalj
20.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE FK Sutjeska – Bokelj 1.900 3.500 4.150
20.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – Mladost Podgorica 2.150 3.300 3.520
20.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Decic – Lovcen 2.260 3.360 3.180
20.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – OFK Petrovac 2.200 3.400 3.280
20.08. 19:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Jedinstvo 1.200 7.000 14.000
20.08. 16:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Sheriff Tiraspol – Zimbru Chisinau 1.570 3.700 5.200
20.08. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Venados – Dorados de Sinaloa 2.810 3.350 2.720
20.08. 04:05 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Murcielagos – Loros 1.830 3.800 4.750
20.08. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Lobos BUAP – Juarez 2.450 3.000 2.880
20.08. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Veracruz – Toluca 2.920 3.400 2.680
20.08. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Cruz Azul – Santos Laguna 1.950 3.600 4.470
20.08. 17:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Floriana – Pembroke 1.650 4.500 3.900
20.08. 19:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – Mosta 1.350 5.100 7.250
20.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Kuala Lumpur – Selangor 5.200 4.000 1.610
20.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Pahang – Kelantan 4.650 3.700 1.750
20.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP PDRM FA – Perak 2.300 3.450 2.880
20.08. 13:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP Nevezis Kedainiai – Stumbras
20.08. 14:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Jelgava – Ventspils 2.300 3.600 3.080
20.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSICZEE0IDCJLLH Pohang – Sangju Sangmu 2.780 3.650 2.550
20.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSICZEE0IDCJLLH Suwon Bluewings – Jeonnam 2.450 3.380 3.100
20.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Jeonnam 2.250 3.550 3.500
20.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Sangju Sangmu 2.500 3.700 3.130
20.08. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon – Bucheon FC 1995 2.410 3.400 3.340
20.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Anyang 4.160 3.530 2.050
20.08. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chemelil – Sony Sugar 1.830 3.000 4.000
20.08. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashima Antlers – Shonan Bellmare 1.460 5.100 7.500
20.08. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Omiya Ardija – Vegalta Sendai 2.770 3.300 2.950
20.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Urawa Reds – Kawasaki Frontale 2.110 3.720 3.650
20.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Nagoya Grampus 1.960 3.900 4.500
20.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE FC Tokyo – Yokohama F. Marinos 2.760 3.350 2.890
20.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Albirex Niigata – Avispa Fukuoka 1.810 3.680 5.400
20.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Sagan Tosu 3.400 3.400 2.400
20.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Gamba Osaka – Vissel Kobe 2.050 3.780 3.830
20.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Hiroshima – Ventforet Kofu 1.410 5.300 9.400
20.08. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Udinese 1.500 4.650 8.500
20.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Fiorentina 6.500 4.450 9.000
20.08. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI AS Roma – Udinese 1.450 5.500 11.000
20.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Juventus – Fiorentina 1.560 4.300 8.400
20.08. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – Sakhnin 2.320 3.200 3.200
20.08. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Moadon Sport Ashdod 1.910 3.400 4.150
20.08. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – Hapoel Haifa 3.300 3.250 2.250
20.08. 18:10 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Beer Sheva – H. Raanana 1.370 4.700 9.000
20.08. 19:30 IRELAND: FAI CUP Longford Town – Cork City 12.000 5.760 1.300
20.08. 08:00 INDONESIA: ISC Perseru Serui – Madura United 2.800 3.300 2.250
20.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persipura Jayapura – Gresik 1.390 4.330 7.500
20.08. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Arema Malang – Pusamania Borneo 1.330 5.000 9.500
20.08. 17:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Magni – Njarðvík 1.610 4.100 4.500
20.08. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDINZEE84XL6NAS Haukar – UMF Leiknir 1.550 4.500 5.800
20.08. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDINZEE84XL6NAS Grindavík – HK Kópavogur 1.450 4.900 6.800
20.08. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Grindavík – HK Kópavogur 1.450 4.900 6.800
20.08. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Haukar – UMF Leiknir 1.580 4.500 6.000
20.08. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marathon – Real Sociedad 2.360 3.300 3.100
20.08. 19:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Antigua – Malacateco 1.740 3.300 4.400
20.08. 23:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Comunicaciones – Mictlan
20.08. 17:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Veria 2.060 3.250 4.330
20.08. 17:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Xanthi 3.390 3.160 2.600
20.08. 19:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEK Athens FC – Panetolikos 1.390 4.700 10.700
20.08. 17:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUEZEED2PWJFHI AEL Larissa – Veria 2.050 3.250 3.750
20.08. 17:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUEZEED2PWJFHI Iraklis – Xanthi 2.880 3.100 2.630
20.08. 19:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUEZEED2PWJFHI AEK Athens FC – Panetolikos 1.330 5.000 10.500
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Würzburger Kickers – Eintracht B’schweig 2.800 3.360 2.910
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Babelsberg – Freiburg 11.250 5.700 1.350
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Viktoria Köln – Nürnberg 4.600 3.780 1.900
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Rot-Weiss Essen – Arminia Bielefeld 4.360 3.720 2.000
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL SG Dynamo Dresden – RB Leipzig 4.460 3.750 2.040
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL BFC Preussen – 1. FC Koln 126.000 34.000 1.030
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Hallescher FC – Kaiserslautern 3.660 3.420 2.250
20.08. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL 1860 München – Karlsruher SC 2.460 3.420 3.190
20.08. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Hansa Rostock – Fortuna Düsseldorf 3.200 3.400 2.590
20.08. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL FC 08 Homburg – VfB Stuttgart 7.650 4.800 1.500
20.08. 18:00 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Eintracht Trier – Borussia Dortmund 26.000 11.000 1.120
20.08. 18:00 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Kickers Offenbach – Hannover 6.000 4.200 1.650
20.08. 18:00 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Erzgebirge Aue – Ingolstadt 3.100 3.400 2.500
20.08. 18:00 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Paderborn – SV Sandhausen 2.700 3.400 2.750
20.08. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL FSV Frankfurt – Wolfsburg 8.500 5.250 1.450
20.08. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Jahn Regensburg – Hertha Berlin 7.000 4.000 1.620
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bissingen – Reutlingen 1.570 4.330 4.700
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Balingen – Hollenbach 2.300 3.600 2.500
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Neckarelz – Offenburger FV 2.250 3.800 2.500
20.08. 15:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Sandhausen II – Walldorf II 2.500 3.800 2.250
20.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Spielberg – CfR Pforzheim 2.400 3.800 2.300
20.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Frohnlach 2.000 3.800 3.200
20.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Erlenbach 2.500 3.600 2.300
20.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Sand – Weiden 2.750 3.800 2.200
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Rain am Lech 2.750 4.000 2.150
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Jahn Regensburg II 2.500 3.800 2.250
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Pullach 4.800 4.500 1.540
20.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Gundelfingen 1.950 3.800 3.100
20.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Kelsterbach – Sp. Seligenstadt 2.250 4.000 2.500
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – Bayern München II 3.760 3.750 2.040
20.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Alzenau – Baunatal 3.000 4.000 2.000
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – Ingolstadt II 1.790 4.090 5.000
20.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – Vellmar 1.560 4.330 4.500
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Burghausen 2.460 3.600 2.880
20.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lohfelden – Viktoria Griesheim 2.250 3.700 2.620
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Buchbach 1.610 4.190 6.450
20.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN SV Steinbach – Stadtallendorf
20.08. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Eintracht B’schweig II 1.650 4.200 5.790
20.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN BV Cloppenburg – Eintracht Northeim 2.500 4.000 2.200
20.08. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – VfV 06 Hildesheim 1.530 4.350 6.520
20.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Heeslinger – Uphusen 1.580 4.330 4.000
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Hoffenheim II 1.800 3.840 4.950
20.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Rochling – Karbach 2.250 3.500 2.700
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Mannheim 3.740 3.640 2.060
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Spvgg Burgbrohl – Arminia Ludwigshafen 2.100 3.800 2.900
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Siegen 1.470 5.200 7.060
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Salmrohr – Morlautern 1.400 4.600 5.500
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bonner SC – Verl 2.720 3.480 2.640
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Diefflen – Hertha Wiesbach 2.400 3.600 2.400
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – Alemannia Aachen 3.700 3.800 2.140
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Mechtersheim – TuS RW Koblenz 1.610 4.330 4.200
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sprockhovel – Borussia Dortmund II 9.860 5.200 1.380
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Schott Mainz – Jagersburg 1.870 4.000 3.200
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Schalke 04 II 2.200 3.540 3.740
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Hartenholm 1.500 5.000 4.700
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wuppertaler – Rot Weiss Ahlen 1.950 3.830 4.390
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Neumunster – Schilksee 2.820 4.090 1.880
20.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Altenholz – TSV Lagerdorf 4.000 4.300 1.850
20.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schonkirchen – Todesfelde 3.850 4.050 1.630
20.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Stadtlohn 1.950 3.890 2.800
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF SG Dynamo Dresden – RB Leipzig 3.600 3.400 2.100
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Hallescher FC – Kaiserslautern 3.600 3.400 2.200
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Rot-Weiss Essen – Arminia Bielefeld 3.800 3.500 2.000
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Viktoria Köln – Nürnberg 4.400 3.600 1.900
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Würzburger Kickers – Eintracht B’schweig 2.600 3.500 2.800
20.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Babelsberg – Freiburg 9.500 6.000 1.330
20.08. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF FC 08 Homburg – VfB Stuttgart 5.750 4.300 1.650
20.08. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF 1860 München – Karlsruher SC 2.400 3.500 3.000
20.08. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Hansa Rostock – Fortuna Düsseldorf 3.500 3.300 2.300
20.08. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF FSV Frankfurt – Wolfsburg 10.000 5.500 1.300
20.08. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Dieppe – Poissy 2.380 3.000 2.750
20.08. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – Amiens SC 1.970 3.200 5.200
20.08. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Monaco 2.700 3.100 3.280
20.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Bastia 1.950 3.520 5.000
20.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Dijon 1.700 3.720 6.800
20.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Bordeaux 2.520 3.250 3.300
20.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Nice 2.560 3.100 3.550
20.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Nancy 2.160 3.300 4.300
20.08. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2ZEEY35JER59 Lens – Amiens SC 1.850 3.300 5.700
20.08. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Nantes – Monaco 2.800 3.200 2.920
20.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Angers – Nice 2.580 3.100 3.400
20.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Lille – Dijon 1.700 3.680 6.400
20.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Lorient – Bastia 1.900 3.520 5.200
20.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Rennes – Nancy 2.200 3.300 4.200
20.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Toulouse – Bordeaux 2.440 3.300 3.400
20.08. 13:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN AC Oulu – GrIFK 1.530 4.600 7.350
20.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGAZEELPTTNVTQ PS Kemi – RoPS 3.260 3.450 2.420
20.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGAZEELPTTNVTQ SJK – Ilves 1.710 3.880 6.100
20.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – RoPS 3.150 3.450 2.560
20.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – Ilves 1.720 3.920 6.000
20.08. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Levadia – Rakvere 1.040 18.000 60.000
20.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Kalju – Tammeka Tartu 1.260 7.100 13.000
20.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Vandra Vaprus – Infonet II 4.000 4.500 1.570
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Enfield Town 3.350 3.900 1.950
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Tonbridge 2.300 3.850 2.700
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Leatherhead 2.380 3.800 2.700
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Leiston 1.910 3.900 3.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Bognor Regis Town 2.600 3.700 2.600
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Metropolitan 2.300 3.800 2.700
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Folkestone 1.650 4.330 4.600
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Needham 1.570 4.650 5.000
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Fylde 3.250 3.800 2.200
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Sudbury 2.150 3.850 2.950
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Harrogate Town 3.250 3.700 2.250
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Billericay Town 2.500 3.700 2.550
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Boston 2.200 3.800 3.550
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Hendon 2.150 3.850 2.950
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – AFC Telford 2.380 3.650 2.980
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Harlow 1.830 4.000 3.700
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Tamworth 1.800 4.000 4.500
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Worcester City 1.950 3.700 4.000
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Altrincham 2.750 3.700 2.550
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Stalybridge 1.550 4.350 6.500
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Chester 2.160 3.520 3.750
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Salford 2.750 3.700 2.600
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Aldershot 2.650 3.450 3.100
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Brackley 2.050 3.700 3.700
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Gateshead 4.000 3.650 2.200
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Bath City 3.000 3.600 2.380
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Barrow Town 1.850 3.870 4.750
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Gosport 2.500 3.500 2.880
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – York City 1.620 4.160 6.500
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Hemel 1.530 4.200 7.000
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Southport 1.620 4.470 6.230
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Truro City 2.000 3.800 3.700
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Torquay 3.200 3.600 2.500
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Eastbourne Borough 2.050 3.700 3.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Guiseley 2.100 3.760 3.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Chelmsford 2.050 3.550 3.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Macclesfield 2.100 3.600 3.850
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Concord Rangers 1.900 3.750 4.330
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Exeter City 2.120 3.600 3.850
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Maidstone Utd 1.500 4.500 8.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Margate 2.200 3.600 3.450
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Wycombe Wanderers 2.250 3.400 3.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Dag & Red 3.750 3.670 2.250
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – St. Albans 3.100 3.650 2.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Carlisle Utd 2.720 3.400 2.950
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Eastleigh 2.790 3.470 2.900
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Dartford 1.870 3.850 4.250
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Doncaster Rovers 2.930 3.500 2.660
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Wealdstone 2.300 3.750 3.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Barnet 2.880 3.400 2.760
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – Fleetwood Town 2.100 3.600 4.000
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Leyton Orient 2.630 3.450 2.960
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Coventry City 1.910 3.600 4.850
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Notts County 2.500 3.420 3.100
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Oldham Athletic 2.000 3.580 4.550
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Crewe Alexandra 2.730 3.500 2.810
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – Sheffield Utd 2.200 3.570 4.000
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Mansfield Town 2.220 3.500 3.630
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – AFC Wimbledon 2.200 3.500 3.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Colchester Utd 1.720 4.100 6.000
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oxford Utd – Peterborough Utd 2.840 3.500 2.900
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Luton Town 3.320 3.400 2.420
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Milton Keynes Dons 2.400 3.400 3.700
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Morecambe 2.220 3.520 3.650
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Gillingham 2.150 3.550 3.900
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Chesterfield 2.800 3.300 2.900
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Bristol Rovers 2.760 3.420 2.850
20.08. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Leeds Utd 1.800 3.850 5.600
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Port Vale 2.700 3.360 3.000
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Wolves 2.620 3.350 3.140
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Charlton 2.800 3.400 2.880
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Burton Albion 2.420 3.350 3.450
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Newcastle Utd 3.500 3.400 2.420
20.08. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Manchester City 6.000 4.050 1.740
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Cardiff City 2.200 3.550 3.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea – Hull City 1.860 3.700 5.400
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Barnsley 2.000 3.680 4.500
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Crystal Palace 1.500 4.800 8.430
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Wigan 2.540 3.400 3.200
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Chelsea 5.900 3.900 1.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Preston North End 2.150 3.400 4.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Everton 3.150 3.250 2.660
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Brighton and Hove Albion 3.650 3.400 2.280
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley – Liverpool FC 7.200 4.330 1.590
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Brentford 3.020 3.450 2.620
20.08. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Arsenal FC 3.000 3.650 2.560
20.08. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Aston Villa 2.200 3.450 3.820
20.08. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Stoke City – Manchester City 5.500 4.000 1.770
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Burnley – Liverpool FC 7.200 4.330 1.590
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Swansea – Hull City 1.860 3.600 5.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Tottenham – Crystal Palace 1.500 4.700 8.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Watford – Chelsea 5.400 3.850 1.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD WBA – Everton 3.050 3.400 2.680
20.08. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Leicester City – Arsenal FC 3.000 3.700 2.520
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Accrington Stanley – Exeter City 2.250 3.400 3.400
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Blackpool – Wycombe Wanderers 2.200 3.350 3.600
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Cambridge Utd – Carlisle Utd 2.300 3.350 3.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Cheltenham Town – Doncaster Rovers 2.700 3.500 2.700
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Crawley Town – Barnet 2.500 3.400 2.900
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Grimsby Town – Leyton Orient 2.700 3.400 2.700
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Hartlepool – Notts County 2.550 3.350 2.900
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Newport County – Crewe Alexandra 2.700 3.400 2.750
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Plymouth Argyle – Mansfield Town 2.150 3.350 3.600
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Bolton Wanderers – Fleetwood Town 1.950 3.500 4.200
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Portsmouth – Colchester Utd 1.750 3.750 5.000
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Bradford City – Coventry City 2.050 3.400 3.900
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Stevenage – Luton Town 3.300 3.350 2.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Bury – Oldham Athletic 2.050 3.400 3.900
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWOZEE0MWU4NW6 Yeovil Town – Morecambe 2.050 3.400 3.900
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Millwall – Sheffield Utd 2.320 3.300 3.200
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Northampton Town – AFC Wimbledon 2.100 3.400 3.600
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Oxford Utd – Peterborough Utd 2.250 3.500 3.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Rochdale – Milton Keynes Dons 2.650 3.400 2.750
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Scunthorpe Utd – Gillingham 2.250 3.400 3.400
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Shrewsbury Town – Chesterfield 2.300 3.400 3.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Southend Utd – Bristol Rovers 2.750 3.400 2.750
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Swindon – Port Vale 2.250 3.400 3.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONEZEERJSMG3H0 Walsall – Charlton 2.650 3.400 2.750
20.08. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Sheffield Wed – Leeds Utd 1.860 3.600 4.800
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Birmingham City – Wolves 2.780 3.300 2.740
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Blackburn Rovers – Burton Albion 2.100 3.500 4.000
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Bristol City – Newcastle Utd 3.400 3.400 2.350
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Fulham – Cardiff City 2.360 3.500 3.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Huddersfield – Barnsley 1.950 3.700 4.500
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Nottingham Forest – Wigan 2.440 3.400 3.300
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE QPR – Preston North End 2.060 3.400 4.000
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Reading – Brighton and Hove Albion 3.250 3.350 2.600
20.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIPZEE2DSCA5FE Rotherham – Brentford 2.800 3.500 2.650
20.08. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Santa Tecla – Pasaquina 1.830 3.250 3.750
20.08. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Dep. Cuenca – River Plate Ecuador 1.720 3.950 5.800
20.08. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Delfin – Ind. del Valle 2.550 3.280 2.890
20.08. 23:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE LDU Quito – Emelec 1.950 3.500 4.650
20.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 BK Frem – B.93 1.750 3.750 3.900
20.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Sydvest – Kolding IF 3.000 3.600 2.100
20.08. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Marienlyst – Middelfart 1.850 3.700 3.800
20.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Naesby – Greve IF 1.910 3.900 4.000
20.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vejgaard – Thisted FC 6.250 4.200 1.500
20.08. 17:30 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – Aalborg 1.640 4.260 6.500
20.08. 17:30 DENMARK: SUPERLIGAZEEO6W7GIAF FC Copenhagen – Aalborg 1.640 4.250 6.500
20.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNLZEENQMXCLRN Cibalia – Istra 1961 2.000 3.380 4.350
20.08. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNLZEENQMXCLRN Slaven Belupo – NK Osijek 2.380 3.200 3.750
20.08. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Valledupar – Unión Magdalena 2.030 3.500 3.500
20.08. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Alianza Petrolera – La Equidad 2.720 3.350 3.100
20.08. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Cortuluá 2.250 3.210 3.600
20.08. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Boyacá Chicó – Once Caldas 3.200 3.290 2.380
20.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou Evergrande – Hangzhou Greentown 1.250 7.400 16.500
20.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Liaoning Whowin 1.570 4.550 7.100
20.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Tianjin Teda – Shandong Luneng 3.030 3.500 2.450
20.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUEZEENC9YRMCN Guangzhou Evergrande – Hangzhou Greentown 1.330 6.000 12.500
20.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUEZEENC9YRMCN Shanghai Shenhua – Liaoning Whowin 1.590 4.000 7.100
20.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUEZEENC9YRMCN Tianjin Teda – Shandong Luneng 2.900 3.450 2.640
20.08. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Unión La Calera – Deportes Iberia 2.500 3.200 2.500
20.08. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes La Serena – Deportes Magallanes 2.000 3.280 3.280
20.08. 16:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Cobresal – Deportes Iquique 2.720 3.520 2.750
20.08. 19:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA O’Higgins – Deportes Temuco 1.790 3.870 4.900
20.08. 21:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Chile – Universidad de Concepción 1.670 4.250 6.100
20.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGAZEER9Y9RLDT Pirin Blagoevgrad – CSKA Sofia 3.200 2.200 1.170
20.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGAZEER9Y9RLDT Ludogorets – Montana
20.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Pirin Blagoevgrad – CSKA Sofia 7.200 4.300 1.570
20.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Ludogorets – Montana 1.250 7.000 14.000
20.08. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Mogi Mirim – Macae 1.510 3.600 6.500
20.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C River-PI – Botafogo PB 3.500 3.100 2.100
20.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – Criciuma 1.950 3.600 4.260
20.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B CRB – Londrina 1.750 3.800 5.500
20.08. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vasco da Gama – Sampaio Correa 1.410 5.000 11.000
20.08. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Bahia 2.870 3.240 2.830
20.08. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Chapecoense 2.600 3.250 3.660
20.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE BZEEVRTLP6RS CRB – Londrina 1.900 3.700 4.250
20.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE BZEEVRTLP6RS Nautico – Criciuma 2.000 3.400 4.250
20.08. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE BZEEVRTLP6RS Vasco da Gama – Sampaio Correa 1.350 5.500 9.200
20.08. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE BZEEVRTLP6RS Avai – Bahia 2.150 3.500 3.580
20.08. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE AZEEYQ4HUNZQ America MG – Chapecoense 2.720 3.400 2.750
20.08. 16:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sloboda Tuzla – Čelik Zenica 1.220 6.500 15.000
20.08. 20:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Željezničar – Zrinjski 2.520 3.220 2.720
20.08. 20:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Guabira – Nacional Potosí 2.500 3.580 3.480
20.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE KSV Roeselare – OH Leuven 2.770 3.620 2.750
20.08. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Club Brugge KV 4.750 3.850 1.870
20.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Sint-Truiden 2.460 3.500 3.270
20.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – KV Mechelen 2.700 3.650 2.900
20.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – KV Oostende 2.500 3.580 3.100
20.08. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhodino – Mikashevichi 1.250 6.100 10.500
20.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE FC Pasching – Deutschlandsberger 2.050 3.500 3.130
20.08. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Union Gurten – SC Weiz 2.150 3.500 3.060
20.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Allerheiligen – Vorwarts Steyr 1.510 4.200 5.750
20.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ritzing – Admira 1.450 4.500 6.250
20.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Grödig – Schwaz 1.360 4.850 7.000
20.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Johann – Hohenems 1.900 3.850 3.260
20.08. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – Hard 1.750 3.750 4.300
20.08. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Dornbirn – Eugendorf 1.750 3.750 4.250
20.08. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Austria Salzburg – Wacker Innsbruck 1.750 4.000 3.650
20.08. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – Sturm Graz 3.750 3.570 2.150
20.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Mattersburg 1.320 6.200 13.000
20.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – SV Ried 2.500 3.460 3.200
20.08. 15:00 AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGAZEERJG7S7ME St. Polten – Sturm Graz 4.020 3.660 2.040
20.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGAZEERJG7S7ME Admira – SV Ried 2.520 3.460 3.200
20.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGAZEERJG7S7ME Red Bull Salzburg – Mattersburg 1.250 7.200 15.000
20.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE North Pine – Queensland Lions 26.000 9.000 1.090
20.08. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Logan Lightning – Mitchelton 3.000 4.050 2.100
20.08. 09:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Ipswich Knights – Peninsula 6.300 5.500 1.380
20.08. 09:45 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Rochedale Rovers – Holland Park Hawks 2.380 4.000 2.650
20.08. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Eastern Suburbs – Albany Creek 2.250 4.000 2.900
20.08. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Belconnen Utd – Woden Weston 1.120 7.500 10.000
20.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth SC – Inglewood Utd 2.000 4.350 3.250
20.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Subiaco – Sorrento 4.750 4.500 1.630
20.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA ECU Joondalup SC – Cockburn City 1.650 4.500 4.500
20.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Stirling Lions – Armadale SC 2.050 4.500 3.250
20.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Balcatta – Perth Glory U21 2.450 4.330 2.700
20.08. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Olympia FC Warriors – Devonport 4.600 4.500 1.500
20.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN – PLAY OFFS Campbelltown City SC – Adelaide City 2.500 3.400 2.450
20.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN – PLAY OFFS Adelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide Comets 2.000 3.700 3.150