Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
20.09. 14:00 BULGARIA: CUP Etar – Neftochimic Burgas 2.080 3.280 3.280
20.09. 14:00 BULGARIA: CUP Botev Vratsa – Ludogorets 19.500 10.500 1.090
20.09. 14:00 BULGARIA: CUP Chernomorets Balchik – Lok. Plovdiv 14.000 8.600 1.140
20.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: CUP Club Brugge KV – Lommel Utd 1.250 7.200 15.000
20.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: CUP Dessel – Mouscron-Péruwelz 4.200 3.800 1.750
20.09. 17:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Schwaz – FAC Wien 6.600 4.900 1.650
20.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Kitzbuhel – BW Linz 5.500 4.400 1.650
20.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP SV Grödig – Horn 2.650 3.650 2.670
20.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Hartberg – Wattens 3.100 3.650 2.300
20.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Kalsdorf – LASK Linz 7.500 5.500 1.380
20.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP St. Polten – SV Ried 2.700 3.480 2.940
20.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Amstetten – A. Lustenau 6.100 4.900 1.500
20.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Florian – Neustadt 6.200 4.550 1.530
20.09. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bala – TNS 9.000 5.500 1.400
20.09. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town 2.100 3.700 3.350
20.09. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Druids – Airbus 2.550 3.650 2.720
20.09. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Connahs Q. – Llandudno 1.830 3.750 4.300
20.09. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Rhyl – Bangor 2.700 3.700 2.500
20.09. 19:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Alanyaspor – Sancaktepe 1.220 5.900 11.000
20.09. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – St. Gallen 2.060 3.900 4.850
20.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Sirius 3.100 3.550 2.600
20.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – GAIS 2.870 3.600 2.550
20.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Lugo – Real Valladolid 2.760 4.000 4.950
20.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Cordoba 2.150 3.250 4.250
20.09. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – Numancia 2.460 4.000 4.950
20.09. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Real Zaragoza 2.510 3.200 3.300
20.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Malaga – Eibar 1.870 6.100 9.500
20.09. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Real Betis 1.560 6.100 9.500
20.09. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Coritiba – Belgrano
20.09. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Ind. Medellín – Santa Cruz
20.09. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA CD Palestino – Flamengo RJ
20.09. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA San Lorenzo – Dep. La Guaira
20.09. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Ind. Santa Fe – Cerro Porteño
20.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City 5.600 3.550 1.690
20.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Baroka – Bidvest Wits 4.550 3.750 1.800
20.09. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Morton – Dundee Utd 3.930 3.880 2.060
20.09. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Glasgow Rangers – Queen of the South 1.300 6.300 12.000
20.09. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Kirov – Nosta Novotroitsk 6.100 4.100 1.530
20.09. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – Pandurii 3.250 3.160 2.600
20.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Viitorul – Din. Bucuresti 2.760 3.360 2.980
20.09. 19:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP Gornik Z. – Suwalki 1.970 3.720 4.190
20.09. 16:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP VV Capelle – FC Groningen 12.000 6.700 1.230
20.09. 16:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP SVV Scheveningen – FC Emmen 4.450 4.050 1.720
20.09. 16:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Rijnsburgse Boys – Almere City 9.700 4.800 1.350
20.09. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Breda – VVV-Venlo 2.350 3.700 3.150
20.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP FC Volendam – MVV Maastricht 2.030 3.800 3.820
20.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Echter VV – RKC Waalwijk 4.330 4.000 1.750
20.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP FC Den Bosch – FC Eindhoven 2.670 3.680 2.750
20.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP BVV Barendrecht – Excelsior 9.000 5.750 1.310
20.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP IJsselmeervogels – Achilles ’29 8.000 4.200 1.600
20.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Kozakken Boys – Helmond Sport 3.600 3.400 2.100
20.09. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Heerenveen – De Graafschap 1.460 4.980 7.800
20.09. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FK Sūduva – Stumbras 1.390 4.900 10.500
20.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Vicenza 2.390 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Cittadella 2.740 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – Pro Vercelli 1.960 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Carpi 3.600 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Pisa 1.920 3.900 5.100
20.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Latina 1.770 3.620 5.600
20.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Hellas Verona 3.150 3.250 2.700
20.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Bari 1908 2.900 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Spezia 2.500 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Perugia 2.700 3.100 3.250
20.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Lazio 2.300 6.200 12.000
20.09. 15:10 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal Khuzestan – Paykan 1.420 4.150 8.500
20.09. 15:20 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Tractor – Mashhad Football Club 1.440 4.150 8.400
20.09. 16:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal TEH – Zob Ahan 1.730 3.380 5.300
20.09. 19:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Debrecen – Honved 2.070 3.400 3.900
20.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Unterhaching 4.000 4.090 1.940
20.09. 16:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST VfB Stuttgart II – Stuttgarter Kickers 2.550 3.570 2.970
20.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – Hoffenheim II 2.380 3.640 3.200
20.09. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – Jahn Regensburg 2.550 3.890 4.950
20.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Wormatia Worms – Eintracht Trier 2.200 3.680 3.640
20.09. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Hallescher FC 2.400 3.890 4.950
20.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – SV Rödinghausen 1.620 4.650 8.040
20.09. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2.200 3.500 3.750
20.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bonner SC – Borussia Dortmund II 5.500 4.350 1.950
20.09. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – Holstein Kiel 2.150 3.890 4.950
20.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II VfB Stuttgart – Eintracht B’schweig 2.200 6.100 9.500
20.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Nürnberg – Greuther Fürth 2.320 3.900 4.850
20.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – Heidenheim 2.940 3.900 4.850
20.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – Bochum 2.700 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – Borussia Dortmund 4.750 4.200 4.850
20.09. 19:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Ingolstadt – Eintracht Frankfurt 2.400 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Hoffenheim 3.700 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Freiburg – Hamburger SV 2.400 3.900 4.850
20.09. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Auxerre 2.130 3.900 4.850
20.09. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – Valenciennes 2.020 3.900 5.100
20.09. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Sochaux 3.620 3.900 4.850
20.09. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – US Orléans 1.950 3.900 5.500
20.09. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Troyes 2.090 3.900 4.850
20.09. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – GFC Ajaccio 3.100 3.900 4.850
20.09. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Reims – Clermont 2.050 3.900 4.930
20.09. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Bourg-en-Bresse 2.220 3.900 4.850
20.09. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Toulouse 2.200 3.900 4.850
20.09. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Dijon 1.140 11.000 34.000
20.09. 15:00 ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP Rakvere – Paide 11.000 6.000 1.270
20.09. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP JK Narva Trans – Kalju 4.950 4.650 1.500
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Stalybridge – Witton 1.660 4.370 4.030
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Marine – Nantwich 2.250 3.600 2.650
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Consett – Curzon 4.750 4.360 1.570
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Stamford – Gresley 2.370 3.690 2.600
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION AFC Telford – Worcester City 2.390 3.470 2.980
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Dulwich Hamlet 2.890 4.000 2.200
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Chesham – Sevenoaks 1.470 4.660 5.500
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Enfield Town 2.300 3.800 2.840
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Herne – Hemel 5.500 4.500 1.440
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Leiston 2.300 3.800 2.760
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Burgess Hill – Kempston 1.850 3.810 3.620
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Leatherhead 2.000 4.000 3.280
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Potters – Canvey Island 2.550 3.800 2.350
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Canvey Island 2.300 3.750 2.760
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Thamesmead – Hanwell Town 2.150 3.640 2.940
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Billericay Town 1.950 3.900 3.480
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Oxford City – Bath City 2.890 3.460 2.470
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Merstham 1.800 3.750 3.600
20.09. 20:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Harrogate Town – Bridlington 1.180 7.250 12.500
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Wingate and Finchley 2.350 3.800 2.700
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Grays Athletic 2.150 4.000 3.050
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gloucester City – Nuneaton Town 2.200 3.800 3.740
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Harlow 2.500 3.750 2.690
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Charlton 2.100 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Bristol Rovers 3.000 3.600 2.580
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Merthyr Town 2.450 3.700 2.450
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Billericay Town 2.000 3.900 3.480
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Canvey Island 2.300 3.750 2.760
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Leatherhead 2.000 4.000 3.280
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Wingate and Finchley 2.350 3.800 2.700
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Harlow 2.430 3.750 2.690
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Dulwich Hamlet 2.890 4.000 2.200
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Grays Athletic 2.150 4.000 3.050
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Enfield Town 2.300 3.800 2.840
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Leiston 2.300 3.800 2.760
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Merstham 1.830 3.750 3.600
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Nottingham Forest – Arsenal FC 6.500 6.100 9.500
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Barwell – Grantham 1.620 4.300 4.800
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Leeds Utd – Blackburn Rovers 2.100 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Coalville – Matlock 2.380 3.800 2.700
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP AFC Bournemouth – Preston North End 1.670 6.100 9.500
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frickley – Blyth 7.000 5.000 1.420
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Everton – Norwich 1.620 6.100 9.500
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Ilkeston – Hednesford Town 4.500 3.810 1.730
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Derby County – Liverpool FC 9.600 6.100 9.500
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Mickleover – Warrington 2.630 3.800 2.380
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Brighton and Hove Albion – Reading 2.000 3.900 4.850
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Nantwich – Skelmersdale 1.950 3.800 3.500
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Newcastle Utd – Wolves 1.730 6.100 9.500
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Spennymoor – Whitby 1.800 3.800 4.200
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Leicester City – Chelsea 3.650 6.100 9.500
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Marine 2.100 3.800 3.100
20.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Merthyr Town 2.450 3.620 2.430
20.09. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Silkeborg 2.240 3.550 3.600
20.09. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Hulin – Bohemians 1905 11.500 6.800 12.000
20.09. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Vlasim – Hradec Kralove 3.600 3.400 2.040
20.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Sigma Olomouc – Mas Taborsko 1.700 3.900 4.550
20.09. 14:30 CROATIA: CUP NK Krk – Lokomotiva Zagreb 10.750 7.000 1.170
20.09. 14:30 CROATIA: CUP Bijelo Brdo – Inter Zaprešić 11.000 6.300 1.250
20.09. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Melbourne City – WS Wanderers 2.300 3.500 2.750
20.09. 10:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Laos U19 – Australia U19
20.09. 10:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Thailand U19 – Myanmar U19
20.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sacachispas – Defensores Unidos
20.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dock Sud – El Porvenir
20.09. 01:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gimnasia Mendoza – Deportivo Maipú 2.780 3.000 2.980
20.09. 18:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Deportivo Riestra 2.200 2.900 3.300
20.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Villa San Carlos – CA Estudiantes 2.100 3.000 3.400
20.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Almagro – Santamarina 2.570 3.000 3.190
20.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Brown Adrogue – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.530 3.100 3.440
20.09. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Gimnasia La Plata – Atl. Rafaela 1.690 3.900 7.000