Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
20.10. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Sema – FK Radnicki Lukavac 1.670 3.800 4.000
20.10. 01:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Blooming – Bolívar 2.280 3.600 3.340
20.10. 23:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Nacional Potosí – Petrolero Yacuiba 1.400 4.900 8.100
20.10. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Qatar U19 – Japan U19 4.370 3.810 1.700
20.10. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Yemen U19 – Iran U19 17.000 10.000 1.080
20.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Iraq U19 – Vietnam U19 1.640 4.000 4.610
20.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 North Korea U19 – United Arab Emirates U19 4.500 3.720 1.700
20.10. 17:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Constantine – Relizane 1.540 3.750 6.250
20.10. 17:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Sharjah – Al Dhafra 1.900 3.800 3.960
20.10. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Afjet Afyonspor – Orduspor 2.390 3.200 2.620
20.10. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Hougang – Geylang 2.300 3.600 2.940
20.10. 16:10 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Taawon – Al-Fateh 1.800 3.700 4.650
20.10. 18:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Khaleej – Al-Hilal 8.200 4.800 1.400
20.10. 18:15 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Ittihad FC – Al-Shabab 1.720 4.500 4.500
20.10. 17:45 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Shahaniya – Al-Gharafa 4.550 4.500 1.750
20.10. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Alianza Lima – Ayacucho FC 1.500 4.200 7.900
20.10. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Comerciantes Unidos – Sport Huancayo 1.800 3.600 5.300
20.10. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Dep. Municipal – Defensor La Bocana 1.370 4.900 9.300
20.10. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Puebla – Toluca 2.760 3.410 2.850
20.10. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Guadalajara Chivas – Alebrijes Oaxaca 1.560 4.200 7.300
20.10. 18:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sahel – Yarmouk 1.750 3.890 3.970
20.10. 18:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Arabi – Al Sulaibikhat 1.360 5.170 6.550
20.10. 12:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Tractor – Foolad 1.940 3.100 4.600
20.10. 14:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal Khuzestan – Persepolis 3.600 2.900 2.400
20.10. 14:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Naft Tehran – Zob Ahan 2.400 2.900 3.340
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Celta Vigo – Ajax 2.140 3.550 4.200
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Standard Liège – Panathinaikos 2.400 3.400 3.450
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Osmanlispor – Villarreal 3.780 3.350 2.320
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE H. Beer Sheva – Sparta Prague 2.200 3.550 3.800
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Inter Milan – Southampton 2.440 3.500 3.340
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Liberec – Fiorentina 4.500 3.750 1.920
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Qarabağ FK – PAOK 2.420 3.350 3.340
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE FC Krasnodar – Schalke 04 2.650 3.700 3.200
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Red Bull Salzburg – Nice 2.260 3.620 3.600
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Shakhtar Donetsk – Gent 1.480 4.850 8.600
20.10. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Konyaspor – Braga 3.300 3.340 2.620
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Genk – Athletic Bilbao 4.350 3.650 2.100
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Rapid Wien – Sassuolo 2.380 3.500 3.620
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE AS Roma – Austria Wien 1.290 7.000 13.500
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE FC Viktoria Plzeň – Astra 1.500 5.000 9.000
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE AZ Alkmaar – Maccabi Tel Aviv 1.950 3.900 4.900
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Olympiacos – Astana 1.400 5.050 11.140
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Young Boys – APOEL 2.000 3.620 4.600
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Manchester Utd – Fenerbahce 1.620 4.500 6.800
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Feyenoord – Zorya Luhansk 1.590 4.400 7.500
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE St. Etienne – Gabala FK 1.400 5.100 11.310
20.10. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Mainz – Anderlecht 1.910 3.950 4.330
20.10. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA FAS – UES 1.620 3.750 6.200
20.10. 13:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ittihad – Petrojet 2.630 2.900 3.200
20.10. 01:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE LDU Quito – Barcelona Guayaquil 2.300 3.400 4.580
20.10. 01:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Emelec 9.500 4.600 1.720
20.10. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE El Nacional – Ind. del Valle 2.250 3.510 3.620
20.10. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Dep. Cuenca – Delfin 1.700 3.800 6.000
20.10. 17:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Hobro – Fredericia 1.760 3.950 5.600
20.10. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Olimpia – Pachuca 4.650 3.780 1.860
20.10. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Portland Timbers – Saprissa 2.080 3.700 3.850