Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
20.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Quilmes – Aldosivi 2.350 3.160 3.800
20.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Belgrano – Sarmiento 1.910 3.350 5.500
20.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Independiente – San Lorenzo 1.950 3.450 5.500
20.11. 21:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Rosario Central 1.810 3.600 6.200
20.11. 22:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Rafaela – Talleres Córdoba 2.730 3.100 3.150
20.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Newell’s Old Boys – River Plate 3.260 3.200 2.680
20.11. 18:30 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – PROMOTION GROUP Deportes Quindío – Cartagena 1.650 3.700 5.700
20.11. 11:35 CHINA: FA CUP Guangzhou Evergrande – Jiangsu Suning 1.500 4.610 6.800
20.11. 19:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Valdivia – Coquimbo Unido 3.300 3.550 2.000
20.11. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Magallanes – Deportes Iberia 2.000 3.250 3.360
20.11. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Unión La Calera – Cobreloa 2.150 3.000 3.310
20.11. 15:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Temuco – Santiago Wanderers 1.940 3.680 4.500
20.11. 18:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Antofagasta – CD Universidad Católica 3.500 3.780 2.200
20.11. 21:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Audax Italiano – CD Palestino 3.750 3.620 2.200
20.11. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Botev Plovdiv 1.950 3.580 4.200
20.11. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Montana – Levski 9.800 5.500 1.400
20.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Figueirense 1.670 4.350 6.070
20.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Santos 2.270 3.450 3.720
20.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – America MG 1.470 5.000 8.000
20.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Sport Recife 1.910 3.580 4.800
20.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Fluminense 2.340 3.400 3.560
20.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Coritiba 1.480 4.650 7.800
20.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Sao Paulo 3.130 3.250 2.680
20.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Atletico MG 4.750 3.800 2.650
20.11. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpic Sarajevo – Krupa 4.900 3.400 1.730
20.11. 15:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Čelik Zenica 1.190 6.800 12.000
20.11. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Nacional Potosí – Real Potosí 2.310 3.500 3.200
20.11. 21:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA The Strongest – Jorge Wilstermann 1.490 4.200 7.600
20.11. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – Anderlecht 3.100 3.600 2.420
20.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Lokeren 1.890 4.100 4.870
20.11. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Tubize – Lierse 3.370 3.600 2.280
20.11. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Cercle Brugge KSV – Lommel Utd 1.970 3.700 4.160
20.11. 10:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sumgayit FK – Neftchi PFK Baku 2.330 3.100 3.340
20.11. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – Schwechat 1.830 3.800 4.330
20.11. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Zulia – Caracas 2.400 3.400 3.020
20.11. 21:15 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Dep. Táchira – Atl. Venezuela 1.500 4.400 7.000
20.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Liverpool Montevideo – Sud América 1.700 3.700 5.500
20.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Plaza Colonia – CA Fénix 2.500 3.300 2.950
20.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Danubio FC – Wanderers 2.100 3.500 3.750
20.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rampla Juniors – Juventud Las Piedras 2.500 3.400 2.880
20.11. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Volyn Lutsk 2.390 3.150 3.450
20.11. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava – Dnipro 1.860 3.500 4.650
20.11. 11:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Karabukspor 2.420 3.500 3.420
20.11. 11:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kayserispor – Genclerbirligi 2.540 3.250 3.200
20.11. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Galatasaray 1.820 3.860 5.370
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Muglaspor – Afjet Afyonspor 3.850 3.400 1.800
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Maltepespor – Düzyurtspor 3.880 3.270 1.800
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Tarsus – Sakaryaspor 2.150 3.000 3.210
20.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sanliurfaspor – Denizlispor 2.140 3.440 3.880
20.11. 11:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Malatyaspor 2.120 3.400 3.800
20.11. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Giresunspor – Adana Demirspor 2.310 3.320 3.490
20.11. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Gumushanespor – Tokatspor 1.140 6.450 17.500
20.11. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Hatayspor – Trabzonspor 2.100 3.100 3.200
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kirklarelispor – Eyupspor 2.000 3.300 3.300
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Aydinspor – Etimesgut 2.400 3.100 2.700
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Ankaragucu – Bugsasspor 1.430 4.300 6.500
20.11. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Bizertin – Sfaxien 4.500 3.300 1.950
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Inegolspor – Niğde Belediyespor 2.100 3.100 3.200
20.11. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Olympique Beja – Stade Gabèsien 3.450 2.900 2.380
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Karsiyaka – Sariyer 1.910 3.250 3.660
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kastamonuspor – Tuzlaspor 2.150 3.100 3.100
20.11. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Sivas Belediyespor – Kahramanmarasspor 1.580 3.550 5.200
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Fethiyespor – Tepecik 1.830 3.310 3.830
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Keciorengucu – Zonguldak 1.570 3.900 4.860
20.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Pendikspor – Hacettepe 2.200 3.450 3.100
20.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Bucaspor – Nazillispor 2.200 3.100 3.100
20.11. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Wil 3.570 3.550 2.160
20.11. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Lausanne 2.280 3.720 3.500
20.11. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Sion 1.930 4.200 4.210
20.11. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Lugano 1.530 5.100 6.500
20.11. 12:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN – PROMOTION Helsingborg – Halmstad 1.700 4.000 5.700
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Real Valladolid B – Osasuna B 2.050 3.490 4.050
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Tudelano 2.800 3.100 3.280
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.200 3.300 4.130
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Celta Vigo B – Coruxo 1.720 3.530 5.910
20.11. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Getafe – Real Zaragoza 2.000 3.400 4.800
20.11. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Guijuelo 2.180 3.300 4.250
20.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – UCAM Murcia 2.270 3.200 4.150
20.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Ponferradina 3.300 3.250 2.590
20.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – Alcorcon 2.450 3.200 3.600
20.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Somozas 1.400 4.600 10.790
20.11. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Cordoba 2.620 3.300 3.060
20.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Boiro 2.620 3.200 3.290
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Socuellamos 1.700 4.000 7.510
20.11. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Toledo 2.900 3.130 2.800
20.11. 11:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – San Sebastian Reyes 1.800 3.500 4.500
20.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Navalcarnero 1.580 4.480 9.570
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Espanyol 2.620 3.200 3.200
20.11. 10:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Barcelona B 3.100 3.250 2.720
20.11. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Valencia – Granada 1.400 5.500 10.000
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Atletico Baleares 2.500 3.240 3.230
20.11. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Real Sociedad 3.620 3.350 2.320
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Espanyol B – Mallorca B 2.380 3.380 3.330
20.11. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Villarreal 2.200 3.400 3.890
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Cornella 2.860 3.040 2.900
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – CF Gava 2.300 3.260 4.290
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Sabadell 1.950 3.450 4.900
20.11. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – Valencia B 2.800 3.200 2.900
20.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Llagostera 3.760 3.400 2.100
20.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – Villarreal B 1.890 3.500 5.010
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – El Ejido 2.200 3.200 3.360
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – La Roda 2.100 3.290 4.210
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – La Hoya Lorca 3.260 3.300 2.320
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Melilla 2.630 3.320 3.130
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – FC Cartagena 4.010 3.350 2.150
20.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – Real Jaen 1.800 3.480 5.300
20.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Merida 2.810 3.010 2.840
20.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – San Fernando 1.670 3.960 7.060
20.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – Marbella 3.000 3.330 2.630
20.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Polokwane 2.580 3.100 3.000
20.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Highlands – Golden Arrows 2.690 3.180 2.800
20.11. 11:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – Witbank 2.910 3.100 2.510
20.11. 12:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Jomo Cosmos – Real Kings 2.190 3.250 3.500
20.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Amazulu – Thanda Royal Zulu 3.450 3.250 2.170
20.11. 13:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Aluminij – Domžale 4.700 3.960 1.710
20.11. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Radomlje – Maribor 21.000 8.200 1.150
20.11. 14:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – Zilina 4.850 3.580 1.910
20.11. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Ružomberok 1.520 4.700 6.640
20.11. 12:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST B. Bystrica – Spartak Trnava B 4.000 3.600 1.750
20.11. 12:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Radnicki Pirot – Buducnost Dobanovci 1.570 3.740 5.000
20.11. 16:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Hilal – Al-Raed 1.350 5.800 8.500
20.11. 15:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Tomsk U21 1.640 3.720 8.100
20.11. 10:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Legion Dynamo – Biolog-Novokubansk 3.250 3.350 2.070
20.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Torpedo Armavir – Sochi 1.570 3.800 4.900
20.11. 09:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Spartak Nalchik 2.000 3.200 4.600
20.11. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Ural 1.550 21.000 201.000
20.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – Amkar Perm 1.640 3.920 7.910
20.11. 16:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1.340 7.600 18.000
20.11. 15:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CS U. Craiova – Astra 1.860 3.570 5.400
20.11. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Jaish – Al-Shahaniya 1.280 6.300 10.500
20.11. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Wakrah – Al-Sadd 8.900 5.600 1.360
20.11. 14:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Real SC – Olhanense 2.700 3.100 2.910
20.11. 14:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Vizela – Penafiel 3.030 3.060 2.800
20.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL SB Castelo Branco – Setubal 7.300 4.000 1.550
20.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Oriental Lisboa – Leixoes 3.900 3.300 2.100
20.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Vilafranquense – Paços de Ferreira 9.200 4.900 1.400
20.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Aljustrelense – Tondela 7.500 4.020 1.530
20.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Torreense – Club Nacional 6.300 3.880 1.650
20.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Sanjoanense – Gil Vicente 3.900 3.300 2.200
20.11. 17:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Braga – Santa Clara 1.260 6.000 17.000
20.11. 19:15 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Boavista – Guimaraes 3.900 3.290 2.200
20.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Braga B 1.610 4.040 7.100
20.11. 16:45 POLAND: I LIGA Gornik Z. – Legnica 2.030 3.500 4.300
20.11. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia – Termalica B-B. 2.350 3.350 4.050
20.11. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Slask Wroclaw 1.810 3.800 5.280
20.11. 11:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Puszcza – ROW Rybnik 1.800 3.250 4.000
20.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 S. Wola – Odra Opole 2.750 3.000 2.400
20.11. 16:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Real Garcilaso – César Vallejo 1.770 3.970 5.000
20.11. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Universitario – UTC Cajamarca 1.460 4.800 9.000
20.11. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Nacional Asunción – Guaraní Pinozá 4.750 3.750 1.770
20.11. 12:15 NORWAY: NM CUP Rosenborg – Kongsvinger 1.240 7.100 14.000
20.11. 12:15 NORWAY: NM CUP Kongsvinger – Rosenborg 14.000 7.270 1.240
20.11. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Waitakere United – Team Wellington 4.700 4.500 2.100
20.11. 03:35 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Eastern Suburbs – Southern United 1.450 5.800 7.500
20.11. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – AZ Alkmaar 5.150 4.000 1.900
20.11. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – NEC Nijmegen 1.200 8.500 22.000
20.11. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – FC Utrecht 2.450 3.800 3.250
20.11. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – Zwolle 1.310 6.500 12.000
20.11. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique Khouribga – Raja Casablanca 4.650 3.000 2.010
20.11. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – KAC Kenitra 1.750 3.250 5.900
20.11. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FUS Rabat – Hassania Agadir 1.980 3.020 5.400
20.11. 19:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hoceima – FAR Rabat 2.880 2.900 3.680
20.11. 01:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Tigres UANL – Querétaro 1.550 4.650 8.300
20.11. 01:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Monarcas – Monterrey 4.060 4.220 2.200
20.11. 01:06 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Pachuca – Club América 2.000 3.750 4.250
20.11. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Guadalajara Chivas – Necaxa 2.020 3.450 4.480
20.11. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Toluca – Santos Laguna 1.800 4.170 6.000
20.11. 01:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Celaya – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2.550 3.800 6.000
20.11. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Floriana 3.850 3.630 1.810
20.11. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – Hibernians 7.000 5.000 1.360
20.11. 12:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Renova – Sileks 2.200 3.300 3.400
20.11. 12:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pelister – Shkupi 1.800 3.840 4.330
20.11. 12:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Rabotnički – Vardar 4.950 3.740 1.690
20.11. 12:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP FK Sūduva – Atlantas 2.390 3.320 3.000
20.11. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION Seongnam – Gangwon 2.260 3.300 3.600
20.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Zweigen Kanazawa 1.640 4.500 6.500
20.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Renofa Yamaguchi 2.740 3.420 2.820
20.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Tokyo Verdy 2.450 3.300 3.020
20.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.830 3.800 6.020
20.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – JEF United 3.700 3.500 2.450
20.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Shimizu S-Pulse 6.750 4.370 1.600
20.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Machida 2.800 3.250 2.990
20.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Kyoto Sanga 3.130 3.250 2.600
20.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Carrarese 1.510 4.100 7.500
20.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Prato 1.450 4.400 7.500
20.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Giana Erminio 2.060 3.300 4.000
20.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Viterbese 2.320 3.050 3.200
20.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Lucchese 4.000 3.380 2.000
20.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Lupa Roma 1.650 3.800 5.500
20.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Tuttocuoio 2.000 3.340 4.000
20.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Cremonese 3.000 3.400 2.560
20.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Pro Piacenza 1.840 3.800 5.500
20.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Arezzo 3.400 3.200 2.360
20.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Messina 2.250 3.150 3.600
20.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Siracusa 2.150 3.250 3.750
20.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Melfi 2.200 3.200 3.800
20.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Catania 2.520 3.100 3.180
20.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Monopoli 2.000 3.250 4.100
20.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Perugia 3.300 3.040 2.650
20.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Paganese 2.140 3.200 3.800
20.11. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Frosinone 2.500 3.150 3.960
20.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Lecce 2.150 3.250 3.660
20.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Reggina 1914 – Taranto 2.250 3.100 3.600
20.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Matera 3.300 3.100 2.420
20.11. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Sassuolo 2.200 3.550 3.800
20.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Catanzaro 1.250 6.000 18.000
20.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – AS Roma 4.000 3.750 2.040
20.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Palermo 1.850 3.700 5.400
20.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Torino 5.300 3.950 1.790
20.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Fiorentina 4.000 3.400 2.150
20.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Genoa 1.730 4.000 5.740
20.11. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Inter Milan 2.970 3.300 2.950
20.11. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Raanana – Bnei Yehuda 2.430 3.100 3.200
20.11. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Tel Aviv 6.200 3.900 1.650
20.11. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Bali United 2.100 3.400 3.200
20.11. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Madura United – Persija Jakarta 1.260 5.000 9.000
20.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Chennaiyin – Atletico de Kolkata 2.270 3.300 3.700
20.11. 01:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Motagua – Vida 1.670 4.000 6.200
20.11. 17:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Suchitepequez – Municipal 2.780 3.050 2.420
20.11. 17:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marquense – Malacateco 2.580 3.100 2.580
20.11. 17:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Antigua – Mictlan 1.520 3.950 6.150
20.11. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – PAOK 3.800 3.350 2.080
20.11. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Xanthi – Giannina 2.100 3.100 3.800
20.11. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – Panetolikos 1.700 3.600 5.800
20.11. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – AEK Athens FC 1.840 3.500 4.800
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Hamburger SV II 1.810 3.780 4.650
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – Eichede 1.500 5.000 7.950
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lüneburger SK Hansa – Hannover II 2.360 3.490 3.140
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Drochtersen/Assel – ETSV Weiche 2.880 3.320 2.650
20.11. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Neustrelitz 1.320 5.700 11.000
20.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Auerbach 1.930 3.720 4.150
20.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Lokomotive Leipzig – Furstenwalde 1.530 4.410 8.000
20.11. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Carl Zeiss Jena 3.280 3.410 2.360
20.11. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.520 3.340 3.200
20.11. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – VfB Stuttgart 2.800 3.550 2.820
20.11. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SG Dynamo Dresden – Greuther Fürth 2.080 3.800 4.150
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Stuttgarter Kickers II – Walldorf II 1.500 4.500 5.100
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Ammerthal – Sand 2.200 3.750 2.730
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN FT Braunschweig – Bersenbruck 1.920 4.050 3.010
20.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – Hamburger SV 1.670 4.450 6.200
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Eintracht Northeim – Heeslinger 1.260 5.690 7.770
20.11. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA SV Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt 2.940 3.580 2.630
20.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Strausberg – Lichtenberg 4.690 4.530 1.500
20.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD CFC Hertha – Schoneiche 1.450 4.560 5.170
20.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Altludersdorf – Optik Rathenow 5.050 4.320 1.570
20.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – Seelow 5.110 4.600 1.460
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Zehlendorf – Malchower SV 1.600 4.500 5.000
20.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Rochling – Hertha Wiesbach 2.110 4.020 2.800
20.11. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – Morlautern 2.100 4.030 2.750
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – Eutin 2.880 4.000 2.070
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – Flensburg 4.030 4.260 1.620
20.11. 13:45 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – LB Châteauroux 2.740 3.000 3.260
20.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Brinkumer SV – Werder Bremen III 2.100 4.330 2.500
20.11. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Bordeaux 2.600 3.300 3.250
20.11. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Caen 1.820 4.200 6.000
20.11. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Nice 2.450 3.400 3.920
20.11. 13:15 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Newcastle Utd 4.000 3.500 2.120
20.11. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Middlesbrough – Chelsea 7.600 4.400 1.580
20.11. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Everton U23 – Manchester City U23 2.380 3.500 3.000
20.11. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Liverpool U23 – Reading U23 1.670 4.330 4.500
20.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Alianza FC – Aguila 2.200 3.150 3.150
20.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA UES – Luis Angel Firpo 3.600 3.400 1.870
20.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sonsonate – Pasaquina 1.550 3.700 5.620
20.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – FAS 1.950 3.250 3.650
20.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Municipal Limeno – Santa Tecla 2.120 3.250 3.150
20.11. 16:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE El Nacional – CD Universidad Católica 2.700 3.600 2.710
20.11. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – Aucas 2.320 3.430 3.260
20.11. 20:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Fuerza A. – Barcelona Guayaquil 4.600 3.620 1.870
20.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AB Copenhagen – Fredericia 3.020 3.530 2.500
20.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Helsingor – Koge 2.800 3.300 2.890
20.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Vendsyssel FF 5.000 3.650 1.910
20.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION F. Amager – Hobro 3.470 3.450 2.330
20.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Roskilde – Nykobing 2.120 3.550 4.000
20.11. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Viborg 1.840 3.720 5.200
20.11. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Brøndby 4.750 3.920 1.900
20.11. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – Midtjylland 4.200 3.710 2.050
20.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Jablonec U21 3.350 3.400 2.380
20.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Dukla Prague U21 2.650 4.200 3.700
20.11. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 3.750 4.200 3.160
20.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Jihlava U21 1.900 4.280 3.290
20.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 4.310 4.500 2.580
20.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Brno U21 6.300 4.200 2.350
20.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Zizkov – FK Pardubice 1.620 3.800 5.500
20.11. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Mas Taborsko 1.820 3.500 4.400
20.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – Karvina 1.220 8.200 21.000
20.11. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Omonia – AEK Larnaca 2.630 3.260 2.800
20.11. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anagennisi Derynia – Aris 6.000 3.880 1.640
20.11. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Doxa – Nea Salamis 2.600 3.300 2.920
20.11. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Karmiotissa – Apollon Limassol 15.000 6.600 1.250
20.11. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia – NK Osijek 4.000 3.260 2.130
20.11. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – HNK Rijeka 7.000 3.980 1.600
20.11. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO – QUADRANGULAR Alajuelense – Saprissa 2.400 3.300 2.700
20.11. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Rapid Wien 1.770 4.150 5.260
20.11. 00:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Nacional – Dep. Pasto 1.700 3.990 5.580
20.11. 20:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Junior – La Equidad 1.740 3.680 5.830
20.11. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Envigado – Cortuluá 1.390 4.680 11.180
20.11. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Atl. Huila 1.420 4.800 9.000
20.11. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Millonarios – Ind. Medellín 1.880 3.550 5.000
20.11. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Boyacá Chicó – Patriotas 9.380 4.370 1.440
20.11. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Once Caldas – Ind. Santa Fe 5.630 3.760 1.850
20.11. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Fortaleza FC – Alianza Petrolera 4.120 3.480 2.150
20.11. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportes Tolima – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.370 5.000 12.360
20.11. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Newcastle Jets – Central Coast Mariners 2.150 3.800 3.870
20.11. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Aguilas – Deportivo Cali 3.310 3.360 2.440
20.11. 02:30 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Perth Glory U21 – Brisbane U21 2.750 4.200 2.150
20.11. 08:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Malaysia – Cambodia 1.450 4.550 7.600
20.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Myanmar – Vietnam 4.500 4.100 1.810
20.11. 11:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shirak Gyumri – Alashkert 2.150 3.300 3.460
20.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Barracas – Def. de Cambaceres 1.700 3.300 4.750
20.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Miguel – El Porvenir 2.200 3.000 3.100