Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
21.01. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Pribram 1.690 4.200 4.800
21.01. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Brno – Skalica 1.640 4.600 4.400
21.01. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Frydek-Mistek – Poprad 2.490 3.700 2.640
21.01. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Hradec Kralove – Mas Taborsko 1.720 4.450 4.200
21.01. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Liberec 2.150 4.150 2.950
21.01. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Znojmo – FK Pardubice 2.250 4.300 2.740
21.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anorthosis – Omonia 3.420 3.300 2.270
21.01. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Aris – AEK Larnaca 11.000 5.500 1.330
21.01. 20:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Limon – Liberia 1.950 3.700 4.100
21.01. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Belen – Carmelita 2.150 3.450 3.620
21.01. 02:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: COPA CENTROAMERICANA Panama – El Salvador 1.910 3.500 5.700
21.01. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Copiapó – Deportes La Serena 1.750 3.700 5.000
21.01. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Ñublense – Valdivia 1.860 3.400 4.700
21.01. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Curicó Unido – Deportes Puerto Montt 1.440 4.450 8.400
21.01. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Unión San Felipe – Rangers de Talca 2.040 3.260 4.050
21.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Uniclinic – Tiradentes 1.920 3.450 3.900
21.01. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – FIRST ROUND Nova Iguacu – Cabofriense 2.220 3.340 3.670
21.01. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO – FIRST STAGE CSA – Murici 1.630 3.650 4.500
21.01. 16:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lierse – Cercle Brugge KSV 1.860 3.980 4.600
21.01. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION FC Antwerp – OH Leuven 1.940 4.200 5.370
21.01. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Zulte Waregem 3.280 3.600 2.380
21.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Lokeren 3.180 3.550 2.800
21.01. 18:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Virton – Heist 1.850 3.800 3.300
21.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – KV Oostende 3.500 3.650 2.360
21.01. 18:30 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Dessel – Patro Eisden 1.400 4.400 6.000
21.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Sprimont-Comblain – Seraing 3.700 3.750 1.750
21.01. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – Genk 3.850 3.680 2.100
21.01. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sparta Prague – Teplice 3.750 3.850 3.600
21.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AC Horsens – Randers FC 2.650 3.500 2.350
21.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Karvina – Ružomberok 2.250 3.350 2.880
21.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Preußen Münster – Bochum 2.400 3.500 2.400
21.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Union Berlin – Dukla Prague 1.750 3.800 3.850
21.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Brøndby – Hvidovre 1.140 8.500 15.000
21.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Osnabruck – Arminia Bielefeld 2.540 3.600 2.320
21.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Wehen Wiesbaden – Würzburger Kickers 2.900 3.600 2.050
21.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ufa – Lech Poznań 3.100 3.600 2.320
21.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Rapid Wien – Neustadt 1.190 6.500 13.500
21.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Verl – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.000 3.600 3.050
21.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Carl Zeiss Jena – Chemnitzer FC 2.500 3.600 2.300
21.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Slavia Prague – Zizkov 1.300 5.150 7.950
21.01. 17:15 WALES: LEAGUE CUP TNS – Barry 1.100 16.500 50.000
21.01. 14:00 WALES: DIVISION 1 Goytre Utd – Penybont 2.400 4.000 2.300
21.01. 13:05 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Dibba Al Fujairah – Bani Yas 2.500 3.760 2.660
21.01. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Shabab – Ittihad Kalba 1.600 4.350 5.300
21.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Kayserispor 2.050 3.500 4.500
21.01. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Rizespor 1.970 3.540 4.500
21.01. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Adanaspor 1.670 4.420 6.000
21.01. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Galatasaray 4.000 3.650 2.100
21.01. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Kozan – Sancaktepe 4.070 3.240 1.770
21.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Manisaspor 2.080 3.440 4.160
21.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Mersin 1.200 7.200 16.000
21.01. 12:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Balikesirspor 1.830 3.650 5.150
21.01. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Giresunspor – Altinordu 1.950 3.660 5.530
21.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Menemen Bld. – Gumushanespor 2.400 3.500 2.550
21.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Tuzlaspor – Karsiyaka 2.620 3.450 2.450
21.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Bugsasspor – Inegolspor 2.250 3.000 3.200
21.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Boiro 2.160 3.330 3.640
21.01. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Mutilvera 1.580 4.350 9.750
21.01. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Real Valladolid 2.770 3.200 3.100
21.01. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Albacete 2.720 3.250 3.150
21.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Cordoba 2.050 3.340 4.550
21.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Navalcarnero 2.200 3.400 3.920
21.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Lugo – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.240 3.380 4.000
21.01. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Real Sociedad B 2.100 3.440 4.820
21.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Alcorcon 2.210 3.350 4.050
21.01. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Real Madrid B 3.100 3.300 2.450
21.01. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Real Zaragoza 2.400 3.200 3.760
21.01. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Villarreal B – Barcelona B 2.400 3.530 3.200
21.01. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Espanyol – Granada 1.650 4.100 6.800
21.01. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Malaga 1.170 11.000 24.000
21.01. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Leganes 2.330 3.250 3.800
21.01. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Valencia 1.930 3.750 4.600
21.01. 00:15 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Ecuador U20 – Colombia U20 3.100 3.310 2.610
21.01. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Peru U20 – Bolivia U20 1.560 4.400 6.000
21.01. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CUP Glasgow Rangers – Motherwell 1.410 5.300 10.000
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Ross County – Dundee Utd 1.970 3.720 4.500
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Kilmarnock – Hamilton 2.540 3.470 2.950
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Alloa – Dunfermline 3.400 3.750 2.160
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP St Johnstone – Stenhousemuir 1.180 8.500 23.000
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Aberdeen – Stranraer 1.120 10.000 30.830
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Ayr – Queen’s Park 1.710 3.980 5.500
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Dundee – St. Mirren 1.500 5.100 7.000
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Morton – Falkirk 2.550 3.600 3.050
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Bonnyrigg Rose – Hibernian 26.000 12.000 1.150
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Stirling – Clyde 2.800 3.620 2.630
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Livingston – East Fife 1.530 4.610 7.500
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Annan Athletic 1.800 4.150 4.700
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Edinburgh City – Forfar Athletic 4.110 3.820 1.920
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Cowdenbeath 2.380 3.700 3.100
21.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Queen of the South 3.290 3.600 2.350
21.01. 15:35 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Gharafa – Al-Shahaniya 1.250 6.200 13.000
21.01. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Portimonense 3.320 3.000 2.810
21.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – U. Madeira 2.530 3.160 3.300
21.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Rio Ave 1.270 6.300 16.000
21.01. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Sporting Lisbon 6.000 3.880 1.750
21.01. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Boavista 2.130 3.260 4.350
21.01. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – Cambuur 3.870 3.650 2.080
21.01. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – Sparta Rotterdam 1.530 4.950 7.700
21.01. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – Zwolle 2.580 3.550 3.000
21.01. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – Willem II 1.280 6.500 16.000
21.01. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – Vitesse 2.750 3.520 3.280
21.01. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA UAEM Potros – Lobos BUAP 2.100 3.450 4.500
21.01. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Correcaminos – Celaya 2.330 3.200 3.300
21.01. 03:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Coras – Tampico Madero 1.970 3.550 4.700
21.01. 03:36 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Leones Negros 2.600 3.400 2.900
21.01. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Veracruz – Atlas 2.750 3.350 3.100
21.01. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cruz Azul – Monterrey 2.700 3.600 2.750
21.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Balzan 8.500 5.500 1.330
21.01. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – Valletta 2.360 3.600 2.700
21.01. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Perak – Pahang 2.300 3.560 2.880
21.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Mantova – Sambenedettese 3.460 3.100 2.450
21.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL FeralpiSalo – Südtirol 2.250 3.200 3.650
21.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Matera 3.140 3.200 2.550
21.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Melfi 1.320 5.200 11.000
21.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Avellino 2.250 3.200 4.000
21.01. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Fiorentina 3.620 3.400 2.320
21.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Messina 1.900 3.540 4.600
21.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – Bari 1908 2.510 3.150 3.400
21.01. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Napoli 3.920 3.600 2.300
21.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Monopoli 1.550 3.900 7.000
21.01. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Haifa 2.900 3.160 3.200
21.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Benevento 2.160 3.300 4.400
21.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Paganese 2.000 3.250 4.400
21.01. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – H. Raanana 2.400 3.450 3.440
21.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Frosinone 2.520 3.150 3.380
21.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Siracusa – Taranto 1.960 3.320 4.400
21.01. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.990 3.080 2.990
21.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Hellas Verona 3.650 3.250 2.360
21.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Reggina 1914 – Akragas 2.250 3.150 3.520
21.01. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Petah Tikva – H. Beer Sheva 4.800 3.600 1.880
21.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Novara 2.760 3.100 3.200
21.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Foggia 5.400 4.000 1.750
21.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pisa – Ternana 2.190 3.020 4.800
21.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Vicenza 1.820 3.400 6.700
21.01. 11:00 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Lajong – Minerva 1.920 3.550 4.970
21.01. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE DSK Shivajians – Churchill Brothers 2.060 3.450 4.000
21.01. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Chennai City – Mohun Bagan 6.440 3.980 1.670
21.01. 15:15 ICELAND: REYKJAVIK CUP Fjölnir – Valur 2.300 4.000 2.400
21.01. 17:15 ICELAND: REYKJAVIK CUP Leiknir Reykjavík – Throttur FC 2.730 4.000 2.000
21.01. 10:15 ICELAND: FOTBOLTI.NET CUP Keflavík – Breiðablik UBK 4.500 4.500 1.500
21.01. 11:00 ICELAND: FOTBOLTI.NET CUP Akraness – Grindavík 2.000 4.000 2.730
21.01. 12:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Acharnaikos – Aris Akropotamos
21.01. 14:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE OFI Crete – Lamia 2.000 3.100 3.750
21.01. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Veria 2.320 3.000 3.940
21.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panionios – Panetolikos 1.730 3.800 6.300
21.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – Ingolstadt 1.860 3.700 5.200
21.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – Hamburger SV 2.000 3.750 4.630
21.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA FC Augsburg – Hoffenheim 3.000 3.450 2.750
21.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA SV Werder Bremen – Borussia Dortmund 6.000 4.800 1.600
21.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Borussia M’gladbach 4.350 3.650 2.040
21.01. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Eintracht Frankfurt 1.750 3.950 6.200
21.01. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Lusitanos – Lens II 1.630 3.400 4.950
21.01. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Hyères FC – Marseille II 2.300 2.900 3.000
21.01. 13:45 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – US Boulogne 2.350 3.250 3.560
21.01. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – Nimes 1.730 3.750 6.700
21.01. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Paris SG 10.000 5.400 1.450
21.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Toulouse 2.160 3.400 4.200
21.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Dijon – Lille 3.140 3.260 2.680
21.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Nancy 2.400 3.250 3.550
21.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Rennes 2.400 3.260 3.670
21.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Montpellier 3.220 3.400 2.700
21.01. 10:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP HIFK – GrIFK 1.460 5.000 9.000
21.01. 12:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Lahti – Haka 1.440 4.850 8.140
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Worcester City 2.250 3.650 3.300
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Boston 2.810 3.500 2.580
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Altrincham 1.360 5.500 10.000
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Fylde 7.000 4.500 1.550
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Salford 2.400 3.540 2.990
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Harrogate Town 2.550 3.500 2.850
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Solihull 1.820 3.860 4.780
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Stalybridge 1.910 4.050 4.200
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Wrexham 2.220 3.500 3.560
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – AFC Telford 1.400 5.300 10.500
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Bromley 1.760 4.050 5.000
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Brackley 2.650 3.500 2.720
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Braintree 1.450 5.100 8.000
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Darlington 2.790 3.500 2.630
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Aldershot 2.120 3.610 3.900
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Carlisle Utd 2.610 3.560 2.900
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Concord Rangers 2.950 3.620 2.450
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Guiseley 1.670 4.150 6.300
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Newport County 2.120 3.820 4.450
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Margate 1.300 6.100 10.500
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Torquay 2.250 3.600 3.400
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Yeovil Town 1.960 3.550 4.700
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Chelmsford 2.200 3.560 3.520
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – North Ferriby 1.630 4.330 6.210
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Millwall 2.340 3.450 3.400
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Mansfield Town 2.300 3.400 3.650
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Gosport 1.260 7.000 11.500
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Eastleigh 2.490 3.460 3.200
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Scunthorpe Utd 3.100 3.500 2.520
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Plymouth Argyle 3.200 3.510 2.450
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Truro City 1.800 4.000 4.800
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Tranmere Rovers 4.070 3.700 2.050
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – AFC Wimbledon 3.300 3.560 2.460
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Portsmouth 6.000 3.770 1.770
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Eastbourne Borough 1.600 4.250 6.000
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Barrow Town 3.400 3.520 2.340
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Fleetwood Town 2.840 3.400 2.780
21.01. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Fulham 4.000 3.750 2.050
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Crewe Alexandra 1.570 4.550 7.300
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Bath City 2.320 3.600 3.100
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Oxford Utd 2.200 3.760 3.600
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Preston North End 2.220 3.300 4.050
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Colchester Utd 2.600 3.520 3.020
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – St. Albans 2.200 3.620 3.400
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Gillingham 1.400 5.300 9.400
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Birmingham City 2.500 3.400 3.200
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Notts County 2.100 3.800 3.850
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Dartford 3.440 3.560 2.170
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Oldham Athletic 2.680 3.300 3.050
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Burton Albion 1.910 3.650 4.800
21.01. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – Swansea 1.250 7.750 16.000
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Stevenage 3.140 3.450 2.500
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Wealdstone 3.200 3.600 2.260
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Bolton Wanderers 3.150 3.440 2.600
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Reading 1.990 3.500 4.500
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE AFC Bournemouth – Watford 1.900 3.800 4.800
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Morecambe 2.220 3.500 3.650
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Hemel 3.130 3.680 2.560
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Peterborough Utd 3.320 3.750 2.280
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Ipswich Town 1.750 3.800 5.900
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Everton 3.300 3.460 2.450
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Luton Town 2.630 3.400 3.060
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Bristol Rovers 2.820 3.620 2.640
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Rotherham 1.300 6.600 14.000
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Middlesbrough – West Ham 2.540 3.250 3.330
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Norwich – Wolves 2.180 3.550 3.800
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Manchester Utd 6.400 4.200 1.670
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Bristol City 2.680 3.500 2.850
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Sunderland 1.700 4.000 6.200
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Brentford 2.720 3.350 2.920
21.01. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Tottenham 2.230 3.550 3.750
21.01. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Leeds Utd 3.500 3.550 2.280
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Dulwich Hamlet 2.500 4.000 2.630
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Lowestoft Town 2.350 4.000 2.880
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Bognor Regis Town 7.500 5.000 1.410
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Grays Athletic 1.400 4.850 7.000
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harlow – Tonbridge 2.700 3.760 2.470
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Needham 1.870 4.010 3.700
21.01. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA UES – Santa Tecla
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Sudbury 2.600 3.660 2.460
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Burgess Hill 1.500 4.520 6.000
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Metropolitan 2.390 3.620 2.750
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Harrow 2.070 3.650 3.700
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Leatherhead 1.950 3.800 3.600
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Leiston 2.550 3.750 2.530
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hednesford Town – Rushall 2.500 3.650 2.630
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Ilkeston – Corby Town 2.780 3.750 2.450
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Matlock – Workington 2.250 3.750 3.020
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Mickleover – Blyth 3.500 3.750 1.950
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Nantwich – Barwell 1.950 3.800 3.600
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Spennymoor – Coalville 1.650 4.700 4.750
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stafford – Grantham 2.300 3.720 2.920
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Marine 1.830 3.900 3.980
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Warrington – Skelmersdale 1.350 5.000 8.500
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Whitby – Buxton 2.420 3.620 2.750
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – St. Neots 1.250 5.650 11.000
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Basingstoke – Dunstable Town 2.250 3.750 2.700
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chesham – Frome 1.830 3.830 3.600
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cinderford – Leamington 7.500 5.000 1.360
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dorchester – Hayes and Yeading 1.920 3.750 3.300
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – Cirencester 1.350 4.850 7.150
21.01. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Wellington Phoenix – Brisbane Roar 2.650 3.700 2.990
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – Merthyr Town 2.450 3.600 2.450
21.01. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Perth Glory – Melbourne Victory 3.200 4.000 2.300
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Lynn – Weymouth 2.250 3.750 2.700
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Redditch – Biggleswade Town 2.050 3.600 3.100
21.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Kings Langley 1.920 3.600 3.400
21.01. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Central Coast U21 – Sydney FC U21 2.400 4.200 2.450
21.01. 13:30 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Batna – Medea 2.280 3.400 4.000
21.01. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 ES Setif – Constantine 1.450 4.250 7.500
21.01. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Harrach – Bel Abbes 2.200 3.020 3.460
21.01. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Hussein Dey – Relizane 1.620 3.550 6.700
21.01. 17:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Saoura – Tadjenant 1.670 3.450 6.100
21.01. 16:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Ghana – Mali 2.340 3.100 3.900
21.01. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Egypt – Uganda 1.860 3.600 6.000