Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
21.04. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.950 4.500 2.900
21.04. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – Slaven Belupo 2.260 3.250 3.780
21.04. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO U.C.R. – Alajuelense 3.280 3.600 3.000
21.04. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Carmelita – CS Uruguay 2.110 3.490 3.670
21.04. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Saprissa – Limon 1.170 8.000 21.000
21.04. 21:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Fortaleza FC – Llaneros 1.690 3.450 4.600
21.04. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Cartagines – Liberia 1.650 3.600 6.300
21.04. 18:00 BULGARIA: CUP Litex Lovech – Montana 1.450 4.200 8.500
21.04. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Flamengo RJ – Confianca 1.150 8.100 29.000
21.04. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Campinense – Cruzeiro 6.500 4.200 1.550
21.04. 23:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Parana – Estanciano EC 1.500 4.650 7.000
21.04. 01:45 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA – PLAY OFFS Fluminense – Atletico PR 2.340 3.270 3.440
21.04. 01:30 BRAZIL: COPA VERDE Aparecidense – Gama 2.400 3.150 3.600
21.04. 01:45 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – PLAY OFFS Santa Cruz – Nautico 2.160 3.100 3.250
21.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Lausanne – Wohlen 1.650 4.100 5.600
21.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Biel 1.760 3.880 5.300
21.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Le Mont 1.910 3.650 4.450
21.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Vaduz 1.900 3.900 4.700
21.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Real Sociedad – Getafe 1.640 4.400 6.340
21.04. 20:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Granada – Levante 2.080 3.500 4.150
21.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Corinthians – Cobresal 1.230 6.710 18.000
21.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Cerro Porteño – Ind. Santa Fe 2.730 3.260 3.000
21.04. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions 1.660 4.050 4.900
21.04. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Geylang – Tampines 4.200 3.750 1.850
21.04. 12:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Barnaul – Smena Komsomolsk 3.600 3.500 2.000
21.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Baltika 2.200 3.300 3.430
21.04. 13:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP Calarasi – Braila 1.570 3.650 5.050
21.04. 15:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP Rapid București – F. Constanta 1.400 4.550 6.000
21.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Aalesund 1.930 4.140 5.800
21.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Molde – Valerenga 1.530 4.750 6.700
21.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Sarpsborg 08 2.780 3.500 3.100
21.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Rosenborg 6.290 4.220 1.830
21.04. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – AZ Alkmaar 3.280 3.820 2.260
21.04. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Cambuur – Willem II 2.720 3.690 2.690
21.04. 01:45 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Atlante – Celaya 2.000 3.400 4.200
21.04. 03:15 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Zacatecas – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2.300 3.300 3.250
21.04. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Stumbras – Atlantas 8.300 4.550 1.380
21.04. 18:30 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel Aviv 6.750 4.030 1.450
21.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Carpi 1.520 4.550 8.700
21.04. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Cobán Imperial – Universidad SC 2.000 3.250 3.300
21.04. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Marquense – Xelaju 1.730 3.450 4.300
21.04. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Suchitepequez – Malacateco 1.500 4.300 6.000
21.04. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Petapa – Municipal 1.850 3.600 4.000
21.04. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Erkenschwick 3.200 4.000 1.870
21.04. 16:15 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP VPS – SJK 4.330 3.500 1.960
21.04. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Inter Turku – PK-35 Vantaa 1.750 3.800 5.250
21.04. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Mariehamn – Lahti 2.350 3.400 3.050
21.04. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP JaPS – KuPS 16.000 7.000 1.230
21.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESI LIIGA Vandra Vaprus – Nomme Kalju II 3.000 5.000 1.750
21.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – WBA 1.290 6.500 14.000
21.04. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Emelec 3.900 3.290 1.910
21.04. 19:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP AGF Aarhus – Aalborg 2.620 3.500 2.870
21.04. 17:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Roskilde – Vejle 3.700 3.700 2.110
21.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO – PLAY OFFS Vitoria – Juazeirense 1.330 4.500 7.500
21.04. 01:45 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO – PLAY OFFS Murici – CSA 3.500 3.300 2.000
21.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Gent – Anderlecht 2.200 3.600 3.740